jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 4,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13)2:56:02Erik Liljeqvist28:52
    2Ärla IF (22)+2Emil Andersson28:50
    3Kalevan Rasti (1)+25Aaro Asikainen29:22
    4IFK Lidingö SOK (16)+3:29Filip Dahlgren30:15
    5Vaajakosken Terä (7)+3:31Håvard Lucasen32:23
    6Järla Orientering (9)+3:42Olle Boström29:03
    7Kristiansand OK (2)+3:44Vegard Danielsen30:28
    8Halden SK (4)+3:44Mattias Karlsson29:06
    9IL Tyrving (5)+3:51Anders Tiltnes32:46
    10IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67)+3:57Nicolas Simonin29:24
    11IFK Moras OK (12)+4:08Johan Lindberg29:32
    12IK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+4:10Joakim Hederskog30:55
    13OK Denseln (34)+4:47Henrik Berggren31:34
    14Stora Tuna OK (20)+4:56William Pommer33:50
    15Kangasala SK (31)+6:13Kristian Kannus31:33
    16Sävedalens AIK (58)+6:18Karl Levin31:45
    17IGTISA (33)+6:34Vytautas Beliunas30:15
    18Kalevan Rasti 2 (11)+6:40Santeri Silvennoinen29:57
    19Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+6:41Johan Nordlund32:09
    20Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39)+6:42Samuel Heinonen30:11
    21Fossum IF (81)+6:46Sindre Rönning28:52
    22Hiidenkiertäjät (3)+6:49Oskari Liukkonen30:25
    23Vehkalahden Veikot (15)+8:25Tuomas Mattila29:01
    24Göteborg Majorna OK (6)+8:28Anders Hedberg30:45
    25OK Ravinen (40)+8:31Assar Hellström29:30
    26Lynx (32)+8:32Niklas Saramäki29:29
    27NTNUI (23)+8:34Eirik Kamstrup Hovind30:30
    28Paimion Rasti (38)+8:36Kim Fagerudd30:27
    29Angelniemen Ankkuri (24)+8:36Tomi Mattila29:43
    30Rajamäen Rykmentti (18)+8:39Jarno Parkkinen30:20
    31IFK Göteborg (102)+8:45Niclas Jonasson29:57
    32Täby OK (126)+9:05Daniel Hajek29:59
    33Bäkkelagets SK (99)+9:33Felix Breitschädel34:59
    34NTNUI 3 (148)+11:04Ståle Gjelsten31:49
    35Halden SK 2 (42)+11:06Håkon Raadal Björlo32:09
    36Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+11:07Esa Huttunen32:22
    37Halden SK 3 (314)+11:09Marius Bjugan31:45
    38OK Tisaren (8)+11:16Oskar Andren32:07
    39Nydalens SK (72)+11:39Öystein Pettersen32:36
    40IFK Moras OK 2 (69)+11:56Linus Rapp35:14
    41NTNUI 2 (65)+11:57Simen Aamodt32:02
    42Gävle OK (46)+12:01Hans Persson33:13
    43Lillomarka OL (25)+12:03Nicholas Oskarsson32:40
    44Turun Suunnistajat (89)+12:14Juho Rajaniemi36:02
    45Markbygdens OK (320)+12:32Ivar Sörqvist39:13
    46MS Parma (19)+12:41Arto Talvinen30:20
    47Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35)+12:47Mattias Karlsson30:13
    48IFK Umeå (48)+12:59Eduardo Gil Marcos33:38
    49Frol IL (47)+13:46Yngve Skogstad34:42
    50Paimion Rasti 2 (76)+13:50Tero Heikkilä31:20
    51Järla Orientering 2 (56)+14:01Petter Jönssn35:39
    52Suunta Jyväskylä (74)+14:17Ilari Sulkula35:05
    53Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+15:53Tero Linnainmaa33:30
    54OK Pan Århus (279)+16:13Jonas Munthe33:41
    55Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+16:37Viktor Runnby31:01
    56Anttolan Urheilijat (104)+16:38Risto Haikonen35:55
    57Pellon Ponsi (41)+16:40Lauri Oikarinen37:48
    58Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44)+16:40Matti Liukkonen31:22
    59Järla Orientering 3 (117)+16:47Dan Wester33:28
    60Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+16:49Jaakko Istolahti30:41
    61Rehns BK (45)+16:50Göran Winblad32:09
    62Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+16:51Timo Ahvenainen32:19
    63OK Skogsfalken (152)+16:51Edvin Smedberg32:24
    64Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+16:53Petri Kuusinen32:17
    65SK Pohjantähti (71)+17:02Jouni Kujala32:18
    66Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+17:03Matti Keskinarkaus32:26
    67Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50)+17:12Kalle Liukkonen34:13
    68Fredrikstad SK (49)+17:14Per Olaussen34:43
    69Ärla IF 2 (358)+17:17Oscar Vångell31:55
    70OK Hällen (10)+17:19Per Öberg28:59
    71Kristiansand OK 2 (52)+17:21Sjur Hovi29:05
    72Pan-Kristianstad (26)+17:23Simon Svensson31:14
    73Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139)+17:28Jussi-Elmeri Halme31:17
    74Stora Tuna OK 2 (79)+17:34Mattias Mårts32:59
    75OK Linne (17)+17:53Albin Ridefelt28:39
    76Hiisirasti (37)+18:07Jussi Simula32:04
    77Trollelg (107)+18:09Ove Baardsgaard31:46
    78OK Orion (51)+18:31Anton Johansson29:33
    79Rasti-Kurikka (94)+18:35Ville Uitto34:12
    80Black Sea OK (55)+18:39Vadim Tolstopyatov30:05
    81Attunda OK (97)+18:47Mathias Hallmn30:24
    82Hadeland O-lag (583)+18:52Öyvind Watterdal30:37
    83Nyköpings OK (154)+19:09Jens Wängdahl27:53
    84Tampereen Pyrintö (43)+19:13Severi Kymäläinen27:33
    85Lapuan Virkiä (61)+19:15Harri Pajula34:49
    86OK Linne 2 (106)+19:20Liutauras Bilevicius34:00
    87Hagaby GoIF (64)+19:24Sebastian Månsson35:02
    88Kangasala SK 2 (80)+20:01Eevert Toivonen37:36
    89OK Orion 2 (112)+20:28Olof Sandgren36:03
    90Siilin Rasti (130)+20:31Pasi Oravainen37:30
    91Nemiga-Nord (160)+21:59Andrei Zhuravlev38:42
    92Pargas IF (195)+22:17Virtala Markku39:13
    93Koovee 2 (83)+22:44Petri Annila36:22
    94Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82)+23:28Aki Saari39:04
    95Helsingin Suunnistajat (36)+23:31Kalle Rantala33:52
    96OK Kåre (30)+23:34Leif Bader35:17
    97Tullinge SK (57)+23:38Johan Kärrström32:12
    98Varegg IL (115)+24:00Sindre Östgulen Deisz33:01
    99Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119)+24:40Otso Seppälä33:34
    100SK Vuoksi (75)+25:04Atso Salopelto36:05
    101Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+27:00Juha Fränti32:17
    102IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+27:02Filip Ossiansson34:20
    103SK Saue Tammed (109)+27:03Andreas Kraas32:03
    104Lynx 2 (129)+27:05Aleksi Mattila34:35
    105Orienta Moscow Compass (191)+27:05Alexander Minakov34:29
    106Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+27:08Janne Nurminen34:33
    107Växjö OK (114)+27:10Patrik Rosn37:57
    108Ulricehamns OK (78)+27:11Gustav Eklöf36:48
    109Nydalens SK 2 (95)+27:19Simen Eid Nielsen34:53
    110Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+27:25Tuomas Heikkilä38:01
    111Suunta-Sepot (183)+27:49Roope Kuusisto43:15
    112Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141)+28:16Anders Boström34:50
    113Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+28:19Aapo Laiho32:39
    114Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+28:21Jooseppi Kalliokoski36:00
    115Oriveden Ponnistus (377)+28:33Oula Järvensivu43:55
    116OL NWK ZH (364)+29:29Severin Denzler36:08
    117OK Södertörn (218)+29:30Josh Beech38:21
    118MS Parma 2 (77)+29:34Asgeir Mjösund31:54
    119Vyborg-orientir (261)+29:35Evgenii Ivanenko33:35
    120Vänersborgs SK (198)+29:37Tommy Andersson32:09
    121Espoon Suunta (60)+29:39Rinat Gabitov32:05
    122KFUM Örebro OK (135)+29:41Per Sjögren38:22
    123Enga (85)+29:54Leiv-Terje Arnevik37:26
    124OK Meridians (153)+29:55Nauris Spalvins37:16
    125Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+29:59Gustav Andersson37:15
    126Kuzmolovo OS (1598)+30:06Robert Rostov41:46
    127Lappeen Riento (172)+30:25Ville Saikko33:31
    128NTNUI 4 (240)+30:50Adrian Opheim33:16
    129Rasti-Lukko (170)+30:53Lassi Virtanen33:17
    130Northern Wind (383)+31:24Slava Kruglov38:52
    131Ultra (163)+31:32Yury Yazykov33:48
    132KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367)+31:43Daniel Grahn33:56
    133Varegg IL 3 (269)+32:31Fabian Wennerberg33:17
    134Ganddal IL (225)+32:33Arild Aasheim37:44
    135OK Tisaren 2 (68)+32:37Jonathan Aronsson33:55
    136OK Rodhen (123)+32:38Martin Jansson33:34
    137Tosta Lähtee-Team (394)+32:46Jyri Korhonen40:01
    138Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+32:47Miika Irtola33:58
    139Lillomarka OL 2 (841)+32:48Mathias Benjaminsen33:32
    140Skogslöparna (352)+32:52Oskar Forsberg41:10
    141Ringsaker OK (223)+33:36Jon-Anders Bordal34:38
    142Kongsberg OL (111)+33:40Eivind Resser33:14
    143OK Denseln 2 (101)+33:52Stefan Karlsson35:21
    144MS Parma 4 (199)+34:02Mikko Laavainen35:50
    145KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933)+34:06Mattias Johansson35:04
    146Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90)+34:24Harri Poutiainen36:57
    147Espoon Suunta 4 (213)+34:29Terho Lahtinen36:12
    148OLC Kapreolo (227)+34:36Schlatter Stefan40:26
    149OK77 (116)+35:40Jan Donner37:03
    150Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118)+35:42Anders Åkerman33:32
    151Bergnäsets AIK (493)+35:43Joar Svartholm36:40
    152Hiisirasti 2 (157)+35:45Joona Huila36:45
    153Byåsen IL (292)+35:48Öyvind Wiggen34:03
    154Hestra IF (63)+35:51Christian Holmqvist33:59
    155Umeå OK (319)+35:56Isak Lundgren36:48
    156Keuruun Kisailijat (131)+35:57Janne Virkki38:22
    157Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+35:58Marek Schuster33:55
    158Karkki-Rasti (234)+35:59Jukka Havento36:40
    159IFK Moras OK 3 (202)+36:03Per Holm37:13
    160Hauhon Sisu (187)+36:04Jukka Pohjola37:01
    161Heming Orientering (371)+36:13Martin Waaler Kaas38:06
    162Helsingborgs SOK (184)+36:25Björn Hellrup37:30
    163IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+36:32Victor Mansner37:51
    164Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210)+36:34Ossi Heikkilä38:45
    165Linköpings OK 2 (143)+36:45Joel Käll-Karlsson34:50
    166Eksjö SOK (136)+36:47Oskar Lind34:49
    167OK Roslagen (228)+36:49Tommy Lindberg34:49
    168Rasti-Hyry (277)+36:49Petteri Niskanen34:18
    169IF Brahe (103)+36:58Staffan Järn34:31
    170Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+37:00Anton Salmenkylä39:00
    171Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+37:02Albin Larsson36:51
    172SK Pohjantähti 2 (194)+37:03Harri Haapasalo38:09
    173OK Renen (666)+37:05Markus Lundholm37:48
    174Haninge SOK (217)+37:07Sara Eskilsson38:21
    175Pellon Ponsi 2 (193)+37:28Samuel Vainiomäki39:57
    176www.therun.nu (386)+37:49Will Tickle34:36
    177Nord West (73)+37:57Ivan Rodionov32:40
    178Snättringe SK (182)+38:10David Hector39:39
    179Bussola OK (231)+38:11Patrik Thoma39:55
    180Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+38:12Tomi Silvonen36:24
    181Hyvinkään Rasti (156)+38:14Elmeri Vähänen32:42
    182OK Ravinen 2 (827)+38:18Erik Karlsson33:35
    183Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393)+39:11Jaakko Laine39:09
    184Sonkajärven Pahka (229)+39:23Kari Mäkinen40:26
    185Omega (145)+39:24Sergey Yutkin38:47
    186Sotkamon Jymy (380)+39:27Pyry Hyppölä41:09
    187Saarijärven Pullistus (247)+39:35Jaakko Kulmala40:17
    188Rastivarsat (122)+40:19Tomi Kurhinen37:22
    189Paimion Rasti 3 (204)+40:22Toni Hartvik37:57
    190MS Parma 3 (297)+40:25Olli Mattila35:22
    191White Nights SPb (134)+40:28Dmitri Shantsev35:04
    192Halmstad OK (259)+40:28Nils Wallentin Tärk35:36
    193Verdal OK (274)+40:31Kurt Ove Melbye35:41
    194Steinkjer OK (343)+40:31Svein Anders Melhus35:37
    195Tullinge SK 3 (287)+40:47Tintin Karlberg41:24
    196IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230)+40:57Evan Barr36:16
    197Närpes OK (348)+41:01Kenneth Smeds41:17
    198Jussis seven (565)+41:45Mika Laitamäki42:26
    199ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+41:45Oleg Andreev36:15
    200IGTISA 2 (113)+42:56Michailovas Andrius32:54
    All Next 200 >