jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)4:43:52ystein Kvaal sterb13:16
    2SWEJrla Orientering (9)+1:57Kaspar Hgler15:07
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+2:02Jonne Lakanen13:12
    4SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+3:04Scott Fraser13:35
    5FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+5:58Matti Kivel14:10
    6NORHalden SK (4)+5:59Sren Bobach12:50
    7LTUIGTISA (33)+6:00Henrikas Pauzas11:40
    8FINKalevan Rasti (1)+6:03Simo-Pekka Fincke14:21
    9SWErla IF (22)+6:03Patrik Lind14:23
    10FINPaimion Rasti (38)+7:18Fredric Portin12:49
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+7:36Roman Ryapolov13:11
    12NORKristiansand OK (2)+8:33Rasmus Djurhuus14:10
    13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+10:28Andreas Jansson14:36
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+10:39Mate Kerenyi16:12
    15NORNTNUI (23)+11:32Vegard Ruttenborg15:41
    16SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+11:40Johan Bckman13:56
    17FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+11:42Lasse Kautto14:19
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+11:44Jesse Laukkarinen14:56
    19FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+11:48Juha-Ville Ketolainen14:39
    20FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+11:52Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari14:07
    21FINLynx (32)+11:58Ollipekka Heikkil14:09
    22SWEOK Denseln (34)+12:55Emil Folino Nielsen15:56
    23NORIL Tyrving (5)+14:25Christian Holmboe17:26
    24SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+16:00Rikard Claesson14:43
    25SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+16:17Matthieu Peuch17:11
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+16:19Joakim Eliasson15:05
    27NORFossum IF (81)+17:27Sigurd Melsom16:07
    28NORLillomarka OL (25)+17:47Alasdair McLeod14:40
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+18:25Aleksei Sidorov16:09
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+19:05Manu Mutka15:45
    31FINKangasala SK (31)+19:08Mikko Sipil15:01
    32FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+19:22Howald Severin14:20
    33SWEOK Orion (51)+19:38Oskar Lundqvist15:00
    34FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+20:41Ville Parkkinen14:45
    35NORHalden SK 2 (42)+20:49Jonas Nordstrm13:46
    36FINOK Orient (53)+20:51Emil Sevelius14:46
    37NORFrol IL (47)+20:55Andreas Magery14:54
    38SWEOK Ravinen (40)+21:01Jonathan Crickmore16:33
    39NORNydalens SK (72)+21:14Jostein Nrbech15:18
    40NORNTNUI 3 (148)+21:16Anders Bjergaard15:22
    41SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+21:21Christian Kollberg15:54
    42SWEOK Linne (17)+21:38Henrik Lfs14:16
    43SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+21:44Ola Svahn16:06
    44NORBkkelagets SK (99)+23:00Sebastian Torgersen15:43
    45FINHiisirasti (37)+23:06Saku Asikainen16:17
    46SWESvedalens AIK (58)+23:18Heino Ollin15:59
    47SWETby OK (126)+23:21Anders Jansson15:23
    48FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+24:03Juuso Lindeqvist14:31
    49SWEOK Tisaren (8)+24:35Jonas Merz14:34
    50SWEGvle OK (46)+25:08Jakob Enmark14:09
    51SWEOK Hllen (10)+25:12Bjrn Wistrand16:05
    52SWErla IF 2 (358)+25:16Donald McCarthy18:19
    53SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+25:22Richard Sjholm14:26
    54SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+26:35Jonas Bckstrm17:35
    55SWEIFK Ume (48)+26:41Olof Malmberg17:43
    56RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+27:12Roman Bondarenko17:00
    57NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+27:16Magnus Johansson16:22
    58NORNTNUI 2 (65)+27:56Espen Jakobsen17:41
    59SWEOK Kre (30)+28:39David Prochazka17:01
    60SWENykpings OK (154)+28:52Per Ek15:26
    61SWERehns BK (45)+29:42Uldis Uptitis16:17
    62FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+31:45Teemu Eerola15:22
    63NORRaumar Orientering (92)+31:59Torben Christian Wendler14:38
    64SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+32:02Arvid Henriksson16:48
    65SWETullinge SK (57)+32:13Niklas Sundqvist14:48
    66NORVaregg IL (115)+32:42Niklas Profors15:29
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+32:54Luukas Valtonen15:07
    68SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+33:36Philip Persson15:51
    69FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+33:41Joona Viholainen15:10
    70FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+33:41Olli Huhtinen16:13
    71FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+33:44Samuli Schroderus15:55
    72FINLapuan Virki (61)+33:52Juha Huhtanen16:05
    73FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+34:16Joona Ojapalo17:01
    74SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+34:29Johan Ryding18:06
    75NORHalden SK 3 (314)+35:04Magnus Nordbrden18:35
    76SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+35:07Robbie Andersson15:08
    77FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+36:32Otto Loukkalahti15:18
    78FINPellon Ponsi (41)+37:37Perttu Hietala26:47
    79SWEAttunda OK (97)+37:44Axel Wrdhe17:36
    80NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+37:50Terence Risse16:29
    81SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+37:50Martin Sderberg18:11
    82FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+38:32Teemu Laasanen15:48
    83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+39:04Olli-Jussi Korpinen17:36
    84FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+39:08Teemu Sipil17:56
    85SWELinkpings OK (59)+39:18Peter Aronsson14:43
    86FINEspoon Suunta (60)+39:20Aleksi Sorsa14:59
    87FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+40:04Tapio Per15:14
    88FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+40:15Jari Liuha15:24
    89NORTrollelg (107)+41:04Hallvard Seim Grvlen17:28
    90SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+41:56Simon Hollbeck17:12
    91FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+42:55Jussi Taussi17:24
    92SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+42:59Oscar Andersson21:24
    93NORHadeland O-lag (583)+43:47Ola Tellesb19:00
    94FINKoovee 2 (83)+44:20Justus Laitinen17:39
    95FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+44:22Timo Savonen18:07
    96SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+44:55Anders Hkansson18:15
    97NORFredrikstad SK (49)+45:04Herman Ryen Martinsen21:13
    98SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+45:12Simon Sanderi16:24
    99FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+45:13Pyry Niemi17:07
    100FINSiilin Rasti (130)+46:15Pekka Vtinen18:46
    101FINMS Parma (19)+46:24Juha Peltola14:43
    102FINLynx 2 (129)+46:30Jari Ikheimonen15:47
    103SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+47:15Martin Moberg18:23
    104FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+50:21Eero Markkila18:52
    105FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+50:26Vilho Loukkalahti17:24
    106FINIF Brahe (103)+50:31Tommy backa16:07
    107FINSK Vuoksi (75)+51:21Osku Lyytikinen20:04
    108RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+51:33Alex Minakov18:52
    109FINMS Parma 2 (77)+53:06Eero Heinonen16:47
    110FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+53:55Juho Matikainen15:54
    111FINRasti-Lukko (170)+54:01Tomas Snellman19:01
    112SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+54:01Leif Svensson17:22
    113FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+54:09Henri Pasanen21:13
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+54:15Andrei Baryshnikov16:19
    115SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+54:17Per Jonhed18:18
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+55:51Arttu Laaksonen19:09
    117FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+56:10Endijs D. Titomers24:13
    118SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+56:16Jesper Nilsson20:02
    119FINLappeen Riento (172)+56:18Miko Saarilaakso21:03
    120RUSNord West (73)+56:19Roman Guseiynov19:48
    121FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+56:22Rasmus Niinimki18:50
    122FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+56:48Niilo Ojanaho18:04
    123SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+56:54John Svanberg16:09
    124NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+56:55Sverre Ottesen18:56
    125FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+57:03Pauliina Pohja18:41
    126SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+57:32Anna Serrallonga19:30
    127FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+58:37Janne berg22:36
    128SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+58:47Alexander Chepelin16:55
    129SWEHestra IF (63)+59:11Linus Landergren22:45
    130SWEVxj OK (114)+59:33Anders Persson20:29
    131SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (230)+59:36Ola Lindqvist16:25
    132SWEEksj SOK (136)+59:55Luis Sanchez Serrano19:31
    133SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+1:00:52Albin Detterfelt18:25
    134FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+1:01:00Ville Jokela18:44
    135NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+1:01:23Robin Bergane Jansson19:04
    136SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:01:46Erik Engsten20:21
    137NORNTNUI 4 (240)+1:02:35Hkon Heggedal16:54
    138FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+1:03:47Juho Ylinen18:36
    139FINOK77 (116)+1:03:53Tobias Jern17:12
    140FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+1:04:31Otto Kaario17:03
    141NORRingsaker OK (223)+1:04:55Henrik Bordal19:35
    142FINMS Parma 3 (297)+1:05:59Eero Lapila20:37
    143FINRastivarsat (122)+1:06:10Eemeli Kiljunen19:35
    144RUSNorthern Wind (383)+1:06:25Sergey Petrov20:56
    145FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+1:06:50Teemu Niskanen20:07
    146FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+1:07:33Esa Leppniemi22:51
    147NORGanddal IL (225)+1:07:37Morten Sundli19:46
    148NORKongsberg OL (111)+1:07:44Trygve Hegegdal21:02
    149FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:07:48Antti Veijalainen18:16
    150SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+1:08:11Sebastian Baumann15:33
    151SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+1:08:16Giacomo Pezz16:35
    152FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+1:08:22Pasi Pohjasvuo20:03
    153FINPargas IF (195)+1:08:38Aren Conny20:03
    154SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+1:09:02Ruben Svartholm20:34
    155BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:09:49Dmitry Vetoshkin18:41
    156FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+1:09:50Panu Hyvnen18:12
    157SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+1:09:56Daniel Duhlbo18:42
    158ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+1:10:42Andreas Aadli22:59
    159SWEOK Roslagen (228)+1:11:08Otto Lundmen25:36
    160SUIBussola OK (231)+1:11:13Oskar Klockar19:36
    161SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+1:11:18David Arborelius18:54
    162FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:11:25Dennis Rehn16:53
    163FINMS Parma 4 (199)+1:11:36Rasmus Ekstrm20:25
    164FINHauhon Sisu (187)+1:11:52Arttu Koskinen20:10
    165SWEGotlands OF (146)+1:12:02Fredrik Levin18:04
    166FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:12:15Arto Niiranen18:47
    167FINSK Uusi (1442)+1:12:16Samuli Saukkonen19:05
    168SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+1:13:14Jannie Hagrd27:27
    169NOROppsal IF (188)+1:13:20Sigurd Fandango17:54
    170FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:13:23Tero Ojala17:56
    171NORBysen IL (292)+1:13:34Snorre Hansen22:00
    172LATOK Kapa (138)+1:13:44Sergejs Sadrins18:37
    173RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+1:13:47Andrei Petukhov22:18
    174FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+1:13:50Daniel Koivisto22:26
    175NORHeming Orientering (371)+1:13:55Lars Treekrem26:51
    176RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+1:14:11Anton Kosorukov22:37
    177FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+1:14:38Timo Huovila22:12
    178FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+1:14:53Antti Ekonoja19:22
    179FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:15:09Roope Ruuhiala18:56
    180SWEHaninge SOK (217)+1:15:10Joakim Skrlen19:47
    181SWESnttringe SK (182)+1:15:16Jonas Kallhauge19:17
    182LATOK Meridians (153)+1:15:32Jekabs Knets19:14
    183RUSUltra (163)+1:15:44Igor Zvontsov19:16
    184FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+1:16:05Ossi Luoma24:42
    185LATOK Saldus (181)+1:16:20Ivars Valtass20:12
    186SWEHalmstad OK (259)+1:16:39Karin Karlsson25:14
    187FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:17:08Benjamin Tulonen15:35
    188RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:17:08Pavel Barskyi17:46
    189SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+1:17:20Haakon Sugvaldsen20:26
    190LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+1:17:25Backys Rolandas17:11
    191FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:17:33Jari Kansonen17:10
    192SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+1:17:34Johanna Erlandsson18:56
    193SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+1:17:35Stefanie Andersson19:29
    194FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:17:36Matias Hurme17:21
    195SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:17:47Olle Skog20:12
    196FINRasti-Hyry (277)+1:17:57Veli-Matti Lhdesmki21:54
    197FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+1:18:24Tuomas Ronkainen25:06
    198SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+1:19:01Per Forsberg27:03
    199SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:19:58Valters Abolins19:50
    200SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+1:19:58Jonas Krrstrm22:19
    All Next 200 >