jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+1:17:23Eero Korpi16:42
    602SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+1:17:25Numminen Mika21:42
    603NORFossum IF 2 (1349)+1:17:26Richard Zeiner Gundersen24:51
    604FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+1:17:31Aaro Lampinen17:15
    605FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+1:17:32Jouko Niemi16:49
    606FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:17:34Antti Niku24:36
    607FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:17:35Henri Arjanne18:26
    608FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:17:36Joni Freeman16:38
    609FINYIT Rakennus (523)+1:17:37Tero Aaltonen18:00
    610FINLepatiittos2 (1569)+1:17:41Taneli Tyli24:45
    611FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1063)+1:17:54Marko Nalli31:29
    612FINMS Parma 8 (1186)+1:17:58Ari Hellman29:49
    613FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+1:18:03Markus Haakana17:45
    614FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+1:18:18Antti Rinkinen22:23
    615FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+1:18:19Heikki Ovaskainen19:21
    616FINEndurance (581)+1:18:20Mikko Luusalo24:13
    617FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+1:18:23Pasi Reunanen18:16
    618FINLaihian Luja 3 (923)+1:18:26Antti Kumara24:22
    619FINKalvolan Keihs (733)+1:18:29Ville Laakso18:35
    620FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+1:18:33Tuomas Rantala17:47
    621FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+1:18:39Jari Hmlinen17:01
    622FINTeam Lost (825)+1:18:40Tatu Pulkkinen20:59
    623FINVincit (1422)+1:18:41Jarkko Jrvenp20:48
    624FINSuomen metskeskus (973)+1:18:46Jussi Hakalahti26:21
    625FINKaukaan Lyly (718)+1:18:48Antti Mkel22:52
    626SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+1:19:05Kalle Zetterstrm24:31
    627FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+1:19:07Jesse Heckrodt20:37
    628FINKoneen Kerho (739)+1:19:11Markus Loisa24:10
    629FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (678)+1:19:15Lauri Vainio19:25
    630FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+1:19:15Ari Parviainen22:08
    631FINTAKTLMPKK (1012)+1:19:19Erkki Inkinen21:56
    632FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+1:19:26Jani Etula19:05
    633FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+1:19:28Olli Nikkari18:43
    634FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+1:19:32Juha Lehtonen17:06
    635FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+1:19:36Kari Saari19:41
    636FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+1:20:35Pyry-Santeri Paloposki17:47
    637FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+1:20:38Pasi Turunen19:04
    638FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+1:20:38Veijo Salmi23:08
    639LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+1:20:41Peteris Hokonens22:35
    640RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:20:45Dmitriy Kalashnikov19:26
    641FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+1:20:47Tuomas Hiltunen17:34
    642SWEOK Msen (527)+1:20:50Emil Hammarstrm21:04
    643ESTSK Mercury (344)+1:20:51Tarmo Pr21:43
    644FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+1:20:59Mathieu Lemercier21:02
    645FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+1:21:08Timo Ronkainen24:43
    646FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (938)+1:21:10Jussi Linnaranta24:23
    647FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+1:21:10Olli Hyypp19:57
    648FINUlvilan Ura 2 (662)+1:21:11Mikko Luoma20:40
    649FINPerhon Kiri (488)+1:21:12Jari Kivel24:17
    650FINVnkypannu (1524)+1:21:12Jari Kaitajrvi20:11
    651FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+1:21:18Antti Kajan19:34
    652FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+1:21:20Antti Kalapudas20:19
    653FINKemira Vastus (617)+1:21:21Jari Parkkonen20:10
    654FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (681)+1:21:23Eero Kahila18:16
    655FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:21:24Mikko Mutka18:40
    656FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (851)+1:21:27Keijo Ruotsalainen29:20
    657FINPuolipitk (1494)+1:21:27Mikko Minkkinen18:50
    658FINKehityssuunta (770)+1:21:28Toni Jyvsjrvi22:44
    659FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+1:21:34Keijo Piippolainen18:42
    660FINWeljekset (940)+1:21:36Jarkko Korkiakoski20:09
    661FINHrt Lampaat (847)+1:21:43Mikko Helminen21:03
    662FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+1:21:46Santeri Vaara21:58
    663FINIitin Pyrint (500)+1:21:48Asko Karjalainen22:34
    664FINTuuripellet (804)+1:21:49Timo Pohjakallio20:46
    665FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1430)+1:21:55Jukka Kaikkonen18:59
    666FINNordea Urheilu (1092)+1:21:59Arto Peltokorpi22:21
    667FINOK Terjrv (586)+1:22:00Jens-Ove Hgnabba20:20
    668SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:22:01Torbjrn Klzow17:49
    669FINSiilin Rasti 4 (1296)+1:22:03Hannu Hyvrinen18:59
    670FINHauhon Sisu 3 (888)+1:22:04Lassi Hiiri18:55
    671FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (724)+1:22:09Jari Jrvinen20:22
    672FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+1:22:12Peter Johansson18:59
    673FINSavon Suunta 2 (809)+1:22:21Pekka Lehtiniemi22:32
    674FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1591)+1:22:28Tuomas Pussila22:34
    675FINOulun Raksa (592)+1:23:02Timo Kivel23:29
    676FINMADROG (495)+1:23:04Hannu Aasla23:01
    677FINSappion Veikot (1567)+1:23:04Tuomas Autio22:42
    678FINTarpian Suunta (406)+1:23:06Arto Hokkanen19:33
    679FINIK Falken (524)+1:23:17Joakim Harald20:24
    680SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+1:23:28Lars-Olof Magnell19:40
    681FINHarhaveikot (950)+1:23:30Markus Vihavainen20:40
    682FINTurengin Sarastus (577)+1:23:47Timo Ahlroth24:08
    683FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+1:23:48Jani Kurppa19:14
    684FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+1:24:00Daniel Wiik22:03
    685FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+1:24:04Juha Koivusalo20:36
    686FINTyrwn Woima (717)+1:24:07Riku Metsl24:11
    687FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+1:24:21Aarto Hirvi23:53
    688FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+1:24:32Markku Oikarinen19:51
    689FINKangasala SK 6 (506)+1:25:20Tuomo Ahola25:05
    690FINVerttuun Namika (464)+1:25:25Jouni Kivimki22:35
    691FINPnttvuoren Peikot (793)+1:25:32Jaakko Raento24:56
    692SWESigtuna OK (970)+1:25:33Stefan J Nordstrm26:03
    693FINTio Rttens Mn 2 (1484)+1:25:35Erkki Huhtala22:07
    694FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1047)+1:25:38Jukka Lehtonen24:25
    695FINOK Kristina (967)+1:25:39Rasmus Lillandt19:16
    696FINAS Skinnarila (456)+1:25:40Markus Siivola19:03
    697ESPTrencapins (605)+1:25:43Benet Totusaus23:59
    698FINPuolangan Ryhti (443)+1:25:47Eemeli Visnen23:22
    699FINEnergiakolmio (1586)+1:25:51Jesse Ruotsalainen25:40
    700FINTurun Visat (703)+1:25:55Matti Jokinen22:25
    701FINAkilles OK (444)+1:26:01Peter Stenbck21:04
    702FININUS (1291)+1:26:02Mihail Kuokkanen26:20
    703FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (684)+1:26:03Teemu Teno23:23
    704FINRempsun Metalli (1450)+1:26:05Leena Kuusipohja21:03
    705ESTPuujalad (608)+1:26:07Mehis Muru19:31
    706FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (162)+1:26:12Jouni Laaksonen24:16
    707FINOulun Tarmo (582)+1:26:12Sami Tirroniemi19:42
    708FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1541)+1:26:15Kari Manninen21:21
    709FINRC Eemeli (1581)+1:26:16Tuomo Kohvakka22:39
    710FINSCA Finland 2 (1576)+1:26:23Antti Kivikangas23:12
    711FINImatran Passipojat (514)+1:26:26Arttu Mikkonen27:44
    712FINSK Uranus (610)+1:26:29Kimmo Keinnen21:02
    713FINIF land (615)+1:26:30Lars Janlv26:06
    714SWETibro OK (197)+1:26:32Pr-Magnus Bjurek29:41
    715FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+1:26:32Vesa Klemettinen17:10
    716LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (381)+1:26:34Andris Leja21:48
    717FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+1:26:36Heikki Norri20:15
    718FINEspoon Suunta 6 (391)+1:26:39Olli Heikkinen25:20
    719FINFujitsu (668)+1:26:43Vesa Oksanen23:37
    720FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:26:44Jukka Lukkari20:35
    721FINHukka Suunta (628)+1:26:48Marko Rajala19:23
    722FINLynx 5 (690)+1:26:51Pietari Vuorensola24:17
    723SWESeskar IF (788)+1:26:51Lars Lundkvist18:04
    724FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+1:26:53Jani Harju19:58
    725FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+1:26:54Tero Nissil17:57
    726FINRapalan Kunto (410)+1:26:56Jukka Ylitupa25:12
    727FINRamboll Finland (1308)+1:26:57Janne Leskinen20:09
    728FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1024)+1:26:57Jari Forss24:16
    729FINAkustin perikunta (999)+1:26:58Matti Kalilainen24:07
    730FINMalax IF (390)+1:26:58Tommy Lfroth22:43
    731FINHimangan Urheilijat (749)+1:26:59Jussi Viitasaari20:50
