jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1Kalevan Rasti (1)2:39:45Aaro Asikainen12:40
    2Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+2Erik Liljeqvist12:37
    3Ärla IF (22)+4Emil Andersson12:35
    4Vaajakosken Terä (7)+1:13Håvard Lucasen13:48
    5Stora Tuna OK (20)+2:56William Pommer15:33
    6Järla Orientering (9)+3:07Olle Boström12:11
    7OK Denseln (34)+3:09Henrik Berggren13:39
    8Halden SK (4)+3:11Mattias Karlsson12:16
    9IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67)+3:12Nicolas Simonin12:22
    10IL Tyrving (5)+3:35Anders Tiltnes16:13
    11Kristiansand OK (2)+3:45Vegard Danielsen14:12
    12IFK Lidingö SOK (16)+3:46Filip Dahlgren14:15
    13IK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+3:51Joakim Hederskog14:19
    14Kangasala SK (31)+3:58Kristian Kannus13:01
    15Sävedalens AIK (58)+4:29Karl Levin13:39
    16IFK Moras OK (12)+5:04Johan Lindberg14:11
    17Hiidenkiertäjät (3)+5:34Oskari Liukkonen12:53
    18Kalevan Rasti 2 (11)+6:54Santeri Silvennoinen13:54
    19IGTISA (33)+6:57Vytautas Beliunas14:21
    20Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+6:59Johan Nordlund16:10
    21Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39)+7:01Samuel Heinonen14:13
    22OK Orient (53)+7:04Emil Lönnström16:18
    23Fossum IF (81)+7:13Sindre Rönning13:02
    24Bäkkelagets SK (99)+7:43Felix Breitschädel16:52
    25IFK Moras OK 2 (69)+7:45Linus Rapp14:46
    26Vehkalahden Veikot (15)+8:09Tuomas Mattila12:28
    27IFK Göteborg (102)+8:13Niclas Jonasson13:08
    28Angelniemen Ankkuri (24)+8:14Tomi Mattila13:04
    29OK Ravinen (40)+8:15Assar Hellström12:57
    30Gävle OK (46)+8:17Hans Persson13:12
    31NTNUI (23)+8:22Eirik Kamstrup Hovind14:01
    32Turun Suunnistajat (89)+8:55Juho Rajaniemi16:26
    33Göteborg Majorna OK (6)+8:57Anders Hedberg14:57
    34Paimion Rasti (38)+8:59Kim Fagerudd14:33
    35Rajamäen Rykmentti (18)+9:00Jarno Parkkinen14:24
    36Lynx (32)+9:22Niklas Saramäki14:02
    37NTNUI 2 (65)+9:24Simen Aamodt13:12
    38Lillomarka OL (25)+9:25Nicholas Oskarsson13:45
    39Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+9:27Esa Huttunen14:25
    40Halden SK 2 (42)+9:28Håkon Raadal Björlo14:14
    41NTNUI 3 (148)+9:30Ståle Gjelsten13:58
    42Halden SK 3 (314)+9:30Marius Bjugan13:49
    43Markbygdens OK (320)+9:31Ivar Sörqvist19:55
    44Täby OK (126)+9:33Daniel Hajek14:10
    45Järla Orientering 2 (56)+9:34Petter Jönssn14:55
    46Nydalens SK (72)+9:35Öystein Pettersen14:15
    47Suunta Jyväskylä (74)+10:55Ilari Sulkula15:26
    48IFK Umeå (48)+11:13Eduardo Gil Marcos15:35
    49OK Tisaren (8)+11:18Oskar Andren15:52
    50MS Parma (19)+12:23Arto Talvinen13:45
    51Paimion Rasti 2 (76)+12:25Tero Heikkilä13:38
    52Frol IL (47)+12:41Yngve Skogstad17:20
    53Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35)+12:42Mattias Karlsson13:51
    54OK Pan Århus (279)+13:26Jonas Munthe14:37
    55Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+14:51Tero Linnainmaa16:11
    56Fredrikstad SK (49)+15:03Per Olaussen16:15
    57Pellon Ponsi (41)+15:05Lauri Oikarinen19:56
    58Anttolan Urheilijat (104)+15:07Risto Haikonen18:07
    59Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50)+15:08Kalle Liukkonen15:52
    60Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+15:10Joakim Anden16:16
    61SK Pohjantähti (71)+15:15Jouni Kujala14:14
    62Järla Orientering 3 (117)+15:17Dan Wester15:41
    63Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+15:20Matti Keskinarkaus14:26
    64Hiisirasti (37)+15:23Jussi Simula13:03
    65Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44)+15:23Matti Liukkonen13:48
    66Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+15:31Viktor Runnby13:38
    67Pan-Kristianstad (26)+15:40Simon Svensson13:14
    68Rehns BK (45)+15:45Göran Winblad14:47
