jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 4,4 km

    1IFK Lidingö SOK (16)4:59:16Öystein Kvaal Österbö28:40
    2Vaajakosken Terä (7)+2:12Jonne Lakanen28:46
    3Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+2:34Scott Fraser28:29
    4Järla Orientering (9)+3:37Kaspar Hägler32:11
    5Halden SK (4)+4:54Sören Bobach27:09
    6Kalevan Rasti (1)+5:31Simo-Pekka Fincke29:13
    7Hiidenkiertäjät (3)+6:39Matti Kivelä30:15
    8Ärla IF (22)+6:46Patrik Lind30:30
    9Paimion Rasti (38)+7:15Fredric Portin28:10
    10IFK Moras OK (12)+8:37Roman Ryapolov29:36
    11Kristiansand OK (2)+10:06Rasmus Djurhuus31:07
    12IGTISA (33)+10:47Henrikas Pauzas31:51
    13NTNUI (23)+10:50Vegard Ruttenborg30:23
    14IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67)+11:44Mate Kerenyi32:41
    15IK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+12:15Andreas Jansson31:47
    16Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+12:19Johan Bäckman29:59
    17Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39)+12:21Lasse Kautto30:22
    18Rajamäen Rykmentti (18)+12:29Jesse Laukkarinen31:05
    19Vehkalahden Veikot (15)+13:01Juha-Ville Ketolainen31:16
    20Kalevan Rasti 2 (11)+13:06Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari30:45
    21OK Denseln (34)+14:58Emil Folino Nielsen33:23
    22Lynx (32)+15:47Ollipekka Heikkilä33:22
    23IFK Göteborg (102)+16:45Matthieu Peuch33:03
    24Göteborg Majorna OK (6)+17:36Joakim Eliasson31:46
    25Lillomarka OL (25)+17:39Alasdair McLeod29:56
    26Stora Tuna OK (20)+17:47Rikard Claesson31:54
    27IL Tyrving (5)+18:40Christian Holmboe37:05
    28Kangasala SK (31)+18:43Mikko Sipilä30:00
    29Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+19:13Manu Mutka31:17
    30Tampereen Pyrintö (43)+20:11Howald Severin30:33
    31OK Orion (51)+20:12Oskar Lundqvist30:58
    32Angelniemen Ankkuri (24)+20:20Aleksei Sidorov33:28
    33Halden SK 2 (42)+21:32Jonas Nordström29:53
    34Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+21:34Ville Parkkinen31:02
    35OK Linne (17)+21:38Henrik Löfås29:40
    36Frol IL (47)+21:48Andreas Mageröy31:11
    37NTNUI 3 (148)+22:00Anders Bjergaard31:30
    38Fossum IF (81)+22:17Sigurd Melsom36:21
    39OK Ravinen (40)+22:26Jonathan Crickmore33:22
    40Nydalens SK (72)+22:29Jostein Nörbech31:57
    41Järla Orientering 2 (56)+23:24Christian Kollberg33:21
    42IFK Moras OK 2 (69)+23:27Ola Svahn33:13
    43OK Pan Århus (279)+24:28Thomas Knudsen36:04
    44OK Orient (53)+24:30Emil Sevelius33:49
    45Bäkkelagets SK (99)+24:34Sebastian Torgersen32:41
    46Gävle OK (46)+24:36Jakob Enmark29:01
    47Sävedalens AIK (58)+24:54Heino Ollin32:59
    48OK Tisaren (8)+24:55Jonas Merz30:18
    49Paimion Rasti 2 (76)+26:50Juuso Lindeqvist32:42
    50Täby OK (126)+27:03Anders Jansson34:29
    51Hiisirasti (37)+27:20Saku Asikainen35:55
    52OK Hällen (10)+27:27Björn Wistrand33:44
    53Pan-Kristianstad (26)+27:37Richard Sjöholm32:05
    54Kristiansand OK 2 (52)+28:48Magnus Johansson33:18
    55NTNUI 2 (65)+29:12Espen Jakobsen34:21
    56Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35)+29:24Jonas Bäckström35:48
    57Black Sea OK (55)+29:30Roman Bondarenko34:42
    58IFK Umeå (48)+30:16Olof Malmberg36:42
    59Ärla IF 2 (358)+30:19Donald McCarthy38:46
    60Nyköpings OK (154)+30:58Per Ek32:56
    61OK Kåre (30)+32:24David Prochazka36:10
    62Rehns BK (45)+32:39Uldis Uptitis34:38
    63Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139)+32:43Teemu Eerola31:44
    64Raumar Orientering (92)+33:11Torben Christian Wendler31:14
    65Tullinge SK (57)+34:02Niklas Sundqvist32:01
    66Helsingin Suunnistajat (36)+34:14Luukas Valtonen31:51
    67OK Orion 2 (112)+34:35Philip Persson32:14
    68Suunta Jyväskylä (74)+35:24Joona Viholainen32:17
    69Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44)+35:27Joona Ojapalo33:36
    70Järla Orientering 3 (117)+35:41Arvid Henriksson35:51
    71Varegg IL (115)+36:27Niklas Profors34:38
    72SK Pohjantähti (71)+37:16Samuli Schroderus34:51
    73Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50)+37:41Otto Loukkalahti31:51
    74Lapuan Virkiä (61)+37:44Juha Huhtanen35:21
    75Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+37:48Robbie Andersson33:13
    76Turun Suunnistajat (89)+38:32Olli Huhtinen36:28
    77Halden SK 3 (314)+38:41Magnus Nordbröden37:36
    78Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+40:05Johan Ryding39:06
    79Espoon Suunta (60)+40:19Aleksi Sorsa31:22
    80Trollelg (107)+40:36Hallvard Seim Grövlen32:24
    81Nydalens SK 2 (95)+41:21Terence Risse35:24
    82Pellon Ponsi (41)+41:26Perttu Hietala46:00
    83Linköpings OK (59)+41:26Peter Aronsson32:15
    84Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+41:28Teemu Laasanen34:08
    85Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+41:50Teemu Sipilä36:02
    86Attunda OK (97)+42:17Axel Wrådhe37:33
    87Anttolan Urheilijat (104)+43:08Olli-Jussi Korpinen37:04
    88OK Skogsfalken (152)+43:31Martin Söderberg39:16
    89Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82)+43:36Jari Liuha34:09
    90Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141)+45:36Simon Hollbeck36:16
    91Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+45:58Jussi Taussi35:51
    92MS Parma (19)+46:47Juha Peltola30:30
    93Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+46:53Timo Savonen36:02
    94Rasti-Kurikka (94)+46:53Tapio Perä37:27
    95Fredrikstad SK (49)+46:56Herman Ryen Martinsen38:29
    96OK Linne 2 (106)+47:09Anders Håkansson35:53
    97Koovee 2 (83)+47:26Justus Laitinen36:09
    98Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+47:31Mikko Salonen32:59
    99Stora Tuna OK 2 (79)+47:36Oscar Andersson41:25
    100Hadeland O-lag (583)+48:01Ola Tellesbö38:38
    101Hagaby GoIF (64)+48:08Simon Sanderi34:44
    102Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119)+49:55Pyry Niemi37:13
    103Vänersborgs SK (198)+50:44Martin Moberg37:16
    104Siilin Rasti (130)+51:39Pekka Väätäinen39:34
    105Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118)+52:57Vilho Loukkalahti35:19
    106SK Vuoksi (75)+53:38Osku Lyytikäinen37:45
    107IF Brahe (103)+54:48Tommy Åbacka35:48
    108Lynx 2 (129)+55:04Jari Ikäheimonen39:45
    109Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+55:13Eero Markkila39:08
    110Rasti-Lukko (170)+55:22Tomas Snellman35:46
    111Orienta Moscow Compass (191)+55:40Alex Minakov38:23
    112MS Parma 2 (77)+55:43Eero Heinonen34:48
    113Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+58:01Juho Matikainen35:24
    114IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+58:05Henri Pasanen40:33
    115Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90)+58:38Endijs D. Titomers42:05
    116Ulricehamns OK (78)+58:40Jesper Nilsson37:50
    117KFUM Örebro OK (135)+58:45Per Jonhed38:10
    118Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+58:48Andrei Baryshnikov36:16
    119Nord West (73)+58:53Roman Guseiynov37:46
    120OK Tisaren 2 (68)+59:54Leif Svensson38:39
    121Lappeen Riento (172)+1:00:45Miko Saarilaakso40:54
    122OK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:00:47Alexander Chepelin34:19
    123Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:00:48Arttu Laaksonen39:30
    124IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230)+1:00:53Ola Lindqvist33:06
    125Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:00:56Rasmus Niinimäki38:48
    126Hestra IF (63)+1:01:28Linus Landergren40:26
    127OK Södertörn (218)+1:03:17John Svanberg37:56
    128Hyvinkään Rasti (156)+1:03:34Janne Åberg42:57
    129Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:03:39Niilo Ojanaho40:19
    130Oriveden Ponnistus (377)+1:03:54Pauliina Pohja40:56
    131Varegg IL 3 (269)+1:04:14Sverre Ottesen41:39
    132IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:04:19Anna Serrallonga41:41
    133NTNUI 4 (240)+1:04:33Håkon Heggedal34:16
    134Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+1:04:48Juho Ylinen35:01
    135Suunta-Sepot (183)+1:05:56Ville Jokela39:04
    136Eksjö SOK (136)+1:06:22Luis Sanchez Serrano41:22
    137Linköpings OK 2 (143)+1:07:25Albin Detterfelt40:22
    138OK Rodhen (123)+1:07:56Erik Engsten41:55
    139Växjö OK (114)+1:08:03Anders Persson44:23
    140Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210)+1:08:46Otto Kaario36:42
    141OK77 (116)+1:09:24Tobias Jern38:07
    142Lillomarka OL 2 (841)+1:09:33Robin Bergane Jansson42:38
    143Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+1:09:52Teemu Niskanen38:33
    144OL NWK ZH (364)+1:10:01Sebastian Baumann32:47
    145Rastivarsat (122)+1:10:09Eemeli Kiljunen38:58
    146Paimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:10:42Antti Veijalainen36:34
    147Ringsaker OK (223)+1:12:04Henrik Bordal42:08
    148Ganddal IL (225)+1:12:07Morten Sundli39:40
    149OK Roslagen (228)+1:12:52Otto Lundmen42:44
    150Bergnäsets AIK (493)+1:13:14Ruben Svartholm40:10
    151OK Denseln 2 (101)+1:13:47Giacomo Pezz37:30
    152MS Parma 3 (297)+1:13:56Eero Lapila43:58
    153Northern Wind (383)+1:14:22Sergey Petrov44:17
    154OK Raseborg (333)+1:14:26Dennis Rehn35:18
    155SK Pohjantähti 2 (194)+1:14:29Panu Hyvönen38:15
    156Kongsberg OL (111)+1:14:33Trygve Hegegdal43:15
    157Vetelin Urheilijat (158)+1:14:37Esa Leppäniemi45:19
    158Nemiga-Nord (160)+1:15:17Dmitry Vetoshkin39:33
    159Kalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:15:39Arto Niiranen37:35
    160Espoon Suunta 4 (213)+1:15:40Pasi Pohjasvuo42:45
    161SK Saue Tammed (109)+1:15:44Andreas Aadli43:25
    162MS Parma 4 (199)+1:15:46Rasmus Ekström39:59
    163IFK Moras OK 3 (202)+1:15:50Daniel Duhlbo40:00
    164Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+1:16:03Jannie Hagård45:40
    165Gotlands OF (146)+1:16:03Fredrik Levin37:29
    166Hauhon Sisu (187)+1:16:06Arttu Koskinen39:48
    167Helsingborgs SOK (184)+1:16:07David Arborelius39:07
    168SK Uusi (1442)+1:16:14Samuli Saukkonen38:27
    169Pargas IF (195)+1:16:39Aren Conny43:28
    170Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:17:03Tero Ojala37:00
    171OK Kapa (138)+1:17:46Sergejs Sadrins38:03
    172Byåsen IL (292)+1:17:55Snorre Hansen41:45