jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 9,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:25:33Stefan Lybert1:17:09
    402LATBurkanciems OK (433)+1:25:33Emils Henrijs Taube1:57:09
    403FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:25:36Juha Rantala1:39:45
    404FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+1:25:36Pasi Pikkarainen1:40:36
    405FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:25:39Ville Tiljander1:33:21
    406FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:25:51Martti Kaksonen1:37:01
    407FINSocca (1412)+1:25:53Kysti Haataja1:45:51
    408FINNostars (328)+1:26:20Jyrki Noponen1:44:03
    409FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+1:26:27Jorma Yli-Kaatiala1:46:08
    410LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:26:45Vytautas Gipas1:41:32
    411SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+1:26:49Oscar Nordmark1:26:33
    412FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:26:50Pekka Vieno1:29:14
    413FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:26:51Sami Sillman1:32:37
    414FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+1:26:55Ilari Leppimki1:42:37
    415FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+1:26:58Juha Tolonen1:37:01
    416IRLDublin University (482)+1:27:00Henrik Pettersson1:47:12
    417NORWing OK (124)+1:27:00Agnar Renolen1:59:03
    418FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:27:04Tapio Annala1:47:31
    419FINLahden Taimi (654)+1:27:11Mikko Kemppinen1:46:53
    420FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+1:27:13Niko Kommio1:27:16
    421SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:27:19Stefan Carlsson1:33:49
    422ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+1:27:21Claudio Zanon1:29:46
    423FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:27:21Mikko Lehto1:34:24
    424FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+1:27:24Tarmo Ketola1:39:51
    425FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+1:27:27Risto Hrknen1:51:11
    426FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+1:27:30Thomas Rehn1:32:51
    427FINRasti 88 (370)+1:27:32Pauli Lempa1:41:27
    428FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+1:27:43Henrik Palmen1:27:39
    429FINOulaisten Huima (494)+1:27:44Rolf Helander1:29:45
    430SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+1:27:53Ulf Nilsson1:42:55
    431ESTRakvere OK (669)+1:27:59Tonis Kruusmaa1:27:17
    432FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:28:01Esa Kurki1:34:59
    433SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+1:28:03Martin Karlsson1:50:14
    434FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+1:28:03Taneli Valtanen1:31:05
    435FINSuunta Jurva (511)+1:28:04Niko Latva1:27:33
    436FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:28:05Ville Laitinen1:42:29
    437RUSNord West 2 (175)+1:28:24Roman Kuznetsov1:48:13
    438SWEOK sterker (782)+1:28:25Pontus Bergstrm1:29:50
    439SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:28:26Olov Ericson1:28:17
    440SWERns OK (631)+1:28:29Gunnar hln1:33:27
    441FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:28:38Mika Lyytikinen1:38:15
    442FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+1:28:39Reetta Heiskanen1:44:19
    443FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:28:57Juha Hirsimki1:29:58
    444SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:29:03Kenneth Jnsson1:29:26
    445NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:29:05Thorbjrn Vrp1:55:42
    446FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+1:29:07Heikki Hakala1:34:31
    447FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+1:29:09Harri Sinnel1:36:41
    448FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+1:29:14Konsta Pitknen1:31:48
    449FINSettiijt (646)+1:29:26Lauri Viitanen1:35:48
    450SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:29:35Fredrik Carlsson1:29:14
    451FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+1:29:40Mika Laurila1:37:02
    452SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:29:49Niklas Henriksson1:36:35
    453FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+1:30:01Hannu Lauri1:29:22
    454FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+1:30:03Juho Sihvola1:42:22
    455FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:30:41Teemu Rautiainen1:33:03
    456FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:31:00Aapo Lnnroth1:33:53
    457FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+1:31:11Samuli Valonen1:51:42
    458SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:31:14Rachael Rothman1:30:06
    459FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:31:17Heikki Aarrejoki1:30:50
    460FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:31:19Aleksei Laisev1:24:48
    461RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:31:26Vitaliy Tetikov1:31:37
    462FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+1:31:27Marjo Niittynen1:32:50
    463NORLarvik OK (245)+1:31:31Ole Petter Aasrum1:39:13
    464FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+1:31:54Christian Aebersold1:43:42
    465FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+1:31:55Ville Mkikyr1:45:55
    466SWESkarpncks OL (387)+1:32:08Joel Ahlqvist1:40:57
    467FINSCA Finland (1142)+1:32:12Petri Huiko1:37:39
    468FINHelppoRasti (1468)+1:32:53Tommi Sjholm1:45:17
    469FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+1:33:30Eero Korpi1:26:18
    470ESTOK Ilves (121)+1:33:38Tarmo Klaar1:34:24
    471FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+1:33:58Tomi Minkkinen1:48:05
    472FINTelemark Team rn (781)+1:33:58Henri Arjanne1:28:18
    473FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+1:34:00Miika Lahtinen1:33:11
    474FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+1:34:03Jukka Suominen1:35:00
    475FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+1:34:14Timo Neuvonen1:40:50
    476FIN007Hyypp (715)+1:34:16Kosti Hyypp1:45:54
    477FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+1:34:35Ari Heinola1:28:31
    478FINReaktor Innovations (737)+1:34:38Joni Freeman1:27:09
    479FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+1:34:49Tuomo Laitinen1:43:05
    480FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+1:35:09Simo Villanen1:37:28
    481FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+1:35:16Arttu Jokikokko1:56:22
    482ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+1:35:18Martin Kaup1:41:43
    483FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+1:35:21Jarkko Tynys1:47:44
    484FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+1:35:42Jukka Peltonen1:41:02
    485LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+1:36:15Guntis Pikurs1:44:06
    486FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+1:36:29Jyri Kyllstinen1:35:11
    487FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+1:36:35Timo Halla-aho1:55:46
    488FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:36:43Antti Jaakkola1:51:24
    489FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+1:36:50Petri Ketola1:34:04
    490SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+1:37:20Hkan Schmidt1:35:57
    491FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (356)+1:37:28Risto Pura1:41:13
    492FINLaitasaaren Veto (532)+1:37:34Juho Rahko1:48:08
    493FINKorven Honka (420)+1:37:34Pasi Mrkl1:44:12
    494FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+1:37:35Ari Kosunen1:44:56
    495FINEpiln Esa (601)+1:38:12Jussi Houttu1:32:05
    496GBRBristol OK (232)+1:38:14Mark Saunders1:46:06
    497FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+1:38:16Mikko Piispanen1:42:16
    498FINMPKK99.kadk (1560)+1:38:19Jussi Ollikka1:38:27
    499SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+1:38:22Numminen Mika1:36:08
    500FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+1:38:23Aaro Lampinen1:31:36
    501RUSOmega 2 (238)+1:38:25Dmitriy Kalashnikov1:30:35
    502FINRastiPiikki (726)+1:38:29Marko Hnninen1:50:48
    503FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+1:38:30Jesse Heckrodt1:33:29
    504FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+1:38:30Antti Rnkk1:41:21
    505FINRiihon ukk (567)+1:38:32Mika Virkki1:45:31
    506FINSK Mortis (574)+1:38:33Pasi Eskola1:37:33
    507ESTRAE ROK (260)+1:38:35Raivo Erik1:46:26
    508FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+1:38:40Tommy Haglund1:38:50
    509LATIK Auseklis (224)+1:38:44Aivars Mihailovs2:05:50
    510FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+1:38:47Juha Lehtonen1:29:50
    511FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+1:39:04Vesa Pitknen1:36:41
    512FINYIT Rakennus (523)+1:39:12Tero Aaltonen1:33:04
    513SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+1:39:14Torbjrn Klzow1:28:31
    514FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+1:39:14Pentti Mykrlaakso1:49:26
    515FINOulunsalon Vasama (805)+1:39:25Olli Nikkari1:32:09
    516FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+1:39:27Tuomas Hiltunen1:29:43
    517FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+1:39:31Jari Hmlinen1:31:22
    518FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+1:39:34Sami Kinnunen1:46:27
    519FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1429)+1:39:43Mika Ilomki1:42:27
    520FINWanhat weikot yr. (345)+1:39:44Pasi Saastamoinen1:46:32
    521FINFirstbeat (1546)+1:39:49Tuomas Romppainen1:40:26
    522FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+1:39:50Jouko Niemi1:32:36
    523FINStora Enso Mets (325)+1:39:55Timo Rauhansalo1:40:16
    524FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+1:39:58Ilpo Pietilinen1:51:00
    525FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1492)+1:40:06Jan Tolkkinen1:40:33
    526SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+1:40:06Bosse Hallberg1:40:07
    527NORIK Grane (330)+1:40:08Jostein Utstumo1:46:39
    528FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:40:09Raimo Hyyrylinen1:39:47
    529FINPullin serkut (453)+1:40:12Tuomo Pulli1:45:37
    530FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1407)+1:40:15Pasi Reunanen1:33:37
    531FINMS Parma 5 (553)+1:40:24Timo Peltola1:43:27
    532FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+1:40:25Matti Ylitalo1:51:00
    533FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+1:40:25Jussi Lassila1:42:01
    534FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+1:40:26Robert Donner1:43:32
    535FINVaalan Karhu (440)+1:40:27Taisto Kemppainen1:37:19
    536FINRasti-Jussit (366)+1:40:29Jukka Aho1:42:57
    537FINRastihaukat (645)+1:40:35Tony Hellstedt1:43:59
    538FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+1:40:42Matias Hovi1:47:54
    539FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+1:40:45Jarmo Kirkkomki1:50:42
    540FINKeparDI (515)+1:40:52Matti Raitoharju1:46:19
    541FINOK77 4 (716)+1:40:58Harry Sainio1:44:26
    542FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+1:40:59Tuomas Rantala1:33:42
    543SWETby OK 3 (562)+1:41:12Fredrik rnlid1:40:23
    544FINMS Parma 7 (964)+1:41:45Tommi Aaltonen1:46:47
    545FINMetshallitus (647)+1:41:51Mikko Kuitunen1:47:57
    546GERSportvogl (590)+1:41:59hannes pacher1:50:29
    547FINTuuripellet (804)+1:42:01Timo Pohjakallio1:34:27
    548FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+1:42:03Antti Rinkinen1:39:37
    549FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+1:42:05Aarto Hirvi1:35:06
    550FINNCS Sport (773)+1:42:06Pasi Heino1:43:14
    551ESPTrencapins (605)+1:42:10Benet Totusaus1:33:55
    552FINBeach Boys (1481)+1:42:11Antti Niku1:42:42
    553FINPargas IF 2 (822)+1:42:20Lagerroos Tony1:42:40
    554FINRasti Elmo (1557)+1:42:21Antti Haapalainen1:48:45
    555FINIlmatorjunta (1424)+1:42:35Antti Kajan1:34:20
    556FINSolf IK (558)+1:42:36Johannes Hyvnen1:49:22
    557FINMets Group (861)+1:42:39Kalle Kyllnen1:48:57
    558FINAtria (944)+1:42:43Seppo Rintamki1:43:02
    559FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (426)+1:42:44Osmo Korvenranta1:49:41
    560FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+1:42:45Tero Kaksonen1:59:47
    561FINLiperin Taimi (549)+1:42:47Mika Nissinen1:41:14
    562FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+1:42:50Heikki Ovaskainen1:37:21
    563FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+1:42:51Jouni Savelainen1:40:59
    564LATOK Arona (271)+1:42:54Gunars Ikaunieks1:48:23
    565ESTSK Mercury (344)+1:43:00Tarmo Pr1:37:21
    566FINKemijrven Urheilijat (820)+1:43:10Anse Mtt1:50:36
    567FINVnkypannu (1524)+1:43:13Jari Kaitajrvi1:35:41
    568RUSVesta (438)+1:43:26Kirill Gorev1:44:21
    569FINEliaksen Eksyjt (639)+1:43:37Lasse Kataja1:54:10
    570GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+1:43:38Sarah Dunn1:44:56
    571ESPImperdible (388)+1:44:02Mahou Luis2:04:19
    572FINTeuvan Rivakka (427)+1:44:04Niku Rintala1:21:27
    573FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+1:44:11Jukka Lukkari1:31:31
    574SWESeskar IF (788)+1:44:36Lars Lundkvist1:29:18
    575FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+1:44:39Markus Haakana1:37:50
    576LTUOK SAULE (766)+1:44:43Algimantas Rudis1:44:18
    577ESTPuujalad (608)+1:45:05Mehis Muru1:31:58
    578FINVakka-Rasti (704)+1:45:07Timo Helin1:29:08
    579FINRastitykki (589)+1:45:08Kalle Turkkila1:44:31
    580FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+1:45:16Kari Saari1:38:50
    581FINAS Skinnarila (456)+1:45:18Markus Siivola1:32:10
    582FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+1:45:20Jere Pernu1:45:51
    583FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+1:45:25Keijo Piippolainen1:36:02
    584SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (633)+1:45:58Stefan Nordstrm1:46:09
    585FINOscar (1131)+1:46:33Pekka Mki1:23:50
    586FINMuuramen Rasti (580)+1:47:05Ensio Lakanen1:47:04
    587FINVincit (1422)+1:47:16Jarkko Jrvenp1:42:52
    588FINPuolipitk (1494)+1:47:19Mikko Minkkinen1:38:11
    589FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+1:47:22Ari Parviainen1:43:44
    590FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1056)+1:47:24Timo Suokonautio1:47:23
    591FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+1:47:25Risto Paatelma1:54:28
    592FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+1:47:26Ville Inkeri1:50:00
    593FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+1:47:27Kimmo Isokoski1:53:19
    594FINJuntit OK (790)+1:47:30Timo Voutilainen1:57:52
    595FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+1:47:33Jani Etula1:40:41
    596FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+1:47:36Pyry-Santeri Paloposki1:38:17
    597FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+1:47:39Mathieu Lemercier1:41:11
    598FINNastolan Ter (400)+1:47:55Pasi Koistinen1:46:35
    599FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+1:47:57Peter Johansson1:38:13
    600FINIK Kronan (368)+1:47:57Sren Svenlin1:54:57
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >