jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,8 km

    All Next 200 >
    1Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13)3:11:48Erik Liljeqvist44:38
    2Järla Orientering (9)+1:33Olle Boström42:40
    3IFK Lidingö SOK (16)+1:36Filip Dahlgren44:08
    4Kalevan Rasti (1)+2:34Aaro Asikainen47:17
    5IL Tyrving (5)+3:14Anders Tiltnes47:55
    6Vaajakosken Terä (7)+3:16Håvard Lucasen47:54
    7Kristiansand OK (2)+4:18Vegard Danielsen46:48
    8Ärla IF (22)+4:20Emil Andersson48:54
    9OK Denseln (34)+4:49Henrik Berggren47:22
    10IK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+5:02Joakim Hederskog47:33
    11Kangasala SK (31)+5:32Kristian Kannus46:38
    12Halden SK (4)+5:34Mattias Karlsson46:42
    13Hiidenkiertäjät (3)+5:40Oskari Liukkonen45:02
    14Fossum IF (81)+5:44Sindre Rönning43:36
    15IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67)+6:42Nicolas Simonin47:55
    16IGTISA (33)+6:46Vytautas Beliunas46:13
    17Paimion Rasti (38)+6:49Kim Fagerudd44:26
    18Vehkalahden Veikot (15)+6:52Tuomas Mattila43:14
    19Rajamäen Rykmentti (18)+6:53Jarno Parkkinen44:20
    20IFK Göteborg (102)+6:56Niclas Jonasson43:54
    21Sävedalens AIK (58)+6:59Karl Levin48:12
    22Kalevan Rasti 2 (11)+7:56Santeri Silvennoinen46:59
    23Stora Tuna OK (20)+7:58William Pommer52:38
    24Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+8:00Johan Nordlund49:14
    25Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39)+8:02Samuel Heinonen47:17
    26Lynx (32)+8:08Niklas Saramäki44:51
    27NTNUI (23)+8:11Eirik Kamstrup Hovind45:53
    28Angelniemen Ankkuri (24)+8:19Tomi Mattila45:12
    29Göteborg Majorna OK (6)+8:50Anders Hedberg46:53
    30OK Ravinen (40)+8:53Assar Hellström45:38
    31Halden SK 2 (42)+9:57Håkon Raadal Björlo46:46
    32OK Orient (53)+10:04Emil Lönnström51:21
    33NTNUI 3 (148)+10:47Ståle Gjelsten47:18
    34Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+11:15Esa Huttunen48:16
    35Täby OK (126)+11:41Daniel Hajek48:21
    36Halden SK 3 (314)+11:55Marius Bjugan48:17
    37MS Parma (19)+11:56Arto Talvinen45:21
    38Bäkkelagets SK (99)+11:56Felix Breitschädel53:08
    39Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35)+12:00Mattias Karlsson45:12
    40Frol IL (47)+12:10Yngve Skogstad48:52
    41IFK Moras OK 2 (69)+12:15Linus Rapp51:19
    42Gävle OK (46)+12:18Hans Persson49:16
    43Turun Suunnistajat (89)+13:16Juho Rajaniemi52:50
    44Järla Orientering 2 (56)+13:36Petter Jönssn51:00
    45Nydalens SK (72)+15:09Öystein Pettersen51:52
    46Lillomarka OL (25)+15:30Nicholas Oskarsson51:53
    47IFK Umeå (48)+15:37Eduardo Gil Marcos52:02
    48Paimion Rasti 2 (76)+15:37Tero Heikkilä48:53
    49OK Pan Århus (279)+16:01Jonas Munthe49:15
    50Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+16:04Tero Linnainmaa49:27
    51Tampereen Pyrintö (43)+17:28Severi Kymäläinen41:34
    52Pan-Kristianstad (26)+17:35Simon Svensson47:12
    53Järla Orientering 3 (117)+17:38Dan Wester50:05
    54Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+17:41Viktor Runnby47:51
    55Markbygdens OK (320)+17:42Ivar Sörqvist1:00:09
    56Pellon Ponsi (41)+17:45Lauri Oikarinen54:39
    57Black Sea OK (55)+17:47Vadim Tolstopyatov44:59
    58Nyköpings OK (154)+17:49Jens Wängdahl42:19
    59OK Orion (51)+17:52Anton Johansson44:40
    60Hadeland O-lag (583)+17:53Öyvind Watterdal45:24
    61OK Linne (17)+18:16Albin Ridefelt44:48
    62Ärla IF 2 (358)+18:30Oscar Vångell48:54
    63Attunda OK (97)+18:43Mathias Hallmn46:06
    64OK Tisaren (8)+18:54Oskar Andren55:31
    65Kristiansand OK 2 (52)+18:56Sjur Hovi46:26
    66Anttolan Urheilijat (104)+18:59Risto Haikonen54:02
    67Suunta Jyväskylä (74)+19:01Ilari Sulkula55:35
    68Stora Tuna OK 2 (79)+19:03Mattias Mårts50:14
    69OK Hällen (10)+19:04Per Öberg46:30
    70Fredrikstad SK (49)+19:11Per Olaussen52:26