    69Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+15:46Timo Ahvenainen14:57
    70Hagaby GoIF (64)+15:50Sebastian Månsson15:11
    71OK Skogsfalken (152)+15:53Edvin Smedberg15:09
    72Lapuan Virkiä (61)+15:55Harri Pajula15:12
    73Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+15:56Jaakko Istolahti13:31
    74Siilin Rasti (130)+15:58Pasi Oravainen16:40
    75Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+16:00Petri Kuusinen15:07
    76Stora Tuna OK 2 (79)+16:02Mattias Mårts15:10
    77Rasti-Kurikka (94)+16:05Ville Uitto15:25
    78OK Linne 2 (106)+16:10Liutauras Bilevicius14:33
    79Pargas IF (195)+16:15Virtala Markku16:54
    80OK Orion 2 (112)+17:00Olof Sandgren16:18
    81Kangasala SK 2 (80)+17:03Eevert Toivonen18:21
    82Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139)+17:34Jussi-Elmeri Halme15:06
    83Koovee 2 (83)+17:40Petri Annila15:01
    84Ärla IF 2 (358)+17:44Oscar Vångell16:05
    85Trollelg (107)+17:45Ove Baardsgaard15:05
    86Kristiansand OK 2 (52)+17:49Sjur Hovi13:16
    87OK Hällen (10)+17:52Per Öberg13:15
    88OK Orion (51)+17:53Anton Johansson12:38
    89Attunda OK (97)+18:14Mathias Hallmn13:34
    90Black Sea OK (55)+18:21Vadim Tolstopyatov13:30
    91Hadeland O-lag (583)+18:24Öyvind Watterdal13:52
    92OK Linne (17)+18:35Albin Ridefelt13:04
    93Tampereen Pyrintö (43)+19:54Severi Kymäläinen11:57
    94Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82)+20:06Aki Saari19:25
    95Helsingin Suunnistajat (36)+20:08Kalle Rantala14:12
    96Nyköpings OK (154)+20:22Jens Wängdahl12:49
    97Varegg IL (115)+20:24Sindre Östgulen Deisz13:08
    98Nemiga-Nord (160)+20:25Andrei Zhuravlev20:51
    99SK Vuoksi (75)+20:48Atso Salopelto15:32
    100OK Kåre (30)+21:00Leif Bader16:26
    101Suunta-Sepot (183)+21:47Roope Kuusisto20:56
    102Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+22:35Tuomas Heikkilä16:54
    103Tullinge SK (57)+22:49Johan Kärrström15:06
    104Ulricehamns OK (78)+22:54Gustav Eklöf16:14
    105Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119)+23:04Otso Seppälä15:41
    106Oriveden Ponnistus (377)+23:32Oula Järvensivu22:37
    107Kuzmolovo OS (1598)+23:43Robert Rostov19:06
    108OL NWK ZH (364)+24:03Severin Denzler14:25
    109Orienta Moscow Compass (191)+24:08Alexander Minakov15:15
    110IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+24:13Filip Ossiansson15:14
    111Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+24:18Janne Nurminen15:26
    112Lynx 2 (129)+24:35Aleksi Mattila15:48
    113Växjö OK (114)+24:38Patrik Rosn19:08
    114Nydalens SK 2 (95)+24:49Simen Eid Nielsen16:06
    115OK Södertörn (218)+25:20Josh Beech17:54
    116Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+26:21Juha Fränti15:21
    117Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+26:22Jooseppi Kalliokoski17:44
    118SK Saue Tammed (109)+26:24Andreas Kraas15:07
    119Enga (85)+26:29Leiv-Terje Arnevik17:44
    120Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+26:30Gustav Andersson17:29
    121Ganddal IL (225)+26:30Arild Aasheim15:24
    122OK Meridians (153)+26:37Nauris Spalvins17:41
    123Northern Wind (383)+26:46Slava Kruglov17:57
    124Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141)+26:51Anders Boström17:08
    125Skogslöparna (352)+26:56Oskar Forsberg18:57
    126Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+26:57Aapo Laiho15:00
    127Vyborg-orientir (261)+27:26Evgenii Ivanenko15:09
    128OLC Kapreolo (227)+27:30Schlatter Stefan17:03
    129KFUM Örebro OK (135)+28:17Per Sjögren20:41
    130NTNUI 4 (240)+28:20Adrian Opheim14:29
    131Rasti-Lukko (170)+28:24Lassi Virtanen14:31
    132Espoon Suunta (60)+28:26Rinat Gabitov14:35
    133Vänersborgs SK (198)+28:28Tommy Andersson14:43
    134Lappeen Riento (172)+28:29Ville Saikko15:18
    135Tosta Lähtee-Team (394)+28:36Jyri Korhonen19:34
    136MS Parma 2 (77)+29:00Asgeir Mjösund15:03
    137Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90)+29:07Harri Poutiainen15:23
    138Ultra (163)+29:10Yury Yazykov15:09
    139KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367)+29:13Daniel Grahn15:09
    140Linköpings OK (59)+29:24Peter Eriksson15:41
    141OK Tisaren 2 (68)+29:27Jonathan Aronsson14:28
    142Ringsaker OK (223)+29:31Jon-Anders Bordal14:16
    143MS Parma 4 (199)+29:41Mikko Laavainen15:12
    144OK Rodhen (123)+29:46Martin Jansson14:25
    145Varegg IL 3 (269)+29:55Fabian Wennerberg14:24
    146Espoon Suunta 4 (213)+29:58Terho Lahtinen15:24
    147Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+29:59Miika Irtola14:53
    148Lillomarka OL 2 (841)+30:10Mathias Benjaminsen14:37
    149Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210)+31:53Ossi Heikkilä17:47
    150Sonkajärven Pahka (229)+31:55Kari Mäkinen16:41
    151KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933)+31:57Mattias Johansson16:38
    152Keuruun Kisailijat (131)+31:59Janne Virkki18:07
    153Hiisirasti 2 (157)+32:00Joona Huila16:43
    154Bergnäsets AIK (493)+32:01Joar Svartholm16:41
    155OK77 (116)+32:04Jan Donner17:10
    156Hauhon Sisu (187)+32:05Jukka Pohjola16:45
    157IFK Moras OK 3 (202)+32:05Per Holm16:58
    158OK Denseln 2 (101)+32:07Stefan Karlsson17:19
    159Helsingborgs SOK (184)+32:07Björn Hellrup16:55
    160Umeå OK (319)+32:10Isak Lundgren16:45
    161OK!Sport (244)+32:12Piotr Dragowski23:35
    162Karkki-Rasti (234)+32:14Jukka Havento16:38
    163Haninge SOK (217)+32:19Sara Eskilsson17:16
    164Heming Orientering (371)+32:23Martin Waaler Kaas17:59
    165Snättringe SK (182)+32:31David Hector17:43
    166DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+32:40Sebastian Schmetzke21:25
    167Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393)+32:40Jaakko Laine16:21
    168Bussola OK (231)+32:42Patrik Thoma18:09
    169Jussis seven (565)+32:45Mika Laitamäki17:09
    170Kongsberg OL (111)+32:55Eivind Resser16:12
    171IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+33:03Victor Mansner18:05
    172Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+33:03Albin Larsson16:35
    173Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118)+33:21Anders Åkerman14:54
    174Länsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+33:26Petteri Heino19:22
    175OK Renen (666)+33:28Markus Lundholm17:54
    176Pellon Ponsi 2 (193)+33:31Samuel Vainiomäki19:43
    177Saarijärven Pullistus (247)+33:52Jaakko Kulmala18:17
    178Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+34:01Anton Salmenkylä19:44
    179IF Brahe (103)+34:03Staffan Järn15:19
    180SK Pohjantähti 2 (194)+34:03Harri Haapasalo18:52
    181Linköpings OK 2 (143)+34:12Joel Käll-Karlsson16:00
    182Byåsen IL (292)+34:17Öyvind Wiggen16:15
    183Tullinge SK 3 (287)+34:19Tintin Karlberg18:39
    184Rasti-Hyry (277)+34:21Petteri Niskanen15:33
    185Omega (145)+34:31Sergey Yutkin17:37
    186Eksjö SOK (136)+34:39Oskar Lind16:24
    187Närpes OK (348)+34:40Kenneth Smeds18:39
    188Sotkamon Jymy (380)+34:43Pyry Hyppölä20:08
    189Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+34:46Marek Schuster16:26
    190OK Roslagen (228)+34:47Tommy Lindberg16:30
    191www.therun.nu (386)+34:48Will Tickle15:18
    192OK Ravinen 2 (827)+34:50Erik Karlsson13:50
    193Hestra IF (63)+34:52Christian Holmqvist16:43
    194Correze CO (331)+34:56Bruno Marchegay19:29
    195OZONS OK (133)+35:41Janis Skujenieks15:11
    196Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262)+35:50Jyrki Mikkola19:44
    197Paimion Rasti 3 (204)+35:51Toni Hartvik17:09
    198Mar Orienteering Club (334)+36:37Helen Palmer18:29
    199Verdal OK (274)+36:52Kurt Ove Melbye15:45
    200Nord West (73)+36:56Ivan Rodionov15:22
    All Next 200 >