jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201NORSteinkjer OK (343)+1:12:13Trygve Lgran1:12:31
    202FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:12:56Karoliina Sundberg57:45
    203SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:12:58Hkan Palm1:02:54
    204FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:12:58Reko Leppsalmi1:11:48
    205FINOK77 2 (373)+1:13:00Matias Kankkunen1:08:15
    206LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+1:13:02Petrulis Vitalijus1:16:06
    207FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:13:03Ivan Egorov1:14:11
    208RUSOmega (145)+1:13:12Artem Tihonov1:07:38
    209SWESkogslparna (352)+1:14:02Per-Johan Josefsson1:14:09
    210FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:14:05Vesa Lahtinen1:08:02
    211FINNrpes OK (348)+1:14:10Bjrn Rosenqvist1:12:47
    212LATOZONS OK (133)+1:14:11Girts Linins1:12:43
    213FINEx-Legends (267)+1:15:00Kimmo Liljestrm1:08:59
    214NORVerdal OK (274)+1:16:32Stein Markhus1:16:59
    215FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:16:55Tapio Keskitalo1:08:47
    216RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:16:58Viktor Kurguzkin1:12:28
    217NOREnga (85)+1:17:03John Tore Vik1:10:15
    218NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:17:07ystein Haug1:05:32
    219FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+1:17:23Juho Pirttiniemi1:09:44
    220FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:17:28Tuomas Hakkarainen1:14:27
    221SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:17:31Tomas Lilja1:11:35
    222FINOK Botnia (263)+1:17:35Thomas Cederberg1:03:41
    223FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:17:35Juho Elovaara1:10:01
    224FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:17:38Jyrki Tuomala1:06:07
    225SWEJrla 100 (1231)+1:17:42Fredrik Trahn1:10:07
    226FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:17:50Ville Kinnala1:13:10
    227FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:18:49Christian Holm1:12:43
    228SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:18:53Jan Nslund1:02:56
    229FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:18:55Jani Myllrinen58:10
    230FINRasti E4 (167)+1:19:04Sami Mnttinen1:07:04
    231FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:19:20Petri Rolig1:14:42
    232FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+1:19:37Janne Muhonen1:12:01
    233RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+1:19:49Sergei Tiulenev1:24:09
    234FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:20:07Ville Vyrynen1:16:31
    235FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:20:23Miska Saarnijoki1:13:58
    236FINJms 2 (185)+1:20:55Samuli Tiirikainen1:07:30
    237SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+1:20:55Christer Arksand1:14:35
    238GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:21:04Hkan Redtzer1:13:59
    239SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:21:07Fredrik Sandberg1:15:25
    240FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+1:21:21Sami Lfman1:12:22
    241SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:22:11Andreas Curiger1:15:47
    242SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:22:48Martin Sundlf1:02:16
    243FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:22:51Eero Ylipulli1:08:09
    244GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+1:22:54Jennifer Ricketts1:13:52
    245FINKarjaan Ura (341)+1:24:46Tomas Bjrklf1:10:38
    246FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:24:55Juha Rauhala1:04:09
    247SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+1:24:56Ida Wadman1:25:11
    248SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:24:58Ludvig Ek1:01:36
    249RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:24:59Sergei Smirnov1:00:08
    250FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:25:37Tero Vesisenaho1:02:18
    251ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:25:40Edoardo Cortellazzi1:10:45
    252FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:25:45Mikko Ahola1:00:13
    253FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:25:52Heikki Saarinen1:15:47
    254FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+1:25:52Mika Tuononen1:14:28
    255FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:26:06Tero Viljanen1:06:49
    256FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:26:17Arto Ranki1:05:22
    257ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:26:43Olavi Ottas1:13:31
    258SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:26:45Johan Herbert1:11:11
    259FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:26:48Tapio Jrvensivu1:06:07
    260POLOK!Sport (244)+1:26:57Grzegorz Wroblewski1:11:32
    261FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:26:59Veikka Annila1:14:55
    262FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:27:01Otso Westerlund1:11:12
    263NORGNEIST (552)+1:27:02Snorre Lunde1:22:28
    264FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:27:05Lauri Heinaro1:11:09
    265FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:27:13Teemu Vartiamki58:00
    266FINKlaani (1534)+1:27:15Juha Huusari1:17:31
    267FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:27:32Tuomas Ernamo1:05:43
    268SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:27:57Niklas Carlsson1:06:13
    269RUSLegenda (305)+1:28:47Valeriy Pautov1:11:58
    270FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:28:57Juha Inkil1:13:01
    271FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:29:00Miika Haataja1:04:49
    272FINJussis seven (565)+1:29:00Harald Knaapinen1:23:06
    273FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:29:07Roope Rnkk1:13:56
    274FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:29:10Niko Herttuainen1:24:09
    275FINLynx 3 (272)+1:29:22Juha Tilli1:10:19
    276SWESkellefte OK (299)+1:29:25Thomas Norstrm1:22:37
    277FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:29:32Mikko Poutanen1:07:53
    278FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:29:33Juha Simil1:10:18
    279FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:29:36Hemanni Sankelo1:01:45
    280SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:29:38Andreas Sundstrm1:04:52
    281FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:29:39Maija Hakala1:05:02
    282RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:29:41Sergey Gaskevich1:04:10
    283FINLammin Ski (174)+1:29:57Tommi Huostila1:09:15
    284NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:30:14Martin Jullum1:02:02
    285RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:30:33Karina Fershalova1:04:05
    286FRACorreze CO (331)+1:30:59Benjamin Leduc1:14:58
    287FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+1:31:30Esko Udd1:23:43
    288FINNavi 2 (559)+1:31:31Jouni Nyknen1:03:56
    289FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:31:31Juha Kauria1:02:16
    290FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:31:43Visa Koponen1:11:59
    291SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:31:48Samuel rn1:04:12
    292FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:32:18Petri Hynninen1:11:40
    293FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:32:29Jan Wasstrm1:03:21
    294CZETesla Brno (442)+1:32:54Petr Strejcek1:08:52
    295FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:34:48Heikki Pajuoja1:13:44
    296SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+1:35:09Gustav Boquist1:33:05
    297FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:35:21Ville Tiitinen57:09
    298FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:35:33Janne Virtanen56:26
    299FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+1:35:44Seppo Keltamki1:20:51
    300FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:36:11Joonas Notkola1:17:53
    301FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:36:17Kimmo Mtt1:01:11
    302FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:36:20Kimmo Niemi1:01:21
    303FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:36:22Jouni Saranp1:11:50
    304FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+1:36:27Hannu Kaskilahti1:30:30
    305FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+1:36:56Timo Peltonen1:33:52
    306NORk-94 (431)+1:36:58Rune Teigland1:15:06
    307FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:37:05Lasse Westerholm1:03:47
    308IRLDublin University (482)+1:37:09Eoin McCullough59:50
    309FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:37:44Jussi Leskinen1:24:59
    310SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:37:48Joacim Tingstorp1:09:11
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:38:07Veeti Otsamo1:19:17
    312FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:38:09Raimo Kankkunen1:09:29
    313FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:38:11Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:15:16
    314FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:38:14Hannu Arki1:14:20
    315FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:38:19Sami Kuntola1:08:49
    316FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:38:25Marko Rantanen1:13:55
    317SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:38:31Kjell Boman1:16:49
    318FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:39:41Kimmo Keltamki1:10:32
    319FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:39:49Harri Jokela1:20:09
    320SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:39:50Gran Hellgren1:17:55
    321SWEOK Renen (666)+1:39:52Claes Turesson1:42:15
    322DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:39:54Lea Reime1:16:56
    323GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:39:56Susen Loesch1:10:45
    324FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:40:15Antti Korhonen1:13:44
    325SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:40:23Elwinger Fredrik1:05:19
    326NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:40:31Hans Christian Meen1:19:29
    327FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:41:07Petteri Hakala1:14:32
    328RUSIngPromTeam (322)+1:41:15Mikhail Mashukov1:27:05
    329FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:41:17Jarmo Laakso1:24:26
    330FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:41:51Heikki Haapakoski1:18:41
    331FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:41:53Kimmo Hirvonen1:14:15
    332FINOC Toffee (491)+1:41:55Jussi Viero1:09:18
    333FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:41:57Miikka Pohja1:19:07
    334NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:42:03Ivar Haugen1:00:06
    335FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:42:14Veli-Pekka Kantola1:24:25
    336LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:42:14Einars Sillers1:14:36
    337FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:42:18Joni Hirvonen1:09:35
    338FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:42:21Pietari Mansikka-Aho1:23:38
    339SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:42:22Oskar Ek Larsson1:09:16
    340ESTJOKA (285)+1:42:38Priit Poopuu1:10:09
    341LATA2 (208)+1:42:46Janis Lazdans1:10:49
    342FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:42:49Nico Kerkola1:01:44
    343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:42:51Topias Niemi1:05:27
    344FINRasTiimi (150)+1:43:13Tapani Keskitalo1:14:45
    345FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:43:44Niklas Salo1:18:00
    346FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:43:48Pauli Juutilainen1:02:40
    347FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:43:49Ari Manninen1:17:16
    348FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:43:53Samu Pylvninen1:34:12
    349FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:43:55Lauri Leirimaa1:14:21
    350ESTOK West (487)+1:44:02Toomas Teekel1:31:31
    351FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+1:44:11Sara Huhtanen1:29:36
    352FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:44:34Petri Vainio1:10:06
    353FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:45:44Timo Kankaanp1:08:30
    354FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:46:01Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:13:54
    355FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:46:07Algot Silvennoinen1:17:08
    356SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:46:10Karl-Johan Bernard1:11:49
    357LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:46:11Igors Buzs1:11:16
    358FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:46:28Juha Lerssi1:27:34
    359FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:46:30Roope Sormunen1:04:01
    360RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:46:39Daniil Tetikov1:05:39
    361SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:46:39Daniel Stunz1:25:22
    362FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:46:39Juuso Hgblom1:14:10
    363SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:46:53Jan Rutka1:09:20
    364FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:46:59Petri Tuominen1:12:46
    365FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:47:03Seppo Lamberg1:05:54
    366SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:47:20Anders Karlsson1:07:49
    367FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:47:23Jarmo Pikkarainen1:19:10
    368LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:47:31Pranas Germanavicius1:10:32
    369FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:47:38Harri Laine1:27:58
    370FINRastikarhut (283)+1:48:20Roope Lohikoski1:15:35
    371FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:48:53Olli Vlke1:12:18
    372SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:49:37Per-Ove Melinder1:11:14
    373SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:49:38Alice Hugosson1:14:28
    374FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:49:49Juha Rantoja1:11:40
    375FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+1:49:53Natalia Efimova1:13:00
    376FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:50:11Tuomas Turunen1:18:16
    377SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:50:16Ausrine Kutkaite1:09:22
    378SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:50:42Hkan Trollvad1:25:37
    379FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+1:51:07Jarmo Viita1:35:13
    380SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:51:33Christian Redtzer1:11:49
    381FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:51:47Ville Glad1:03:43
    382SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+1:51:57Gran Gustafsson1:13:57
    383FINSettiijt (646)+1:52:01Petteri Vigren1:12:36
    384FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:52:06Samuli Natunen1:20:05
    385FINIF Minken (273)+1:52:06Sren Strandvall1:31:31
    386SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:52:07Tommy hman1:16:42
    387FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:52:22Timo Punkari1:16:39
    388NORWing OK (124)+1:52:22Asbjrn Midtb1:10:35
    389ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:52:26Meelis Mlberg1:26:48
    390FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+1:52:28Arto Seppnen1:14:32
    391FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:52:32Mika Jurvakainen1:18:07
    392FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:52:33Teemu Rajala1:14:16
    393FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:53:04Laitala Olli1:18:52
    394SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:53:07Lars Engstrm1:15:48
    395FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:53:08Erno Toroi1:31:25
    396FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+1:53:09Arvo Paulin1:35:07
    397FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+1:53:14Joonas Mkel1:04:57
    398NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+1:53:16Kristoffer Susort Kvale1:35:28
    399FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:53:17Timo Hynninen1:21:03
    400FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:53:18Reima Vainio1:16:26
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >