jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+2:33:29Jose Amador Real1:34:20
    402FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+2:33:33Olli Humpila1:39:01
    403ESTRakvere OK (669)+2:34:07Ants Turban1:14:37
    404FINNostars (328)+2:34:09Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:16:00
    405SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+2:34:20Hugo Thorell1:19:30
    406DENDanish Military National Te (719)+2:34:27Andreas Led Jensen1:42:15
    407LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:34:39Aldis Leitlands1:25:32
    408FINKarjaan Ura (341)+2:34:47Sesa Lehto1:58:06
    409FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+2:35:12Mauno Nieminen1:45:43
    410FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+2:35:36Jouni Savolainen1:13:17
    411FINRastiketut (409)+2:35:50Iiro Kaitola1:21:10
    412ESTRAE ROK (260)+2:36:16Tnis Haldna1:17:57
    413FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:37:07Jorma Hyyrylinen1:17:09
    414FINIF Femman 3 (644)+2:37:13Mikael Bck1:17:07
    415FINSuunta Jurva (511)+2:37:15Janne Puntila1:23:55
    416FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+2:37:17Pyry Stevander1:26:48
    417SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+2:37:19Henrik Nettelmark1:33:34
    418FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+2:37:29Reima Liikkanen1:03:21
    419FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+2:37:32Pekka Pekkala1:04:37
    420FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+2:37:34Toni Vainikainen1:39:16
    421FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+2:37:35Maximilian Jrvinen1:31:12
    422FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+2:37:43Juha Lilja1:22:11
    423FINJussis seven (565)+2:37:50Jussi Laaksonen1:56:14
    424LATIK Auseklis (224)+2:37:50Egons Solmanis1:21:06
    425FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+2:38:05Juha Niemenmaa1:27:36
    426FINSuunnaton Into (355)+2:38:19Markku Vesalainen1:31:37
    427FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+2:38:44Pyry Ruusunen1:24:07
    428ESTOK Ilves (121)+2:38:49Tnis Jrime1:26:35
    429SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+2:39:08Elias Englund1:46:30
    430FINIF Minken (273)+2:39:33Jonas Granlund1:34:47
    431FINPetolintu (446)+2:40:04Renne Tergujeff1:29:50
    432FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+2:40:22Pekka Jokinen1:19:06
    433FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+2:40:33Arttu Niskanen1:21:04
    434FINRasti 88 (370)+2:40:35Timo Leskel1:30:57
    435FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+2:40:40Hannu Syrjnen1:34:39
    436FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+2:40:51Seppo Mnnikk1:31:37
    437SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+2:40:59Erik Lseth1:26:07
    438GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+2:42:54Alastair Walker1:34:32
    439GBRBristol OK (232)+2:43:02Thomasina Narom1:26:13
    440FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+2:43:04Konsta Sipilinen1:17:43
    441FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+2:43:10Jukka Kaiponen1:27:51
    442FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+2:43:16Timo Riihimki1:29:02
    443FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+2:43:34Harri Tanska1:25:12
    444FINSettiijt (646)+2:43:42Rami Haapala1:38:59
    445FINRastihaukat (645)+2:43:45Pertti Sorri1:23:10
    446FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+2:43:52Juha-Matti Inget1:20:09
    447FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+2:44:25Timo Korhonen1:28:51
    448RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+2:44:53Andrey Ivanov1:28:12
    449FINTelemark Team rn (781)+2:45:12Jaakko Martikainen1:34:20
    450RUSNord West 3 (652)+2:45:13Denis Lebedev1:18:56
    451FINYIT Rakennus (523)+2:45:13Ville Mkel1:02:14
    452FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+2:45:16Ari Heikkil1:14:50
    453FINKorven Honka (420)+2:45:17Olli Lehtonen1:15:19
    454FINSK Mortis (574)+2:45:21Ossi Peltokangas1:18:28
    455FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+2:45:22Petri Tilli1:30:01
    456FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+2:45:26Axel Johansson1:22:57
    457FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+2:45:37Jukka Mursinoff1:35:24
    458FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+2:45:47Lasse Lindholm1:35:29
    459SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+2:46:22Trnlund Mathias1:22:55
    460NORLarvik OK (245)+2:46:31Jens Didrik Berg1:24:04
    461ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+2:46:37Peep Otstavel1:18:24
    462FINPK Racing Team (611)+2:46:41Antti Karjaluoto1:21:23
    463LATOK Arona (271)+2:47:13Andis Leontjevs1:31:21
    464RUSVesta (438)+2:47:28Kirill Galaktionov1:33:55
    465FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+2:47:33Osmo Nummelin1:17:39
    466FINLiperin Taimi (549)+2:47:41Mikko Vesisenaho1:11:38
    467FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+2:47:43Noora Hyyrynen1:14:14
    468FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+2:47:45Tommi Tiittanen1:32:04
    469FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+2:47:50Pekka Vesala1:25:19
    470FINRasti-Jussit (366)+2:47:53Joni Hemminki1:39:32
    471FINJyvskyln amk (780)+2:47:55Jorma Matilainen1:35:41
    472FINStora Enso Mets (325)+2:47:55Ilkka Liukkonen1:26:57
    473FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+2:47:56Tytti Kaijanen1:29:47
    474FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+2:47:57Matti Juva1:23:24
    475FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+2:47:58Heikki Kupila1:25:41
    476FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+2:47:58Samuli Kallio1:37:14
    477FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+2:47:58Miro Seppl1:30:27
    478FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+2:48:00Markus Palokangas1:32:40
    479FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+2:48:00Antti Tolvanen1:42:26
    480FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+2:48:01Jarkko Huhtamki1:36:32
    481FINNCS Sport (773)+2:48:05Markku Nisula1:11:34
    482ESTOK Vru (389)+2:48:08Janek Orro1:35:22
    483ESTSK Mercury (344)+2:48:27Vermo Siim1:30:15
    484FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+2:48:37Jari Kyllnen1:38:10
    485SWESderhamns OK (779)+2:49:26Mattias Sundberg1:58:00
    486SWERns OK (631)+2:50:03Simon Bohman1:31:12
    487RUSOmega 3 (411)+2:50:11Igor Klimov1:20:03
    488FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+2:50:37Kysti Halonen1:21:11
    489FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+2:50:49Tuomo Nissinen1:21:50
    490FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+2:51:01Juha Klemetti1:52:24
    491FINBeach Boys (1481)+2:51:25Joonas Koskenvuo1:30:15
    492FINHiiltonaiset (560)+2:51:27Riitta Siltanen1:20:17
    493FINFinnmap (512)+2:51:33Kalle Liukkonen1:31:41
    494FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+2:51:36Hannu Heinelo1:36:48
    495FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+2:51:38Erkki Oinaskallio1:22:13
    496FINReaktor Innovations (737)+2:51:39Karri-Pekka Laakso1:30:30
    497FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+2:51:42Kjell Karlsson1:27:24
    498FINOK Terjrv (586)+2:51:44Johnny Forsen1:16:44
    499FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+2:51:52Lauri Launonen1:26:01
    500FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+2:51:53Timo Vyrynen1:14:04
    501LTUOK SAULE (766)+2:52:37Almiras Kavaliauskas1:30:25
    502FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+2:52:38Asko Istolahti1:47:34
    503FINSuunta 2000 (629)+2:52:47Tuomas Virtala1:11:56
    504FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+2:53:12Mikko Kemppi1:10:54
    505FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+2:53:37Markus Malmberg1:38:14
    506FINNastolan Ter (400)+2:53:41Urpo Ranta1:24:18
    507FINLahden Taimi (654)+2:53:48Juha Pohjoisaho1:46:47
    508FINOulun Tarmo (582)+2:53:49Iiro Kukkonen1:28:24
    509FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+2:53:52Toni Anttila1:43:09
    510FINRastiPiikki (726)+2:53:57Jukka Honkasaari1:31:03
    511FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+2:54:06Taneli Laine1:17:31
    512LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+2:54:12Mundis Misins1:26:59
    513FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+2:54:13Arne Sgfors1:28:29
    514RUSLegenda 2 (657)+2:54:16Aleksey Zhestovskiy1:17:52
    515FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+2:54:26Arttu Ylnen1:38:50
    516FINVaalan Karhu (440)+2:54:37Jouni Koljonen1:18:04
    517SWEOK Msen (527)+2:54:43Sten hlin1:37:44
    518FINPosion Pyrint (476)+2:54:46Pertti Ahola1:39:40
    519SWEVsby OK (499)+2:54:47Maria Hellstrm1:25:11
    520SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+2:54:59Anders Carlsson1:03:53
    521FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+2:55:05Pertti Vlimki1:41:05
    522FINMADROG (495)+2:56:25Tommi Granholm1:21:08
    523FINKaakon Rasti (627)+2:57:14Ulrika Uotila1:12:29
    524FINHernemen Porina (836)+2:57:15Matti Silvennoinen1:19:07
    525FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+2:57:37Risto Haapakoski1:19:57
    526FINTarpian Suunta (406)+2:57:42Teuvo Formisto1:25:04
    527SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+2:57:51Johan Hagstrmer1:22:36
    528SWESkarpncks OL (387)+2:57:54Mats Orbert1:24:20
    529FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+2:58:10Mikko Hulkko1:32:17
    530FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+2:58:18Reko Rantamki1:20:14
    531FINKeparDI (515)+2:58:35Juuso Huhturi1:33:02
    532FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (538)+2:58:43Veijo Rissanen1:31:24
    533FINSocca (1412)+2:58:50Mikko Haara1:34:59
    534FINIK Kronan (368)+2:58:53Anton Storvall1:21:26
    535RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+2:58:53Dmitry Vartanian1:21:23
    536FINMS Parma 5 (553)+2:59:00Liisa Peltola1:30:01
    537FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+2:59:03Aimo Ruohoniemi1:30:31
    538FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+2:59:04Lasse Kouva1:41:34
    539FINHiisirastiKLa (1515)+2:59:07Tommi Tuusa1:56:27
    540FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+2:59:18Roope Heinonen1:27:05
    541GERSportvogl (590)+2:59:22siegfried liebl1:34:37
    542SUIOl Norska (765)+3:00:23Urs Steiner1:21:59
    543FINIF land (615)+3:00:33Tor-Olof Blomster1:27:09
    544FINValkealan Kajo (544)+3:01:12Santeri Roivas1:53:52
    545FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+3:01:14Tuomas Steri1:58:16
    546USAOUSA (479)+3:01:21Fowler Austin1:24:06
    547FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1016)+3:01:32Eero Penttil1:33:36
    548FINRastitykki (589)+3:01:45Juho Pietilnaho1:27:51
    549FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+3:01:49Pekka Hiltunen1:18:15
    550FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1540)+3:01:50Jarmo Varjus1:35:20
    551FINAS Skinnarila (456)+3:02:11Risto Tapanen1:36:16
    552FINIK Falken (524)+3:03:13Kasper Ena1:27:00
    553FINPijt-Rasti (294)+3:03:35Vesa Thtinen1:17:44
    554FINFirstbeat (1546)+3:03:43Heikki Rusko1:34:50
    555FINEspoon Suunta 8 (458)+3:03:44Jussi Kokkila1:47:17
    556FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+3:03:44Harri Vainio1:26:23
    557FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (576)+3:03:50Jaakko Niemist1:40:55
    558FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+3:03:52Martti Joutsen1:35:15
    559FINKodisjoen Kaiku (767)+3:04:03Aki Haaslahti1:26:36
    560FINOulaisten Huima (494)+3:04:16Veeti Jumeri1:43:11
    561FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (296)+3:04:18Ari Ilola1:23:05
    562FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+3:04:27Harri Kilpelinen1:30:50
    563FINVakka-Rasti (704)+3:04:48Mikko Raula1:40:10
    564FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+3:04:56Mikko Lamminp1:28:03
    565FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+3:05:09Kari Laine1:47:32
    566FINRasti E4 3 (651)+3:05:19Jesse Hmlinen1:21:18
    567FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+3:05:24Annamari Heikkil1:28:15
    568FINVersowood (1566)+3:05:25Pekka Peltonen1:29:16
    569FINWeljekset (940)+3:05:27Tapani Ahola1:32:09
    570FINLapin Veikot (473)+3:05:48Matti Onnela1:29:11
    571FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+3:06:25Markku Lehtimki2:17:48
    572FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+3:06:46Ilkka Pajula1:48:14
    573FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+3:07:01Ilkka Anttonen1:25:48
    574NORIK Grane (330)+3:07:25Tatjana Fomichlyova1:19:34
    575FINKuusiston Jylh (1487)+3:08:01Juha Kekkonen1:31:46
    576FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+3:08:03Harri Paakkulainen1:29:41
    577FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (875)+3:08:04Jari Vaara1:28:50
    578FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+3:08:07Tuomas Hakkarainen1:31:39
    579FINRastikarhut 2 (941)+3:08:09Veli-Matti Jutila1:38:02
    580FINOK Jorren (621)+3:08:20Juha Aaltonen1:27:26
    581FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+3:08:21Vili Laukkanen1:50:28
    582FINSK-0K (670)+3:08:23Roschier Leif1:50:34
    583FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (852)+3:08:28Tapani Ilmonen1:51:58
    584FINEpiln Esa (601)+3:08:35Kai Menp1:40:54
    585FINSolf IK (558)+3:08:37Christer Snickars1:31:39
    586FINSCA Finland (1142)+3:08:40Riku Hlli1:44:53
    587FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+3:08:42Juhani Heiskanen2:03:31
    588SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+3:08:46Per Westerlund2:00:51
    589FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+3:09:17Vesa Ktk1:32:56
    590FRALigue Lorraine de CO (727)+3:09:42Georges Mahler1:31:24
    591SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+3:09:53Bjrn Reger1:25:47
    592FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+3:09:58Kari Nivala1:25:17
    593FINPikku Hukat (698)+3:09:58Volker Naulin2:05:41
    594FINOK77 4 (716)+3:10:10Anders Westerlund1:35:00
    595FINMurut (531)+3:10:11Veera Kimpimki1:44:28
    596FINTuurihaukat (1125)+3:10:15Niklas Pigg1:27:36
    597FINHelppoRasti (1468)+3:10:17Sampsa Kavander1:42:01
    598FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+3:10:34Eero Kelosuo1:55:51
    599FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+3:10:46Jarmo Mki1:37:23
    600FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+3:12:24Lari Huusko1:29:20
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >