jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1IFK Lidingö SOK (16)5:20:32Öystein Kvaal Österbö49:56
    2Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+1:02Scott Fraser48:13
    3Vaajakosken Terä (7)+2:12Jonne Lakanen50:02
    4Järla Orientering (9)+5:34Kaspar Hägler55:24
    5Halden SK (4)+5:41Sören Bobach49:12
    6Kalevan Rasti (1)+5:44Simo-Pekka Fincke50:42
    7Paimion Rasti (38)+7:10Fredric Portin49:21
    8Hiidenkiertäjät (3)+7:27Matti Kivelä52:19
    9IFK Moras OK (12)+7:38Roman Ryapolov49:53
    10Kristiansand OK (2)+10:25Rasmus Djurhuus52:42
    11Ärla IF (22)+10:26Patrik Lind55:26
    12NTNUI (23)+11:23Vegard Ruttenborg52:12
    13Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+12:52Johan Bäckman51:48
    14Rajamäen Rykmentti (18)+13:07Jesse Laukkarinen52:59
    15Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39)+13:09Lasse Kautto52:26
    16IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67)+14:13Mate Kerenyi56:26
    17Vehkalahden Veikot (15)+15:20Juha-Ville Ketolainen54:51
    18IGTISA (33)+15:26Henrikas Pauzas57:46
    19Kalevan Rasti 2 (11)+16:29Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari55:24
    20IK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+16:34Andreas Jansson57:22
    21Lynx (32)+17:14Ollipekka Heikkilä56:05
    22Lillomarka OL (25)+17:49Alasdair McLeod51:22
    23IFK Göteborg (102)+17:52Matthieu Peuch55:26
    24Stora Tuna OK (20)+18:48Rikard Claesson54:11
    25Göteborg Majorna OK (6)+19:22Joakim Eliasson54:48
    26OK Denseln (34)+19:24Emil Folino Nielsen59:05
    27Tampereen Pyrintö (43)+20:26Howald Severin52:04
    28IL Tyrving (5)+20:29Christian Holmboe1:00:10
    29OK Orion (51)+20:37Oskar Lundqvist52:39
    30Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+20:40Manu Mutka54:00
    31Kangasala SK (31)+21:18Mikko Sipilä53:51
    32Halden SK 2 (42)+22:23Jonas Nordström52:00
    33Frol IL (47)+23:39Andreas Mageröy54:18
    34Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+23:54Ville Parkkinen54:38
    35OK Linne (17)+24:29Henrik Löfås53:47
    36OK Tisaren (8)+25:27Jonas Merz52:06
    37IFK Moras OK 2 (69)+25:28Ola Svahn56:30
    38Gävle OK (46)+25:37Jakob Enmark51:18
    39Angelniemen Ankkuri (24)+25:40Aleksei Sidorov1:00:04
    40Fossum IF (81)+26:11Sigurd Melsom1:01:31
    41Bäkkelagets SK (99)+26:12Sebastian Torgersen55:35
    42OK Ravinen (40)+26:14Jonathan Crickmore58:26
    43Nydalens SK (72)+27:49Jostein Nörbech58:33
    44NTNUI 3 (148)+27:49Anders Bjergaard58:35
    45Järla Orientering 2 (56)+28:52Christian Kollberg1:00:05
    46Sävedalens AIK (58)+28:53Heino Ollin58:14
    47OK Orient (53)+29:34Emil Sevelius1:00:09
    48OK Pan Århus (279)+30:05Thomas Knudsen1:02:57
    49Pan-Kristianstad (26)+30:12Richard Sjöholm55:56
    50Paimion Rasti 2 (76)+30:19Juuso Lindeqvist57:27
    51Hiisirasti (37)+30:36Saku Asikainen1:00:27
    52Kristiansand OK 2 (52)+32:17Magnus Johansson58:03
    53NTNUI 2 (65)+33:13Espen Jakobsen59:38
    54Nyköpings OK (154)+34:24Per Ek57:38
    55OK Kåre (30)+34:36David Prochazka59:38
    56Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35)+34:36Jonas Bäckström1:02:16
    57Raumar Orientering (92)+34:36Torben Christian Wendler53:55
    58Täby OK (126)+34:40Anders Jansson1:03:22
    59OK Hällen (10)+34:41Björn Wistrand1:02:14
    60Black Sea OK (55)+35:58Roman Bondarenko1:02:26
    61Helsingin Suunnistajat (36)+36:25Luukas Valtonen55:18
    62Rehns BK (45)+36:53Uldis Uptitis1:00:08
    63Tullinge SK (57)+36:54Niklas Sundqvist56:09
    64IFK Umeå (48)+36:57Olof Malmberg1:04:39
    65Suunta Jyväskylä (74)+37:03Joona Viholainen55:12
    66OK Orion 2 (112)+38:27Philip Persson57:22
    67Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44)+39:29Joona Ojapalo58:54
    68Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+40:31Robbie Andersson57:12
    69Lapuan Virkiä (61)+40:54Juha Huhtanen59:47
    70Varegg IL (115)+40:58Niklas Profors1:00:25
    71Ärla IF 2 (358)+41:26Donald McCarthy1:11:09
    72SK Pohjantähti (71)+41:31Samuli Schroderus1:00:22
    73Järla Orientering 3 (117)+42:03Arvid Henriksson1:03:29
    74Espoon Suunta (60)+42:36Aleksi Sorsa54:55
    75Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139)+43:48Teemu Eerola1:04:05
    76Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50)+43:52Otto Loukkalahti59:18
    77Pellon Ponsi (41)+43:53Perttu Hietala1:09:43
    78Linköpings OK (59)+44:00Peter Aronsson56:05
    79Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+44:00Teemu Laasanen57:56
    80Turun Suunnistajat (89)+45:17Olli Huhtinen1:04:29
    81Nydalens SK 2 (95)+45:34Terence Risse1:00:53
    82MS Parma (19)+46:20Juha Peltola51:19
    83Trollelg (107)+46:30Hallvard Seim Grövlen59:34
    84Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+47:18Teemu Sipilä1:02:46
    85Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82)+47:41Jari Liuha59:30
    86Halden SK 3 (314)+47:50Magnus Nordbröden1:08:01
    87Anttolan Urheilijat (104)+47:52Olli-Jussi Korpinen1:03:04
    88OK Linne 2 (106)+49:36Anders Håkansson59:36
    89Attunda OK (97)+49:59Axel Wrådhe1:06:31
    90Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+50:06Jussi Taussi1:01:15
    91Koovee 2 (83)+50:08Justus Laitinen1:00:07
    92Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+50:08Mikko Salonen56:52
    93OK Skogsfalken (152)+51:00Martin Söderberg1:08:01
    94Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141)+51:35Simon Hollbeck1:03:31
    95Fredrikstad SK (49)+51:46Herman Ryen Martinsen1:04:35
    96Rasti-Kurikka (94)+51:59Tapio Perä1:03:49
    97Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+52:43Johan Ryding1:13:00
    98Hagaby GoIF (64)+53:07Simon Sanderi1:00:59
    99Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+55:36Timo Savonen1:06:01
    100Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118)+55:58Vilho Loukkalahti59:36
    101Vänersborgs SK (198)+57:09Martin Moberg1:04:57
    102Siilin Rasti (130)+57:38Pekka Väätäinen1:06:49
    103Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119)+57:39Pyry Niemi1:06:13
    104Hadeland O-lag (583)+58:11Ola Tellesbö1:10:04
    105IF Brahe (103)+1:00:10Tommy Åbacka1:02:26
    106Rasti-Lukko (170)+1:00:39Tomas Snellman1:02:19
    107SK Vuoksi (75)+1:01:05Osku Lyytikäinen1:06:28
    108Stora Tuna OK 2 (79)+1:01:28Oscar Andersson1:16:33
    109Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:01:31Juho Matikainen1:00:10
    110MS Parma 2 (77)+1:01:40Eero Heinonen1:02:01
    111KFUM Örebro OK (135)+1:02:39Per Jonhed1:03:20
    112Ulricehamns OK (78)+1:02:42Jesper Nilsson1:03:08
    113Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:03:21Andrei Baryshnikov1:02:05
    114Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+1:04:05Eero Markkila1:09:16
    115OK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:04:08Alexander Chepelin58:56
    116IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (230)+1:04:09Ola Lindqvist57:38
    117OK Tisaren 2 (68)+1:04:09Leif Svensson1:04:10
    118IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:04:27Henri Pasanen1:08:11
    119Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90)+1:06:29Endijs D. Titomers1:11:12
    120Orienta Moscow Compass (191)+1:07:39Alex Minakov1:11:38
    121Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:08:56Arttu Laaksonen1:08:54
    122Nord West (73)+1:09:17Roman Guseiynov1:09:26
    123Lappeen Riento (172)+1:09:47Miko Saarilaakso1:11:12
    124Hyvinkään Rasti (156)+1:10:26Janne Åberg1:11:05
    125Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+1:11:37Juho Ylinen1:03:06
    126OK Södertörn (218)+1:11:39John Svanberg1:07:34
    127Hestra IF (63)+1:12:38Linus Landergren1:12:52
    128Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:12:54Niilo Ojanaho1:10:50
    129Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:12:57Rasmus Niinimäki1:12:05
    130OL NWK ZH (364)+1:13:48Sebastian Baumann57:50
    131Eksjö SOK (136)+1:13:58Luis Sanchez Serrano1:10:14
    132NTNUI 4 (240)+1:14:00Håkon Heggedal1:04:59
    133Suunta-Sepot (183)+1:14:30Ville Jokela1:08:54
    134IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:14:39Anna Serrallonga1:13:17
    135Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210)+1:15:03Otto Kaario1:04:15
    136Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+1:15:17Teemu Niskanen1:05:14
    137Varegg IL 3 (269)+1:17:33Sverre Ottesen1:16:14
    138OK77 (116)+1:17:49Tobias Jern1:07:48
    139Oriveden Ponnistus (377)+1:18:04Pauliina Pohja1:16:22
    140OK Rodhen (123)+1:18:45Erik Engsten1:14:00
    141Paimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:18:55Antti Veijalainen1:06:03
    142SK Pohjantähti 2 (194)+1:20:38Panu Hyvönen1:05:40
    143Linköpings OK 2 (143)+1:21:06Albin Detterfelt1:15:19
    144Rastivarsat (122)+1:21:10Eemeli Kiljunen1:11:15
    145MS Parma 3 (297)+1:21:15Eero Lapila1:12:33
    146Kalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:21:22Arto Niiranen1:04:34
    147OK Roslagen (228)+1:22:27Otto Lundmen1:13:35
    148SK Uusi (1442)+1:22:38Samuli Saukkonen1:06:07
    149Växjö OK (114)+1:22:48Anders Persson1:20:24
    150Gotlands OF (146)+1:23:00Fredrik Levin1:05:42
    151OK Raseborg (333)+1:23:20Dennis Rehn1:05:28
    152Hauhon Sisu (187)+1:23:37Arttu Koskinen1:08:35
    153Northern Wind (383)+1:24:35Sergey Petrov1:15:46
    154Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:24:36Tero Ojala1:05:49
    155Ganddal IL (225)+1:24:46Morten Sundli1:13:35
    156Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+1:25:07Jannie Hagård1:16:00
    157Helsingborgs SOK (184)+1:25:14David Arborelius1:09:30
    158IFK Moras OK 3 (202)+1:25:19Daniel Duhlbo1:10:45
    159Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393)+1:26:15Benjamin Tulonen1:01:22
    160SK Saue Tammed (109)+1:26:50Andreas Aadli1:15:47
    161Oppsal IF (188)+1:29:00Sigurd Fandango1:10:14
    162Pargas IF (195)+1:29:02Aren Conny1:17:07
    163Snättringe SK (182)+1:30:20Jonas Kallhauge1:11:01
    164OZONS OK (133)+1:30:23Jurgis Krastins1:04:53
    165Vetelin Urheilijat (158)+1:30:25Esa Leppäniemi1:22:23
    166ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:30:28Pavel Barskyi1:07:46
    167Nemiga-Nord (160)+1:30:48Dmitry Vetoshkin1:16:20
    168IGTISA 2 (113)+1:30:55Backys Rolandas1:07:21
    169Hiisirasti 2 (157)+1:30:58Roope Ruuhiala1:11:25
    170OK Saldus (181)+1:31:00Ivars Valtass1:11:32
    171Byåsen IL (292)+1:31:23Snorre Hansen1:16:29
    172Joutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:31:31Jari Kansonen1:07:48
    173Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211)+1:31:43Antti Hakala58:17
    174Stora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+1:32:03Johanna Erlandsson1:10:05
    175Pellon Ponsi 2 (193)+1:32:04Antti Ekonoja1:13:13
    176OK Klemmingen (399)+1:32:05Valters Abolins1:08:37
    177Hagaby GoIF 2 (171)+1:32:35Stefanie Andersson1:11:09
    178Ringsaker OK (223)+1:32:41Henrik Bordal1:24:01
    179OK Meridians (153)+1:32:58Jekabs Knets1:13:20
    180Keuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:33:03Matias Hurme1:09:28
    181MS Parma 4 (199)+1:33:05Rasmus Ekström1:18:34
    182Kongsberg OL (111)+1:33:06Trygve Hegegdal1:23:04
    183KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (933)+1:33:34Haakon Sugvaldsen1:13:20
    184Espoon Suunta 4 (213)+1:33:53Pasi Pohjasvuo1:22:14
    185Lillomarka OL 2 (841)+1:34:02Robin Bergane Jansson1:28:23
    186Enga (85)+1:34:21Vik-Ram VikVik1:06:13
    187Bussola OK (231)+1:34:25Oskar Klockar1:19:28
    188Heming Orientering (371)+1:35:23Lars Treekrem1:24:59
    189OK77 2 (373)+1:35:48Kare Visuri1:12:03
    190Ultra (163)+1:36:01Igor Zvontsov1:16:13
    191Haninge SOK (217)+1:36:21Joakim Skärlen1:17:38
    192Koovee 3 (147)+1:36:27Miika Arvola1:06:41
    193Skåneslättens OL (189)+1:36:29Daniel Posch1:18:44
    194Bergnäsets AIK (493)+1:36:47Ruben Svartholm1:24:59
    195OK Kapa (138)+1:37:10Sergejs Sadrins1:18:43
    196Nyköpings OK 2 (422)+1:37:50Carl Carlsson1:02:03
    197ALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+1:37:56Andrei Petukhov1:23:07
    198Järla 100 (1231)+1:37:58Torbjörn Enberg1:09:12
    199Lynx 4 (1256)+1:38:00Mikko Pohjola1:14:31
    200Skogslöparna (352)+1:38:11Helena Forsberg1:13:05
    All Next 200 >