    732FINKananpojat (680)+1:27:00Vesa Kyckling23:17
    733FINKaukaa haettu (844)+1:27:00Arto Ahonen20:23
    734FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+1:27:07Raino Lampinen20:52
    735FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1584)+1:27:13Jani Narmio18:41
    736FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1504)+1:27:17Tero Peltola31:00
    737FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+1:27:21Jouko Kytl18:59
    738FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (939)+1:27:27Harry Perl23:39
    739FINHiisirastiKiukU (998)+1:27:29Simo Marila17:04
    740FINJohn Deere (856)+1:27:32Jorma Moilanen28:04
    741FINLapin Sudet (566)+1:27:35Yrj Portti20:45
    742FINLuolamiehet (723)+1:27:38Anton Rosqvist19:33
    743FINBitcomp (1553)+1:27:40Jani Heikkil21:03
    744FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (1437)+1:27:42Joni Krook24:27
    745FINVakka-Rasti (704)+1:27:55Timo Helin18:27
    746FINYkksjoukkue (885)+1:28:02Katja Kaario23:23
    747FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+1:28:50Aku Virjula20:46
    748FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (595)+1:28:50Timo Hyppnen18:05
    749FINOlvastin Tana (1529)+1:28:51Kimmo Mattila30:03
    750FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+1:28:53Juha Forsten22:52
    751FINAC Harharetki (685)+1:29:00Jouko Kukkonen25:34
    752FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+1:29:07Jari Lahtinen29:14
    753FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1089)+1:29:10Eero Haverinen22:30
    754FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (961)+1:29:10Tuomo Valjus25:35
    755FINAskolan Urheilijat (547)+1:29:13Niko Lindberg21:45
    756FINUtin Haukat (837)+1:29:14Aatu Hyppnen24:26
    757FINPime komppi (1423)+1:29:24Timo Kojo25:46
    758FINHappyOrNot (1583)+1:29:49Heikki Vnnen20:14
    759FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1033)+1:29:49Heikki Sandstrm22:50
    760SUIOl Norska (765)+1:30:21Thomas Egger33:44
    761FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1086)+1:30:27Juhani Rberg24:20
    762FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (952)+1:30:32Merja Lahtinen29:09
    763FINPihkaniskat 3 (338)+1:30:37Risto Niinimki21:28
    764FINHiiltosiskot (659)+1:30:39Henna Nurminen21:07
    765SWEVsby OK (499)+1:30:43Magnus Gadefors17:33
    766FINTeam Opintotuki (1026)+1:30:46Osku Kiviniemi28:04
    767FIN2Einsteins (831)+1:30:47Tero Tuppurainen24:02
    768FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (702)+1:30:56Pasi Himil29:42
    769FINSerkkujen y (1535)+1:30:57Pasi Valjakka24:08
    770FINKerkesix (962)+1:30:58Jussi Heikkola26:14
    771FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (911)+1:30:59Ilkka Rantala29:52
    772FINFunctio Laesa 2 (1326)+1:31:00Tapio Saarinen28:15
    773FINPuijon Pojat (709)+1:31:01Antti Afflekt24:20
    774FINOP-Pohjola (1084)+1:31:04Pami Pihlstrm23:32
    775FINIivolan Team (978)+1:31:04Petri Vnnen27:33
    776FINRautalammin Urheilijat (935)+1:31:05Juha Nyyssnen31:22
    777FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+1:31:06Niku Rintala15:00
    778FINPaVi (810)+1:31:07Antti Santaharju22:11
    779FINLaihian Luja 2 (996)+1:31:09Ville Korpi21:55
    780FINRaision Kuula (761)+1:31:10Toni Karsikas20:46
    781FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1216)+1:31:13Jouko Lahtinen28:03
    782FINMaavoimien Esikunta (1513)+1:31:15Jukka Kurttila22:26
    783FINLemin Eskot (625)+1:31:18Antti Raatikainen21:33
    784FINLeppvaaran Sisu (372)+1:31:22Slava Ilchenko31:47
    785FINPorvoon Urheilijat (855)+1:31:30Jukka Toikkanen26:37
    786FINOulun NMKYn Urheilijat (1518)+1:31:31Arhi Tervo22:49
    787FINHanhipern Vauhti (1080)+1:31:32Jukka Kokkoniemi19:17
    788SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+1:31:34Pedro Lundquist22:29
    789FINSukK 83 (833)+1:31:37Jere Viljanen20:07
    790FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+1:31:38Jukka Saramki19:30
    791FINMaarian Mahti 2 (800)+1:31:45Pasi Kontio31:15
    792FINVRU Helsinki (989)+1:31:49Jarmo Hyypp18:21
    793FINLytnen Rastit (599)+1:32:13Mikko Talvitie17:57
    794USAOUSA (479)+1:32:20Schirm Erin19:10
    795FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+1:32:33Mika Pahkala21:57
    796FINHirviveikot (843)+1:32:37Mikko Inkinen23:08
    797RUSOmega 3 (411)+1:32:39Nikolay Krylov19:18
    798SWEOK Denseln 3 (764)+1:32:41Jonny Karlsson21:27
    799FINIisalmen Visa (362)+1:32:41Tomi Karvonen22:43
    800FINMurut (531)+1:32:43Veera Kortelainen23:00
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >