jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201RUSOmega (145)+1:38:18Andrey Rybakov1:14:20
    202FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:38:36Petri Rusanen1:10:08
    203FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+1:38:37Daniel Koivisto1:23:53
    204FINEx-Legends (267)+1:38:40Mauri Laasonen1:12:16
    205FINJms 2 (185)+1:38:45Tuomas Hjelt1:06:45
    206SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:38:53Johan Hedman1:10:34
    207SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+1:39:06Giacomo Pezz1:24:05
    208SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:39:13Erik Torshage1:09:33
    209FINRasti E4 (167)+1:39:56Ari Varis1:10:12
    210FINHiiltomiehet (353)+1:39:59Harri Koskinen1:09:27
    211SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:40:35Olle Skog1:19:40
    212FINOK Botnia (263)+1:40:36Daniel backa1:12:08
    213FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+1:40:46Timo Huovila1:25:00
    214FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:41:08Mikael Sundstrm1:03:02
    215FINRasti-Hyry (277)+1:41:13Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:21:50
    216FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:43:18Ari Hmlinen1:06:37
    217FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:43:33Mikko Savelainen1:05:16
    218FINNrpes OK (348)+1:43:51Johan Hertsbacka1:18:34
    219SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+1:43:54Mohn Peter1:10:29
    220FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:44:29Juho Tuominen1:16:39
    221SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:44:39Peter Nordstrm1:07:12
    222RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+1:44:46Anton Kosorukov1:29:52
    223SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+1:44:47Jonas Krrstrm1:23:48
    224FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:44:53Jouko Jylh1:08:57
    225FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+1:44:55Ossi Luoma1:30:12
    226NORSteinkjer OK (343)+1:45:18Eirik Ishol Skogan1:22:01
    227FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+1:45:28Seppo Vyrynen1:14:41
    228FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+1:45:28Asko Lautamki1:08:15
    229FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+1:45:41Tuomas Ronkainen1:29:03
    230FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:45:57Arttu Vesterinen1:14:09
    231FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:46:10Saku Valkila1:17:11
    232ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:46:47Alar Assor1:08:42
    233SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+1:47:01August Tynong1:13:24
    234SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:47:03Jan-Olof Bogren1:08:08
    235RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+1:47:08Aleksandr Shein1:16:37
    236NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+1:48:15Morten Christophersen1:26:42
    237FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+1:49:00Pekka Hyvnen1:11:39
    238SWEHalmstad OK (259)+1:49:05Karin Karlsson1:34:20
    239RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+1:49:55Mikhail Volkov1:08:28
    240FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+1:50:57Ville Forsstrm1:07:22
    241FINEspoon Akilles (216)+1:51:04Hannu Numminen1:22:48
    242FINOlavin Rasti (254)+1:51:11Pekka Inkeri1:08:51
    243FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+1:51:12Tuomas Hongell1:10:38
    244FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+1:51:14Kari Lehto1:13:16
    245FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+1:51:31Ilya Mogilny1:23:06
    246FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+1:51:33Sergei Rjabyshkin1:05:12
    247FINKoovee 4 (415)+1:52:01Lauri Ketola1:14:11
    248RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+1:52:20Elena Pisarenko1:24:18
    249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+1:52:21Harri Koski1:05:42
    250FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+1:53:13Erik Ahola1:16:53
    251FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+1:54:28Santeri Kssi1:14:05
    252FINLynx 3 (272)+1:54:28Herkko Plit1:13:29
    253FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+1:54:37Petri Kotkansalo1:14:02
    254SWEUme OK (319)+1:54:42Olof Lundgren1:33:28
    255FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+1:54:49Miika Husu1:13:57
    256FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:55:00Joakim Hakala1:25:23
    257NORFrol IL 2 (120)+1:56:09Hvard Vassenden1:28:35
    258SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+1:56:10Conny Ekstrand1:24:09
    259FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+1:57:41Elias Lehikoinen1:19:49
    260RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+1:57:46Nikolay Fedorov1:17:00
    261FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+1:58:02Markus Hakkarainen1:17:19
    262FINMS Parma 6 (286)+1:58:06Olli Suonp1:09:04
    263GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+1:58:16Duncan Grassie1:26:03
    264LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:00:25Tapani Mattus1:01:56
    265FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+2:00:38Risto Tolonen1:18:01
    266FINLammin Ski (174)+2:00:55Harri Veijola1:20:07
    267NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+2:01:35Anneke Hald Bjrgum1:08:48
    268FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:01:37Mika Rahkola1:14:25
    269FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+2:02:22Arto Uusi-Simola1:25:00
    270FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+2:02:24Vinsci Kivinen1:15:03
    271LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:02:30Martins Vimba1:09:16
    272FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:02:40Sakari lgars1:34:28
    273SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:02:44Per Forsberg1:47:26
    274SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:02:52Johan Bjrklund1:14:06
    275FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:03:16Samuli Ervasti1:23:23
    276RUSLegenda (305)+2:03:23Sergey Malyshev1:23:41
    277FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:03:29Tommy Jauhojrvi1:10:49
    278FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:03:31Kasperi Niemi1:14:33
    279FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:03:32Mika Tommola1:13:58
    280FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+2:03:35Matias Salonen1:09:35
    281FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+2:03:49Marko Hoikka1:26:32
    282NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:03:54Kjell Westin1:12:13
    283ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:03:59Michela Guizzardi1:27:20
    284FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:04:26Pekka Torvinen1:14:55
    285FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:04:40Tommi Vanhoja1:24:31
    286FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+2:04:46Roni-Ville Rissanen1:15:53
    287SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:05:54Tilda Karlsson1:18:24
    288FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:06:01Esko Pensas1:16:36
    289LATA2 (208)+2:06:05Edmunds Gvido Zvaigzne1:11:56
    290NORGNEIST (552)+2:07:09Bjrn-Inge Skage1:29:01
    291FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:07:12Anssi Karjalainen1:19:05
    292FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:07:15Mikko Reitti1:12:27
    293FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+2:07:15Hilla Rudanko1:34:57
    294FRACorreze CO (331)+2:07:23Adrien Fradet1:25:43
    295SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:07:27Tove Udd1:46:51
    296FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:07:55Olli Liikkanen1:12:57
    297SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:08:43Svante Jonsell1:36:44
    298SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:08:44Hugo Dahlberg1:07:32
    299SWERehns BK 2 (945)+2:08:46Edgars Ustinovs1:11:13
    300FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:09:07Mikko Pajukangas1:11:53
    301FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:09:11Jussi Toivonen1:17:43
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:09:43Jouko Malinen1:23:14
    303NORVerdal OK (274)+2:09:53Petter Markhus1:42:09
    304SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:09:55Aaron Simson Smith1:03:49
    305FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:10:02Riku Kerkola1:16:45
    306FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:10:03Mikko ri1:13:07
    307SWEOK Renen (666)+2:10:03Melker Petterson1:18:58
    308FINPyht Miehet (300)+2:10:04Seppo Rytknen1:11:48
    309SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:10:21Jacob Ahlstrm1:29:33
    310FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:10:23Pasi Keltamki1:19:45
    311FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:10:25Jari Saarinen1:17:39
    312FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+2:11:06Pauli Keisanen1:40:20
    313FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:11:18Jarno Varis1:18:01
    314FINOC Toffee (491)+2:11:19Timo Leismala1:18:20
    315POLOK!Sport (244)+2:11:21Tomasz Kosicki1:33:41
    316RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:11:31Aleksei Finagin1:35:48
    317SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:11:34Erik Wigle1:18:16
    318SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+2:11:37Rasmus Schurmann1:28:58
    319SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:11:38Vakant Vakant1:12:47
    320GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+2:11:45Jan Birnstock1:20:55
    321FINRasti E4 2 (398)+2:11:49Henry Varis1:14:42
    322CZETesla Brno (442)+2:11:51Jan Ptacek1:28:10
    323FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+2:11:52Petri Mattila1:28:35
    324SWEIF Thor (1605)+2:11:54Reinholdsson Niklas1:20:40
    325FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+2:12:04Tero Khtv1:22:28
    326FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:12:34Sanni Kivel1:01:57
    327SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:12:44Anders Storbrten1:11:50
    328RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:13:35Dmitriy Somov1:16:23
    329SWESkellefte OK (299)+2:14:25Hans Carlsson1:33:28
    330RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:14:37Daniil Kashin1:06:06
    331RUSIngPromTeam (322)+2:14:55Dmitrii Muzhilko1:22:26
    332FINNavi 2 (559)+2:15:02Mika Manninen1:32:49
    333FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:15:03Jyrki Muukkonen1:20:18
    334NORHaldenrlet (454)+2:15:03Tor Ragnar Andersen1:34:08
    335FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+2:15:06Heikki Hautala1:23:40
    336FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+2:15:14Marko Kmrinen1:28:49
    337FINRasTiimi (150)+2:15:21Petteri Arovainio1:21:05
    338FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+2:16:04Kysti Rautanen1:35:52
    339FINViestirykmentti (298)+2:16:07Mika Kantola1:22:06
    340FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:16:18Joni Solonen1:23:15
    341FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+2:16:29Arto Metsranta1:21:12
    342FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+2:16:53Anni Honkimaa1:11:48
    343FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:17:09Kari Valonen1:18:17
    344FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+2:17:55Raul Gescheimer1:12:39
    345FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:18:16Erkki Isokoski1:30:12
    346FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+2:18:19Juhani Heittola1:16:34
    347NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:18:30Kristine Fjellanger1:13:23
    348SWEOK Lalle (1599)+2:18:55Johan Baluk1:18:05
    349FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:19:05Pekka Ripatti1:16:33
    350FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+2:19:06Sami Laurila1:41:31
    351FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+2:19:22Pentti Tamminen1:36:03
    352SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+2:19:41Jack Goff1:58:18
    353SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+2:19:54Lars Olsson1:43:45
    354FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+2:20:40Sami Karvonen1:22:09
    355ESTJOKA (285)+2:20:41Kristjan Trossmann1:26:58
    356FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:20:44Jarkko Nevalainen1:33:02
    357FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:20:49Mikael Linden1:25:49
    358FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+2:21:06Hannu Lavonen1:33:44
    359FINRastikarhut (283)+2:22:44Konsta Jutila1:23:14
    360FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+2:22:46Ville Honkanen1:32:59
    361FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+2:23:05Esa Havula1:27:14
    362FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:23:07Juhani Leppl1:19:15
    363FINTurun NMKY (401)+2:23:09Vesa Loikas1:23:11
    364ESTOK West (487)+2:24:42Indrek Viikmaa1:29:01
    365RUSOmega 2 (238)+2:25:00Kirill Ageev1:07:09
    366FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+2:25:10Kari Risnen1:21:18
    367FINRasti-Nokia (365)+2:25:14Jorma Nevala1:32:59
    368FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+2:25:35Kalevi Kivipelto1:21:19
    369FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+2:25:50Matti Viinikka1:26:06
    370FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:26:45Tommy Joensuu1:12:05
    371SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+2:26:48Sara Bengtsson1:22:53
    372ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+2:27:45Karel-Sander Kljuzin1:19:29
    373LATAluksne (672)+2:27:56Janis Velkeris1:17:22
    374FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+2:27:58Simo Valtanen1:17:56
    375SWEOK Linne 3 (1126)+2:28:13Mrta Mollen1:22:04
    376LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+2:28:20Agris Peipins1:18:39
    377SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+2:28:22Kaj Hoof1:23:41
    378FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+2:28:24Tarmo Oikarinen1:19:24
    379FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+2:28:36Teemu Kaksonen1:20:21
    380FINTeme Ski Team (449)+2:28:40Heikki Rajala1:23:58
    381FINSavon Suunta (489)+2:28:47Jani Kettunen1:25:21
    382FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+2:28:52Lauri Laajaniemi1:20:45
    383FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+2:28:55Manninen Mika1:25:05
    384FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+2:29:10Ossi Jrvinen1:20:32
    385FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+2:29:21Meri Huhtanen1:33:38
    386IRLDublin University (482)+2:29:24Rosalind Hussey1:41:38
    387FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+2:29:41Antti Lehtineva1:23:25
    388FINOK Orient 3 (459)+2:29:59Tatu Varjolaakso1:33:01
    389SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:30:15David Levin1:27:18
    390FINKlaani (1534)+2:30:18Hannu Huusari1:51:56
    391NORWing OK (124)+2:30:23Johannes Midtb1:27:12
    392NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+2:30:55Johannes Djupesland1:26:26
    393FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+2:31:43Jyri Vuorinen1:26:59
    394FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+2:32:26Petra Huttunen1:20:28
    395ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+2:32:52Jyri Prnik1:28:49
    396LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+2:32:57Juris Knets1:35:49
    397FINRaisu Lumous (418)+2:33:02Tuomas Kivel1:19:37
    398SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+2:33:05Karl Melin1:36:13
    399FINMetshallitus (647)+2:33:08Annika Vaara1:09:06
    400FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+2:33:29Veikko Maijala1:28:25
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >