jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 10,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:34:52Thierry Gueorgiou59:57
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+3Fredrik Johansson1:02:42
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+6Jonas Leandersson1:02:44
    4FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+3:27Pasi Ikonen1:01:50
    5NORHalden SK (4)+4:58Olav Lundanes1:03:31
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+6:32Valentin Novikov1:05:28
    7SWEJrla Orientering (9)+10:33Mattias Millinger1:08:55
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+14:35Artem Panchenko1:06:32
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+15:18William Lind1:05:03
    10NORKristiansand OK (2)+15:20Daniel Hubmann1:07:15
    11SWErla IF (22)+16:49Karl Walheim1:04:35
    12FINPaimion Rasti (38)+17:29Frederic Tranchand1:05:49
    13NORNTNUI (23)+22:59Thomas Natvig rstad1:08:13
    14FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+24:14Marc Lauenstein1:09:27
    15FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+24:53Juha Sorvisto1:12:56
    16SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+24:56Emil Svensk1:10:59
    17SWEOK Linne (17)+25:50Oskar Sjberg1:06:09
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+26:14Vili Niemi1:10:45
    19NORLillomarka OL (25)+26:16Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:06:50
    20SWEOK Orion (51)+26:41Oleksandr Kratov1:04:32
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+28:22Doug Tullie1:11:45
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+29:58Howald Florian1:10:45
    23SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+30:03Thor Nrskov1:11:36
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+30:37Davis Dislers1:10:23
    25SWEOK Tisaren (8)+31:13Matthias Merz1:06:43
    26SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+31:17Erik hlund1:09:10
    27FINKangasala SK (31)+31:18Kristo Heinmann1:08:26
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+31:46Kiril Nikolov1:11:57
    29NORIL Tyrving (5)+32:33Wojciech Kowalski1:08:39
    30LTUIGTISA (33)+32:39Vilius Aleliunas1:13:14
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+35:33Mikko Siren1:09:58
    32FINLynx (32)+35:35Aapo Leskinen1:11:39
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+36:47Dmitry Tsvetkov1:07:08
    34FINHiisirasti (37)+37:03Andrei Hramov1:05:57
    35SWEOK Denseln (34)+39:10Erik Pettersson1:10:36
    36NORHalden SK 2 (42)+39:42Vincent Coupat1:09:22
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+39:49Alain Denzler1:12:07
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+40:20Klaus Schgaguler1:24:54
    39SWEOK Ravinen (40)+43:33Gustav Bergman1:02:04
    40SWEOK Kre (30)+48:03Jan Petrezela1:08:58
    41SWERehns BK (45)+48:03Jerker Lysell1:04:41
    42FINOK Orient (53)+48:13Otto Simosas1:07:43
    43FINPellon Ponsi (41)+48:23Olli-Markus Taivainen1:04:19
    44NORFossum IF (81)+48:39Elias Mlnvik1:16:48
    45NORNydalens SK (72)+48:54ystein Srensen1:12:39
    46FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+51:05Einari Heinaro1:07:26
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+51:57Gernot Kerschbaumer1:09:09
    48FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+52:34Jere Sipponen1:15:40
    49SWEGvle OK (46)+53:01Lars Jansson1:16:04
    50SWENykpings OK (154)+53:06Niklaus Rey1:12:27
    51NORFrol IL (47)+54:23Paul Sirum1:15:54
    52NORNTNUI 2 (65)+54:30yvind Enger1:16:24
    53SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+56:15Donatas Stulgys1:15:54
    54NORRaumar Orientering (92)+56:23Harald Aas1:12:05
    55SWEOK Hllen (10)+58:19Tommy Sderberg1:19:06
    56NORBkkelagets SK (99)+1:00:23Jeppe Ruud1:19:57
    57NORNTNUI 3 (148)+1:01:00Halvor Eid Nielsen1:21:23
    58SWESvedalens AIK (58)+1:01:31Leon Keely1:18:09
    59DENOK Pan rhus (279)+1:01:47Henrik Jrgensen1:20:00
    60SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+1:03:59Vladimir Tregubov1:23:36
    61FINMS Parma (19)+1:04:09Yury Tambasau1:10:18
    62SWETullinge SK (57)+1:05:16Lukas Diener1:22:34
    63SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+1:06:18Martin Regborn1:06:29
    64FINLapuan Virki (61)+1:08:16Samu Heiska1:23:52
    65FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+1:09:01Aleksi Anttolainen1:07:46
    66SWELinkpings OK (59)+1:09:20Per Carlborg1:12:02
    67FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:09:41Sars Davis1:24:52
    68FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:10:36Juha Hyyrylinen1:10:30
    69FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+1:10:43Celestin Crespin1:24:28
    70NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+1:10:43Luis Nogueira1:23:14
    71NORTrollelg (107)+1:12:24Jan Schmid1:18:45
    72FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+1:12:30Juho Kinni1:14:52
    73FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+1:12:31Arto Frnti1:17:35
    74FINEspoon Suunta (60)+1:12:33Atis Reskis1:23:02
    75SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+1:12:34Robert Johansson1:18:29
    76SWEIFK Ume (48)+1:13:52Simon Waller1:18:46
    77SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+1:14:06Aleksander Bernaciak1:19:08
    78FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:14:12Sampo Rahko1:19:03
    79FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+1:15:44Tnis Laugesaar1:15:57
    80FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+1:17:24Lauri Sorsa1:23:58
    81SWETby OK (126)+1:18:20Robert Johansson1:24:52
    82RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+1:18:25Anton Bordyukov1:24:53
    83FINKoovee 2 (83)+1:19:07Guy Sabo-bar1:19:19
    84SWErla IF 2 (358)+1:20:05Margers Kietis1:21:58
    85NORFredrikstad SK (49)+1:21:16Henrik Ottesen1:21:26
    86FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:21:53Heikki Kettunen1:28:01
    87FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:22:11Jani Tamminen1:27:25
    88NORVaregg IL (115)+1:22:26Oskar Ren1:32:47
    89SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+1:24:23Oscar Bjrck1:22:03
    90SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+1:25:09Rickard Brjesson1:21:53
    91FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:28:36Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:28:41
    92FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:29:41Matti Hakala1:17:32
    93SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+1:33:32Olof Eriksson1:29:24
    94FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:33:34Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:22:04
    95RUSNord West (73)+1:33:36Dmitriy Polyakov1:12:23
    96SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:33:38Christian Arnesson1:17:37
    97FINLynx 2 (129)+1:35:45Lauri Kleemola1:23:04
    98FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:36:08Simo Turunen1:15:20
    99FINIF Brahe (103)+1:36:08Filip Brunell1:15:02
    100SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+1:37:05Jesper Sjblom1:30:14
    101SWEHestra IF (63)+1:38:17Martin Larsson1:17:50
    102FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:38:43Yuri Agafontsev1:15:32
    103SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:38:51William Gardner1:26:03
    104NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+1:42:36Einar Tommelstad1:32:02
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+1:44:10Lari Takanen1:24:15
    106FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:44:31Juha Tolonen1:21:14
    107FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:44:33Jarno Kallio-Knn1:21:06
    108SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:44:35Daniel Millbourn1:21:11
    109FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:44:37Timo Ritasalo1:28:38
    110FINSiilin Rasti (130)+1:46:10Olli Saavalainen1:26:09
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:46:11Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:25:00
    112FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:46:35Vesa Hakkarainen1:17:24
    113SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+1:48:57Conor Short1:15:39
    114SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+1:49:28Eric Roller1:38:20
    115NORHadeland O-lag (583)+1:49:37Miguel Silva1:24:13
    116RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+1:50:13Dag Steinar Ragvin1:22:03
    117SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+1:50:44Adam Granstedt1:20:58
    118SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+1:50:59Markus Lang1:29:23
    119SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+1:51:17Lukas Schubnell1:21:32
    120SWEEksj SOK (136)+1:51:44Sebastian Inderst1:24:18
    121SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:54:42Raul Ferra1:34:42
    122FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+1:54:49Jari Vlikorpi1:31:51
    123FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+1:59:16Marko Vapa1:29:37
    124SWEOK Rodhen (123)+1:59:45Henrik Jonsson1:20:09
    125FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+2:00:01Tommi Reponen1:23:45
    126FINOK Raseborg (333)+2:01:50Edvard Sundman1:28:16
    127FINOK77 (116)+2:02:03Mikael Donner1:16:59
    128FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+2:02:33Timo Karppinen1:18:34
    129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+2:03:14Jani Syring1:30:07
    130FINRastivarsat (122)+2:04:22Harri Hytnen1:27:54
    131FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+2:04:27Kai Reiman1:30:21
    132FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+2:05:00Pekka Putaja1:27:56
    133FINMS Parma 3 (297)+2:05:01Jussi Aumo1:26:32
    134FINRasti-Lukko (170)+2:05:45Rami Siivonen1:35:30
    135FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+2:06:49Tommi Oksanen1:45:45
    136RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+2:07:01Sergei Glebov1:24:10
    137LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+2:07:10Bacys Modestas1:17:11
    138FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+2:07:22Marko Tlli1:21:40
    139FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+2:07:23Atte Honkonen1:37:05
    140FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+2:07:37Matti Krkkinen1:37:21
    141SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+2:09:09Ludvig hlund1:19:06
    142SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+2:09:11Henrik Tosteberg1:28:34
    143FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+2:10:22Tommi Lavonen1:30:39
    144FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+2:12:45Matias Sankari1:28:38
    145SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+2:13:23Robert Gardner1:29:11
    146RUSNorthern Wind (383)+2:13:49Bogdan Rodionov1:19:51
    147SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+2:14:33Henrik Olofsson1:24:05
    148FINHauhon Sisu (187)+2:14:48Mikko Lepist1:28:58
    149SWESkneslttens OL (189)+2:14:49Rasmus Elmelid1:19:23
    150FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:16:57Jani Nissinen1:25:36
    151SWEVxj OK (114)+2:17:00Daniel Evaldsson1:37:10
    152SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+2:17:05Ivar Svartholm1:23:52
    153FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+2:17:49Matti Aalto1:33:12
    154LATOZONS OK (133)+2:18:04Pauls Platais1:32:19
    155NORBysen IL (292)+2:19:36Terje Maroni1:28:27
    156NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+2:19:38Ronny Rykkje1:28:22
    157LATOK Kapa (138)+2:20:19Ainars Lupikis1:30:33
    158SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+2:22:03Alexander Hansen1:21:05
    159SUIBussola OK (231)+2:22:10David Buerge1:22:06
    160SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+2:22:17Tomas Reibring1:22:09
    161NORKongsberg OL (111)+2:23:11Mathias Drage1:29:54
    162SWEGotlands OF (146)+2:23:40Hkan Mattsson1:26:32
    163FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+2:24:08Aleksi Lammi1:34:13
    164FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+2:24:28Pyry Ilmarinen1:34:35
    165NOROppsal IF (188)+2:24:50Erik Persson1:29:32
    166SWESundbybergs IK (221)+2:25:49Fredrik Bjernulf1:29:43
    167NOREnga (85)+2:26:13Lars-Inge Arnevik1:25:58
    168SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+2:26:14Emil Kalered1:26:18
    169SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+2:26:19Edvard Davidsson1:25:22
    170FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+2:26:21Mika Loukkalahti1:27:12
    171FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:27:25Pasi Kiema1:21:24
    172NORGanddal IL (225)+2:27:30Alf Johan Walgermo LIma1:37:09
    173BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:29:14Siarghei Yasiuchenia1:38:01
    174ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+2:29:33Andres Saetalu1:41:57
    175SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+2:31:07Emil Andersson1:35:10
    176FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+2:31:15Jussi Ernamo1:25:16
    177FINSK Uusi (1442)+2:31:31Mikko Hulkkonen1:40:16
    178LATOK Meridians (153)+2:31:39Oskars Rencis1:27:06
    179FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+2:31:51Jere Pantsar1:38:14
    180FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+2:32:02Aki Myllrinen1:29:18
    181NORNTNUI 4 (240)+2:32:18Vegard Blomseth Johnsen1:56:48
    182FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:32:45Antti Granqvist1:25:49
    183NORRingsaker OK (223)+2:34:27Svein Erik Larsen1:33:22
    184SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+2:34:47Lars Ambrosiusson1:40:58
    185RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:34:48Dmitrii Maslovski1:25:51
    186FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+2:35:07Sami Finnil1:36:05
    187FINKoovee 3 (147)+2:35:20Jarmo Mauriala1:35:15
    188RUSOmega (145)+2:35:37Danila Sokolov1:18:01
    189RUSUltra (163)+2:36:20Denis Zlobin1:29:05
    190SWEHaninge SOK (217)+2:36:22Jakob Ivarsson1:34:30
    191FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:37:05Christian Kronberg1:18:20
    192SWEJrla 100 (1231)+2:37:10Don Staudte1:33:33
    193LATOK Saldus (181)+2:37:24Viktors Mateics1:31:15
    194FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:38:02Aki Tuovinen1:22:12
    195FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:38:33Mikko Tyryl1:30:19
    196SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:38:41Jonas Lindahl1:31:14
    197SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+2:40:59Jonas Karlsson1:35:14
    198FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:41:03Heikki Parisod1:24:40
    199ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:41:26Martin Simpson1:22:53
    200SWESkogslparna (352)+2:43:10Jonas Bystrm1:33:11
    All Next 200 >