jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1IFK Lidingö SOK (16)6:57:10Fredrik Johansson24:57
    2Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+33Jonas Leandersson25:29
    3Kalevan Rasti (1)+47Thierry Gueorgiou23:02
    4Halden SK (4)+2:22Olav Lundanes23:13
    5Vaajakosken Terä (7)+3:29Pasi Ikonen24:10
    6Hiidenkiertäjät (3)+3:33Valentin Novikov24:47
    7Järla Orientering (9)+6:11Mattias Millinger26:51
    8IFK Moras OK (12)+9:42Artem Panchenko23:57
    9Kristiansand OK (2)+12:23Daniel Hubmann26:36
    10Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (14)+13:16William Lind25:19
    11Ärla IF (22)+13:17Karl Walheim23:21
    12Paimion Rasti (38)+14:34Frederic Tranchand25:12
    13Vaajakosken Terä 2 (39)+15:32Juha Sorvisto25:53
    14Vehkalahden Veikot (15)+17:45Marc Lauenstein25:16
    15Stora Tuna OK (20)+18:17Emil Svensk26:38
    16NTNUI (23)+18:21Thomas Natvig Årstad25:53
    17Rajamäen Rykmentti (18)+20:09Vili Niemi26:58
    18Turun Metsänkävijät (29)+20:57Doug Tullie26:38
    19OK Linne (17)+22:17Oskar Sjöberg24:54
    20Lillomarka OL (25)+22:21Gaute Hallan Steiwer25:13
    21IFK Göteborg (102)+22:27Thor Nörskov26:18
    22Kalevan Rasti 2 (11)+23:44Kiril Nikolov26:13
    23OK Orion (51)+23:56Oleksandr Kratov24:05
    24IK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+23:58Davis Dislers26:02
    25Tampereen Pyrintö (43)+24:34Howald Florian27:39
    26IGTISA (33)+25:33Vilius Aleliunas28:26
    27OK Tisaren (8)+28:00Matthias Merz25:48
    28Kangasala SK (31)+28:03Kristo Heinmann27:29
    29Göteborg Majorna OK (6)+28:04Erik Öhlund28:15
    30IL Tyrving (5)+29:10Wojciech Kowalski27:34
    31Lynx (32)+29:31Aapo Leskinen27:53
    32Angelniemen Ankkuri (24)+30:23Mikko Siren27:06
    33IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (67)+31:06Klaus Schgaguler37:58
    34Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+32:12Dmitry Tsvetkov24:51
    35Hiisirasti (37)+33:34Andrei Hramov24:46
    36OK Denseln (34)+33:53Erik Pettersson27:37
    37Halden SK 2 (42)+33:56Vincent Coupat25:54
    38Fossum IF (81)+37:30Elias Mölnvik27:57
    39Nydalens SK (72)+40:33Öystein Sörensen26:36
    40OK Ravinen (40)+42:31Gustav Bergman23:20
    41NTNUI 2 (65)+43:23Öyvind Enger27:35
    42Paimion Rasti 2 (76)+43:35Jere Sipponen28:59
    43Frol IL (47)+43:43Paul Sirum27:32
    44OK Kåre (30)+43:57Jan Petrezela27:10
    45Gävle OK (46)+44:00Lars Jansson29:21
    46OK Orient (53)+44:00Otto Simosas25:48
    47NTNUI 3 (148)+45:50Halvor Eid Nielsen28:31
    48OK Hällen (10)+45:54Tommy Söderberg28:59
    49Pellon Ponsi (41)+46:10Olli-Markus Taivainen24:24
    50Rehns BK (45)+46:13Jerker Lysell25:09
    51Nyköpings OK (154)+46:18Niklaus Rey27:57
    52IFK Moras OK 2 (69)+46:22Donatas Stulgys28:19
    53Pan-Kristianstad (26)+46:35Gernot Kerschbaumer26:05
    54Helsingin Suunnistajat (36)+46:59Einari Heinaro25:38
    55Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (35)+49:07Vladimir Tregubov31:02
    56Bäkkelagets SK (99)+49:16Jeppe Ruud31:08
    57Sävedalens AIK (58)+49:28Leon Keely28:24
    58OK Pan Århus (279)+50:01Henrik Jörgensen30:32
    59Raumar Orientering (92)+50:19Harald Aas28:19
    60Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (44)+52:21Celestin Crespin28:24
    61Tullinge SK (57)+52:24Lukas Diener32:00
    62Suunta Jyväskylä (74)+52:43Sars Davis30:12
    63Lapuan Virkiä (61)+52:50Samu Heiska30:44
    64Kristiansand OK 2 (52)+54:58Luis Nogueira29:47
    65MS Parma (19)+59:41Yury Tambasau28:08
    66Espoon Suunta (60)+59:45Atis Reskis32:32
    67Trollelg (107)+1:00:31Jan Schmid29:10
    68SK Pohjantähti (71)+1:01:49Sampo Rahko28:58
    69Vaajakosken Terä 3 (82)+1:01:52Heikki Kettunen30:18
    70IFK Umeå (48)+1:02:22Simon Waller29:34
    71Varegg IL (115)+1:02:29Oskar Röen35:08
    72OK Orion 2 (112)+1:02:30Aleksander Bernaciak29:50
    73Täby OK (126)+1:02:32Robert Johansson31:22
    74Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (139)+1:03:12Juho Kinni27:52
    75Hagaby GoIF (64)+1:03:16Martin Regborn25:45
    76Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+1:03:20Arto Fränti30:42
    77Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+1:03:54Robert Johansson32:07
    78Anttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:04:04Juha Hyyryläinen26:16
    79Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (50)+1:04:52Lauri Sorsa33:44
    80Black Sea OK (55)+1:04:57Anton Bordyukov33:43
    81Turun Suunnistajat (89)+1:05:38Jani Tamminen33:10
    82Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+1:06:02Aleksi Anttolainen27:05
    83Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (118)+1:06:56Tnis Laugesaar29:27
    84Ärla IF 2 (358)+1:06:59Margers Kietis31:10
    85Koovee 2 (83)+1:07:19Guy Sabo-bar29:49
    86Fredrikstad SK (49)+1:07:38Henrik Ottesen30:06
    87Järla Orientering 3 (117)+1:08:31Oscar Björck28:29
    88Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:08:35Antto-Iiro Suhonen30:58
    89Vänersborgs SK (198)+1:09:31Rickard Börjesson28:33
    90Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+1:18:43Jesper Sjöblom34:10
    91Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:19:13Matti Hakala29:22
    92OK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:19:44William Gardner29:14
    93OK Linne 2 (106)+1:20:10Olof Eriksson38:20
    94Nydalens SK 2 (95)+1:22:05Einar Tommelstad33:49
    95Lynx 2 (129)+1:22:13Lauri Kleemola31:50
    96Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (90)+1:22:15Erling D. Sommerfeldt33:03
    97Ulricehamns OK (78)+1:23:58Christian Arnesson30:15
    98Bromma-Vällingby SOK/Järfäl (141)+1:25:32Eric Roller36:42
    99Nord West (73)+1:25:40Dmitriy Polyakov26:45
    100SK Vuoksi (75)+1:27:50Simo Turunen29:20
    101Hestra IF (63)+1:27:58Martin Larsson29:49
    102IF Brahe (103)+1:28:01Filip Brunell29:13
    103Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+1:28:11Lari Takanen30:34
    104Siilin Rasti (130)+1:30:07Olli Saavalainen32:24
    105IF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:30:26Yuri Agafontsev29:33
    106Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:30:32Juha Tolonen29:33
    107Rasti-Kurikka (94)+1:30:34Jarno Kallio-Könnö29:25
    108OK Skogsfalken (152)+1:30:36Daniel Millbourn29:30
    109MS Parma 2 (77)+1:31:59Timo Ritasalo38:18
    110Rasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+1:32:23Jari Välikorpi31:43
    111Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:33:57Dmitry Nakonechnyy35:04
    112Stora Tuna OK 2 (79)+1:34:32Markus Lang35:14
    113Hadeland O-lag (583)+1:34:39Miguel Silva31:33
    114KFUM Örebro OK (135)+1:34:41Raul Ferra36:59
    115Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:34:47Vesa Hakkarainen27:54
    116Orienta Moscow Compass (191)+1:35:27Dag Steinar Ragvin29:35
    117Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+1:36:20Tommi Oksanen37:34
    118Eksjö SOK (136)+1:36:20Sebastian Inderst31:12
    119IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:38:26Adam Granstedt30:58
    120OK Tisaren 2 (68)+1:38:42Conor Short27:42
    121OL NWK ZH (364)+1:38:58Lukas Schubnell31:31
    122Hyvinkään Rasti (156)+1:41:53Atte Honkonen33:53
    123OK Raseborg (333)+1:41:55Edvard Sundman30:39
    124Rasti-Lukko (170)+1:42:23Rami Siivonen34:26
    125Paimion Rasti 3 (204)+1:44:44Tommi Reponen30:46
    126Kouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+1:45:18Jani Söyring34:29
    127Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:45:55Marko Vapa38:34
    128Jämsän Retki-Veikot (96)+1:46:26Matti Kärkkäinen38:28
    129OK Rodhen (123)+1:47:13Henrik Jonsson29:55
    130Suunta-Sepot (183)+1:47:35Pekka Putaja32:49
    131Rastivarsat (122)+1:47:40Harri Hytönen33:30
    132Kalevan Rasti 3 (93)+1:47:42Kai Reiman35:54
    133Linköpings OK 2 (143)+1:49:30Henrik Tosteberg31:11
    134MS Parma 3 (297)+1:51:23Jussi Aumo35:12
    135ALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+1:52:18Sergei Glebov31:45
    136SK Pohjantähti 2 (194)+1:53:15Timo Karppinen31:34
    137Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+1:53:19Tommi Lavonen35:54
    138OK77 (116)+1:53:24Mikael Donner30:38
    139Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+1:54:39Matias Sankari32:50
    140NTNUI 4 (240)+1:55:04Vegard Blomseth Johnsen41:52
    141OK Södertörn (218)+1:55:06Robert Gardner33:12
    142Växjö OK (114)+1:55:09Daniel Evaldsson37:37
    143OZONS OK (133)+1:56:22Pauls Platais32:55
    144Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (210)+1:56:22Marko Tölli32:58
    145OK Nolaskogsarna (132)+1:56:41Ludvig Åhlund28:56
    146Hauhon Sisu (187)+1:58:15Mikko Lepistö34:43
    147IGTISA 2 (113)+1:58:27Bacys Modestas30:46
    148Keuruun Kisailijat (131)+1:58:49Matti Aalto36:30
    149Kongsberg OL (111)+1:59:04Mathias Drage28:05
    150Varegg IL 3 (269)+1:59:07Ronny Rykkje30:09
    151Lapuan Virkiä 2 (211)+1:59:29Aleksi Lammi31:52
    152OK Kapa (138)+2:00:06Ainars Lupikis32:38
    153Skåneslättens OL (189)+2:01:00Rasmus Elmelid27:52
    154Helsingborgs SOK (184)+2:01:47Henrik Olofsson33:37
    155Northern Wind (383)+2:02:10Bogdan Rodionov30:30
    156Hiisirasti 2 (157)+2:02:16Jani Nissinen33:13
    157Bergnäsets AIK (493)+2:02:19Ivar Svartholm31:24
    158Ganddal IL (225)+2:02:47Alf Johan Walgermo LIma34:44
    159Byåsen IL (292)+2:04:12Terje Maroni35:21
    160Nemiga-Nord (160)+2:04:23Siarghei Yasiuchenia35:28
    161Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (393)+2:04:33Pyry Ilmarinen36:58
    162Oppsal IF (188)+2:04:59Erik Persson31:59
    163Sundbybergs IK (221)+2:04:59Fredrik Bjernulf31:11
    164Pellon Ponsi 2 (193)+2:05:03Jere Pantsar33:44
    165SK Saue Tammed (109)+2:07:57Andres Saetalu42:39
    166SK Uusi (1442)+2:08:57Mikko Hulkkonen40:00
    167Gotlands OF (146)+2:09:31Håkan Mattsson34:41
    168IFK Moras OK 3 (202)+2:09:33Lars Ambrosiusson38:02
    169OK Roslagen (228)+2:09:35Rickard Ekman33:46
    170Tullinge SK 2 (1364)+2:09:38Emil Andersson35:59
    171Koovee 3 (147)+2:10:02Jarmo Mauriala32:15
    172Bussola OK (231)+2:10:46David Buerge33:00
    173Söders SOL-Tyresö (144)+2:10:47Alexander Hansen32:07
    174Espoon Suunta 4 (213)+2:10:55Mika Loukkalahti34:04
    175Enga (85)+2:11:07Lars-Inge Arnevik33:10
    176Nyköpings OK 2 (422)+2:11:17Tomas Reibring33:27
    177Vetelin Urheilijat (158)+2:13:13Sami Finnilä36:29
    178OK Klemmingen (399)+2:13:52Edvard Davidsson35:13
    179OK Denseln 2 (101)+2:14:39Emil Kalered37:01
    180Ringsaker OK (223)+2:15:11Svein Erik Larsen36:24
    181Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+2:15:34Jussi Ernamo31:53
    182Oriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:16:08Pasi Kiema32:25
    183IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:16:10Antti Granqvist31:32
    184Haninge SOK (217)+2:17:20Jakob Ivarsson37:46
    185Ultra (163)+2:17:45Denis Zlobin32:48
    186Järla 100 (1231)+2:17:51Don Staudte36:32
    187Joutsenon Kullervo (178)+2:17:53Aki Myllärinen37:27
    188Hagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:17:59Jonas Lindahl32:50
    189MS Parma 4 (199)+2:18:11Vesa Heikkilä49:21
    190Lillomarka OL 2 (841)+2:18:13Svein Nygård46:32
    191Kymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:19:28Mikko Töyrylä33:32
    192OK Saldus (181)+2:19:30Viktors Mateics35:39
    193Pan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+2:20:30Annika Björk41:24
    194Saint-Petersburg (203)+2:21:08Dmitrii Maslovski34:29
    195Tullinge SK 3 (287)+2:21:11Jonas Karlsson37:44
    196OK Meridians (153)+2:21:21Oskars Rencis39:06
    197Espoon Suunta 2 (309)+2:21:31Niklas Ahti36:47
    198Skogslöparna (352)+2:22:07Jonas Byström34:26
    199Snättringe SK (182)+2:24:39Patrik Nilsson35:47
    200OK77 2 (373)+2:24:41Kerkko Visuri44:11
    All Next 200 >