jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 9,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+52:58Aleksei Budkin1:24:44
    202SWEGotlands OF (146)+53:04Mattias Westflt1:24:58
    203SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+53:08Karl Modig1:19:35
    204FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+53:26Jukka Vyrynen1:34:08
    205FINEspoon Akilles (216)+53:28Tuomas Vaherlehto1:25:56
    206FINHiiltomiehet (353)+53:58Mika Hkkinen1:20:08
    207NORGNEIST (552)+53:59yvind Johannessen1:20:33
    208FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+54:02Jani Laine1:15:09
    209FINOK77 2 (373)+54:30Amund Beitnes1:25:51
    210NOREnga (85)+54:39Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:39:23
    211SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+54:46Tintin Karlberg1:32:35
    212FINJussis seven (565)+54:49Mika Laitamki1:32:42
    213FINIF Femman 2 (212)+55:09Jari Hautala1:18:34
    214RUSOmega (145)+55:13Sergey Yutkin1:31:48
    215RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+55:13Dmitri Shantsev1:27:01
    216LATOK Kapa (138)+55:25Gatis Caics1:22:13
    217SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+55:33Bjrn Larsson1:27:45
    218SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+55:38Joel Pettersson1:23:44
    219SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+55:53Schlatter Stefan1:38:55
    220SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+55:54Mattias Hovmller1:27:33
    221FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+55:56Jaakko Laine1:33:06
    222FINEx-Legends (267)+55:59Juha Minkkinen1:27:12
    223FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+56:25Heikki Virekunnas1:28:41
    224FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+56:33Juuso Hmlinen1:28:45
    225SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+56:40Johan Hofstedt1:28:08
    226FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+56:42Janne Harju1:26:33
    227SWESkellefte OK (299)+56:49Johan Lundberg1:28:31
    228FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+57:05Ari Merilinen1:29:33
    229LATOK Saldus (181)+57:12Uldis Brucis1:20:48
    230SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+57:17Joel Sjlander1:19:23
    231SWEJrla 100 (1231)+57:22Torbjrn Engberg1:21:04
    232GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+57:31Jorma Jormalainen1:27:46
    233FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+57:31Jaakko Kulmala1:35:25
    234FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+57:34Petteri Heino1:36:59
    235FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+58:00Sauli Pietikinen1:29:42
    236GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+58:20Helen Palmer1:33:41
    237FINSK Uusi (1442)+58:20Teemu Lehtoranta1:31:03
    238FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+58:40Paavo Vtinen1:19:02
    239FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+59:33Ossi Karvonen1:31:24
    240FINKlaani (1534)+59:43Pauli Huusari1:32:02
    241FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+59:48Pauli Leinonen1:21:20
    242FINOK Raseborg (333)+59:49Roy Wickholm1:32:14
    243FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+59:50Mikko Heinonen1:14:43
    244NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:00:00Johan Otto Munkeby1:21:52
    245FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+1:00:02Pyry Hyppl1:38:56
    246FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:00:34Lauri Mkinen1:20:56
    247SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:00:38Bjrn Pramlid1:32:09
    248FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:01:16Pekka Myllykoski1:28:14
    249FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:01:32Pirkka Annila1:35:44
    250FINRasti E4 (167)+1:01:43Keijo Sivill1:33:06
    251FINKarjaan Ura (341)+1:02:14Linus Lehto1:37:34
    252RUSIngPromTeam (322)+1:02:18Alexander Belov1:37:09
    253ESTOK West (487)+1:02:19Ragnar Kruusla1:22:26
    254FINJms 2 (185)+1:02:23Teemu Remonen1:29:03
    255FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:02:40Pasi Huhtiniemi1:34:46
    256FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:02:48Pasi Tlkk1:26:09
    257ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:03:17Rene Post1:29:12
    258FINOK Botnia (263)+1:03:35Johan Lvsund1:31:23
    259FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:03:48Totte Packaln1:30:31
    260FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:03:48Sami Haaranen1:30:40
    261POLOK!Sport (244)+1:04:03Piotr Dragowski1:48:55
    262FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+1:04:07Pekka Huhtanen1:29:20
    263ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:04:27Enrico Gottardo1:36:35
    264FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+1:04:30Mikko Rautio1:31:08
    265FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:05:22Mikko Riihimki1:32:18
    266FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+1:06:15Antton Viljakainen1:33:05
    267FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:06:18Niko Larmala1:27:13
    268SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:06:24Christopher Naunton1:27:05
    269FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:06:37Pasi Liuha1:32:29
    270SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:06:43Gustav Lindeborg1:26:41
    271RUSLegenda (305)+1:06:55Dmitry Parkhut1:28:08
    272FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+1:07:28Erkka Mehtl1:33:13
    273NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+1:07:37Sondre Damm1:27:14
    274FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:07:47Mika Hakala1:39:28
    275FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:08:00Tommi Tervo1:28:02
    276NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+1:08:15Kristoffer Nygrd1:31:35
    277FINLynx 3 (272)+1:08:36Juha Lehtola1:43:22
    278FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:08:49Vesa Peltoniemi1:34:35
    279FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:08:59Pekka Lammi1:26:39
    280FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:09:05Jorma Ojalainen1:30:44
    281FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:09:07Jyrki Haikonen1:31:25
    282FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:09:15Jukka Jokela1:30:32
    283FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:09:17Saku Ylijoki1:31:25
    284FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:09:23Mikko Piril1:35:37
    285FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:10:17Kari Kokkinen1:25:41
    286FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:10:18Mika Lammi1:33:58
    287FINRaisu Lumous (418)+1:10:22Markku Ijas1:42:38
    288ESTOK Vru (389)+1:10:26Markus Puusepp1:19:20
    289SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:10:32Patrik Svedberg1:26:51
    290FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:10:38Marko Orell1:29:08
    291FINIF Minken (273)+1:10:40Niclas Calden1:23:03
    292FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:10:43Timo Saarinen1:22:17
    293RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+1:10:48Superoleg Maksimov1:22:59
    294FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+1:10:55Mika Malinen1:33:07
    295NORk-94 (431)+1:11:01Trond Lund1:29:03
    296FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:11:05Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:26:01
    297SWEOK Linne 4 (1168)+1:11:14Rebecka Lindberg1:25:32
    298FINLammin Ski (174)+1:11:15Markku Huostila1:22:35
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:11:17Mikko Eklund1:22:29
    300FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:11:21Mika Rantala1:26:18
    301NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:11:23Magne Wiig Mathisen1:28:58
    302FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:11:27Janne Kivel1:29:08
    303SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:11:28Daniel Gustafsson1:26:13
    304FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:11:31Ville Saarela1:25:39
    305SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:11:41Morgan Karlsson1:38:20
    306FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:11:42Janne Taskinen1:30:38
    307SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:11:43Johan Markstedt1:26:34
    308DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:11:54Jes Mose Jensen1:33:15
    309FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+1:12:04Riku Salo1:33:48
    310SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:12:05Martin Sundstrm1:31:41
    311FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:12:07Raine Kivel1:33:55
    312NORIL Gular (405)+1:12:11Jan Petter Hansen1:50:07
    313SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:12:42Carl Boman1:44:53
    314CZETesla Brno (442)+1:12:56Ondrej Hajek1:39:37
    315FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:12:58Samu Sievl1:25:23
    316FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:13:25Osmo Juola1:27:56
    317FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:13:27Antti Karhunen1:39:42
    318SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:13:30Pr Ericson1:25:50
    319FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:13:32Kari-Pekka Seppnen1:29:07
    320FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:13:42Jukka Lahtinen1:35:10
    321RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:13:44Evgenii Logvinchuk1:36:07
    322FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:13:58Harri Pitknen1:32:27
    323FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:14:03Juha Skinnari1:40:39
    324FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:14:09Pasi Liitiinen1:35:16
    325FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+1:14:10Kalle Kokkila1:26:20
    326RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:14:11Konstantin Silantiev1:29:10
    327FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:15:01Hannu Nikkola1:23:06
    328FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+1:15:16Antti Fljt1:30:29
    329FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:15:22Timo Grhn1:30:54
    330FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:15:24Aki Pajunoja1:35:03
    331SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:15:27Magnus Thornell1:29:39
    332FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:15:47Kai Samposalo1:37:39
    333RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:15:49Sergey Makeychik1:37:57
    334FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:15:50Igor Bondarenko1:36:14
    335ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:15:52Raul Kudre1:31:21
    336FINJyvskyln amk (780)+1:16:08Timo Reiman1:36:38
    337FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:16:10Mikko Tommola1:29:58
    338FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:16:19Simo Kukkola1:42:28
    339GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:16:21Sebastian Schmetzke1:58:35
    340FINNavi 2 (559)+1:16:23Anton Sihvonen1:40:12
    341FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:16:29Reijo Viitanen1:33:53
    342SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:16:34Ali Kuosku1:23:41
    343FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:16:36Teemu Pasanen1:24:10
    344FINRasTiimi (150)+1:16:56Kari Mattila1:52:25
    345SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:17:06Daniel rn1:44:05
    346FINValkealan Kajo (544)+1:17:16Atte Salojrvi1:49:00
    347FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+1:17:23Heikki Laurinsepp1:43:07
    348FINPosion Pyrint (476)+1:17:32Joni Kouva1:38:58
    349LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:17:34Aigars Varna1:49:07
    350FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+1:17:44Pekka Herttua1:33:03
    351FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:17:46Jussi Hietala1:32:32
    352FINRastiketut (409)+1:17:48Sakari Pesola1:39:11
    353NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:17:56Jens Petter Andersen1:32:45
    354FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:18:39Jarkko Rajala1:31:11
    355FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:18:57Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:34:25
    356FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:19:08Hannu Hakkarainen1:25:18
    357FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:19:12Markus Sthl1:36:08
    358FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:19:21Jrgen Nyman1:33:28
    359FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:19:24Christopher Mikander1:31:02
    360FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:19:28Tuukka Tuomala1:36:31
    361ESTOK Vru 2 (397)+1:19:35Tarmo Siimsaare1:25:14
    362FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+1:19:38Asko Vnnen1:25:48
    363FINSK-0K (670)+1:20:08Gehriger Peter1:35:21
    364FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:20:45Eero Pietil1:21:58
    365FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+1:21:18Matti Ilmonen1:36:34
    366FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:21:21Juha Kivel1:29:02
    367FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:21:35Jukka Lehtinen1:37:07
    368SWEOK Tisaren 3 (993)+1:21:53August Kollberg1:48:13
    369FINRastikarhut (283)+1:21:54Jarkko Koivumki1:31:46
    370FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:22:00Janne Hirvonen1:32:36
    371FINOC Toffee (491)+1:22:01Samuli Ketola1:42:30
    372FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:22:01Risto Mttnen1:37:23
    373ESTJOKA (285)+1:22:05Margus Marrandi1:38:22
    374FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:22:15Ville Steri1:33:48
    375LATA2 (208)+1:22:20Juris Ostups1:37:44
    376FINHernemen Porina (836)+1:22:21Tomi Mandelin1:34:55
    377FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:22:25Tatu Saari1:30:17
    378FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+1:22:26Simo Havukorpi1:49:03
    379FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:22:27Timo Natunen1:42:27
    380LATAluksne (672)+1:23:04Janis Nulle1:30:25
    381FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:23:30Hannu Holappa1:35:41
    382SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:23:48Sven-Anders Melin1:43:50
    383SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:24:05Jonas Nylund1:39:20
    384FINIF Femman 3 (644)+1:24:16Roland Hst1:38:58
    385LAT30draugi.lv (451)+1:24:21Artis Dobulis1:36:50
    386FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:24:29Aki Aunola1:30:56
    387FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:24:36Markku Piironen1:31:13
    388FINPetolintu (446)+1:24:38Sampo Forssn1:43:29
    389FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:24:39Uuskoski Juha1:31:44
    390FINSuunta 2000 (629)+1:24:40Jarkko Hasu1:46:09
    391FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:24:42Annabella Tolonen1:37:49
    392SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:24:48Svensson Andreas1:37:09
    393FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:24:51Tuomas Ojanen1:30:14
    394LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:24:52Andris Dzalbs1:39:46
    395FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+1:24:53Janne Vasenius1:48:09
    396FINIF5-Ladyteam (561)+1:24:55Elin Lvdal1:30:15
    397FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:25:06Matti Mattila1:32:40
    398ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+1:25:27Enn Jaama1:34:04
    399SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:25:29Joakim Wigertz1:37:05
    400FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+1:25:33Samuel Hippi1:36:04
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >