jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1IFK Lidingö SOK (16)4:29:57Erik Ivarsson Sandberg50:56
    2Järla Orientering (9)+1Erik Andersson52:29
    3Vaajakosken Terä (7)+2:01Toni Saari52:56
    4Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+2:39Bartosz Pawlak55:09
    5Ärla IF (22)+4:52Victor Silvemark52:49
    6Kalevan Rasti (1)+4:55Hannu Airila52:44
    7Hiidenkiertäjät (3)+5:01Olle Kärner53:05
    8Halden SK (4)+6:20Mats Haldin54:24
    9Kristiansand OK (2)+7:29Eirik Svensen53:30
    10IGTISA (33)+7:32Giedrius Sabaliauskas51:02
    11IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67)+7:35Julian Dent53:06
    12IFK Moras OK (12)+7:37Simonas Krepsta53:10
    13Paimion Rasti (38)+7:40Teemu Väre53:16
    14IK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+9:00Aleksei Alekseyonok55:49
    15NTNUI (23)+9:03Torkil Eide Solstad52:31
    16Rajamäen Rykmentti (18)+9:58Hannu-Pekka Pukema55:33
    17IL Tyrving (5)+10:04Matthias Gilgien1:00:31
    18OK Denseln (34)+10:06Mattias Eriksson57:46
    19Vehkalahden Veikot (15)+10:12Janne Weckman55:06
    20Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39)+10:30Timo Joensuu53:52
    21Kalevan Rasti 2 (11)+10:54Simo Martomaa52:46
    22Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+10:54Thomas Carlsson54:23
    23Lynx (32)+10:55Marko Närvä54:27
    24IFK Göteborg (102)+12:08Henrik Laas57:47
    25Göteborg Majorna OK (6)+14:25Erik Johansson56:14
    26Stora Tuna OK (20)+14:27Erik Blomgren57:28
    27Fossum IF (81)+14:28Leif Störmer1:02:34
    28Angelniemen Ankkuri (24)+15:23Heikki Toivio55:56
    29Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+16:10Erik Thorsson56:16
    30Lillomarka OL (25)+16:14Jonas Juveli53:46
    31OK Pan Århus (279)+16:58Christian Bobach51:44
    32Kangasala SK (31)+17:09Antti Rantala1:03:14
    33OK Ravinen (40)+17:35Martin Hunhammar1:01:36
    34OK Orion (51)+17:46Erik Andersson53:13
    35Järla Orientering 2 (56)+18:37Martin Härberg55:36
    36IFK Moras OK 2 (69)+18:39Jegor Kostylev58:06
    37NTNUI 3 (148)+19:04Trygve Olsen57:23
    38Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+19:06Juho-Veikko Hytönen53:50
    39Nydalens SK (72)+19:09Halvor Saunes55:08
    40Frol IL (47)+19:11Johan Asphjell Björnaas59:38
    41OK Orient (53)+19:13Mikael Salo55:53
    42Hiisirasti (37)+20:04Henrik Väisänen53:39
    43Ärla IF 2 (358)+20:05Petter Eriksson52:52
    44Halden SK 2 (42)+20:08Bojan Blumenstein58:38
    45Bäkkelagets SK (99)+20:16Martin Soukop55:57
    46Sävedalens AIK (58)+20:24Johan Levin1:03:22
    47OK Linne (17)+20:27David Lingfors55:59
    48Täby OK (126)+20:58Johan Lindahl1:00:28
    49OK Hällen (10)+22:06Peter Öberg54:43
    50Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35)+22:07Stefan Jonsson1:01:46
    51IFK Umeå (48)+22:09Joel Sjölander58:09
    52Paimion Rasti 2 (76)+22:39Henri Kalve58:25
    53OK Tisaren (8)+23:06Matthias Niggli54:03
    54NTNUI 2 (65)+23:20Magne Jutulstad56:08
    55Black Sea OK (55)+23:22Alexsandr Kharchenko58:44
    56Pellon Ponsi (41)+23:54Juho-Matti Taivainen57:20
    57Kristiansand OK 2 (52)+23:57Jostein Moe56:45
    58Pan-Kristianstad (26)+24:03Gustaf Wennerberg57:37
    59Gävle OK (46)+24:04Simon Sjöhed1:03:20
    60OK Kåre (30)+24:51Fredrik Edn51:01
    61Rehns BK (45)+26:26Andreas Calleberg57:45
    62Nyköpings OK (154)+26:32Didrik Hall1:01:52
    63Järla Orientering 3 (117)+28:20Henric Carlsson1:00:34
    64Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139)+29:28Simon Brändli57:35
    65Halden SK 3 (314)+29:32Peter Nordbröden1:05:38
    66Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+29:33Rikard Ohlsson57:36
    67Varegg IL (115)+30:24Vegard Jarvis Westergård57:20
    68Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44)+30:26Eetu Summanen58:22
    69Turun Suunnistajat (89)+30:28Matti Saari1:04:49
    70Raumar Orientering (92)+30:28Rafal Podzinski56:31
    71Tullinge SK (57)+30:29Simon Imark56:30
    72OK Orion 2 (112)+30:50Johan Norberg57:23
    73SK Pohjantähti (71)+30:52Konsta Vanhanen58:33
    74Lapuan Virkiä (61)+30:55Teemu Rantala57:35
    75Helsingin Suunnistajat (36)+30:59Timo Mähönen53:39
    76OK Skogsfalken (152)+32:40Anton Wiberg1:00:37
    77Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+32:50Viktor Stensson1:06:06
    78Attunda OK (97)+33:18Karl Enges1:06:49
    79Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+34:18Mikko Viitamäki1:02:14
    80Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50)+34:24Eemeli Suominen1:00:17
    81Nydalens SK 2 (95)+34:26Jonas Madslien Bakken55:07
    82Anttolan Urheilijat (104)+34:30Kalle Manninen1:04:09
    83Stora Tuna OK 2 (79)+34:37Henning Sjökvist1:04:10
    84Trollelg (107)+36:35Jörgen Tegdan1:04:22
    85Fredrikstad SK (49)+36:48Kjell Arild Karlsen1:02:27
    86Espoon Suunta (60)+37:28Anssi Vesanto57:40
    87Linköpings OK (59)+37:36Andreas Axelsson57:12
    88Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141)+37:47Max Peter Bejmer58:35
    89Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82)+37:50Timo Sivill59:07
    90Rasti-Kurikka (94)+37:52Esko Ylikangas1:04:36
    91Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+38:40Jonne Lehto52:38
    92Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+39:12Vili Virkki1:04:11
    93OK Linne 2 (106)+39:38Pontus Johansson1:07:01
    94Kangasala SK 2 (80)+39:48Santtu Sainio1:01:41
    95Koovee 2 (83)+39:50Kari Kallio59:10
    96Siilin Rasti (130)+40:37Petri Väänänen1:03:40
    97Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119)+41:04Samuli Kyyrönen1:02:08
    98Vänersborgs SK (198)+41:52Tobias Lindell1:02:59
    99Hagaby GoIF (64)+41:53John Oskarsson1:11:24
    100Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+43:06Topi Syrjäläinen58:45
    101Lynx 2 (129)+43:47Juuso Kujanpää1:01:29
    102MS Parma (19)+44:04Samuli Salmenoja1:23:30
    103SK Vuoksi (75)+44:24Lauri Similä1:06:30
    104Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+44:25Timo Nurmela1:03:55
    105Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90)+45:01Kjell Erik Roisland58:21
    106Orienta Moscow Compass (191)+45:40Artur Karimbaev1:05:51
    107IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+45:59Sören Sundblom57:03
    108Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118)+46:06Marko Loukkalahti59:30
    109IF Brahe (103)+47:27Matti Lindstedt58:44
    110Rasti-Lukko (170)+47:59Janne Kallioniemi1:03:44
    111Lappeen Riento (172)+48:24Antti Saikko1:00:19
    112KFUM Örebro OK (135)+48:56Christer Garpenlund1:04:49
    113Hyvinkään Rasti (156)+49:03Tero Niemi1:00:19
    114MS Parma 2 (77)+49:10Aaro Julkunen1:10:19
    115Ulricehamns OK (78)+49:16Niklas Österlund1:05:58
    116Hestra IF (63)+49:33Andreas Holmqvist54:55
    117Nord West (73)+49:35Ilia Gusev59:59
    118OK Tisaren 2 (68)+49:35Mattias Andersson1:01:26
    119Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+49:47Tomi Koskela1:02:54
    120Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+50:36Iivo Kriikkula58:59
    121Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+51:00Ville Lampinen57:51
    122IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+51:00Andreas Gustavsson1:07:42
    123Varegg IL 3 (269)+51:04Markus Kjerner-Semb1:06:51
    124Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+51:07Mika Jokiranta1:06:55
    125Oriveden Ponnistus (377)+51:17Tero Kopra1:06:56
    126Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+51:46Markku Bergman1:19:29
    127Växjö OK (114)+52:00Niklas Karlsson1:03:02
    128Eksjö SOK (136)+53:32Jonas Falk-Weber1:00:47
    129OK Södertörn (218)+53:47Johan Sisell57:53
    130OK Rodhen (123)+54:15Jonas Eklund1:07:38
    131OK Ravinen 2 (827)+54:56Emil Granqvist1:05:22
    132Lillomarka OL 2 (841)+55:18Andrine Benjaminsen1:06:33
    133Suunta-Sepot (183)+55:20Markus Vainiomäki1:05:25
    134Linköpings OK 2 (143)+55:21Magnus Johansson1:06:39
    135IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230)+56:15Andrew Quin59:54
    136Vetelin Urheilijat (158)+57:49Markus Kainu58:03
    137Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+58:19Aleksi Ilmonen1:02:05
    138MS Parma 3 (297)+58:23Akseli Ruohola1:02:09
    139OK Roslagen (228)+58:29Ola Hultin1:09:49
    140Ringsaker OK (223)+58:29Johannes Bordal1:09:45
    141Northern Wind (383)+58:30Pavel Petrov1:04:51
    142NTNUI 4 (240)+58:35Hallvard Nordbröden1:10:22
    143Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+58:46Markus Svensson1:09:51
    144Rastivarsat (122)+59:31Jarkko Ryyppö1:04:01
    145Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+59:33Jani Hämäläinen1:03:34
    146OK77 (116)+59:44Jonathan Ray1:05:53
    147Kongsberg OL (111)+59:49Einar Lund1:09:53
    148Heming Orientering (371)+1:00:05Claus Martinsen1:09:30
    149Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210)+1:00:41Miro Tuomala1:02:00
    150SK Saue Tammed (109)+1:00:47Lauri Malsroos1:14:32
    151Ganddal IL (225)+1:00:56Calum Coomb1:10:07
    152Espoon Suunta 4 (213)+1:01:14Markus Kaukonen1:10:23
    153Pargas IF (195)+1:01:26Mäkelä Jussi1:10:31
    154Bergnäsets AIK (493)+1:01:30Oskar Öqvist1:12:38
    155Paimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:02:35Matias Arola1:06:19
    156Nemiga-Nord (160)+1:04:06Tatsiana Zhuravleva1:23:39
    157IFK Moras OK 3 (202)+1:04:13Adrian Dahlström1:12:50
    158MS Parma 4 (199)+1:04:15Konsta Piironen1:11:32
    159OK Denseln 2 (101)+1:04:18Thomas Persson1:15:31
    160Vyborg-orientir (261)+1:04:21Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:21:05
    161Halmstad OK (259)+1:04:22Andreas Bjärkmar1:06:01
    162Kymin Suunnistajat (222)+1:04:28Antti Pasi1:04:40
    163Hauhon Sisu (187)+1:04:32Tero Salonen1:14:54
    164Tosta Lähtee-Team (394)+1:04:34Mikko Kuusela1:15:02
    165Byåsen IL (292)+1:04:34Brage Jörum1:07:31
    166SK Pohjantähti 2 (194)+1:04:36Jouni Mäkäräinen1:06:21
    167Bussola OK (231)+1:04:37Jerome Kaeser1:06:26
    168ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+1:04:37Dmitryi Efremkin1:06:03
    169KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (367)+1:04:49Rickard Olsson1:16:46
    170Helsingborgs SOK (184)+1:05:17Patrik Johansson1:09:06
    171OL NWK ZH (364)+1:05:24Rene Vock1:24:07
    172Karkki-Rasti (234)+1:05:25Aleksi Koskikallio1:09:10
    173SK Uusi (1442)+1:06:12Antti Sainio59:54
    174Koskelankylän Riento (186)+1:06:20Ville Ruokamo1:00:49
    175Kalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:06:24Akseli Ahtiainen58:37
    176Gotlands OF (146)+1:06:55Andreas Nikolausson1:05:48
    177Skåneslättens OL (189)+1:07:25Joel Kristiansson1:07:36
    178OK Raseborg (333)+1:07:35Erik Haajanen59:34
    179OK Kapa (138)+1:08:16Emils Udris1:03:39
    180Haninge SOK (217)+1:08:16P-O Ivarsson1:11:58
    181Oppsal IF (188)+1:08:26Sindre Fjogstad1:10:57
    182Pellon Ponsi 2 (193)+1:08:32Jaakko Tervo1:08:45
    183Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:08:34Miika Laine1:02:25
    184Rasti-Hyry (277)+1:08:59Timo Partanen1:10:40
    185Snättringe SK (182)+1:09:07Martin Nilsson1:14:21
    186OK Saldus (181)+1:09:09Ainars Mankus1:04:06
    187Hiisirasti 2 (157)+1:09:13Tuukka Mäkinen1:19:42
    188OK Meridians (153)+1:09:14Aigars Leiboms1:10:50
    189Ultra (163)+1:09:37Artem Bukovets1:21:22
    190KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933)+1:09:46Karl Palm1:19:16
    191Markbygdens OK (320)+1:10:06Anne Hansson1:31:08
    192Tullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:10:38Philip Edvardsson1:06:10
    193Tullinge SK 3 (287)+1:10:40Rikard Imark1:07:03
    194Umeå OK (319)+1:10:50Åsa Otterbjörk1:14:23
    195www.therun.nu (386)+1:10:58Mike Litoris1:14:30
    196IL Tyrving 2 (54)+1:11:04Ole U Johansen1:14:45
    197Hagaby GoIF 2 (171)+1:11:10Jakob Fransson1:07:52
    198Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+1:11:49Martin Blomgren1:17:05
    199ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:12:23Nikolai Znoev1:11:24
    200Steinkjer OK (343)+1:13:00Trygve Lägran1:14:32
    All Next 200 >