jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 10,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINTarpian Suunta (406)+4:05:00Lauri Tolkki1:27:06
    402FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (528)+4:05:34Petri Teittinen1:29:06
    403FINEspoon Suunta 5 (534)+4:05:36Erkka Laininen1:55:22
    404FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (814)+4:05:38Teemu Lindeman1:55:01
    405FINMiehikkln Vilkas (509)+4:05:42Markus Tylli1:46:23
    406FINKuortaneen Kunto (513)+4:06:07Antti Lassila1:53:35
    407FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (339)+4:06:22Ari-Pekka Mononen1:31:53
    408RUSLegenda 2 (657)+4:07:02Kirill Kudryavtsev1:45:28
    409FINNivalan Suunnistajat (1457)+4:07:10Teuvo Hautamki1:49:25
    410SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+4:07:30Jonas Hjert1:24:57
    411FINSK Kanantaluttajat (1474)+4:07:42Marko Haapaniemi1:50:39
    412ESTSK Mercury (344)+4:07:45Margus Klementsov1:28:04
    413ESTOK Vru (389)+4:07:45Tanel Mttus1:31:10
    414FINIF Minken (273)+4:08:12Niklas Wikblom1:42:20
    415FINK-SR rajatoimisto (735)+4:08:18Ville Joskitt1:40:17
    416FINRaisu Lumous (418)+4:08:40Jussi Pohjola1:41:56
    417FINLappeen Riento 2 (361)+4:09:31Mikko Kiero1:47:47
    418SUIOl Norska (765)+4:09:38Gilbert Roulier1:39:18
    419FINKeparDI (515)+4:10:47Jussi Kivel1:43:20
    420FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+4:11:11Panu Karhu1:34:18
    421FINFinnmap (512)+4:11:18Jussi Kallioniemi1:24:36
    422FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (395)+4:11:34Sde Suutari1:43:35
    423FINOulaisten Huima (494)+4:11:48Timo Mkel1:36:54
    424ESTLSF Pronoking Team (460)+4:11:50Allar Kivil1:31:48
    425FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (689)+4:12:03Jari Ylnne2:04:36
    426FINIF Brahe 3 (480)+4:12:06Jon Sjholm1:35:32
    427FINVaasan Suunnistajat (439)+4:12:18Tuomas Lehtineva1:54:06
    428FINKiimingin Virkut (570)+4:12:29Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:37:01
    429FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (434)+4:12:29Jussi Partanen1:28:47
    430FINKorven Honka (420)+4:12:42Petteri Pyyhti1:31:47
    431FINOK Terjrv (586)+4:12:45Oscar Hgnabba1:44:45
    432FINSuomussalmen Rasti (490)+4:13:45Pekka Kemppainen1:47:05
    433FINRasti 88 (370)+4:14:34Ilkka Nokka1:37:41
    434FINStora Enso Mets (325)+4:14:41Antti Savonen1:51:07
    435FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (284)+4:14:44Jani Isoluoma1:52:59
    436FINKangasala SK 4 (308)+4:15:01Jukka-Pekka Prssinen1:37:06
    437FINHuhtasen heimo (1510)+4:15:02Ossi Huhtanen2:02:00
    438FINSuunnaton Into (355)+4:15:43Tapio Halme1:54:52
    439FINRasti-Lukko 3 (564)+4:15:46Mika Silander1:37:47
    440FINOK Skarpdal (1538)+4:16:27Petter Rnnlf1:39:21
    441FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (569)+4:16:57Unto Tanttu2:06:48
    442FINSK Uusi 2 (1475)+4:17:32Olli Malinen1:39:41
    443RUSIngPromTeam (322)+4:17:38Alexey Sadkov1:52:06
    444FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (233)+4:17:52Olli-Pekka Holttinen1:56:01
    445FINRastiketut (409)+4:18:07Janne Matikainen1:39:04
    446FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (465)+4:18:37Arto Niemi1:35:35
    447FINOK Raseborg 3 (505)+4:18:50Otto von Frenckell1:42:11
    448FINHellanmaan Ters (503)+4:19:04Seppo Rantala1:21:37
    449FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (508)+4:19:45Vesa Arki1:37:06
    450FINTelemark Team rn (781)+4:20:08Eero Moilanen1:34:57
    451SWESurahammars SOK (1604)+4:20:18Stefan Bjursted1:34:43
    452FINSyneisen Salpa (784)+4:20:43Paavo Hiltunen1:58:54
    453FINLapin Veikot (473)+4:21:59Mikko Kallatsa1:23:43
    454FINPerttelin Peikot (379)+4:22:11Matti Horppu1:50:03
    455FINPikku Hukat (698)+4:22:34Timo Lunttila1:52:11
    456FINMetshallitus (647)+4:22:39Heikki Savolainen2:05:57
    457FINMADROG (495)+4:25:02Aki Koiranen1:33:59
    458FINSuunta Jurva (511)+4:25:28Hannu Tamminen1:47:38
    459FINNastolan Ter (400)+4:25:40Jussi Anttila1:45:32
    460FINMustalammen Pallo (990)+4:25:51Jorma Pekkanen1:53:04
    461FINLahden Taimi (654)+4:25:51Seppo Pohjoisaho1:46:07
    462FINLiperin Taimi (549)+4:25:52Ari Niiranen1:47:14
    463FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (530)+4:26:00Antti Parkkinen1:45:41
    464FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (969)+4:26:08Jouni Ruokolainen1:46:23
    465RUSNord West 3 (652)+4:26:13Vladimir Ivanov2:04:56
    466FINSK Mortis (574)+4:26:44Rami Kankaanp1:40:38
    467FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (697)+4:26:47Anders Hgmo1:39:51
    468RUSIngPromTeam 2 (1276)+4:26:52Oleg Ageev1:47:42
    469FINSK Vuoksi 4 (540)+4:27:30Juho Martiskainen1:45:26
    470FINPellon Ponsi 3 (369)+4:27:32Esa Saarijrvi1:33:56
    471FINMalax IF (390)+4:28:02Jonas Vesterback1:42:39
    472FINRastihaukat (645)+4:28:04Harri Kauppinen1:50:16
    473FINEspoon Akilles 2 (774)+4:28:05Jyrki Simovaara1:41:35
    474FINSettiijt (646)+4:28:06Hannu Lehtola1:51:51
    475FINPK Racing Team (611)+4:28:11Pasi Heinonen1:59:13
    476FINMurut (531)+4:29:12Johanna Honkanen1:44:04
    477FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (674)+4:29:48Ilkka Sillanp1:53:04
    478GERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop (307)+4:29:51Sven Hommen2:04:38
    479FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (655)+4:29:53Ville Seppl1:31:45
    480FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (268)+4:30:16Kimmo Gynther1:29:14
    481FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (817)+4:30:19Kalle Kelkka1:59:58
    482FINNCS Sport (773)+4:30:29Markku Vainikka1:47:25
    483FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (467)+4:30:40Jaakko Timo1:54:47
    484GERSportvogl (590)+4:31:16korbinian lange1:48:20
    485FINAlatornion Pirkat (572)+4:32:03Tero Hihnala1:51:17
    486FINAS Skinnarila (456)+4:32:06Mikko Purhonen1:45:34
    487RUSMile-Sport (376)+4:32:10Sergey Malin1:34:16
    488FINRastiPiikki (726)+4:32:18Matti Toivio1:39:36
    489FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (461)+4:33:12Tomi Peltoniemi1:35:26
    490FINSuvunSuunta (1415)+4:33:49Riku Kankkunen1:33:25
    491FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (510)+4:33:57Mikko Lassila1:25:38
    492NORLarvik OK (245)+4:34:37Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:34:27
    493ESTOK Ilves (121)+4:34:58Sven Oras1:31:37
    494GBRMar Orienteering Club 2 (1185)+4:35:03Andrew McMurtrie1:56:55
    495FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (474)+4:35:19Kimmo Petjist1:59:08
    496FINBeach Boys (1481)+4:36:06Jarkko Murtoaro1:56:00
    497NORIK Grane (330)+4:36:11Odd Utstumo1:39:55
    498LAT30draugi.lv (451)+4:36:15Uldis Klepers1:21:21
    499FINKaaderi-Leijonat (754)+4:36:41Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:53:21
    500FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (1374)+4:36:43Saku Kirves1:48:34
    501FINRastivarsat 3 (1154)+4:36:45Jarkko Keinnen1:39:19
    502FINIK Kronan (368)+4:36:53Stefan Storvall1:48:14
    503FINSuunta 2000 (629)+4:38:53Vesa Aurala2:01:01
    504FINMS Parma 5 (553)+4:39:27Tuomas Peltola1:31:00
    505FINPitjnmen Tarmo (455)+4:39:51Tapani Naakka1:20:45
    506FINVakka-Rasti (704)+4:39:53Kari Jalava1:53:20
    507FINMuurlan Vihuri (585)+4:40:01Mika Juva1:47:37
    508LTUOK SAULE (766)+4:40:01Valery Tereshchenkov1:58:19
    509ESTOK West (487)+4:40:50Raivo Reiman1:29:06
    510FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (877)+4:41:13Taisto Kaikkonen2:12:51
    511FINYlivieskan Kuula (363)+4:41:36Matti Koutonen1:40:28
    512FINKalevan Rasti 4 (382)+4:41:43Tmo Martikainen2:13:27
    513FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (708)+4:41:46Jan Lindbom1:41:00
    514FINVersowood (1566)+4:45:00Jaakko Ryti1:25:03
    515FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (936)+4:45:05Aino Hakala1:30:32
    516FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (436)+4:45:44Kimmo Koivuniemi1:38:27
    517FINRasti E4 3 (651)+4:46:00Jani Pekkola1:53:23
    518SWERns OK (631)+4:46:05Daniel Hallberg2:09:41
    519FINKyrs-Rasti (321)+4:46:23Tuomas Vin1:41:23
    520FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1028)+4:46:26Markku Vihersalo1:53:38
    521SWEKatrineholms OK (312)+4:46:33Thomas Andersson1:47:02
    522FINSiilin Rasti 3 (865)+4:47:14Markus Prsti1:24:08
    523FINBertelin pojat (403)+4:47:20Riku-Pekka Piippo1:39:00
    524FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (1388)+4:48:30Pauli Kainiemi1:50:47
    525FINTAUKOPARTIO (632)+4:48:47Lauri Inna1:47:55
    526FINHiiltonaiset (560)+4:49:10Laura Salminen2:02:11
    527FINHmeen Rykmentti (898)+4:49:22Eetu Hyypp1:58:58
    528FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (640)+4:49:30Esa Talvitie2:07:01
    529FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (673)+4:49:35Jouni Mutka1:56:44
    530FIN86. Kadettikurssi (769)+4:49:46Terho Nieminen2:06:40
    531ESPTrencapins (605)+4:49:49Lluis B21:31:45
    532FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (486)+4:49:59Joni Kirtola2:02:03
    533SWELinkpings OK 3 (1301)+4:50:06Gustaf Lidn1:42:28
    534FINEndurance (581)+4:50:21Tero Hyppl1:49:27
    535FINIK Falken 2 (1335)+4:50:21Jan Boman1:52:07
    536FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (209)+4:50:22Matti Lr1:53:11
    537FINSocca (1412)+4:50:32Ville Virta1:34:14
    538FINKaakon Rasti (627)+4:50:55Eetu Harju1:52:56
    539FINRastitykki (589)+4:51:28Markku Helin1:43:56
    540FINOK Botnia 2 (568)+4:51:32Kristian backa1:37:45
    541FINSolita (683)+4:51:34Tommi Rantanen1:34:07
    542FINIF Femman 3 (644)+4:51:42Julia Bjrkstrand1:24:43
    543FINVerttuun Namika (464)+4:51:51Jari Leppimki2:03:17
    544FINSolf IK (558)+4:52:04Jari Hyvnen1:57:30
    545RUSOmega 3 (411)+4:52:13Vladimir Gusyatnikov1:54:48
    546FINTuurihaukat (1125)+4:52:15Perttu Heikkil1:41:57
    547FINUrjalan Urheilijat (492)+4:52:41Mika Numminen1:31:43
    548FINHB-Betoni Team (289)+4:53:28Joonas Heinnen2:07:18
    549RUSVesta (438)+4:53:39Roman Fomushkin1:38:15
    550FINSK Mrmiehet (496)+4:53:54Juha Sipponen1:45:01
    551SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (619)+4:53:55Christoph Dittel2:02:09
    552SUIOLV Hindelbank reinforced (707)+4:54:03Lukas Jenzer1:39:58
    553ESTPuujalad (608)+4:54:24Oliver Immato1:34:55
    554RUSYarkiy Mir 2 (1051)+4:54:52Denis Eltsov1:40:46
    555FINFirstbeat (1546)+4:55:12Jouni Haatainen1:43:15
    556FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1058)+4:55:22Petteri Toivanen1:48:33
    557FINPeab Seicon (543)+4:56:12Timo Mkinen1:44:14
    558FINLuolamiehet (723)+4:56:20Mika Hiltunen1:27:08
    559SWESkarpncks OL (387)+4:56:20Samuel Henriksson1:44:16
    560FINPeikot Hiihto (587)+4:56:33Antti Lumme1:20:47
    561FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (984)+4:56:35Henri Koivisto1:35:32
    562FINKainuun Prikaati (1417)+4:56:51Janne Tuhkalainen1:37:47
    563FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (1014)+4:57:43Jouni Nikkeri1:54:17
    564FINJyvskyln amk (780)+4:57:43Seppo Rantapuska1:57:05
    565FINSK-0K (670)+4:57:47Korhonen Juha1:39:21
    566FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (760)+4:58:43Touko Tupola1:58:03
    567ITAskodeg-o.com (441)+4:59:00Alberto Canella1:57:52
    568FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (616)+4:59:27Topi Leppsalmi1:37:54
    569FINPaVi (810)+4:59:52Tuomas Tikka1:39:46
    570FINMetsntutkimuslaitos (428)+4:59:58Kari Vtinen1:57:48
    571FINSerkkujen y (1535)+5:00:10Jari Valjakka1:24:21
    572FINKangasala SK 8 (745)+5:00:19Peter Lillqvist1:37:17
    573FINOlarin Omat Pojat (525)+5:00:33Hannu Manninen1:45:36
    574FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (483)+5:00:40Eetu Liukko2:06:48
    575FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1 (748)+5:01:26Miska Autio1:51:00
    576FINHauhon Sisu 2 (713)+5:01:30Erkki Paananen1:47:49
    577FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1041)+5:01:56Kauko Heinikoski1:32:23
    578FINLauttakyln Luja (578)+5:02:07Pekka Norri1:51:52
    579FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (520)+5:02:33Jyrki Kommio2:01:34
    580FINHelppoRasti (1468)+5:02:38Sami Nurmi1:30:51
    581USAOUSA (479)+5:02:53Stout Matt2:12:32
    582FINLammi-Kivitalot (1582)+5:03:37Pasi Lehtonen1:31:36
    583FINKultaiset Karhut (529)+5:04:05Hannu Teittinen1:32:25
    584FINEtulan veljekset (1015)+5:04:34Niko Etula1:44:47
    585FINRC Eemeli (1581)+5:04:37Christoph Joohs1:44:38
    586FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (746)+5:04:40Aki Norrbacka1:52:01
    587FINEpiln Esa (601)+5:04:58Jere Katvala1:52:06
    588FINFunctio Laesa (722)+5:05:25Antti Alppi1:33:26
    589FINKaukaa haettu (844)+5:05:29Matti Sily1:50:42
    590FINPosion Pyrint (476)+5:05:57Oskari Nyman1:48:22
    591FINJuntit OK (790)+5:05:59Tomi Maksimainen1:46:05
    592FINSK Uranus (610)+5:06:05Eero Moilanen1:47:17
    593FINPijt-Rasti (294)+5:06:39Sami Tuominen1:51:30
    594FINPullin serkut (453)+5:06:51Pekka Pulli1:44:08
    595FINKauhavan Wisa (653)+5:07:03Niko Hautala1:47:25
    596SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (720)+5:07:30Andreas Prastrofer2:05:33
    597FINWeljekset (940)+5:07:35Antti Tervo2:01:05
    598FINTyrwn Woima (717)+5:08:12Timo Metsl2:03:20
    599FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (602)+5:08:18Mika Vkevinen1:51:48
    600SWEUme OK 2 (641)+5:08:54Tom Korsman1:44:02
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >