jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 10,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201LATOK Saldus (181)+2:08:48Agris Robs1:48:40
    202FINLynx 4 (1256)+2:08:56Markku Kipinoinen1:41:49
    203FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:09:35Christoffer Hindsberg1:39:22
    204NORHeming Orientering (371)+2:09:39Claus Martinsen1:45:15
    205FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+2:09:41Alexander Neliubin1:35:40
    206RUSUltra (163)+2:09:54Max Lapekin1:44:40
    207SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:10:06Fredrik Regborn1:48:14
    208FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:10:53Robert Bjrnman1:43:03
    209SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+2:11:22Martin Granqvist1:48:45
    210RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:11:36Alexandr Harchenko1:24:38
    211SWESkogslparna (352)+2:12:38Arvid Strandberg1:45:11
    212SWETby OK 2 (359)+2:12:59Lewis Taylor1:39:09
    213SWESnttringe SK (182)+2:13:49Tiemo Schramm1:54:27
    214FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:15:22Henri Krats1:47:36
    215FINOK Botnia (263)+2:15:25Fredrik Hagstrm1:45:46
    216FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+2:15:28Pauli Viberg1:40:17
    217RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+2:16:16Andrei Sandalnev1:49:05
    218FINEspoon Akilles (216)+2:16:30Ville Nurmilaukas1:36:17
    219FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+2:18:22Tuomo Reinivuo1:37:45
    220LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:18:23Justas Budriunas1:28:53
    221RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+2:18:27Mikhail Tiulenev1:42:04
    222FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:18:29Jukka Korpela1:34:37
    223FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:19:02Juri Emaldynov1:40:57
    224FINRasti E4 (167)+2:19:04Timo Maukonen1:50:03
    225RUSOmega (145)+2:20:15Maksim Simakov1:52:48
    226ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:21:12Kaarel Kure1:45:27
    227FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:21:24Jan Torrkulla1:37:23
    228SWEHalmstad OK (259)+2:21:24Filip Holm1:43:03
    229FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+2:21:27Kimmo Lajunen1:47:30
    230FINEx-Legends (267)+2:21:31Juha-Mikael Malinen1:53:46
    231FINRasti-Hyry (277)+2:23:06Tero Kuosmanen1:52:37
    232SWEUme OK (319)+2:23:18Anton Nilsson1:39:23
    233FINKoovee 4 (415)+2:23:21Michal Hubacek1:42:17
    234NORSteinkjer OK (343)+2:23:24Trond Svane-Hafstad1:49:09
    235SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+2:23:26Martin Widler1:50:16
    236FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+2:23:37Andreas Sjholm1:43:39
    237FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+2:23:53Joona Leipijrvi1:43:15
    238FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+2:24:01Toni Rinta1:49:09
    239FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:25:07Oskari Pesola1:32:40
    240FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:25:39Miika Korppi1:34:54
    241SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:25:41Lars Gustavsson1:33:46
    242NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+2:25:57Eric Morris1:48:22
    243SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+2:26:06Erik Hllstrm1:49:57
    244SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+2:26:26Magnus Nordstrm1:41:01
    245FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+2:26:43Sauli Viitasaari1:46:29
    246RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+2:27:57Sergey Ushakov1:48:51
    247FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+2:28:02Ari Niskanen1:53:34
    248FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:28:39Antti Kuusela1:54:01
    249NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:29:28Paul Martin Remme1:36:22
    250LATA2 (208)+2:29:37Kaspars Karklins1:34:19
    251FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+2:30:04Joonas Hirvi1:42:55
    252FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+2:30:19Rauno Autio2:00:18
    253SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:31:16Jonas Halai1:39:01
    254SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:31:20Eric Jaremalm1:33:12
    255SWEOK Renen (666)+2:32:42Thomas Johansson1:33:17
    256FINPargas IF (195)+2:32:58Aren Ove2:14:49
    257FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:33:45Janne Ovaska1:39:55
    258FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:33:54Severi Aikio1:41:31
    259FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:33:58Matti Kalenius1:34:38
    260FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:34:48Pekka Vuorinen1:38:13
    261RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:34:54Vanya Zakharov1:32:03
    262SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:34:56Rasmus Arfwedsson1:39:58
    263FRACorreze CO (331)+2:34:56Francis Dupuy1:38:35
    264FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+2:34:58Matti Kattelus1:51:30
    265GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+2:35:11Steven Clelland1:47:43
    266RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+2:35:14Denis Mikhailov2:01:19
    267FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:35:32Joonas Savola1:28:15
    268FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:35:40Matti Yliluikki1:36:40
    269SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:35:49Erik Berggren1:38:06
    270NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+2:36:02sulv Stormoen1:45:23
    271FINOlavin Rasti (254)+2:36:35Kimmo Hglund1:56:13
    272FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:36:53Jari Kahiala1:38:42
    273NORGNEIST (552)+2:36:55Arne Knudsen1:40:28
    274FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:37:20Markus Hjulgren1:37:42
    275FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+2:37:27Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:55:54
    276SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:37:28Annica Gustafsson1:35:36
    277FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:38:33Aapo Hkkinen1:46:54
    278FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:38:58Arto Huotari1:42:35
    279RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+2:40:12Dmitri Naumov1:58:34
    280FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+2:40:51Markus Hannula1:49:20
    281SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:41:02Urban Larsson1:40:12
    282FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:41:18Pauli Kukkola1:47:47
    283FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+2:41:36Jonne Pitknen2:06:32
    284FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+2:41:39Heikki Nenonen1:57:42
    285SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:41:43Emma Bjessmo1:42:38
    286FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:41:59Antti Lamminp1:49:15
    287ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:42:56Michele Fiocca1:49:45
    288NORVerdal OK (274)+2:43:07Magnus Sivertsen1:44:05
    289SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:43:45David Torstensson1:44:25
    290SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:44:07Johanna Engstrm1:43:18
    291FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:44:24Miikka Wigelius1:45:20
    292FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+2:44:29Erno Pakkala1:53:06
    293FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:44:36Leif Ena1:28:36
    294FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:44:52Juha Laasanen1:49:41
    295LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:44:59Arnis Sulmeisters1:20:19
    296FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+2:45:06Lasse-Pekka Lahti2:02:47
    297FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:45:10Janne Kansonen1:35:18
    298RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:46:21Sergey Krasilnikov1:42:47
    299FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:46:26Reijo Mattinen1:46:09
    300RUSLegenda (305)+2:47:05Aleksander Markov1:54:39
    301FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:47:11Harri Iivonen1:54:41
    302FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:47:19Mikko Kuusinen1:48:25
    303FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:47:31Markku Hmlinen1:50:30
    304FINLammin Ski (174)+2:47:32Jussi Pakari1:57:29
    305FINNavi 2 (559)+2:47:34Antti-Ville Salomaa1:43:14
    306FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+2:47:37Harri Mtt1:57:55
    307FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:47:38Jyrki Lammila1:45:58
    308LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:48:07Ainars Skrubis1:56:34
    309CZETesla Brno (442)+2:48:23Michal Prusa1:47:12
    310SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+2:48:38David Stigsmark2:27:19
    311FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:49:23Tero Lehto2:01:59
    312FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:49:36Arto Lilja1:41:17
    313FINLynx 3 (272)+2:50:34Niklas Sarparanta2:06:58
    314FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+2:51:28Teemu Mustonen1:58:43
    315FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+2:51:38Miika Vehmas2:04:56
    316FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:51:54Timo Lehtonen1:45:24
    317FINRastikarhut (283)+2:52:20Ville Sundelin1:40:35
    318FINTurun NMKY (401)+2:52:26Antti Puro1:40:14
    319SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+2:52:42Alva Olsson1:29:09
    320FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:52:44Antti Rusanen1:48:25
    321RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:53:29Ivan Zolkin1:52:43
    322FINPyht Miehet (300)+2:54:03Tom Steffansson1:54:33
    323FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+2:54:22Juho Nikula1:53:20
    324FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:54:31Jarno Matilainen1:49:08
    325FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:54:54Lasse Paavola1:56:43
    326FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:55:16Dejan Avramovic2:14:51
    327NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:55:27Arnt Ove Femsteinvik1:47:48
    328FINHiiltomiehet (353)+2:55:32Teho Peetsu2:26:20
    329NORHaldenrlet (454)+2:56:14Sveinung W. Syversen1:51:57
    330ESTJOKA (285)+2:57:50Tiit Poopuu1:48:04
    331FINRasti E4 2 (398)+2:58:11Jaakko Hyttinen1:57:23
    332LATAluksne (672)+2:58:22Atis Kalejs1:41:23
    333FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+2:58:31Janne Uusi-Pietil1:50:07
    334FINKlaani (1534)+2:58:44Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen1:38:56
    335FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+2:58:53Erkki Ahonen1:53:10
    336FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+2:59:07Sisu Autio1:58:57
    337FINRasTiimi (150)+2:59:30Lauri Gummerus1:55:11
    338FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+2:59:34Antti Turkki1:36:18
    339SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:59:42Patrik Rnnbck1:40:20
    340FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+2:59:44Lauri Menp1:44:44
    341SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+2:59:51Torsten Gustavsson1:50:41
    342FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:59:58Seppo Koskinen1:47:43
    343FINOC Toffee (491)+3:00:11Sami Tuhkanen1:59:44
    344SWEIF Thor (1605)+3:00:20Wallin Erik1:59:16
    345POLOK!Sport (244)+3:01:04Robert Dragowski2:00:26
    346FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+3:01:19Pentti Shnoro2:07:26
    347FINViestirykmentti (298)+3:01:44Simo Toivonen1:56:12
    348FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+3:02:42Jouko Immonen2:09:40
    349SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+3:03:29Krister Klzow1:39:21
    350FINTeme Ski Team (449)+3:03:33Jaakko Helve1:45:43
    351FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+3:04:50Taavi Mustajoki1:46:38
    352FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+3:05:16Jaakko Nyrhinen1:47:19
    353FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+3:05:27Marko Kuusikko1:55:44
    354FINJussis seven (565)+3:06:07Ari Knaapinen1:37:50
    355FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+3:06:21Timo Hyytiinen1:39:20
    356FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+3:06:31Hannu Korhonen2:05:28
    357SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+3:06:42Oskar Lyding2:05:52
    358FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+3:07:06Teemu Paananen1:43:55
    359FINRasti-Nokia (365)+3:07:55Aimo Aalto1:53:15
    360SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+3:08:08Joel Udd2:11:15
    361NORWing OK (124)+3:08:36Mads Fornes1:48:59
    362SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+3:08:38Anass Rhammar1:59:56
    363FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+3:08:48Tuuli Paunonen1:47:09
    364FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:08:49Mika Salonen1:58:57
    365NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+3:09:03Sigleif Steinsvg1:48:51
    366ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+3:09:27Mauno Kapten1:52:43
    367FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+3:09:43Victor Y Mansner1:23:13
    368FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+3:10:06Janne Ihalainen2:03:59
    369LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+3:10:10Raimonds Spulle1:52:43
    370LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+3:10:42Juris Kokins1:48:29
    371FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+3:10:56Samuli Heino1:34:32
    372SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+3:10:58Martin Lerjen1:48:46
    373FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+3:11:43Miika Koskinen1:53:45
    374FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+3:12:48Oskari Pekkala1:45:48
    375FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+3:12:53Tapio Markki1:38:35
    376FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+3:13:02Kangas Ossi1:55:01
    377SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+3:13:06Stefan Hedlund1:55:24
    378SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+3:13:11Andreas Fredriksson1:44:48
    379FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+3:13:16Jari Niemenmaa1:45:13
    380FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+3:13:23Pekka Ylijoki1:56:12
    381ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+3:13:31Rein Zaitsev1:51:22
    382FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+3:13:39Heikki Viinikka1:52:37
    383FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+3:14:27Timo Pohjolainen2:09:58
    384FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+3:14:39Jukka Heikura2:09:16
    385FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+3:15:11Tapani Kesti1:47:57
    386FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+3:15:41Kiri Huhtanen1:57:04
    387FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+3:15:46Jarkko Puranen1:48:07
    388RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+3:15:49bad Dimon Fatidinov1:40:54
    389FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+3:15:52Harri Risnen2:01:24
    390NORk-94 (431)+3:15:54ystein Kildahl2:04:54
    391SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+3:16:25Jenny Bengtsson2:00:25
    392SWESkellefte OK (299)+3:17:43Anders Hedin2:13:53
    393SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+3:18:36Erik Nygren-Whlin1:49:00
    394FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+3:19:07Janne Hyypp1:45:46
    395FINMetshallitus (647)+3:19:21Tore Hgnas1:57:10
    396FINSavon Suunta (489)+3:19:34Anssi Auvinen2:01:37
    397FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+3:19:41Juha Palonen1:53:52
    398FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+3:19:42Janne Kohonen1:51:41
    399FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+3:19:42Juha Mustonen2:23:20
    400FINPetolintu (446)+3:19:54Erkko Laukia1:47:30
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >