jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Change-over 10,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+3:19:57Riku Partanen1:41:53
    402FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+3:20:09Heikki Frilander1:52:56
    403FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+3:20:24Lasse Palola2:16:10
    404FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+3:20:39Riku Martikainen1:48:05
    405FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+3:20:51Mikko Lehtineva2:02:10
    406FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+3:21:28Mikko Kesl1:54:58
    407RUSOmega 2 (238)+3:21:42Andrey Skopinskiy2:07:35
    408FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+3:21:58Tomi Kauppila2:11:37
    409SWESderhamns OK (779)+3:22:16Sren Calleberg1:41:57
    410ESTRAE ROK (260)+3:22:22Tnu Tnav1:55:55
    411FINAlahrmn Kisa (445)+3:22:32Juha Ylihrsil1:44:26
    412FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+3:23:24Kim Nylund1:35:19
    413FINSuunnaton Into (355)+3:23:30Satu Tahvonen1:54:51
    414RUSNord West 3 (652)+3:23:56Vasiliy Bevza1:49:05
    415RUSLegenda 2 (657)+3:24:13Evgeniy Vatochkin1:39:46
    416FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+3:24:23Jyrki Auronen1:47:48
    417FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+3:24:24Mikko Mnnist2:16:55
    418FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+3:24:28Matti Forsberg1:51:04
    419FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+3:24:30Taito Jeskanen1:43:10
    420FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+3:24:31Lauri Metsovuori1:53:59
    421GBRBristol OK (232)+3:24:50Tom Cochrane1:52:09
    422FINStora Enso Mets (325)+3:26:13Seppo Hurri1:48:11
    423FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+3:26:17Seppo Vehkala1:48:35
    424LATIK Auseklis (224)+3:27:21Kristaps Kalnins1:59:59
    425GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+3:27:52Lars Resch2:27:03
    426SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+3:27:54Robert Pedersen1:43:25
    427RUSIngPromTeam (322)+3:28:11Sergey Pavlov2:24:05
    428FINIF Minken (273)+3:28:31Markus Nilsson1:59:46
    429FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+3:28:42Juho Latvala2:13:55
    430FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+3:29:19Keijo Kanniainen1:51:01
    431SWEOK Lalle (1599)+3:29:20Axel Balch2:21:12
    432ESTRakvere OK (669)+3:29:22Joonas Oja2:04:45
    433FINRaisu Lumous (418)+3:29:23Heikki Karjalainen2:07:17
    434FINKeparDI (515)+3:30:06Juho Kattelus1:41:23
    435FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+3:30:38Timi Jaarinen1:52:33
    436FINOK Terjrv (586)+3:30:39Valter Forsen1:47:05
    437FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+3:30:40Olli Laatikainen1:45:00
    438FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+3:30:55Timo Makkonen2:18:45
    439FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+3:31:01Juhani Nikumaa2:08:17
    440FINPK Racing Team (611)+3:31:37Matti Olli1:54:56
    441SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+3:32:57Borell Olof1:56:27
    442SUIOl Norska (765)+3:32:59Simon Hodel1:42:08
    443FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+3:33:00Perttu Kaipia1:56:00
    444FINPikku Hukat (698)+3:33:02Marcus Bomberg1:25:53
    445FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+3:33:10Mauri Toppari2:26:03
    446LATOK Arona (271)+3:34:35Normunds Berzins1:57:49
    447FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+3:34:47Jari Kleemola2:26:00
    448FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+3:35:26Jouni Markku2:01:50
    449FINVaalan Karhu (440)+3:36:09Matti Nummi1:52:07
    450FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+3:37:08Esa Hmlinen1:59:35
    451FINOulaisten Huima (494)+3:37:33Aleksi Huuha1:42:07
    452FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+3:38:07Erik Backteman2:00:04
    453FINYIT Rakennus (523)+3:38:15Kari Kauniskangas2:03:33
    454FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+3:38:32Panu Kangas1:29:46
    455FINRasti-Jussit (366)+3:38:50Mikko Lhdesmki2:01:10
    456FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+3:38:50Jani Nurminen1:54:47
    457FINSettiijt (646)+3:38:54Sakari Jokinen2:02:27
    458SWERns OK (631)+3:39:03Guilermo Bossi1:58:55
    459FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+3:39:07Pekka Kemppi2:02:29
    460FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (679)+3:39:12Rami Heikkonen1:54:59
    461FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+3:39:13Leif Nyman2:04:03
    462ESTOK Vru (389)+3:39:14Einar Luup1:53:39
    463FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+3:39:18Jan Tppinen2:02:44
    464FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+3:39:23Jukka Karhunen1:55:55
    465FINRasti 88 (370)+3:39:32Atte Nokka2:07:11
    466FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+3:39:32Arto Tielinen2:04:12
    467FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+3:39:45Anders Mattsson1:56:07
    468FINRastihaukat (645)+3:40:27Juha Ojala2:06:26
    469FINSuunta Jurva (511)+3:40:29Ville Korpi-Kaija2:13:48
    470FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+3:40:30Aleksi Menp1:58:17
    471FINSuunta 2000 (629)+3:40:31Mauri Holopainen1:57:34
    472FINTarpian Suunta (406)+3:40:33Petri Laukkanen1:53:12
    473FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+3:40:34Tuomas Sainio1:57:55
    474FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+3:40:38Marko Lehtonen2:12:07
    475GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+3:40:47Trevor Ricketts2:08:08
    476FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (478)+3:40:50Jukka Tirkkonen2:02:43
    477FINLiperin Taimi (549)+3:41:17Petri Antrela2:04:14
    478FINRastiketut (409)+3:41:42Pasi Nurmi2:15:57
    479RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+3:41:49Sergey Makarov1:53:15
    480ESTSK Mercury (344)+3:42:20Priit verus2:03:18
    481FINLahden Taimi (654)+3:42:23Marko Ollikainen1:58:13
    482FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+3:42:24Tuomo Ikonen1:48:44
    483ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+3:42:41Mait Tnisson2:06:01
    484FINBeach Boys (1481)+3:42:45Markus Aho2:01:20
    485FINNastolan Ter (400)+3:42:47Keijo Hmlinen1:58:33
    486FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+3:42:58Lasse Moilanen2:09:41
    487FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+3:43:25Heikki Hihnala2:05:28
    488FINKorven Honka (420)+3:43:34Hannu Siekkinen2:08:20
    489LTUOK SAULE (766)+3:44:21Mindaugas Dinda2:00:45
    490FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+3:44:43Jukka Salminen1:43:46
    491FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+3:45:08Jarmo Lehtonen2:13:50
    492SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+3:45:12Janni Hjort2:11:27
    493FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+3:45:18Jussi Hurme2:33:29
    494FINIF land (615)+3:45:34Niklas Bling1:54:13
    495GERSportvogl (590)+3:45:35roland vogl1:56:04
    496FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+3:45:41Ilkka Ojapalo2:04:13
    497FINNCS Sport (773)+3:45:43Piotr Mitoraj2:07:47
    498FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+3:45:45Sami Piira2:08:04
    499FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+3:45:59Petri Hulkko2:04:43
    500FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+3:46:21Roy Parnetti2:01:48
    501FINMurut (531)+3:47:47Hanna Raitanen1:46:33
    502FINTelemark Team rn (781)+3:47:50Hannu Turpeinen2:12:46
    503FINMalax IF (390)+3:48:02Mika Pensas1:41:13
    504SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+3:48:14Lennart Trollvad2:21:06
    505FINSK Mortis (574)+3:48:45Matti Vainio2:13:47
    506FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+3:48:49Veli-Matti Rsnen2:04:34
    507FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+3:49:09Jouni Pyyknen1:59:58
    508FINAS Skinnarila (456)+3:49:11Niko Kuikka1:56:12
    509FINVakka-Rasti (704)+3:49:12Sampsa Sonkkila1:52:21
    510FINFinnmap (512)+3:49:21Heikki Aalto2:06:57
    511DENDanish Military National Te (719)+3:49:25Kim Bertram Hansen2:24:53
    512FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+3:49:35Bror Backe1:50:12
    513FINHiiltonaiset (560)+3:49:38Mervi Ketola2:08:06
    514FINOK Orient 3 (459)+3:50:29Teemu Silvennoinen2:31:25
    515FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+3:50:35Pasi Sarilampi1:51:34
    516FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+3:50:48Joonas Rauhansalo1:59:10
    517FINValkealan Kajo (544)+3:50:55Jaakko Niemi1:59:05
    518FINVerttuun Namika (464)+3:51:13Timo Hietaoja1:47:53
    519FINIK Kronan (368)+3:51:18Mats Strandvall2:01:32
    520SWETby OK 3 (562)+3:51:46Martin Hellberg1:30:37
    521USAOUSA (479)+3:53:00Frost Connor2:01:52
    522FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+3:53:03Riku Mattila1:50:07
    523FINMADROG (495)+3:53:42Jan-Erik Granbacka2:06:35
    524SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+3:54:25Mattias gren1:55:10
    525FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+3:55:03Mika Simonen2:16:55
    526FINRasti E4 3 (651)+3:55:16Auli Huuskonen2:00:09
    527FINRastiPiikki (726)+3:55:21Petri Kairinen2:09:00
    528FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+3:55:27Timo Kirvesmki2:12:08
    529FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+3:55:30Otto Hannunen1:49:54
    530FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+3:56:15Kai Paavola1:53:01
    531FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+3:56:31Risto Huttunen1:54:31
    532FINSolf IK (558)+3:57:13Patrik Levlin1:58:13
    533FINLuumen Rasti 2 (742)+3:58:48Petri Hirvikallio1:37:22
    534NORIK Grane (330)+3:58:55Johannes Bakke Aashamar2:01:57
    535FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+3:59:50Marko Latvala2:05:08
    536RUSOmega 3 (411)+4:00:04Valentin Silakov2:19:55
    537FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+4:00:05Lassi Hirvonen2:32:22
    538FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+4:00:06Martti Herttua2:02:37
    539FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+4:00:22Tomi Valkonen1:57:12
    540FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+4:00:25Tapio Lehtinen2:22:26
    541RUSMile-Sport (376)+4:00:33Andrey Zolotykh1:53:17
    542FINKaakon Rasti (627)+4:00:38Juuso Hmlinen2:13:32
    543FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+4:00:47Antti Metsola2:18:35
    544FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+4:00:53Torbjrn Wiklund1:55:14
    545FINLapin Veikot (473)+4:00:55Antti Tilja2:05:20
    546FINLoimaan Jankko (477)+4:00:56Keijo Hongisto1:57:28
    547FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (688)+4:01:17Veikko Kosunen2:03:03
    548SWEOK Msen (527)+4:01:25Stefan Westlin2:16:10
    549SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+4:02:10Klas Bringert1:47:19
    550NORLarvik OK (245)+4:02:49Anders B. Kristoffersen2:26:25
    551FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+4:03:03Anne Kataja1:53:16
    552FINJyvskyln amk (780)+4:03:17Markku Strm2:24:52
    553FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+4:03:19Joni rmnen2:14:25
    554FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+4:03:25Laaksonen Petri1:30:35
    555FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+4:03:31Mika Levonen1:56:06
    556FINEndurance (581)+4:03:33Juha Jumisko1:55:49
    557FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+4:03:38Aleksi Vihel2:28:09
    558FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+4:03:41Jukka Vyrynen1:50:23
    559ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+4:03:47Giordano Slanzi1:52:18
    560FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+4:03:47Matti Suvanto1:56:39
    561SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+4:04:36Jakob Svensson2:03:33
    562FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+4:04:49Tapani Repo2:10:13
    563ESTOK Ilves (121)+4:06:00Ott Toomet2:37:22
    564FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+4:06:05Anselmi Valasmo2:48:28
    565FINTyrwn Woima (717)+4:07:31Aku Pyymki1:58:46
    566FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+4:07:39Aku Lilja1:50:21
    567FINWeljekset (940)+4:09:09Jouni Hentil2:12:38
    568FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+4:09:28Jari Simola2:13:47
    569FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1132)+4:09:54Tommi Penttil1:58:04
    570FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+4:09:56Jari Sundqvist1:55:30
    571FINKerkesix (962)+4:09:58Tatu Solin2:02:26
    572FINRastitykki (589)+4:10:11Reima Harju2:14:56
    573SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+4:10:17Thomas Stenstrm1:56:20
    574FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+4:10:58Jouko Koivula2:05:16
    575FINBertelin pojat (403)+4:10:59Jukka Ahola1:57:25
    576SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (1384)+4:11:00Simon Jansson Jrpling2:23:48
    577FINSukK 83 (833)+4:11:00Arno Paula2:05:00
    578FINMS Parma 5 (553)+4:11:06Tuomo Peltola2:21:39
    579FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1099)+4:11:07Petri Jalli1:59:13
    580FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (437)+4:11:12Tuomo Pynnnen2:14:00
    581FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+4:11:32Marko Anttola2:23:50
    582FINYlneen Kiri (728)+4:11:42Juuso Joukas1:38:48
    583FINKela (986)+4:12:38iveta Duchova1:40:51
    584FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+4:12:54Timo Mattila2:07:19
    585FINTuurihaukat (1125)+4:12:57Vesa Riihimki2:12:52
    586FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+4:13:05Olli Kolari2:18:57
    587FINPV Tiedustelulaitos (664)+4:13:10Risto Lantto2:17:55
    588FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (671)+4:13:30Petteri Haikola2:25:46
    589FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (636)+4:13:31Aulis Rantala2:07:36
    590ESTOK West (487)+4:14:23Mattias Blehner3:00:28
    591FINOtaniemen Jylljt (692)+4:14:30Olli Honkalehto2:09:40
    592FINFirstbeat (1546)+4:14:36Christoph Rottensteiner2:20:25
    593FINPeab Seicon (543)+4:14:37Vesa Mkiranta2:11:07
    594SWESkarpncks OL (387)+4:14:43Oskar Nederheim2:27:36
    595FINOK Jorren (621)+4:15:12Andreas hman2:16:48
    596LATIK Auseklis 5 (618)+4:15:17Eduards Bura2:31:17
    597FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+4:15:18Simo Virta2:16:52
    598FINHernemen Porina (836)+4:15:19Timo Sihvonen2:28:09
    599FINEpiln Esa (601)+4:15:31Tomi Heikkil2:15:57
    600FINSK Porrassalmi (1496)+4:15:45Teemu Laasanen1:30:30
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >