jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 10,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1IFK Lidingö SOK (16)6:29:24Mårten Boström1:08:18
    2Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+1Eric Börjeskog1:07:15
    3Kalevan Rasti (1)+2:33Fabian Hertner1:05:05
    4Hiidenkiertäjät (3)+3:38Timo Sild1:04:26
    5Halden SK (4)+4:13Magne Dählie1:06:47
    6Vaajakosken Terä (7)+4:23Tue Lassen1:10:26
    7Järla Orientering (9)+4:26Håkon Jarvis Westergård1:07:11
    8IFK Moras OK (12)+10:29Graham Gristwood1:11:04
    9Kristiansand OK (2)+10:39Hans Gunnar Omdal1:08:28
    10Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+12:52Anton Östlin1:08:14
    11Paimion Rasti (38)+13:54Daniel Stenlund1:14:59
    12Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39)+14:26Petteri Huikko1:09:27
    13Ärla IF (22)+14:45Rudolfs Zernis1:12:32
    14Stora Tuna OK (20)+16:19Anton Sjökvist1:05:43
    15Vehkalahden Veikot (15)+17:08Petteri Muukkonen1:10:01
    16NTNUI (23)+17:09Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:14:01
    17Rajamäen Rykmentti (18)+17:44Tuomas Tervo1:12:51
    18IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67)+17:51Niklas Serrander1:11:53
    19Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+18:45Edgars Bertuks1:06:19
    20IFK Göteborg (102)+20:50Sören Schwartz Sörensen1:11:09
    21Tampereen Pyrintö (43)+21:40Niemi Aleksi1:09:29
    22Lillomarka OL (25)+21:56Robert Merl1:12:18
    23IGTISA (33)+21:58Arturs Paulins1:14:39
    24Kalevan Rasti 2 (11)+22:17Jarkko Huovila1:14:00
    25OK Linne (17)+22:21Rassmus Andersson1:06:04
    26IK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+22:25Ludwig Ljungqvist1:14:02
    27Göteborg Majorna OK (6)+24:23Philipp Sauter1:13:16
    28OK Orion (51)+24:44Michail Mamleev1:12:17
    29Kangasala SK (31)+25:07Petteri Laitinen1:12:02
    30IL Tyrving (5)+26:10Wojciech Dwojak1:13:48
    31Lynx (32)+26:17Janne Mänkärlä1:17:18
    32OK Tisaren (8)+27:03Jonas Mathys1:09:49
    33Angelniemen Ankkuri (24)+28:02Miika Kirmula1:10:33
    34Järla Orientering 2 (56)+30:11Espen Weltzien1:09:31
    35OK Denseln (34)+30:35Harri Karlsson1:19:23
    36Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+31:31Mikko Knuuttila1:15:52
    37Halden SK 2 (42)+32:18Anders Felde Olaussen1:18:10
    38Hiisirasti (37)+33:18Sergei Detkov1:10:51
    39Fossum IF (81)+34:06Håvard Irgens1:16:10
    40Gävle OK (46)+37:36Albin Sjöhed1:20:10
    41Nydalens SK (72)+38:03Dag Aalvik1:18:25
    42Paimion Rasti 2 (76)+39:00Janne Nieminen1:16:55
    43NTNUI 3 (148)+39:35Harri Luchsinger1:19:55
    44NTNUI 2 (65)+40:21Dag Lofthus1:15:18
    45Frol IL (47)+40:30Jonas Ressem1:25:03
    46OK Kåre (30)+41:23Adam Chloupek1:15:02
    47OK Hällen (10)+41:26Oskar Carlborg1:14:55
    48Nyköpings OK (154)+41:38Marcus Berggren1:15:19
    49IFK Moras OK 2 (69)+42:20Andrey Lamov1:25:00
    50Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35)+42:32Martin Hederskog1:16:02
    51Bäkkelagets SK (99)+42:37Eirik Watterdal1:24:43
    52OK Orient (53)+42:39Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:21:19
    53OK Ravinen (40)+43:43Yannick Michiels1:25:40
    54OK Pan Århus (279)+43:51Magnus Dewett1:21:55
    55Pan-Kristianstad (26)+44:44Alessio Tenani1:22:40
    56Tullinge SK (57)+44:50Henrik Persson1:16:06
    57Sävedalens AIK (58)+45:04Jonas Palm1:24:24
    58Rehns BK (45)+45:42Fredrik Ingelsson1:17:02
    59Helsingin Suunnistajat (36)+45:49Veli Kangas1:17:34
    60Raumar Orientering (92)+46:27Anders Vister1:20:02
    61Pellon Ponsi (41)+46:30Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:10:53
    62Lapuan Virkiä (61)+46:41Ville Siven1:13:58
    63Suunta Jyväskylä (74)+47:09Misa Tuomala1:18:13
    64Kristiansand OK 2 (52)+48:17Vit Braveny1:24:10
    65Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44)+48:23Ross Morrison1:17:06
    66Espoon Suunta (60)+51:44Lari Pernu1:17:21
    67Varegg IL (115)+51:52Petter Marki Erichsen1:19:02
    68Black Sea OK (55)+55:46Mikhail Kuleshov1:28:02
    69Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50)+55:51Jarkko Saarinen1:20:16
    70Täby OK (126)+56:01Maciej Hewelt1:29:30
    71Trollelg (107)+56:09Andreas Sölberg1:17:53
    72MS Parma (19)+56:13Sami Hämäläinen1:18:04
    73Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+56:15Anders Höije1:23:53
    74Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82)+56:18Jonas Grundler1:16:43
    75Halden SK 3 (314)+56:45Jon Pedersen1:17:01
    76IFK Umeå (48)+56:51Jan Johansson1:28:01
    77Turun Suunnistajat (89)+56:57Alexander Raykov1:19:53
    78OK Orion 2 (112)+57:00Magnus Saager1:26:40
    79Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+57:02Eero Koski1:17:49
    80SK Pohjantähti (71)+57:09Jari Hannuksela1:23:50
    81Linköpings OK (59)+58:05Erik Lundgren1:22:17
    82Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139)+58:18Anssi Huostila1:22:41
    83Ärla IF 2 (358)+59:13Petr Vitek1:25:59
    84Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118)+1:02:11Tomi Närvä1:14:34
    85Hagaby GoIF (64)+1:02:13Love Sintring1:17:13
    86Koovee 2 (83)+1:02:15Lauri Linnainmaa1:20:17
    87Fredrikstad SK (49)+1:02:17Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen1:18:38
    88Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:02:19Lauri Tammemäe1:20:19
    89Anttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:02:21Eero Jäppinen1:22:35
    90Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+1:02:54Seppo Järvinen1:27:07
    91Järla Orientering 3 (117)+1:03:44Michael Refors1:29:42
    92Vänersborgs SK (198)+1:05:15Johan Hellman1:16:19
    93OK Linne 2 (106)+1:05:31Ross Smith1:24:01
    94Attunda OK (97)+1:08:32Daniel Roos1:26:43
    95Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+1:08:45Anders Axling1:24:08
    96Nydalens SK 2 (95)+1:12:12Simen A Björingsöy1:34:44
    97Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141)+1:12:44Joakim Berg1:29:25
    98Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90)+1:13:34Martins Sirmais1:15:19
    99Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:13:58Jussi-Pekka Kauppi1:26:29
    100Lynx 2 (129)+1:14:28Rainer Kujala1:21:11
    101OK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:14:57Jacob Lindstam1:19:00
    102MS Parma 2 (77)+1:17:45Aaro Ruohola1:24:11
    103Ulricehamns OK (78)+1:18:05Oskar Eklöf1:23:34
    104SK Vuoksi (75)+1:20:02Henri Similä1:27:08
    105Siilin Rasti (130)+1:21:20Henri Jääskeläinen1:31:50
    106KFUM Örebro OK (135)+1:21:57Erik Harlen1:27:21
    107Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+1:22:00Ville Töyrylä1:40:02
    108Hestra IF (63)+1:22:29Martin Ahlberger1:18:03
    109IF Brahe (103)+1:22:50Wouter Leeuws1:30:50
    110Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:22:52Neil Dobbs1:27:44
    111Nord West (73)+1:23:14Dmitriy Zhityhin1:22:13
    112Stora Tuna OK 2 (79)+1:23:29Björn Arvidsson1:30:02
    113Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:23:33Markku Elo1:22:47
    114Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+1:24:35Esa Kuoppala1:28:38
    115OK Skogsfalken (152)+1:24:49Fredrik Smedberg1:41:47
    116IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:25:03Daniel Blomster1:28:42
    117Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:25:08Antti Paasikoski1:35:38
    118Rasti-Kurikka (94)+1:25:14Juha-Matti Laakso1:41:23
    119Hadeland O-lag (583)+1:26:26Tiago Leal1:36:26
    120Eksjö SOK (136)+1:29:36Tobia Pezzati1:23:47
    121Orienta Moscow Compass (191)+1:29:58Grigory Lazarev1:30:21
    122Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:30:24Mikko Rahkola1:25:33
    123Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:30:26Patrik Väisänen1:37:07
    124IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:30:35Marcus Karlsson1:23:56
    125Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:31:09Antti Alppi1:26:17
    126Rasti-Lukko (170)+1:31:38Mikael Niemi1:39:06
    127OL NWK ZH (364)+1:31:39Thomas Curiger1:26:01
    128Hyvinkään Rasti (156)+1:32:06Tapani Partanen1:29:44
    129Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+1:32:07Tommi Peltonen1:28:43
    130NTNUI 4 (240)+1:34:18Terje Faugstad Bjertnes1:28:30
    131OK Tisaren 2 (68)+1:35:00Sebastian Agerhäll1:39:01
    132OK Raseborg (333)+1:35:41Pekka Vesterinen1:20:34
    133Kalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:36:06Oleg Vokulov1:22:53
    134Paimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:37:57Jukka Oksa1:27:03
    135Rastivarsat (122)+1:38:05Mika Tervala1:24:47
    136Suunta-Sepot (183)+1:38:19Jussi Seppä1:31:53
    137MS Parma 3 (297)+1:39:58Pekka Lapila1:26:48
    138Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:41:11Vesa Tuviala1:24:44
    139OK Rodhen (123)+1:41:17Torbjörn Jacobsson1:30:26
    140Växjö OK (114)+1:41:24Henrik Eklund1:26:25
    141Linköpings OK 2 (143)+1:42:12Mati Tiit1:29:17
    142OK Södertörn (218)+1:42:36Wiliam Nilsson1:39:04
    143ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:44:35Vasilyi Kuzmin1:22:20
    144SK Pohjantähti 2 (194)+1:44:57Niko Nissinen1:32:26
    145Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+1:45:51Valtteri Rantala1:38:50
    146Keuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:46:44Jaakko Sorri1:21:53
    147OK77 (116)+1:46:52Ilari Visuri1:37:08
    148Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210)+1:47:16Tuukka Senttula1:40:19
    149Hauhon Sisu (187)+1:47:19Ari Hiiri1:31:45
    150OZONS OK (133)+1:47:41Martins Skujenieks1:25:26
    151SK Saue Tammed (109)+1:49:22Reimo Liiv1:30:42
    152OK Kapa (138)+1:51:39Janis Peilans1:22:24
    153Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393)+1:51:58Tuomas Puputti1:33:56
    154Ganddal IL (225)+1:52:00Oddvar Taksdal1:35:21
    155OK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:52:03Marcus Andersson1:20:56
    156Helsingborgs SOK (184)+1:52:05Fredrik Nilsson1:34:55
    157IGTISA 2 (113)+1:52:11Gerasimov Andrej1:29:25
    158Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211)+1:52:12Jaagup Truusalu1:28:43
    159SK Uusi (1442)+1:52:34Tommi Hakuli1:38:00
    160Hiisirasti 2 (157)+1:53:08Ville Sabel1:30:18
    161MS Parma 4 (199)+1:53:11Aleksi Hiidenhovi1:28:14
    162Byåsen IL (292)+1:53:17Per Wirhn1:29:59
    163Varegg IL 3 (269)+1:53:20Örjan Svaland Aas1:43:40
    164Nemiga-Nord (160)+1:53:22Slava Zhuravlev1:30:42
    165Northern Wind (383)+1:54:24Pavel Kalaydin1:37:56
    166Kongsberg OL (111)+1:54:53Öyvind Drage1:29:57
    167Bergnäsets AIK (493)+1:54:54Niklas Henriksson1:26:15
    168Pellon Ponsi 2 (193)+1:55:20Heikki Vuopio1:31:22
    169Lappeen Riento (172)+1:55:23Gleb Gribanov1:53:41
    170IFK Moras OK 3 (202)+1:55:26Nastia Trubkina1:38:12
    171Lillomarka OL 2 (841)+1:55:28Vidar Benjaminsen1:29:36
    172Skåneslättens OL (189)+1:57:06Erik Lenning1:28:43
    173Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (347)+1:57:08Raimo Turtinen1:21:58
    174Oppsal IF (188)+1:57:09Per-Ivar Nikolaisen1:36:11
    175Tullinge SK 2 (1364)+1:57:57Joel Morghentahler1:25:28
    176Gotlands OF (146)+1:58:11Marcus Timgren1:43:23
    177Sundbybergs IK (221)+1:58:19Eric Kemp1:19:17
    178OK Roslagen (228)+1:58:34Robert Sandberg1:44:17
    179Espoon Suunta 4 (213)+2:00:40Marko Miettinen1:34:34
    180Vetelin Urheilijat (158)+2:00:45Kari Tyynelä1:38:24
    181OK Denseln 2 (101)+2:01:34Björn Karlsson1:30:33
    182Koovee 3 (147)+2:01:36Tero Mamia1:33:05
    183Jäms 2 (185)+2:01:39Henrik Karelo1:31:07
    184Nyköpings OK 2 (422)+2:01:40Oskar Engman1:31:56
    185Enga (85)+2:01:40Stein Arne Blomseth1:35:23
    186Bussola OK (231)+2:01:48Beat Meier1:35:29
    187Söders SOL-Tyresö (144)+2:02:11Peter Andersson1:31:26
    188Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+2:02:38Anton Oddmo1:45:40
    189OK Klemmingen (399)+2:02:43Oscar Vagman1:38:52
    190Ringsaker OK (223)+2:02:56Öystein Engelstad1:38:23
    191Haninge SOK (217)+2:03:08Sebastian Svärd1:34:52
    192OK77 2 (373)+2:03:43Tomas Ray1:36:09
    193Järla 100 (1231)+2:04:34Peter Höglund1:34:45
    194Joutsenon Kullervo (178)+2:04:46Pasi Asikainen1:41:29
    195OK Meridians (153)+2:05:49Emils Dzalbs1:41:00
    196Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (262)+2:06:57Pekka Niemi1:30:34
    197Oriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:07:03Jukka Jarva1:57:02
    198Närpes OK (348)+2:07:29Christoffer Smeds1:31:39
    199Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+2:07:38Ilari Ernamo1:32:12
    200Ultra (163)+2:07:42Max Lapekin1:39:39
    All Next 200 >