jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201SWESundbybergs IK (221)+1:51:56Eric Kemp30:24
    202LATOK Saldus (181)+1:52:15Agris Robs46:49
    203SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+1:52:49Nicolai Stucki33:29
    204FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+1:52:53Pekka Niemi34:00
    205FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+1:53:21Kimmo Lajunen34:06
    206FINNrpes OK (348)+1:53:38Christoffer Smeds35:18
    207SWESkogslparna (352)+1:54:17Arvid Strandberg41:31
    208FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+1:54:25Christoffer Hindsberg38:54
    209FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+1:54:36Alexander Neliubin35:17
    210FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+1:55:29Rauno Autio40:09
    211FINRasti-Hyry (277)+1:55:36Tero Kuosmanen39:49
    212FINOK Botnia (263)+1:55:45Fredrik Hagstrm40:48
    213FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+1:55:48Henri Krats42:43
    214FINRasti E4 (167)+1:55:49Timo Maukonen41:30
    215SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+1:55:53David Stigsmark49:15
    216SWETby OK 2 (359)+1:56:10Lewis Taylor37:01
    217RUSOmega (145)+1:56:33Maksim Simakov43:48
    218FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+1:56:35Pauli Viberg36:06
    219ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+1:59:14Kaarel Kure38:10
    220SWEHalmstad OK (259)+1:59:41Filip Holm36:01
    221FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+1:59:47Jonne Pitknen39:25
    222RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+1:59:50Mikhail Tiulenev38:08
    223RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+2:00:14Denis Mikhailov41:01
    224FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:00:24Juri Emaldynov37:01
    225FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+2:00:28Toni Rinta40:18
    226FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+2:00:29Joona Leipijrvi34:32
    227FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+2:00:33Tuomo Reinivuo34:37
    228FINHiiltomiehet (353)+2:00:33Teho Peetsu46:02
    229FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:01:03Antti Kuusela41:07
    230NORSteinkjer OK (343)+2:01:10Trond Svane-Hafstad41:37
    231FINEspoon Akilles (216)+2:01:29Ville Nurmilaukas35:58
    232FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+2:02:00Andreas Sjholm36:44
    233NORIL Tyrving 2 (54)+2:04:29Eric Morris41:35
    234SWEUme OK (319)+2:04:31Anton Nilsson35:18
    235FINKoovee 4 (415)+2:04:45Michal Hubacek38:22
    236SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+2:05:05Magnus Nordstrm34:22
    237SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+2:05:06Martin Widler46:37
    238RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:05:17Alexandr Harchenko33:00
    239FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+2:05:35Sauli Viitasaari40:02
    240FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:05:47Jukka Korpela36:37
    241FINOlavin Rasti (254)+2:05:53Kimmo Hglund40:13
    242SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+2:05:56Erik Hllstrm44:29
    243FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:08:04Jan Torrkulla38:45
    244FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+2:08:24Ari-Pekka Koivisto41:32
    245LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+2:08:33Justas Budriunas33:44
    246RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+2:09:04Sergey Ushakov44:40
    247FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (256)+2:09:50Joonas Hirvi37:23
    248FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+2:10:10Dejan Avramovic44:27
    249FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+2:10:11Heikki Nenonen40:55
    250FINRasti-Pielinen (275)+2:10:14Ari Niskanen50:28
    251FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+2:10:14Miika Korppi34:11
    252FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+2:10:45Lasse-Pekka Lahti43:07
    253FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+2:10:54Matti Kattelus42:07
    254LATA2 (208)+2:12:27Kaspars Karklins31:51
    255FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+2:12:28Oskari Pesola34:42
    256NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+2:12:35Paul Martin Remme34:11
    257SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+2:12:41Jonas Halai35:08
    258SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:12:44Lars Gustavsson35:30
    259NORKristiansand OK 3 (404)+2:12:58sulv Stormoen37:00
    260GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+2:13:33Steven Clelland40:46
    261FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+2:13:48Severi Aikio36:06
    262FINLynx 3 (272)+2:13:51Niklas Sarparanta44:56
    263ITACUS Bologna (200)+2:13:55Michele Fiocca35:26
    264FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+2:14:42Aapo Hkkinen37:44
    265FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+2:14:57Markus Hannula38:08
    266FINLuumen Rasti (196)+2:14:59Janne Ovaska35:51
    267FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+2:15:05Erno Pakkala38:23
    268SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+2:15:11Rasmus Arfwedsson34:55
    269RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+2:15:24Dmitri Naumov48:27
    270FINMS Parma 6 (286)+2:15:28Tero Lehto42:45
    271FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+2:16:49Pauli Kukkola37:59
    272FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+2:16:52Antti Lamminp38:49
    273FINSuomusjrven Sisu (303)+2:17:29Matti Yliluikki33:10
    274SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+2:17:37Eric Jaremalm34:11
    275RUSLegenda (305)+2:17:50Aleksander Markov40:06
    276LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+2:18:04Ainars Skrubis41:12
    277SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+2:18:39Erik Berggren35:38
    278FINOL-Bowlare (555)+2:18:43Harri Iivonen40:54
    279FINLaihian Luja (421)+2:18:45Juha Laasanen38:15
    280FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+2:18:54Matti Kalenius34:15
    281SWEVsters SOK (556)+2:19:00David Torstensson34:21
    282FINPihkaniskat (326)+2:19:01Jari Kahiala35:31
    283FINOK Orient 2 (177)+2:19:04Pekka Vuorinen37:10
    284FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+2:19:15Arto Huotari37:34
    285FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+2:19:29Markus Hjulgren34:32
    286FRACorreze CO (331)+2:19:31Francis Dupuy37:51
    287FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+2:19:34Miika Vehmas47:33
    288FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+2:19:43Teemu Mustonen41:40
    289SWEOK Renen (666)+2:21:00Thomas Johansson36:16
    290FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:21:06Miikka Wigelius36:43
    291SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl 2 (357)+2:21:13Emma Bjessmo36:49
    292NORVerdal OK (274)+2:21:30Magnus Sivertsen37:09
    293NORGNEIST (552)+2:21:49Arne Knudsen40:03
    294RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+2:21:51Vanya Zakharov33:41
    295SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+2:22:32Johanna Engstrm36:24
    296SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+2:22:53Urban Larsson36:44
    297FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+2:24:14Markku Hmlinen41:55
    298RUSNord West 2 (175)+2:24:35Sergey Krasilnikov35:43
    299FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+2:24:54Joonas Savola32:18
    300SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+2:25:02Annica Gustafsson37:52
    301CZETesla Brno (442)+2:25:09Michal Prusa38:39
    302SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+2:25:12Joel Udd43:01
    303FINMaasotakoulu (323)+2:25:14Reijo Mattinen39:39
    304FINLammin Ski (174)+2:25:17Jussi Pakari49:56
    305FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+2:25:22Pentti Shnoro46:11
    306NORHaldenrlet (454)+2:25:27Sveinung W. Syversen35:51
    307FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+2:25:45Lasse Paavola42:15
    308FINNavi 2 (559)+2:26:01Antti-Ville Salomaa36:22
    309SWEIF Thor (1605)+2:26:49Wallin Erik40:26
    310FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+2:26:59Antti Rusanen37:22
    311FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+2:27:06Jouko Immonen48:46
    312FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+2:27:08Harri Mtt52:07
    313FINLaitilan Jyske (239)+2:27:14Jyrki Lammila40:15
    314FINPyht Miehet (300)+2:27:16Tom Steffansson42:28
    315RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+2:30:01Ivan Zolkin43:57
    316FINRasti E4 2 (398)+2:30:05Jaakko Hyttinen43:58
    317FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+2:30:10Arto Lilja36:32
    318FINKalajoen Junkkarit (251)+2:30:28Juho Nikula44:07
    319FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+2:30:34Hannu Korhonen44:12
    320FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+2:30:36Sisu Autio45:07
    321FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+2:30:55Timo Lehtonen39:06
    322POLOK!Sport (244)+2:31:01Robert Dragowski45:04
    323FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+2:31:02Erkki Ahonen40:00
    324FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (414)+2:31:20Janne Kansonen36:10
    325FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+2:31:46Mikko Kuusinen47:34
    326SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+2:31:54Oskar Lyding45:45
    327FINOC Toffee (491)+2:32:43Sami Tuhkanen46:58
    328FINTurun NMKY (401)+2:32:46Antti Puro35:15
    329FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+2:32:52Jarno Matilainen42:10
    330RUSIngPromTeam (322)+2:32:56Sergey Pavlov43:32
    331SWESkellefte OK (299)+2:32:56Anders Hedin43:48
    332FINSuonenjoen Vasama (470)+2:33:06Timo Pohjolainen43:18
    333FINViestirykmentti (298)+2:33:12Simo Toivonen42:22
    334NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+2:33:15Arnt Ove Femsteinvik40:18
    335FINRastikarhut (283)+2:33:43Ville Sundelin36:40
    336FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+2:33:59Leif Ena32:41
    337FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+2:34:10Janne Uusi-Pietil40:28
    338SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+2:34:16Torsten Gustavsson39:47
    339FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+2:34:19Juha Mustonen52:39
    340FINTuupovaaran Sepot (378)+2:34:28Jukka Heikura43:47
    341FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+2:36:00Janne Ihalainen44:35
    342FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+2:37:19Lasse Palola47:46
    343GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+2:37:25Lars Resch51:17
    344FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+2:37:53Mika Salonen42:42
    345ESTJOKA (285)+2:37:54Tiit Poopuu42:49
    346FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+2:38:10Marko Kuusikko43:09
    347LATAluksne (672)+2:38:38Atis Kalejs36:21
    348FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+2:39:51Taavi Mustajoki36:20
    349LATBurkanciems OK (433)+2:39:52Arnis Sulmeisters29:54
    350FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+2:40:29Miika Koskinen37:12
    351FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+2:40:33Jaakko Nyrhinen37:17
    352FINKlaani (1534)+2:40:36Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen35:29
    353NORk-94 (431)+2:40:42ystein Kildahl44:24
    354FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+2:40:43Seppo Koskinen43:09
    355FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+2:42:30Kiri Huhtanen38:35
    356FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+2:42:37Kangas Ossi39:18
    357ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+2:42:38Mauno Kapten40:35
    358SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+2:42:39Alva Olsson33:48
    359FINAlajrven Ankkurit (542)+2:42:41Juho Latvala42:35
    360SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+2:43:45Jenny Bengtsson42:27
    361FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+2:43:48Mauri Toppari51:23
    362LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+2:43:52Raimonds Spulle41:07
    363SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+2:43:56Anass Rhammar49:56
    364FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+2:43:58Lauri Menp43:40
    365FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+2:44:23Mikko Lehtineva40:23
    366FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+2:44:51Antti Turkki36:16
    367SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+2:45:00Martin Lerjen37:30
    368FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+2:45:02Teemu Paananen36:32
    369ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+2:45:06Rein Zaitsev37:38
    370NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+2:45:25Sigleif Steinsvg39:54
    371SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+2:45:25Krister Klzow35:58
    372FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+2:45:26Mikko Mnnist52:38
    373SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+2:45:32Stefan Hedlund42:32
    374SWEOK Lalle (1599)+2:45:50Axel Balch52:23
    375SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+2:46:09Patrik Rnnbck41:29
    376FINRasti-Nokia (365)+2:46:14Aimo Aalto46:15
    377FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+2:46:38Tuuli Paunonen39:40
    378FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+2:46:40Timo Makkonen49:12
    379FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+2:46:43Jussi Hurme49:35
    380FINTeme Ski Team (449)+2:46:47Jaakko Helve43:38
    381FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+2:47:08Jari Kleemola53:03
    382FINKiimingin Urheilijat (457)+2:47:16Harri Risnen47:29
    383FINSavon Suunta (489)+2:47:56Anssi Auvinen44:40
    384NORWing OK (124)+2:48:14Mads Fornes43:19
    385LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+2:48:23Juris Kokins40:52
    386FINRasTiimi (150)+2:48:26Lauri Gummerus58:48
    387FINMetshallitus (647)+2:49:42Tore Hgnas42:12
    388FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+2:50:12Pekka Ylijoki47:43
    389FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+2:50:22Mikko Kesl38:34
    390FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:50:24Timo Hyytiinen38:05
    391FINJussis seven (565)+2:50:26Ari Knaapinen36:50
    392FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+2:51:31Oskari Pekkala39:13
    393SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+2:51:39Andreas Fredriksson37:58
    394FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+2:51:44Tapani Kesti39:11
    395RUSOmega 2 (238)+2:52:28Andrey Skopinskiy53:02
    396ESTRAE ROK (260)+2:52:32Tnu Tnav40:47
    397FINRastiketut (409)+2:53:29Pasi Nurmi42:26
    398FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+2:53:30Jarkko Puranen40:32
    399FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+2:53:41Heikki Viinikka47:20
    400FINPetolintu (446)+2:54:08Erkko Laukia36:26
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >