jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 2,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+58:36Ville Ruokamo14:07
    202FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+58:59Miika Laine13:52
    203SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+59:00Philip Edvardsson15:34
    204LATOZONS OK (133)+59:15Girts Linins20:03
    205SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+59:17Rikard Imark16:42
    206FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+59:19Ville Kinnala16:55
    207LATOK Kapa (138)+1:00:21Emils Udris16:46
    208RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:00:32Viktor Kurguzkin18:18
    209RUSOmega (145)+1:00:33Artem Tihonov17:15
    210LATOK Saldus (181)+1:00:38Ainars Mankus16:37
    211FINSK Uusi (1442)+1:00:44Antti Sainio15:28
    212FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:00:45Erik Haajanen13:46
    213FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:00:47Akseli Ahtiainen14:02
    214FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:00:48Tuomas Hakkarainen20:03
    215SWEOK Renen (666)+1:00:59Claes Turesson25:38
    216FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:01:00Vesa Lahtinen17:13
    217SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:01:07Tomas Lilja17:27
    218FINOK77 2 (373)+1:01:30Matias Kankkunen19:01
    219SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:01:37Fredrik Sandberg18:11
    220FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:01:47Juho Elovaara16:29
    221FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:02:01Miska Saarnijoki17:52
    222NOREnga (85)+1:02:02John Tore Vik17:30
    223FINEx-Legends (267)+1:02:22Kimmo Liljestrm18:37
    224FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:02:34Petri Rolig20:12
    225NORGNEIST (552)+1:02:36Snorre Lunde20:18
    226SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:03:06Andreas Curiger18:58
    227SWEJrla 100 (1231)+1:03:15Fredrik Trahn17:56
    228FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+1:03:37Janne Muhonen18:17
    229FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:03:42Niko Herttuainen20:57
    230SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+1:03:45Gustav Boquist23:57
    231FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+1:03:49Juho Pirttiniemi18:26
    232GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:03:51Hkan Redtzer19:02
    233SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:04:17Hkan Palm16:29
    234SWESkellefte OK (299)+1:04:31Thomas Norstrm19:59
    235FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:04:36Tapio Keskitalo18:44
    236FINJussis seven (565)+1:05:07Harald Knaapinen21:29
    237FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+1:05:26Hannu Kaskilahti21:45
    238FINKlaani (1534)+1:05:41Juha Huusari18:13
    239FINRasti E4 (167)+1:05:46Sami Mnttinen16:02
    240FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+1:05:54Timo Peltonen25:06
    241SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+1:05:59Ida Wadman28:30
    242NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:06:44ystein Haug17:25
    243FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:07:03Jyrki Tuomala17:48
    244GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+1:07:15Jennifer Ricketts20:29
    245FINOK Botnia (263)+1:07:19Thomas Cederberg15:41
    246FINJms 2 (185)+1:07:21Samuli Tiirikainen16:12
    247FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:07:27Karoliina Sundberg14:32
    248SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+1:07:38Tori Owen22:21
    249FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+1:07:44Esko Udd22:13
    250FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+1:07:52Mika Tuononen18:44
    251FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:07:59Heikki Saarinen20:10
    252FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+1:08:01Sami Lfman21:18
    253ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:08:06Olavi Ottas17:10
    254SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+1:08:22Christer Arksand24:18
    255FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:08:46Veikka Annila18:58
    256ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:09:12Edoardo Cortellazzi16:33
    257FINKarjaan Ura (341)+1:09:38Tomas Bjrklf17:46
    258SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:10:17Johan Herbert16:59
    259FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:10:21Eero Ylipulli17:55
    260FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:10:41Christian Holm26:51
    261FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:11:06Otso Westerlund17:33
    262POLOK!Sport (244)+1:11:53Grzegorz Wroblewski18:44
    263SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:12:04Jan Nslund18:23
    264FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:12:28Juha Inkil18:48
    265FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+1:12:52Sara Huhtanen20:33
    266RUSLegenda (305)+1:12:55Valeriy Pautov18:22
    267FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+1:13:03Seppo Keltamki20:26
    268FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:13:24Roope Rnkk20:29
    269FRACorreze CO (331)+1:13:28Benjamin Leduc19:43
    270ESTOK West (487)+1:13:29Toomas Teekel23:14
    271RUSIngPromTeam (322)+1:13:46Mikhail Mashukov21:52
    272FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:13:48Veeti Otsamo17:14
    273SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:13:51Martin Sundlf15:35
    274FINLynx 3 (272)+1:14:02Juha Tilli17:15
    275FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:14:19Tero Viljanen17:18
    276FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:14:34Lauri Heinaro20:54
    277FINLammin Ski (174)+1:14:39Tommi Huostila16:13
    278SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:14:46Niklas Carlsson15:18
    279FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:14:46Jani Myllrinen16:17
    280FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:14:57Juha Rauhala16:27
    281FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:15:44Samu Pylvninen28:19
    282NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+1:15:48Kristoffer Susort Kvale20:16
    283FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:15:49Juha Simil18:50
    284NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+1:15:49Styrk Almeland Bleie21:09
    285FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:15:51Petri Hynninen17:29
    286SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:16:02Ludvig Ek14:56
    287FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:16:02Joonas Notkola20:00
    288FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:16:07Juha Lerssi19:29
    289FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:16:09Tapio Jrvensivu17:44
    290FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:16:10Arto Ranki17:31
    291FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:16:32Veli-Pekka Kantola20:59
    292FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:16:36Jarmo Laakso22:01
    293FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:16:42Visa Koponen19:14
    294FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:16:56Mikko Ahola13:40
    295RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:16:58Sergei Smirnov14:23
    296FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+1:17:19Jarmo Viita23:41
    297FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:17:20Tero Vesisenaho16:17
    298FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:17:35Tuomas Ernamo18:02
    299FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:17:36Mikko Poutanen18:13
    300FINIF Minken (273)+1:17:39Sren Strandvall19:20
    301FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:17:44Pietari Mansikka-Aho21:17
    302FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:18:02Maija Hakala15:41
    303FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:18:11Harri Jokela20:47
    304ESTOK Vru (389)+1:18:29Eero Mttus20:56
    305FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:18:50Miika Haataja16:55
    306FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:18:56Veli-Matti Junnikkala18:17
    307SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:19:35Gran Hellgren19:56
    308FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:19:42Heikki Haapakoski18:48
    309DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:19:46Lea Reime19:04
    310NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:19:56Hans Christian Meen21:10
    311NORk-94 (431)+1:20:03Rune Teigland20:27
    312FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:20:28Heikki Pajuoja21:40
    313SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:20:32Andreas Sundstrm18:02
    314FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+1:20:36Arvo Paulin24:50
    315FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:20:39Niklas Salo17:11
    316RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:20:56Karina Fershalova16:44
    317FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:21:04Harri Laine23:40
    318FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:21:36Hemanni Sankelo16:01
    319FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:21:39Marko Rantanen19:25
    320SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:21:49Samuel rn16:29
    321FINNavi 2 (559)+1:21:54Jouni Nyknen16:35
    322RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:21:54Sergey Gaskevich18:39
    323FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:22:04Jouni Saranp19:48
    324CZETesla Brno (442)+1:22:05Petr Strejcek20:19
    325FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:22:05Teemu Vartiamki15:08
    326FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:22:08Miikka Pohja21:34
    327FINRasTiimi (150)+1:22:19Tapani Keskitalo16:07
    328NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:22:20Martin Jullum16:24
    329FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:22:22Petteri Hakala18:03
    330FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:22:22Hannu Arki20:44
    331SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:22:28Kjell Boman23:02
    332RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+1:22:40Batya Barkalov23:50
    333FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:23:01Juha Kauria16:02
    334FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:23:11Jan Wasstrm16:19
    335SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:23:35Joacim Tingstorp17:14
    336ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:23:48Meelis Mlberg20:26
    337FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:23:59Algot Silvennoinen17:16
    338FINRastiketut (409)+1:24:24Lauri Kaitola18:50
    339FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:24:40Ari Manninen20:23
    340FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:24:56Antti Korhonen20:41
    341FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+1:25:02Taisto Salo24:05
    342FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:25:04Kimmo Keltamki18:11
    343FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:25:10Sami Kuntola17:56
    344GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:25:15Susen Loesch18:20
    345SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:25:17Hkan Trollvad22:28
    346SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:25:30Daniel Stunz26:29
    347FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:25:35Raimo Kankkunen19:11
    348LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:25:44Einars Sillers20:22
    349FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:26:22Lasse Westerholm15:20
    350FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:26:26Kimmo Hirvonen21:04
    351FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:26:32Joni Hirvonen16:05
    352FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:26:41Lauri Leirimaa19:23
    353FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:26:46Erno Toroi27:19
    354FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:26:55Tuomas Turunen17:16
    355ESTJOKA (285)+1:26:56Priit Poopuu16:43
    356FINRaisu Lumous (418)+1:27:10Juhani Lehto26:57
    357LATA2 (208)+1:27:54Janis Lazdans18:13
    358FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:28:03Juha-Heikki Henttonen18:12
    359FINJyvskyln amk (780)+1:28:10Timo Jntti22:01
    360FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:28:18Tuomas Pasanen22:50
    361FINOC Toffee (491)+1:28:22Jussi Viero18:01
    362FINRastikarhut (283)+1:28:26Roope Lohikoski17:57
    363SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:28:28Oskar Ek Larsson17:38
    364FINValkealan Kajo (544)+1:28:28Teijo Suurp21:56
    365FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+1:28:32Matti Hakola18:31
    366FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:28:33Samuli Natunen18:48
    367FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+1:28:36Eero Visnen22:32
    368FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:28:51Timo Hynninen18:53
    369FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:28:54Kimmo Mtt16:04
    370FINSK-0K (670)+1:29:05Parts Ulo21:20
    371SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:29:08Elwinger Fredrik16:20
    372FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:29:12Kimmo Niemi16:29
    373FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:29:29Jarmo Pikkarainen23:32
    374FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+1:30:22Mikko Parjanne25:44
    375FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+1:30:27Anssi Ojanen25:00
    376FINPosion Pyrint (476)+1:30:31Jarmo Pyhtinen24:44
    377FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:30:38Ville Tiitinen14:42
    378FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:30:52Petri Vainio18:40
    379FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+1:31:10Samuli Nio18:35
    380FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+1:31:18Natalia Efimova16:41
    381FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:31:30Janne Virtanen14:39
    382FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:31:31Laitala Olli19:35
    383FINSuunnaton Into (355)+1:31:47Ari Paganus18:58
    384FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:31:48Petri Tuominen19:51
    385FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+1:32:01Keijo Tiitola23:32
    386LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:32:05Igors Buzs19:26
    387FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+1:32:25Jouko Nurminen20:03
    388FINSuunta 2000 (629)+1:32:29Heikki Ikonen20:11
    389FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:32:30Juuso Hgblom22:17
    390LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:32:31Pranas Germanavicius17:48
    391FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:32:35Timo Kankaanp17:37
    392SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:32:37Tommy hman19:28
    393FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+1:32:42Ville Salonen19:13
    394SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:32:42Alice Hugosson19:48
    395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:32:53Topias Niemi17:45
    396IRLDublin University (482)+1:33:02Eoin McCullough17:59
    397SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:33:05Karl-Johan Bernard21:00
    398FINRasti 88 (370)+1:33:13Jarkko Mki17:19
    399FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+1:33:15Eero Tuovinen24:07
    400SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:33:29Per-Ove Melinder17:22
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >