jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)5:46:54Mrten Bostrm25:48
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+52Eric Brjeskog25:36
    3FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+3:12Tue Lassen26:45
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4:13Fabian Hertner24:15
    5SWEJrla Orientering (9)+4:23Hkon Jarvis Westergrd24:38
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+5:48Timo Sild24:06
    7NORHalden SK (4)+5:52Magne Dhlie25:56
    8FINPaimion Rasti (38)+6:21Daniel Stenlund24:56
    9SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+8:25Graham Gristwood26:30
    10NORKristiansand OK (2)+10:41Hans Gunnar Omdal26:00
    11NORNTNUI (23)+12:19Jon Aukrust Osmoen26:41
    12SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+12:56Anton stlin25:48
    13FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+13:55Tuomas Tervo26:32
    14SWErla IF (22)+13:56Rudolfs Zernis29:13
    15FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+13:56Petteri Huikko26:27
    16SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+16:45Niklas Serrander28:17
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+17:27Anton Sjkvist24:21
    18FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+17:31Petteri Muukkonen27:54
    19SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+18:07Sren Schwartz Srensen25:56
    20NORLillomarka OL (25)+18:26Robert Merl26:18
    21SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+19:00Ludwig Ljungqvist28:07
    22FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+19:23Jarkko Huovila28:36
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+20:20Philipp Sauter26:43
    24FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+20:41Edgars Bertuks25:45
    25FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+20:42Niemi Aleksi26:01
    26LTUIGTISA (33)+20:48Arturs Paulins30:59
    27NORIL Tyrving (5)+22:08Wojciech Dwojak27:16
    28FINLynx (32)+22:11Janne Mnkrl30:42
    29SWEOK Denseln (34)+23:11Harri Karlsson29:29
    30FINKangasala SK (31)+23:17Petteri Laitinen27:42
    31SWEOK Linne (17)+24:13Rassmus Andersson25:26
    32SWEOK Orion (51)+25:21Michail Mamleev30:24
    33SWEOK Tisaren (8)+25:24Jonas Mathys25:40
    34NORHalden SK 2 (42)+25:52Anders Felde Olaussen29:14
    35FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+26:36Mikko Knuuttila28:27
    36NORFrol IL (47)+27:32Jonas Ressem29:35
    37SWEGvle OK (46)+27:35Albin Sjhed27:39
    38SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+28:19Espen Weltzien25:09
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+28:28Miika Kirmula28:29
    40NORFossum IF (81)+30:02Hvard Irgens29:36
    41NORNydalens SK (72)+31:24Dag Aalvik29:16
    42NORBkkelagets SK (99)+32:02Eirik Watterdal31:38
    43NORNTNUI 3 (148)+32:12Harri Luchsinger30:02
    44FINHiisirasti (37)+32:15Sergei Detkov27:18
    45SWEOK Ravinen (40)+33:02Yannick Michiels32:29
    46FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+33:11Janne Nieminen28:36
    47SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+33:55Andrey Lamov34:05
    48DENOK Pan rhus (279)+34:34Magnus Dewett30:08
    49FINOK Orient (53)+34:38Lars-Johan Ahlqvist30:48
    50SWESvedalens AIK (58)+34:42Jonas Palm31:32
    51SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+35:16Alessio Tenani30:42
    52SWEOK Kre (30)+37:08Adam Chloupek28:17
    53SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+37:13Martin Hederskog28:13
    54SWEOK Hllen (10)+37:18Oskar Carlborg28:17
    55SWENykpings OK (154)+37:21Marcus Berggren28:32
    56NORNTNUI 2 (65)+38:09Dag Lofthus30:36
    57NORRaumar Orientering (92)+39:02Anders Vister30:07
    58SWETullinge SK (57)+39:13Henrik Persson27:59
    59NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+39:59Vit Braveny33:22
    60SWETby OK (126)+40:38Maciej Hewelt31:37
    61SWERehns BK (45)+40:39Fredrik Ingelsson29:29
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+41:37Veli Kangas30:52
    63FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+41:50Misa Tuomala30:24
    64FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+42:49Ross Morrison29:02
    65SWEIFK Ume (48)+43:37Jan Johansson32:17
    66FINLapuan Virki (61)+44:08Ville Siven28:55
    67FINPellon Ponsi (41)+44:48Sami-Petteri Juopperi26:41
    68SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+45:31Anders Hije30:39
    69RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+45:33Mikhail Kuleshov35:19
    70FINEspoon Suunta (60)+45:37Lari Pernu28:44
    71NORVaregg IL (115)+45:39Petter Marki Erichsen30:19
    72SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+45:54Magnus Saager33:04
    73FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+46:21Jarkko Saarinen28:16
    74SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+48:23Michael Refors31:51
    75SWErla IF 2 (358)+48:28Petr Vitek32:44
    76FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+48:31Jari Hannuksela32:42
    77FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+50:29Anssi Huostila32:22
    78NORTrollelg (107)+50:38Andreas Slberg29:52
    79SWELinkpings OK (59)+50:58Erik Lundgren32:40
    80FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+51:48Alexander Raykov32:14
    81NORHalden SK 3 (314)+51:54Jon Pedersen29:40
    82FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+51:58Eero Koski30:15
    83FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+52:01Seppo Jrvinen33:44
    84FINMS Parma (19)+52:10Sami Hmlinen31:31
    85FINKoovee 2 (83)+53:22Lauri Linnainmaa28:54
    86SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+54:52Ross Smith30:52
    87NORFredrikstad SK (49)+55:25Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen29:16
    88NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+55:40Simen A Bjringsy35:42
    89FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+55:51Eero Jppinen33:35
    90SWEAttunda OK (97)+55:55Daniel Roos31:36
    91FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+56:38Ville Tyryl32:10
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+57:46Lauri Tammeme33:16
    93SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+57:53Love Sintring30:23
    94FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+57:55Tomi Nrv27:48
    95SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+1:00:46Johan Hellman29:20
    96FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:02:31Jussi-Pekka Kauppi32:32
    97SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:04:28Fredrik Smedberg38:56
    98FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:04:29Juha-Matti Laakso38:08
    99NORHadeland O-lag (583)+1:07:06Tiago Leal34:36
    100FINSiilin Rasti (130)+1:07:20Henri Jskelinen35:20
    101FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:07:27Antti Paasikoski35:27
    102FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:07:54Aaro Ruohola31:50
    103FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:08:08Henri Simil32:44
    104FINLynx 2 (129)+1:08:10Rainer Kujala32:23
    105FINIF Brahe (103)+1:08:16Wouter Leeuws33:46
    106SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:08:32Erik Harlen31:26
    107SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:08:39Jacob Lindstam30:12
    108SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+1:08:50Bjrn Arvidsson32:53
    109SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:09:05Oskar Eklf32:04
    110FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:09:39Martins Sirmais28:54
    111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:09:58Neil Dobbs32:20
    112FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:11:12Daniel Blomster32:21
    113FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+1:11:36Esa Kuoppala33:09
    114FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:12:48Patrik Visnen36:59
    115SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+1:12:59Sebastian Agerhll34:30
    116FINRasti-Lukko (170)+1:13:31Mikael Niemi38:29
    117SWEHestra IF (63)+1:14:05Martin Ahlberger27:09
    118FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:14:27Markku Elo31:11
    119RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+1:14:32Grigory Lazarev32:25
    120RUSNord West (73)+1:14:34Dmitriy Zhityhin31:03
    121SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+1:18:36Wiliam Nilsson32:34
    122FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:19:25Antti Alppi32:03
    123SWEEksj SOK (136)+1:19:36Tobia Pezzati31:17
    124SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+1:20:26Thomas Curiger32:18
    125FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:20:27Mikko Rahkola33:06
    126FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+1:20:41Tapani Partanen35:49
    127FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+1:20:42Tommi Peltonen34:48
    128NORNTNUI 4 (240)+1:21:21Terje Faugstad Bjertnes33:03
    129SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:22:54Marcus Karlsson33:45
    130FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+1:25:29Jussi Sepp36:33
    131FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:25:29Jukka Oksa32:05
    132FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:26:09Oleg Vokulov30:26
    133FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+1:26:36Tuukka Senttula37:09
    134FINMS Parma 3 (297)+1:27:37Pekka Lapila31:57
    135FINOK Raseborg (333)+1:27:47Pekka Vesterinen30:10
    136FINRastivarsat (122)+1:28:49Mika Tervala33:01
    137FINLappeen Riento (172)+1:29:13Gleb Gribanov45:01
    138SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+1:29:20Mati Tiit33:55
    139FINOK77 (116)+1:29:23Ilari Visuri37:09
    140SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:29:26Torbjrn Jacobsson36:05
    141FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:30:28Vesa Tuviala31:31
    142FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+1:30:38Niko Nissinen35:37
    143NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+1:30:44rjan Svaland Aas38:34
    144SWEOK Roslagen (228)+1:30:53Robert Sandberg34:06
    145SWEVxj OK (114)+1:31:19Henrik Eklund33:50
    146FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+1:32:22Valtteri Rantala42:51
    147FINHauhon Sisu (187)+1:32:29Ari Hiiri34:25
    148RUSNorthern Wind (383)+1:34:30Pavel Kalaydin35:32
    149FINSK Uusi (1442)+1:34:33Tommi Hakuli37:29
    150ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+1:34:35Reimo Liiv33:25
    151SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+1:35:37Fredrik Nilsson35:57
    152NORGanddal IL (225)+1:35:52Oddvar Taksdal36:43
    153RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:35:57Vasilyi Kuzmin31:12
    154SWEGotlands OF (146)+1:36:11Marcus Timgren38:53
    155FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+1:36:33Kari Tyynel31:42
    156BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:36:35Slava Zhuravlev31:25
    157FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+1:36:46Tuomas Puputti36:14
    158SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+1:37:04Anton Oddmo37:36
    159FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+1:38:06Pasi Asikainen32:19
    160FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:38:30Jaakko Sorri31:09
    161NORBysen IL (292)+1:38:36Per Wirhn32:48
    162SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+1:38:46Nastia Trubkina39:02
    163FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+1:39:07Jukka Jarva46:36
    164FINMS Parma 4 (199)+1:39:53Aleksi Hiidenhovi32:26
    165LATOZONS OK (133)+1:39:59Martins Skujenieks35:14
    166FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+1:40:28Ville Sabel35:08
    167LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+1:40:48Gerasimov Andrej35:32
    168SWESnttringe SK (182)+1:41:08Tiemo Schramm36:27
    169FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+1:41:08Heikki Vuopio34:40
    170FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+1:42:45Jaagup Truusalu36:46
    171NORRingsaker OK (223)+1:43:06ystein Engelstad36:03
    172NORKongsberg OL (111)+1:43:21yvind Drage35:55
    173SWESkneslttens OL (189)+1:43:42Erik Lenning32:49
    174NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+1:43:44Vidar Benjaminsen35:22
    175SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:43:59Marcus Andersson30:22
    176FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+1:44:04Marko Miettinen35:28
    177NOROppsal IF (188)+1:44:06Per-Ivar Nikolaisen40:38
    178SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+1:44:21Oscar Vagman38:00
    179LATOK Kapa (138)+1:44:29Janis Peilans32:44
    180SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+1:44:31Niklas Henriksson33:22
    181SUIBussola OK (231)+1:44:42Beat Meier35:53
    182NOREnga (85)+1:44:58Stein Arne Blomseth36:11
    183LATOK Meridians (153)+1:45:55Emils Dzalbs38:36
    184SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+1:46:09Fredrik Regborn38:59
    185FINKoovee 3 (147)+1:46:26Tero Mamia35:25
    186FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:46:49Raimo Turtinen29:09
    187NORHeming Orientering (371)+1:47:23Claus Martinsen37:40
    188SWEHaninge SOK (217)+1:47:24Sebastian Svrd36:38
    189FINOK77 2 (373)+1:47:31Tomas Ray37:27
    190SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+1:47:36Peter Andersson34:21
    191SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+1:47:44Martin Granqvist39:48
    192FINJms 2 (185)+1:47:46Henrik Karelo34:44
    193SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+1:48:30Bjrn Karlsson34:59
    194SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+1:49:27Oskar Engman37:13
    195FINLynx 4 (1256)+1:50:45Markku Kipinoinen38:19
    196FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+1:50:45Robert Bjrnman37:36
    197SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:50:51Joel Morghentahler35:52
    198FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+1:50:57Ilari Ernamo33:01
    199SWEJrla 100 (1231)+1:51:33Peter Hglund39:14
    200RUSUltra (163)+1:51:33Max Lapekin41:00
    All Next 200 >