    71Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+19:11Matti Keskinarkaus50:20
    72Hagaby GoIF (64)+19:14Sebastian Månsson50:38
    73OK Skogsfalken (152)+20:03Edvin Smedberg51:22
    74Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+20:05Joakim Anden53:14
    75Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+20:13Timo Ahvenainen51:27
    76NTNUI 2 (65)+20:16Simen Aamodt56:07
    77Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+20:20Jaakko Istolahti49:58
    78Rehns BK (45)+20:25Göran Winblad51:30
    79Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+20:27Petri Kuusinen51:37
    80Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139)+20:29Jussi-Elmeri Halme50:04
    81Rasti-Kurikka (94)+20:37Ville Uitto52:00
    82OK Linne 2 (106)+20:39Liutauras Bilevicius51:05
    83Trollelg (107)+21:08Ove Baardsgaard50:31
    84OK Orion 2 (112)+21:14Olof Sandgren52:35
    85Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50)+21:57Kalle Liukkonen54:44
    86Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44)+22:26Matti Liukkonen52:54
    87SK Pohjantähti (71)+22:28Jouni Kujala53:30
    88Siilin Rasti (130)+23:09Pasi Oravainen55:54
    89Varegg IL (115)+23:41Sindre Östgulen Deisz48:28
    90Tullinge SK (57)+24:11Johan Kärrström48:31
    91OK Kåre (30)+24:15Leif Bader51:44
    92Kangasala SK 2 (80)+24:17Eevert Toivonen57:38
    93Helsingin Suunnistajat (36)+24:50Kalle Rantala50:57
    94Koovee 2 (83)+26:41Petri Annila56:05
    95Nemiga-Nord (160)+26:56Andrei Zhuravlev59:25
    96SK Vuoksi (75)+27:03Atso Salopelto53:50
    97Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119)+27:04Otso Seppälä51:44
    98Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82)+27:12Aki Saari58:34
    99Lynx 2 (129)+29:08Aleksi Mattila52:24
    100Nydalens SK 2 (95)+29:24Simen Eid Nielsen52:44
    101Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141)+29:33Anders Boström51:53
    102Orienta Moscow Compass (191)+29:58Alexander Minakov53:08
    103Vänersborgs SK (198)+30:00Tommy Andersson48:18
    104Ulricehamns OK (78)+30:04Gustav Eklöf55:27
    105Vyborg-orientir (261)+30:08Evgenii Ivanenko49:54
    106MS Parma 2 (77)+30:11Asgeir Mjösund48:17
    107Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+30:51Juha Fränti51:54
    108Linköpings OK (59)+30:56Peter Eriksson49:16
    109OL NWK ZH (364)+31:13Severin Denzler53:38
    110IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+31:15Filip Ossiansson54:19
    111Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+31:18Tuomas Heikkilä57:40
    112SK Saue Tammed (109)+31:22Andreas Kraas52:08
    113Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+31:40Jooseppi Kalliokoski55:05
    114KFUM Örebro OK (135)+31:58Per Sjögren56:25
    115Pargas IF (195)+32:29Virtala Markku1:05:11
    116Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+33:20Aapo Laiho53:26
    117Rasti-Lukko (170)+33:35Lassi Virtanen51:45
    118Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+33:40Janne Nurminen56:51
    119Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+33:54Miika Irtola50:51
    120Suunta-Sepot (183)+33:58Roope Kuusisto1:05:10
    121OK Tisaren 2 (68)+34:39Jonathan Aronsson51:43
    122Varegg IL 3 (269)+34:42Fabian Wennerberg51:14
    123NTNUI 4 (240)+34:48Adrian Opheim53:00
    124Lappeen Riento (172)+35:00Ville Saikko53:52
    125Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+35:09Gustav Andersson58:11
    126OK Rodhen (123)+36:16Martin Jansson52:58
    127Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90)+36:19Harri Poutiainen54:38
    128Växjö OK (114)+36:19Patrik Rosn1:02:52
    129Kuzmolovo OS (1598)+36:23Robert Rostov1:03:49
    130Ringsaker OK (223)+36:25Jon-Anders Bordal53:13
    131Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118)+36:37Anders Åkerman50:13
    132Ultra (163)+36:38Yury Yazykov54:40
    133MS Parma 4 (199)+36:50Mikko Laavainen54:24
    134IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+37:05Victor Mansner54:10
    135OK Roslagen (228)+37:54Tommy Lindberg51:40
    136Northern Wind (383)+37:54Slava Kruglov1:01:08
    137OK Denseln 2 (101)+37:55Stefan Karlsson55:10
    138Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+37:57Marek Schuster51:40
    139IFK Moras OK 3 (202)+37:59Per Holm54:55
    140Hiisirasti 2 (157)+38:03Joona Huila54:49
    141Hauhon Sisu (187)+38:03Jukka Pohjola54:46
    142Tosta Lähtee-Team (394)+38:07Jyri Korhonen1:01:08
    143OK Ravinen 2 (827)+38:45Erik Karlsson49:48
    144Lillomarka OL 2 (841)+38:50Mathias Benjaminsen55:20
    145IF Brahe (103)+38:53Staffan Järn52:12
    146Hyvinkään Rasti (156)+38:55Elmeri Vähänen49:09
    147Ganddal IL (225)+38:57Arild Aasheim59:54
    148Eksjö SOK (136)+39:14Oskar Lind53:02
    149Byåsen IL (292)+39:21Öyvind Wiggen53:22
    150Nord West (73)+40:10Ivan Rodionov50:39
    151OK Södertörn (218)+40:23Josh Beech1:05:00
    152Kongsberg OL (111)+40:26Eivind Resser55:46
    153Snättringe SK (182)+40:28David Hector57:43
    154Haninge SOK (217)+40:35Sara Eskilsson57:35
    155OK77 (116)+42:03Jan Donner59:12
    156Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+42:05Anton Salmenkylä59:51
    157Skogslöparna (352)+42:05Oskar Forsberg1:06:09
    158Keuruun Kisailijat (131)+42:21Janne Virkki1:00:32
    159Hestra IF (63)+42:23Christian Holmqvist56:17
    160Sonkajärven Pahka (229)+42:29Kari Mäkinen59:18
    161Rastivarsat (122)+42:48Tomi Kurhinen55:37
    162Verdal OK (274)+43:29Kurt Ove Melbye54:25
    163Halmstad OK (259)+43:30Nils Wallentin Tärk54:24
    164Karkki-Rasti (234)+43:34Jukka Havento1:00:01
    165Helsingborgs SOK (184)+43:44Björn Hellrup1:00:35
    166MS Parma 3 (297)+43:47Olli Mattila54:30
    167Paimion Rasti 3 (204)+43:48Toni Hartvik57:09
    168Umeå OK (319)+43:50Isak Lundgren1:00:28
    169IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230)+43:53Evan Barr54:58
    170ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+43:55Oleg Andreev54:11
    171Katrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+44:03Albin Larsson59:38
    172Steinkjer OK (343)+44:05Svein Anders Melhus54:57
    173Närpes OK (348)+44:12Kenneth Smeds1:00:14
    174Bussola OK (231)+44:16Patrik Thoma1:01:46
    175IGTISA 2 (113)+44:37Michailovas Andrius50:21
    176OK Renen (666)+44:46Markus Lundholm1:01:15
    177www.therun.nu (386)+44:59Will Tickle57:32
    178Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393)+45:21Jaakko Laine1:01:05
    179Vetelin Urheilijat (158)+45:23Juha Lassila55:32
    180Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+45:31Marko Pitkänen50:58
    181Saarijärven Pullistus (247)+45:35Jaakko Kulmala1:02:03
    182IL Tyrving 2 (54)+45:47Gunnar Fiskum50:51
    183Omega (145)+46:10Sergey Yutkin1:01:19
    184Tullinge SK 3 (287)+46:11Tintin Karlberg1:02:34
    185Jussis seven (565)+46:16Mika Laitamäki1:02:43
    186Kymin Suunnistajat (222)+46:19Antti Väyrynen56:36
    187Hagaby GoIF 2 (171)+46:22Jonathan Andersson56:21
    188Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+46:23Sampsa Lintunen1:00:11
    189OLC Kapreolo (227)+46:30Schlatter Stefan1:08:06
    190Skåneslättens OL (189)+46:34Niklas Olsson56:58
    191Sotkamon Jymy (380)+46:37Pyry Hyppölä1:04:05
    192Joutsenon Kullervo (178)+46:48Antti Myllärinen52:04
    193Skellefteå OK (299)+47:09Johan Lundberg57:25
    194Rasti-Pielinen (275)+47:31Jukka Väyrynen1:06:47
    195OZONS OK (133)+47:32Janis Skujenieks59:05
    196Mar Orienteering Club (334)+47:38Helen Palmer1:01:33
    197Oppsal IF (188)+48:09Knut Aasheim50:22
    198Enga (85)+48:13Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:11:31
    199Espoon Akilles (216)+48:13Tuomas Vaherlehto59:15
    200Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (594)+48:16Heikki Virekunnas59:06
    All Next 200 >