jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 5,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINHernemen Porina (836)+1:11:58Tomi Mandelin53:53
    402NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:12:03Thorbjrn Vrp1:08:01
    403FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:12:15Timo Natunen1:01:36
    404FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:12:33Uuskoski Juha48:59
    405SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+1:12:44Martin Karlsson1:04:16
    406SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:12:44Stefan Carlsson48:35
    407FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+1:12:49Tarmo Ketola54:37
    408FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:12:49Aki Aunola48:37
    409ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:12:54Tarmo Siimsaare47:54
    410FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+1:13:11Juha Tolonen52:35
    411FINRastikarhut (283)+1:13:11Jarkko Koivumki52:24
    412FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:13:15Juha Kivel50:17
    413FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:13:17Martti Kaksonen53:48
    414FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:13:21Matti Mattila50:16
    415SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:13:25Sven-Anders Melin1:02:48
    416FINHelppoRasti (1468)+1:13:28Tommi Sjholm55:13
    417FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:13:32Eero Pietil44:06
    418LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:13:36Vytautas Gipas57:44
    419FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+1:13:58Reetta Heiskanen58:59
    420SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:14:08Joakim Wigertz55:05
    421FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:14:09Annabella Tolonen56:37
    422FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:14:11Markku Piironen50:09
    423FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:14:12Ville Tiljander51:15
    424FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+1:14:12Samuli Valonen1:04:04
    425ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+1:14:17Enn Jaama52:15
    426FIN007Hyypp (715)+1:14:26Kosti Hyypp55:25
    427FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+1:14:31Christian Aebersold55:40
    428LATIK Auseklis (224)+1:14:36Aivars Mihailovs1:11:03
    429FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+1:14:40Mika Laurila51:23
    430FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:14:42Tuomas Ojanen49:26
    431FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:14:43Ville Steri55:37
    432SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+1:14:46Ulf Nilsson59:09
    433FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+1:15:06Harri Sinnel51:59
    434FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:15:13Mikko Lehto51:37
    435FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:15:18Elin Lvdal49:59
    436FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:15:24Tatu Saari52:37
    437FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+1:15:36Arttu Jokikokko1:06:03
    438FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:15:46Juha Hirsimki46:08
    439FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:15:52Sami Sillman50:59
    440FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:15:56Ville Laitinen59:41
    441FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+1:16:14Tomi Minkkinen59:42
    442SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:16:55Niklas Henriksson53:02
    443FINRasti 88 (370)+1:17:01Pauli Lempa1:00:17
    444FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:17:08Mika Lyytikinen56:06
    445FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:17:08Taneli Valtanen49:31
    446FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:17:08Pekka Vieno48:53
    447FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+1:17:10Timo Neuvonen53:07
    448FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:17:13Esa Kurki53:32
    449ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:17:17Claudio Zanon49:03
    450FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:17:18Thomas Rehn52:00
    451FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:17:22Heikki Hakala52:07
    452FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:17:32Niko Kommio46:56
    453FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+1:17:36Juho Sihvola59:16
    454FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+1:17:41Jarkko Tynys59:25
    455FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:17:44Teemu Rautiainen49:27
    456NORLarvik OK (245)+1:17:51Ole Petter Aasrum54:54
    457FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+1:17:52Pentti Mykrlaakso57:25
    458FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+1:18:00Lasse Kataja57:54
    459FINSettiijt (646)+1:18:04Lauri Viitanen53:47
    460SWERns OK (631)+1:18:20Gunnar hln52:39
    461FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:18:24Juha Rantala1:01:54
    462FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:18:28Niko Latva47:18
    463FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+1:19:05Tuomo Laitinen56:42
    464ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:19:07Tonis Kruusmaa47:46
    465SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:19:08Olov Ericson48:20
    466SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:19:10Kenneth Jnsson48:54
    467SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:19:12Oscar Nordmark48:17
    468FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:19:17Henrik Palmen48:34
    469FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:19:19Jukka Peltonen54:00
    470FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:19:20Hannu Lauri48:02
    471FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+1:19:20Jarmo Kirkkomki58:38
    472SWESkarpncks OL (387)+1:19:22Joel Ahlqvist57:32
    473SWEOK sterker (782)+1:19:27Pontus Bergstrm50:13
    474FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:19:29Aapo Lnnroth51:43
    475SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:19:34Fredrik Carlsson48:34
    476RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:19:37Vitaliy Tetikov49:09
    477FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:19:43Antti Jaakkola1:03:45
    478FINKorven Honka (420)+1:19:45Pasi Mrkl55:44
    479FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:19:47Marjo Niittynen50:31
    480FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:19:51Petri Huiko54:39
    481SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:19:51Rachael Rothman48:04
    482FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:19:54Mikko Piispanen53:15
    483SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:19:59Stefan Lybert40:56
    484FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:20:12Jyri Kyllstinen48:15
    485FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+1:20:15Ari Kosunen56:57
    486FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:20:15Konsta Pitknen52:10
    487FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+1:20:17Juho Rahko1:00:12
    488ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:20:23Tarmo Klaar50:30
    489FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:20:26Heikki Aarrejoki49:20
    490ESPImperdible (388)+1:20:32Mahou Luis1:10:10
    491ESTRAE ROK (260)+1:20:34Raivo Erik57:46
    492FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:20:37Risto Pura53:43
    493ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+1:20:39Martin Kaup56:25
    494FINIK Kronan (368)+1:20:57Sren Svenlin57:18
    495FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:20:59Rolf Helander52:21
    496FINRiihon ukk (567)+1:21:04Mika Virkki57:24
    497FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+1:21:16Matias Hovi57:49
    498FINKeparDI (515)+1:21:24Matti Raitoharju56:12
    499FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:21:33Jukka Suominen51:51
    500FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:21:38Aleksei Laisev44:28
    501FINRastiPiikki (726)+1:21:45Marko Hnninen1:03:25
    502GBRBristol OK (232)+1:21:49Mark Saunders59:02
    503FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+1:21:52Sami Kinnunen58:06
    504FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:21:52Simo Villanen53:32
    505FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+1:21:55Pasi Saastamoinen58:04
    506LATOK Arona (271)+1:21:57Gunars Ikaunieks56:47
    507FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+1:21:58Miika Lahtinen50:30
    508FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+1:22:00Matti Ylitalo1:01:56
    509FINHumanitas-seura (648)+1:22:02Pekka Kerkola59:22
    510FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+1:22:03Jussi Ollikka51:32
    511FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:22:07Joni Freeman43:59
    512FINRastihaukat (645)+1:22:10Tony Hellstedt54:55
    513FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+1:22:14Jussi Lassila53:11
    514FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+1:22:16Jan Tolkkinen52:04
    515FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:22:21Timo Rauhansalo52:03
    516LTUOK SAULE (766)+1:22:40Algimantas Rudis51:36
    517FINMS Parma 5 (553)+1:22:44Timo Peltola55:08
    518FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+1:22:46Osmo Korvenranta59:04
    519FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:22:48Tommi Aaltonen57:11
    520FINOK77 4 (716)+1:22:50Harry Sainio55:39
    521FINSolf IK (558)+1:22:51Johannes Hyvnen58:58
    522FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:22:54Raimo Hyyrylinen51:53
    523RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+1:22:57Pavel Sergeev1:08:06
    524FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+1:22:59Antti Rnkk55:11
    525FINMetshallitus (647)+1:23:07Mikko Kuitunen58:34
    526LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+1:23:13Guntis Pikurs1:00:25
    527FINAtria (944)+1:23:14Seppo Rintamki52:54
    528GERSportvogl (590)+1:23:20hannes pacher1:01:11
    529FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+1:23:22Mika Ilomki55:27
    530FINPalokan Partiolaiset (842)+1:23:23Markku Virtanen1:00:11
    531FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+1:23:24Jere Pernu53:16
    532FINRasti Elmo (1557)+1:23:26Antti Haapalainen59:11
    533FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:23:26Tommy Haglund52:57
    534FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+1:23:27Kimmo Isokoski58:40
    535FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+1:23:28Jesse Heckrodt47:48
    536FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+1:23:35Ilpo Pietilinen1:03:58
    537FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+1:23:40Paavo Vesterinen1:07:11
    538FINSK Mortis (574)+1:23:41Pasi Eskola52:02
    539FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:24:11Robert Donner56:38
    540FINEpiln Esa (601)+1:24:16Jussi Houttu47:30
    541SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+1:24:18Hkan Schmidt52:16
    542NORIK Grane (330)+1:24:21Jostein Utstumo1:00:13
    543FINPullin serkut (453)+1:25:08Tuomo Pulli59:54
    544FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+1:25:12Sune Lind1:02:06
    545FINFinnmap (512)+1:25:13Tapio Leino1:01:08
    546FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:25:16Henri Arjanne48:57
    547GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:25:21Sarah Dunn56:00
    548SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:25:23Bosse Hallberg54:45
    549FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+1:25:30Ensio Lakanen54:50
    550FINLapin Veikot (473)+1:25:42Esa Turunen1:05:45
    551FINJuntit OK (790)+1:25:46Timo Voutilainen1:05:29
    552FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+1:25:54Vesa Pitknen52:52
    553SWETby OK 3 (562)+1:25:58Fredrik rnlid54:30
    554FINPargas IF 2 (822)+1:26:00Lagerroos Tony55:41
    555FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:26:02Petri Ketola52:37
    556FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+1:26:04Pasi Reunanen48:47
    557RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:26:04Dmitriy Kalashnikov47:35
    558FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+1:26:06Juha Lehtonen46:30
    559FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+1:26:06Eero Korpi48:15
    560FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+1:26:07Tuomas Rantala48:11
    561FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+1:26:09Risto Paatelma1:02:33
    562FINRastitykki (589)+1:26:10Kalle Turkkila54:54
    563SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+1:26:10Stefan Nordstrm55:42
    564FINFirstbeat (1546)+1:26:13Tuomas Romppainen56:11
    565FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+1:26:21Aaro Lampinen48:55
    566FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:26:23Jukka Aho58:12
    567FINYIT Rakennus (523)+1:26:25Tero Aaltonen49:38
    568FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+1:26:25Olli Nikkari48:30
    569FINMets Group (861)+1:26:29Kalle Kyllnen1:02:08
    570FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:26:30Antti Niku56:22
    571FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:26:31Ari Heinola49:48
    572FINNCS Sport (773)+1:26:31Pasi Heino57:00
    573FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+1:26:33Ville Inkeri58:28
    574FINVaalan Karhu (440)+1:26:44Taisto Kemppainen52:57
    575FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+1:26:50Anse Mtt1:03:37
    576FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+1:26:52Markus Haakana49:24
    577SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+1:26:53Numminen Mika54:00
    578RUSNord West 3 (652)+1:26:57Juriy Laptev55:24
    579FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+1:27:04Risto Lemola58:46
    580FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+1:27:05Jouko Niemi49:12
    581FINLiperin Taimi (549)+1:27:15Mika Nissinen55:03
    582FINNastolan Ter (400)+1:27:21Pasi Koistinen55:22
    583FRACaponord (1600)+1:27:22Joel Poulain58:37
    584FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1013)+1:27:23Asser Vuola1:03:00
    585FINKaakon Rasti (627)+1:27:36Jouni Kitunen1:04:23
    586FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+1:27:39Jari Kallio55:45
    587FINYlneen Kiri (728)+1:27:56Tuomas Salminen1:01:13
    588FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+1:28:04Jari Lehmusmets1:01:08
    589FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+1:28:12Eero Liimatainen58:40
    590FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+1:28:21Tuomas Hiltunen47:58
    591FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+1:28:28Kari Silokangas1:00:25
    592NORSteinkjer OK 2 (1266)+1:28:28Inge Hafstad58:55
    593FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+1:29:07Jari Hmlinen50:19
    594FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+1:29:20Heikki Ovaskainen53:12
    595FINSauvon Urheilijat (624)+1:29:23Petteri Puntala1:01:45
    596FINVnkypannu (1524)+1:29:25Jari Kaitajrvi51:14
    597FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+1:29:31Antti Rinkinen56:26
    598FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+1:29:31Keijo Piippolainen49:29
    599FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+1:29:39Timo Suokonautio58:59
    600FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+1:29:44Jani Etula52:13
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >