jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,6 km

    All Next 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti (1)7:56:21Thierry Gueorgiou1:21:26
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+6Fredrik Johansson1:24:14
    3SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (13)+3:06Jonas Leandersson1:27:13
    4NORHalden SK (4)+6:55Olav Lundanes1:26:57
    5FINVaajakosken Ter (7)+7:09Pasi Ikonen1:27:01
    6FINHiidenkiertjt (3)+10:38Valentin Novikov1:31:03
    7SWEJrla Orientering (9)+15:27Mattias Millinger1:35:18
    8SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (14)+17:38William Lind1:28:52
    9NORKristiansand OK (2)+18:08Daniel Hubmann1:31:32
    10SWErla IF (22)+19:37Karl Walheim1:28:52
    11SWEIFK Moras OK (12)+20:30Artem Panchenko1:33:56
    12FINPaimion Rasti (38)+22:00Frederic Tranchand1:31:49
    13NORNTNUI (23)+26:49Thomas Natvig rstad1:33:32
    14SWEStora Tuna OK (20)+28:11Emil Svensk1:35:43
    15SWEOK Linne (17)+28:12Oskar Sjberg1:30:00
    16FINRajamen Rykmentti (18)+28:12Vili Niemi1:34:12
    17FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+28:14Marc Lauenstein1:34:56
    18SWEOK Orion (51)+29:11Oleksandr Kratov1:28:31
    19NORLillomarka OL (25)+29:34Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:31:37
    20FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (39)+31:23Juha Sorvisto1:40:55
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (29)+33:37Doug Tullie1:38:29
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (43)+33:43Howald Florian1:35:59
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (6)+34:28Erik hlund1:33:50
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (27)+34:32Davis Dislers1:35:47
    25SWEOK Tisaren (8)+34:37Matthias Merz1:31:36
    26FINKangasala SK (31)+34:57Kristo Heinmann1:33:34
    27SWEIFK Gteborg (102)+36:34Thor Nrskov1:39:36
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (11)+37:05Kiril Nikolov1:38:45
    29NORIL Tyrving (5)+37:07Wojciech Kowalski1:34:42
    30LTUIGTISA (33)+37:10Vilius Aleliunas1:39:14
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (24)+39:42Mikko Siren1:35:36
    32FINLynx (32)+40:19Aapo Leskinen1:37:52
    33FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (110)+40:21Dmitry Tsvetkov1:32:11
    34FINHiisirasti (37)+41:42Andrei Hramov1:32:05
    35NORHalden SK 2 (42)+44:33Vincent Coupat1:35:42
    36SWEOK Denseln (34)+44:34Erik Pettersson1:37:29
    37SWEJrla Orientering 2 (56)+45:44Alain Denzler1:39:31
    38SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (67)+46:06Klaus Schgaguler1:52:09
    39SWEOK Ravinen (40)+46:30Gustav Bergman1:26:30
    40SWERehns BK (45)+51:28Jerker Lysell1:29:35
    41SWEOK Kre (30)+51:36Jan Petrezela1:34:00
    42FINOK Orient (53)+51:41Otto Simosas1:32:40
    43NORNydalens SK (72)+53:44ystein Srensen1:38:58
    44FINPellon Ponsi (41)+53:46Olli-Markus Taivainen1:31:11
    45FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (36)+55:51Einari Heinaro1:33:41
    46NORFossum IF (81)+55:57Elias Mlnvik1:45:35
    47SWEPan-Kristianstad (26)+57:18Gernot Kerschbaumer1:35:59
    48FINPaimion Rasti 2 (76)+59:57Jere Sipponen1:44:32
    49NORFrol IL (47)+1:01:44Paul Sirum1:44:44
    50NORNTNUI 2 (65)+1:01:47yvind Enger1:45:10
    51SWENykpings OK (154)+1:02:01Niklaus Rey1:42:51
    52SWEGvle OK (46)+1:03:02Lars Jansson1:47:34
    53NORRaumar Orientering (92)+1:06:30Harald Aas1:43:41
    54SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (69)+1:08:25Donatas Stulgys1:49:33
    55SWEOK Hllen (10)+1:08:44Tommy Sderberg1:51:00
    56NORBkkelagets SK (99)+1:08:52Jeppe Ruud1:49:55
    57FINMS Parma (19)+1:09:11Yury Tambasau1:36:49
    58SWEHagaby GoIF (64)+1:10:02Martin Regborn1:31:42
    59NORNTNUI 3 (148)+1:10:30Halvor Eid Nielsen1:52:22
    60SWESvedalens AIK (58)+1:11:33Leon Keely1:49:40
    61DENOK Pan rhus (279)+1:11:37Henrik Jrgensen1:51:19
    62SWETullinge SK (57)+1:14:42Lukas Diener1:53:29
    63FINAnttolan Urheilijat (104)+1:14:53Juha Hyyrylinen1:36:16
    64FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (88)+1:16:01Aleksi Anttolainen1:36:15
    65FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (44)+1:16:42Celestin Crespin1:51:56
    66SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (35)+1:16:45Vladimir Tregubov1:57:51
    67SWELinkpings OK (59)+1:16:48Per Carlborg1:40:59
    68NORTrollelg (107)+1:18:14Jan Schmid1:46:04
    69FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (139)+1:20:20Juho Kinni1:44:11
    70SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (62)+1:20:22Robert Johansson1:47:46
    71FINLapuan Virki (61)+1:20:24Samu Heiska1:57:29
    72FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+1:20:28Sampo Rahko1:46:48
    73SWEOK Orion 2 (112)+1:21:33Aleksander Bernaciak1:48:04
    74FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (86)+1:21:37Arto Frnti1:48:10
    75NORKristiansand OK 2 (52)+1:21:42Luis Nogueira1:55:42
    76FINEspoon Suunta (60)+1:21:43Atis Reskis1:53:41
    77FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (118)+1:22:51Tnis Laugesaar1:44:33
    78SWEIFK Ume (48)+1:24:56Simon Waller1:51:19
    79FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (50)+1:27:37Lauri Sorsa1:55:40
    80SWETby OK (126)+1:28:51Robert Johansson1:56:52
    81RUSBlack Sea OK (55)+1:29:43Anton Bordyukov1:57:40
    82FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+1:29:51Heikki Kettunen1:57:28
    83NORFredrikstad SK (49)+1:30:20Henrik Ottesen1:51:59
    84FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:30:21Sars Davis2:07:01
    85SWEJrla Orientering 3 (117)+1:30:22Oscar Bjrck1:49:31
    86FINKoovee 2 (83)+1:31:45Guy Sabo-bar1:53:26
    87SWEVnersborgs SK (198)+1:31:46Rickard Brjesson1:49:59
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+1:33:41Jani Tamminen2:00:24
    89SWErla IF 2 (358)+1:35:01Margers Kietis1:58:23
    90FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:37:08Matti Hakala1:46:28
    91RUSNord West (73)+1:38:50Dmitriy Polyakov1:39:06
    92FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+1:39:04Antto-Iiro Suhonen2:00:38
    93FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (90)+1:39:58Erling D. Sommerfeldt1:49:57
    94SWEUlricehamns OK (78)+1:40:03Christian Arnesson1:45:31
    95NORVaregg IL (115)+1:40:47Oskar Ren2:12:37
    96FINIF Brahe (103)+1:44:51Filip Brunell1:45:14
    97FINSK Vuoksi (75)+1:44:56Simo Turunen1:45:37
    98SWEOK Linne 2 (106)+1:45:04Olof Eriksson2:02:25
    99FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna (100)+1:45:52Yuri Agafontsev1:44:10
    100SWEHestra IF (63)+1:45:57Martin Larsson1:46:59
    101FINLynx 2 (129)+1:46:01Lauri Kleemola1:54:49
    102SWEOK Ravinen 2 (827)+1:48:24William Gardner1:57:05
    103FINRasti-Kurikka (94)+1:52:20Jarno Kallio-Knn1:50:22
    104FINMS Parma 2 (77)+1:52:22Timo Ritasalo1:57:52
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (87)+1:52:25Lari Takanen1:53:59
    106FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (119)+1:53:50Juha Tolonen1:52:02
    107NORNydalens SK 2 (95)+1:54:26Einar Tommelstad2:05:21
    108SWEOK Skogsfalken (152)+1:55:22Daniel Millbourn1:53:27
    109FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (98)+1:55:25Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:55:43
    110FINSiilin Rasti (130)+1:56:04Olli Saavalainen1:57:32
    111FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (1533)+1:59:36Vesa Hakkarainen1:51:54
    112NORHadeland O-lag (583)+1:59:43Miguel Silva1:55:48
    113SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (127)+2:01:07Adam Granstedt1:52:50
    114SWEOK Tisaren 2 (68)+2:01:14Conor Short1:49:25
    115SWEEksj SOK (136)+2:02:54Sebastian Inderst1:56:57
    116RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (191)+2:03:50Dag Steinar Ragvin1:57:09
    117SUIOL NWK ZH (364)+2:03:52Lukas Schubnell1:55:36
    118SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (141)+2:05:35Eric Roller2:15:56
    119SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (79)+2:06:09Markus Lang2:06:02
    120FINPaimion Rasti 3 (204)+2:08:26Tommi Reponen1:53:39
    121FINOK77 (116)+2:08:30Mikael Donner1:44:55
    122SWEOK Rodhen (123)+2:09:18Henrik Jonsson1:51:11
    123SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (28)+2:10:39Jesper Sjblom2:25:17
    124FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (194)+2:12:33Timo Karppinen1:50:03
    125SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:12:38Raul Ferra2:14:07
    126FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (142)+2:13:02Marko Vapa2:04:52
    127FINOK Raseborg (333)+2:14:00Edvard Sundman2:01:55
    128SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (132)+2:15:39Ludvig hlund1:47:05
    129FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (210)+2:16:30Marko Tlli1:52:17
    130LTUIGTISA 2 (113)+2:16:30Bacys Modestas1:48:00
    131FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (96)+2:16:34Matti Krkkinen2:07:47
    132FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (125)+2:16:38Jani Syring2:05:00
    133FINRasti-Lukko (170)+2:16:43Rami Siivonen2:07:57
    134RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (164)+2:16:44Sergei Glebov1:55:22
    135FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (168)+2:17:15Jari Vlikorpi2:15:46
    136FINMS Parma 3 (297)+2:20:05Jussi Aumo2:03:05
    137FINSuunta-Sepot (183)+2:20:07Pekka Putaja2:04:32
    138FINKalevan Rasti 3 (93)+2:20:19Kai Reiman2:07:42
    139FINRastivarsat (122)+2:20:21Harri Hytnen2:05:22
    140SWESkneslttens OL (189)+2:21:08Rasmus Elmelid1:47:11
    141SWEHelsingborgs SOK (184)+2:21:41Henrik Olofsson1:52:42
    142SWEOK Sdertrn (218)+2:21:47Robert Gardner1:59:04
    143SWELinkpings OK 2 (143)+2:22:56Henrik Tosteberg2:03:48
    144RUSNorthern Wind (383)+2:23:53Bogdan Rodionov1:51:24
    145FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (155)+2:24:44Matias Sankari2:02:06
    146FINHyvinkn Rasti (156)+2:26:16Atte Honkonen2:17:27
    147FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (165)+2:26:18Tommi Lavonen2:08:04
    148FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (149)+2:27:54Tommi Oksanen2:28:19
    149SWEBergnsets AIK (493)+2:29:09Ivar Svartholm1:57:25
    150FINKeuruun Kisailijat (131)+2:29:37Matti Aalto2:06:29
    151NORBysen IL (292)+2:29:42Terje Maroni2:00:02
    152FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+2:29:47Jani Nissinen1:59:55
    153FINHauhon Sisu (187)+2:30:13Mikko Lepist2:05:52
    154NORKongsberg OL (111)+2:30:56Mathias Drage1:59:08
    155SWESders SOL-Tyres (144)+2:32:42Alexander Hansen1:53:13
    156NOROppsal IF (188)+2:32:53Erik Persson1:59:04
    157SUIBussola OK (231)+2:33:04David Buerge1:54:29
    158SWENykpings OK 2 (422)+2:33:08Tomas Reibring1:54:29
    159LATOK Kapa (138)+2:33:16Ainars Lupikis2:04:59
    160NORVaregg IL 3 (269)+2:33:24Ronny Rykkje2:03:37
    161LATOZONS OK (133)+2:34:47Pauls Platais2:10:31
    162FINOriveden Ponnistus (377)+2:34:54Pasi Kiema1:50:22
    163SWEVxj OK (114)+2:34:58Daniel Evaldsson2:16:37
    164NOREnga (85)+2:35:22Lars-Inge Arnevik1:56:36
    165SWESundbybergs IK (221)+2:35:25Fredrik Bjernulf2:00:48
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (393)+2:35:26Pyry Ilmarinen2:07:02
    167SWEOK Denseln 2 (101)+2:35:28Emil Kalered1:57:01
    168FINLapuan Virki 2 (211)+2:38:18Aleksi Lammi2:09:52
    169NORGanddal IL (225)+2:39:07Alf Johan Walgermo LIma2:10:15
    170FINEspoon Suunta 4 (213)+2:39:52Mika Loukkalahti2:02:12
    171SWEOK Klemmingen (399)+2:40:01Edvard Davidsson2:00:33
    172SWEGotlands OF (146)+2:42:12Hkan Mattsson2:06:33
    173LATOK Meridians (153)+2:43:19Oskars Rencis2:00:15
    174BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:43:28Siarghei Yasiuchenia2:13:44
    175RUSUltra (163)+2:43:59Denis Zlobin1:58:13
    176RUSSaint-Petersburg (203)+2:44:04Dmitrii Maslovski1:56:36
    177FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 (408)+2:44:12Antti Granqvist1:58:45
    178SWEHaninge SOK (217)+2:45:06Jakob Ivarsson2:04:43
    179FINPellon Ponsi 2 (193)+2:45:21Jere Pantsar2:13:13
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (190)+2:45:36Jussi Ernamo2:01:06
    181FINJoutsenon Kullervo (178)+2:46:03Aki Myllrinen2:04:48
    182FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:47:51Christian Kronberg1:50:35
    183RUSOmega (145)+2:47:55Danila Sokolov1:51:48
    184FINGraniittirakennus Kallio (1413)+2:47:56Aki Tuovinen1:53:35
    185SWETullinge SK 2 (1364)+2:48:00Emil Andersson2:13:32
    186SWEJrla 100 (1231)+2:50:42Don Staudte2:08:34
    187LATOK Saldus (181)+2:51:29Viktors Mateics2:06:49
    188SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (202)+2:52:29Lars Ambrosiusson2:20:09
    189ESTSK Saue Tammed (109)+2:53:25Andres Saetalu2:27:18
    190FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (518)+2:53:27Heikki Parisod1:58:33
    191ESTOK Plva Kobras (485)+2:53:47Martin Simpson1:56:43
    192FINSK Uusi (1442)+2:54:26Mikko Hulkkonen2:24:40
    193FINKymin Suunnistajat (222)+2:55:21Mikko Tyryl2:08:36
    194FINKoovee 3 (147)+2:55:29Jarmo Mauriala2:16:53
    195FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (137)+2:55:32Antti Virtanen1:51:01
    196NORRingsaker OK (223)+2:55:34Svein Erik Larsen2:15:58
    197SWEHagaby GoIF 2 (171)+2:56:33Jonas Lindahl2:10:35
    198SWETullinge SK 3 (287)+2:57:50Jonas Karlsson2:13:34
    199SWEHammarby IF OF (220)+2:57:56Urban Andre1:56:23
    200FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (282)+2:57:58Pekka Noponen2:06:44
    All Next 200 >