jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:13:12Karoliina Sundberg59:15
    202SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:13:18Hkan Palm1:04:28
    203FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:13:19Reko Leppsalmi1:13:23
    204FINOK77 2 (373)+1:13:23Matias Kankkunen1:09:52
    205LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+1:13:25Petrulis Vitalijus1:17:43
    206FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:13:26Ivan Egorov1:15:48
    207RUSOmega (145)+1:13:37Artem Tihonov1:09:17
    208SWESkogslparna (352)+1:14:38Per-Johan Josefsson1:15:59
    209FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:14:38Vesa Lahtinen1:09:49
    210FINNrpes OK (348)+1:14:47Bjrn Rosenqvist1:14:38
    211LATOZONS OK (133)+1:15:03Girts Linins1:14:49
    212FINEx-Legends (267)+1:15:46Kimmo Liljestrm1:10:59
    213NORVerdal OK (274)+1:17:12Stein Markhus1:18:53
    214NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:17:24ystein Haug1:07:03
    215FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:17:27Tapio Keskitalo1:10:33
    216RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:17:39Viktor Kurguzkin1:14:23
    217NOREnga (85)+1:17:44John Tore Vik1:12:10
    218FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+1:17:55Juho Pirttiniemi1:11:30
    219FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:17:59Tuomas Hakkarainen1:16:12
    220SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:18:01Tomas Lilja1:13:19
    221FINOK Botnia (263)+1:18:04Thomas Cederberg1:05:24
    222FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:18:05Juho Elovaara1:11:45
    223FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:18:07Jyrki Tuomala1:07:50
    224SWEJrla 100 (1231)+1:18:21Fredrik Trahn1:12:00
    225FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:18:35Ville Kinnala1:15:09
    226FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:19:15Christian Holm1:14:23
    227SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:19:18Jan Nslund1:04:35
    228FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:19:20Jani Myllrinen59:49
    229FINRasti E4 (167)+1:19:27Sami Mnttinen1:08:41
    230FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:20:06Petri Rolig1:16:42
    231RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+1:20:14Sergei Tiulenev1:25:48
    232FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+1:20:15Janne Muhonen1:13:53
    233FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:20:32Ville Vyrynen1:18:10
    234FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:21:23Miska Saarnijoki1:16:12
    235SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+1:21:27Christer Arksand1:16:21
    236FINJms 2 (185)+1:21:35Samuli Tiirikainen1:09:24
    237SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:21:38Fredrik Sandberg1:17:10
    238GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:21:43Hkan Redtzer1:15:52
    239FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+1:21:58Sami Lfman1:14:13
    240SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:23:03Andreas Curiger1:17:53
    241SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:23:14Martin Sundlf1:03:56
    242FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:23:16Eero Ylipulli1:09:48
    243GBRMar Orienteering Club (334)+1:23:22Jennifer Ricketts1:15:34
    244FINKarjaan Ura (341)+1:25:04Tomas Bjrklf1:12:10
    245RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+1:25:25Sergei Smirnov1:01:48
    246FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:25:27Juha Rauhala1:05:55
    247SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:25:28Ludvig Ek1:03:20
    248SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+1:25:41Ida Wadman1:27:10
    249FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:26:09Mikko Ahola1:01:51
    250ITACUS Bologna (200)+1:26:17Edoardo Cortellazzi1:12:36
    251FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:26:20Tero Vesisenaho1:04:15
    252FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:26:46Tero Viljanen1:08:43
    253FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+1:26:51Heikki Saarinen1:18:00
    254FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+1:26:51Mika Tuononen1:16:41
    255FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:27:00Arto Ranki1:07:19
    256SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:27:14Johan Herbert1:12:54
    257POLOK!Sport (244)+1:27:25Grzegorz Wroblewski1:13:14
    258FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+1:27:28Veikka Annila1:16:38
    259FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:27:33Tapio Jrvensivu1:08:06
    260ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:27:34Olavi Ottas1:15:36
    261FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:27:37Otso Westerlund1:13:02
    262FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:27:39Lauri Heinaro1:12:57
    263FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:27:44Teemu Vartiamki59:45
    264NORGNEIST (552)+1:27:48Snorre Lunde1:24:28
    265FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:28:05Tuomas Ernamo1:07:30
    266FINKlaani (1534)+1:28:06Juha Huusari1:19:36
    267SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:28:31Niklas Carlsson1:08:01
    268RUSLegenda (305)+1:29:19Valeriy Pautov1:13:44
    269FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+1:29:37Miika Haataja1:06:40
    270FINJussis seven (565)+1:29:48Harald Knaapinen1:25:08
    271FINLuumen Rasti (196)+1:29:48Juha Inkil1:15:06
    272FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+1:29:53Roope Rnkk1:15:56
    273FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:30:11Hemanni Sankelo1:03:34
    274FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:30:13Mikko Poutanen1:09:48
    275FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:30:15Maija Hakala1:06:52
    276FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:30:19Juha Simil1:12:18
    277SWESkellefte OK (299)+1:30:19Thomas Norstrm1:24:45
    278SWEVsters SOK (556)+1:30:21Andreas Sundstrm1:06:49
    279FINLynx 3 (272)+1:30:21Juha Tilli1:12:32
    280RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:30:23Sergey Gaskevich1:06:06
    281FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:30:23Niko Herttuainen1:26:36
    282NORHaldenrlet (454)+1:30:39Martin Jullum1:03:41
    283FINLammin Ski (174)+1:30:42Tommi Huostila1:11:14
    284RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:31:03Karina Fershalova1:05:49
    285FRACorreze CO (331)+1:31:18Benjamin Leduc1:16:31
    286FINNavi 2 (559)+1:31:59Jouni Nyknen1:05:38
    287FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:32:00Juha Kauria1:03:59
    288FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+1:32:07Esko Udd1:25:34
    289SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+1:32:17Samuel rn1:05:55
    290FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+1:32:36Visa Koponen1:14:06
    291FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+1:32:53Petri Hynninen1:13:29
    292FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:33:06Jan Wasstrm1:05:12
    293CZETesla Brno (442)+1:33:17Petr Strejcek1:10:29
    294FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+1:35:56Ville Tiitinen58:58
    295FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:35:57Janne Virtanen58:04
    296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+1:35:58Jouko Karamo1:14:49
    297FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:36:03Heikki Pajuoja1:16:13
    298SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+1:36:29Gustav Boquist1:35:39
    299FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+1:36:46Kimmo Mtt1:02:54
    300FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+1:36:54Kimmo Niemi1:03:09
    301FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+1:36:56Jouni Saranp1:13:38
    302FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+1:37:02Seppo Keltamki1:23:23
    303FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+1:37:03Joonas Notkola1:19:59
    304IRLDublin University (482)+1:37:32Eoin McCullough1:01:27
    305FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+1:37:37Hannu Kaskilahti1:32:54
    306FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+1:37:41Lasse Westerholm1:05:37
    307NORk-94 (431)+1:38:12Rune Teigland1:17:34
    308FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+1:38:14Timo Peltonen1:36:24
    309SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+1:38:22Joacim Tingstorp1:10:59
    310FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:38:34Jussi Leskinen1:27:03
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+1:38:41Veeti Otsamo1:21:05
    312FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+1:39:01Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:17:20
    313FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+1:39:02Raimo Kankkunen1:11:36
    314FINLaihian Luja (421)+1:39:04Sami Kuntola1:10:48
    315FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+1:39:06Marko Rantanen1:15:50
    316FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+1:39:11Hannu Arki1:16:31
    317SWESderhamns OK (779)+1:39:29Kjell Boman1:19:01
    318FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+1:40:15Kimmo Keltamki1:12:20
    319GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+1:40:30Susen Loesch1:12:33
    320DENDanish Military National Te (719)+1:40:33Lea Reime1:18:49
    321SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+1:40:41Gran Hellgren1:20:00
    322SWEOK Renen (666)+1:40:43Claes Turesson1:44:20
    323FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+1:40:48Harri Jokela1:22:22
    324SWEIF Thor (1605)+1:40:50Elwinger Fredrik1:07:00
    325FINPihkaniskat (326)+1:40:59Antti Korhonen1:15:42
    326NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+1:41:16Hans Christian Meen1:21:28
    327FINRasti-Nokia (365)+1:41:46Petteri Hakala1:16:25
    328RUSIngPromTeam (322)+1:41:59Mikhail Mashukov1:29:03
    329FINOL-Bowlare (555)+1:42:05Jarmo Laakso1:26:28
    330FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+1:42:24Heikki Haapakoski1:20:28
    331NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+1:42:28Ivar Haugen1:01:45
    332FINOC Toffee (491)+1:42:32Jussi Viero1:11:09
    333FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+1:42:36Kimmo Hirvonen1:16:12
    334FINMaasotakoulu (323)+1:42:45Miikka Pohja1:21:09
    335FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+1:42:59Joni Hirvonen1:11:30
    336LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+1:43:00Einars Sillers1:16:36
    337SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+1:43:03Oskar Ek Larsson1:11:11
    338FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+1:43:08Nico Kerkola1:03:17
    339FINUlvilan Ura (340)+1:43:14Pietari Mansikka-Aho1:25:45
    340ESTJOKA (285)+1:43:15Priit Poopuu1:12:00
    341FINViestirykmentti (298)+1:43:23Veli-Pekka Kantola1:26:48
    342FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+1:43:37Topias Niemi1:07:27
    343LATA2 (208)+1:43:40Janis Lazdans1:12:57
    344FINRasTiimi (150)+1:43:55Tapani Keskitalo1:16:41
    345FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+1:44:25Pauli Juutilainen1:04:31
    346FINOK Orient 2 (177)+1:44:31Niklas Salo1:20:01
    347FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+1:44:35Samu Pylvninen1:36:08
    348FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+1:44:41Lauri Leirimaa1:16:21
    349FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+1:44:48Ari Manninen1:19:29
    350ESTOK West (487)+1:45:10Toomas Teekel1:33:53
    351FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+1:45:10Sara Huhtanen1:31:49
    352FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+1:45:14Petri Vainio1:12:00
    353FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:46:26Timo Kankaanp1:10:26
    354FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+1:46:31Juha-Heikki Henttonen1:15:38
    355SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+1:46:31Karl-Johan Bernard1:13:24
    356LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+1:46:38Igors Buzs1:12:57
    357FINOK Orient 3 (459)+1:46:40Algot Silvennoinen1:18:55
    358FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+1:46:45Juha Lerssi1:29:05
    359FINRasti E4 2 (398)+1:46:46Roope Sormunen1:05:31
    360RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+1:47:00Daniil Tetikov1:07:14
    361FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+1:47:00Juuso Hgblom1:15:45
    362SWERehns BK 2 (945)+1:47:12Jan Rutka1:10:53
    363SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+1:47:22Daniel Stunz1:27:19
    364FINPyht Miehet (300)+1:47:50Seppo Lamberg1:07:55
    365LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+1:48:06Pranas Germanavicius1:12:21
    366FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+1:48:09Petri Tuominen1:15:10
    367SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+1:48:22Anders Karlsson1:10:05
    368FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+1:48:22Jarmo Pikkarainen1:21:23
    369FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+1:49:01Harri Laine1:30:35
    370FINRastikarhut (283)+1:49:05Roope Lohikoski1:17:34
    371FINTurun NMKY (401)+1:49:32Olli Vlke1:14:11
    372SWEOK Lalle (1599)+1:50:32Alice Hugosson1:16:36
    373SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+1:50:33Per-Ove Melinder1:13:24
    374SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+1:50:35Ausrine Kutkaite1:10:55
    375FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+1:50:39Natalia Efimova1:15:00
    376FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+1:51:11Tuomas Turunen1:20:30
    377FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+1:51:12Juha Rantoja1:14:17
    378SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+1:51:41Hkan Trollvad1:27:50
    379FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+1:52:10Jarmo Viita1:37:30
    380SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+1:52:11Christian Redtzer1:13:41
    381FINPikku Hukat (698)+1:52:34Ville Glad1:05:44
    382SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+1:52:35Gran Gustafsson1:15:49
    383NORWing OK (124)+1:52:54Asbjrn Midtb1:12:21
    384FINSettiijt (646)+1:52:56Petteri Vigren1:14:45
    385FINIF Minken (273)+1:53:02Sren Strandvall1:33:41
    386FINSavon Suunta (489)+1:53:04Samuli Natunen1:22:17
    387SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+1:53:05Tommy hman1:18:54
    388FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+1:53:21Arto Seppnen1:16:39
    389FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+1:53:22Timo Punkari1:18:53
    390FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+1:53:26Mika Jurvakainen1:20:15
    391FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+1:53:31Laitala Olli1:20:33
    392FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+1:53:32Teemu Rajala1:16:29
    393ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+1:53:34Meelis Mlberg1:29:10
    394FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+1:53:56Erno Toroi1:33:27
    395FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+1:54:00Joonas Mkel1:06:57
    396SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+1:54:04Lars Engstrm1:17:59
    397NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+1:54:05Kristoffer Susort Kvale1:37:31
    398FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+1:54:20Timo Hynninen1:23:20
    399FINTeme Ski Team (449)+1:54:21Tuomas Pasanen1:27:51
    400FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+1:54:22Reima Vainio1:18:44
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >