jukola.com

    Kuopio-Jukola 2014, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201NORNTNUI 4 (240)+2:58:04Vegard Blomseth Johnsen2:44:03
    202FINRasti E4 (167)+2:59:58Tero Viik2:05:02
    203NORHeming Orientering (371)+3:00:02Eskil Slvlord2:14:31
    204FINEspoon Akilles (216)+3:01:35Teemu Ritasalo2:09:13
    205NORLillomarka OL 2 (841)+3:02:17Svein Nygrd2:29:47
    206FINPaimion Rasti 4 (315)+3:02:18Simon Frjd2:08:04
    207NORSteinkjer OK (343)+3:02:19Ole Petter Kjerkreit2:03:03
    208FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (1071)+3:02:22Roman Noskov2:02:37
    209SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (367)+3:02:25Casper Giding1:55:17
    210FINVetelin Urheilijat (158)+3:03:14Sami Finnil2:25:41
    211FINEspoon Suunta 2 (309)+3:03:17Niklas Ahti2:17:44
    212RUSKuzmolovo OS (1598)+3:03:23Mikhail Buymov2:09:04
    213SUIOLC Kapreolo (227)+3:03:25Mohn Christian2:04:07
    214SWETby OK 2 (359)+3:03:29Kent Lundvall2:14:38
    215FINEx-Legends (267)+3:03:52Kari Juvaste2:06:29
    216LTUAzuolas 2 (336)+3:05:07Aidas Barkauskas2:10:52
    217SWESnttringe SK (182)+3:06:01Patrik Nilsson2:16:20
    218SWEOK Renen (666)+3:07:04Filip Salen1:58:30
    219FINNrpes OK (348)+3:08:41Michael Bjrkblom2:24:09
    220RUSYarkiy Mir (226)+3:08:53Igor Gavrilov2:05:04
    221FINMS Parma 4 (199)+3:09:39Vesa Heikkil2:40:00
    222RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (264)+3:10:01Sergey Novikov1:59:15
    223CZETesla Brno (442)+3:11:16Radovan Cech1:47:01
    224SWEVsters SOK (556)+3:11:33Rasmus Elmertoft1:51:56
    225FINPihkaniskat (326)+3:11:43Tomi Mkel1:58:58
    226NORGNEIST (552)+3:11:46Magne Knudsen1:58:59
    227FINOK Orient 2 (177)+3:11:56Jari Johansson2:01:16
    228FINTosta Lhtee-Team (394)+3:13:00Ville Maunuksela2:15:41
    229SWEUme OK (319)+3:13:03Simon Nilsson2:13:53
    230SWEHalmstad OK (259)+3:13:05Hkan Andersson2:15:49
    231FINLuumen Rasti (196)+3:13:49Janne Kuningas2:04:12
    232FRACorreze CO (331)+3:14:07Mathieu Kern Gillard2:03:19
    233NORPorsgrunn OL (243)+3:14:15Dag Ausen2:08:55
    234FINOK77 2 (373)+3:14:20Kerkko Visuri2:33:01
    235FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (262)+3:15:10Mikko Loukkaanhuhta2:30:58
    236RUSVyborg-orientir (261)+3:15:14Andrey Serebrov2:04:08
    237FINOK Raseborg 2 (335)+3:15:53Carl-Johan Wasstrm2:16:24
    238FINKoskelankyln Riento (186)+3:15:55Juha Kotaniemi2:16:02
    239FINKoovee 4 (415)+3:16:01Mikko Vainio2:16:48
    240FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (310)+3:17:20Terho Taarna2:14:45
    241FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (890)+3:18:19Olli Kara2:26:59
    242FINRasti-Hyry (277)+3:18:31Janne Mtt2:19:33
    243FINPargas IF (195)+3:18:50Lauren Max2:10:00
    244SWEGvle OK 2 (128)+3:18:54Jan Moberg2:16:56
    245FINVesaisen Pojat (252)+3:21:14Mika Tohmola2:09:50
    246ITACUS Bologna (200)+3:22:47Samuele Curzio2:03:59
    247SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (201)+3:22:58Tomas Fagerstedt2:06:04
    248FINOK Botnia (263)+3:23:12Joakim Bjrklind2:31:55
    249SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (933)+3:23:15Leon Spiller2:36:01
    250SWEVi var bttre frr (693)+3:23:17Andreas Nilsson1:40:43
    251SWEOK lvsj rby (235)+3:23:19Erik Larsson2:21:01
    252SWEOK Roslagen (228)+3:23:29Rickard Ekman2:46:51
    253SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (276)+3:23:46Adela Indrakova2:10:26
    254SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (66)+3:23:51Annika Bjrk2:43:56
    255RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (985)+3:23:56Roman Ponomarev2:31:48
    256SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (796)+3:24:09Jonas Eklund2:16:57
    257SWETullinge SK 4 (1175)+3:24:13Jrgen Axelsson2:12:32
    258FINKangasala SK 3 (258)+3:25:02Teemu Ternola2:04:04
    259SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (311)+3:26:04Tobias Pentonen2:15:16
    260FINRastikarhut (283)+3:26:17Petja Pyhnen1:58:05
    261RUSWhite Nights SPb (134)+3:26:43Igor Gorbtenkov2:10:39
    262SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (1121)+3:26:47Sven Lundbck2:02:17
    263FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (278)+3:27:36Olli Viljakainen2:02:08
    264FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (257)+3:27:40Teijo Oksanen2:04:29
    265FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (412)+3:27:44Tuomas Sily2:26:13
    266FINLaihian Luja (421)+3:27:48Jarkko Lauronen2:07:04
    267RUSOK Gulfstream (1616)+3:27:49Aleksei Burago1:58:28
    268FINKuhmon Peurat (291)+3:28:25Jussi Piirainen2:13:35
    269FINSiilin Rasti 2 (266)+3:28:27Kimmo Leivo2:11:17
    270LATA2 (208)+3:28:33Salvis Dagis2:23:04
    271SWEOK Hllen 2 (161)+3:28:39Nils Wistrand2:08:40
    272FINLammin Ski (174)+3:28:44Henri Lehtomaa2:05:20
    273FINMaarian Mahti (215)+3:28:48Mikko Virta2:08:32
    274FINRastivarsat 2 (242)+3:30:06Hannu Laiho2:06:43
    275NORHaldenrlet (454)+3:30:15Thomas Ruud1:58:09
    276FINRasTiimi (150)+3:31:36Anssi Koirikivi1:56:14
    277SWEOK Ravinen 3 (845)+3:32:54Steve Craigh1:53:33
    278RUSNord West 2 (175)+3:33:01Ilia Kudriavtsev2:10:48
    279FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (317)+3:33:03Esa Vironen2:15:12
    280FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (265)+3:33:08Tuomo Heikkinen2:23:22
    281FINSaarijrven Pullistus (247)+3:33:18Mikko Truhponen2:18:53
    282FINMS Parma 6 (286)+3:33:22Veli-Matti Rintala2:08:07
    283FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (255)+3:33:25Juha Matilainen2:03:02
    284FINKlaani (1534)+3:33:31Petteri Lauronen1:58:55
    285FINMaasotakoulu (323)+3:34:56Simo Puumalainen2:12:38
    286FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+3:35:02Reijo Bister2:03:54
    287RUSLegenda (305)+3:35:05Aleksander Angelov2:12:08
    288FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (313)+3:35:14Pasi Pesola2:04:28
    289FINLapuan Virki 3 (1263)+3:37:17Timo Liinamaa2:26:27
    290FINKarkki-Rasti (234)+3:37:20Mikko Fldt2:31:09
    291FINOikeaOstosrasti IisujrDream (1438)+3:37:25Olli Puurunen2:27:35
    292FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (594)+3:37:33Henri Kontoniemi2:20:05
    293FINEspoon Suunta 3 (180)+3:39:25Pekka Larmala2:11:55
    294NORVaregg IL 2 (691)+3:39:33Jakob Eikner2:08:14
    295FINHiiltomiehet (353)+3:39:35Kai Holkeri2:08:11
    296LATAluksne (672)+3:40:01Otars Putralis2:05:47
    297LATZiemelkurzeme OK (241)+3:40:05Janis Brauns2:16:06
    298SWEGotlands OF 2 (424)+3:43:55Alexander Nilsson2:08:21
    299SWEMarkbygdens OK (320)+3:44:39Albin Andersson2:00:39
    300LATBurkanciems OK (433)+3:44:54Gints Trezins2:24:03
    301FINNavi 2 (559)+3:44:54Marko Manninen2:21:28
    302FINMntsln Urheilijat (219)+3:45:07Sauli Saarinen2:28:24
    303SWESkellefte OK (299)+3:47:37Fredrik Ahman1:54:02
    304FINRasti-Nokia (365)+3:48:30Andre Bruguire2:04:43
    305ESTVrska OK Peko (290)+3:48:44Even Toomas1:59:21
    306SWEKatrineholms OK/Bredaryds S 2 (979)+3:48:47Torsten Molitor2:13:04
    307FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (249)+3:48:49Ari Mikkel2:04:08
    308LATOK Meridians 3 (419)+3:48:52Ansis Actins2:02:50
    309SWEIF Thor (1605)+3:48:53Pettersson Thomas2:12:41
    310FINIF Brahe 2 (280)+3:48:55Patrik Wrnman2:28:27
    311NORWing OK (124)+3:48:57Mikail Utkin2:04:29
    312FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (526)+3:48:57Jukka Kaunetsalo2:21:11
    313FINSK Vuoksi 2 (250)+3:48:59Antti Kosonen2:31:28
    314GBRNOPE Team Banter (316)+3:49:01Jonny Gallier2:37:58
    315FINRasti E4 2 (398)+3:49:07Juho Rossi2:15:04
    316FINKeravan Urheilijat (192)+3:50:28Tommi Kemppainen2:21:52
    317FINTeam Olli Jokinen (1512)+3:50:41Tuomas Kinnunen1:54:52
    318FINTeam Kuraporras (385)+3:50:42Esa Holappa1:55:43
    319FINRastikarhut 3 (612)+3:51:54Pekka Toivanen2:38:42
    320FINSonkajrven Pahka (229)+3:52:38Hannu Heiskanen2:15:27
    321FINPyht Miehet (300)+3:53:31Veli-Matti Rytknen2:23:36
    322FINTio Rttens Mn (1459)+3:53:33Pekka Niemel2:07:58
    323FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (281)+3:53:41Timo Mikkonen2:33:20
    324ESTRAE ROK (260)+3:54:00Ain Fjodorov1:55:46
    325SWELnghundra IF 2 (1385)+3:54:12Rebecka Lindberg2:01:55
    326SWEwww.therun.nu (386)+3:54:31Willie Stroker2:10:01
    327FINOL-Bowlare (555)+3:54:44Mika Lehtonen2:31:41
    328FINTampereen Kilpa-Siskot (360)+3:55:22Miia Niittynen2:10:42
    329SWEOK Lalle (1599)+3:56:29Fredrik kerlind1:51:17
    330FINTurun NMKY (401)+3:56:30Jukka Lehtonen2:28:12
    331GBRBristol OK (232)+3:56:38Adam Potter1:55:56
    332SWECentrum OK Stockholm (151)+3:57:35Christian Pettersson2:10:45
    333FINOlavin Rasti (254)+3:57:44Lauri Inkeri2:45:17
    334FINRasti-Lukko 2 (332)+3:57:57Jyrki Kaunismki2:23:34
    335SWEAlfta SA OK (447)+3:58:00Christer Carlsson2:09:02
    336FINIF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 (173)+3:58:06Tim Kankfelt2:02:05
    337FINHinnerjoen Yritys (463)+3:59:11Henri Korkka2:09:56
    338FINViestirykmentti (298)+3:59:17Heikki Kivikko2:21:41
    339FINSotkamon Jymy (380)+3:59:21Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen2:20:47
    340FINTeme Ski Team (449)+3:59:25Kalle Koistinen2:20:00
    341FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (807)+3:59:31Jarno Mikkola2:02:11
    342NORVerdal OK (274)+4:00:07Svein Inge Ydse2:41:08
    343FINAsikkalan Raikas (350)+4:00:12Jari-Pekka Salminen2:17:14
    344ESTRakvere OK (669)+4:01:05Priit Randman1:55:51
    345NORHaugesund IL Orientering (396)+4:01:32John Arvid Djupesland2:16:37
    346FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+4:01:36Jari Turunen2:19:23
    347FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (70)+4:01:42Pyry Mustonen2:21:00
    348FINOlavin Rasti 2 (924)+4:01:54Vesa Takaoja2:26:28
    349SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (417)+4:02:11Ludvig Nilsson2:33:37
    350NORk-94 (431)+4:02:22Rolv Anders Systad2:10:36
    351FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (753)+4:02:39Erno Paju2:11:01
    352LATOK Arona (271)+4:03:30Kristaps Ozolins1:53:03
    353ESTJOKA (285)+4:04:12Raivo Pellja2:30:30
    354FINJalasjrven Jalas (557)+4:05:09Antti Kujala2:29:19
    355FINKauhajoen Karhu (472)+4:05:26Juhani Lehtinen2:29:50
    356FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (166)+4:06:12Markus Turunen2:18:37
    357FINOC Toffee (491)+4:06:45Sami Mkinen2:30:42
    358FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (1118)+4:07:02Heikki Heinaro3:06:03
    359FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (550)+4:07:07Markus Ilmarinen1:58:05
    360SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (1076)+4:07:16Erik Andersson2:12:48
    361RUSKuzmolovo 110 (159)+4:07:53Alexey Maslov2:16:12
    362FINSiikaisten Sisu (507)+4:08:58Eero Hirvikoski2:06:49
    363FINRasti-Jussit (366)+4:09:16Jukka Hemminki1:54:34
    364FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (484)+4:09:45Jere Siivonen2:13:14
    365FINYIT Rakennus (523)+4:09:47Jaakko Mkel1:55:40
    366FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (452)+4:10:12Veli Matti Salmenkyl2:56:53
    367FINPetolintu (446)+4:10:32Pasi Krkkinen2:14:46
    368FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (661)+4:10:50Antti Leinonen2:15:16
    369FINTeam Lactic Acid (522)+4:11:11Piirto Jarkko2:22:17
    370SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (324)+4:11:14Ghl Henrik2:02:25
    371FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (346)+4:11:25Henri Saari2:47:56
    372FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (329)+4:11:29Marko Hmlinen2:21:58
    373FINhtrin Urheilijat (432)+4:11:38Markku Autio2:36:39
    374FINLynx 3 (272)+4:11:39Antti Ursin2:45:13
    375POLOK!Sport (244)+4:11:43Krystian Sedlak2:34:47
    376ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (857)+4:11:47Reigo Teervalt2:26:28
    377SWEHammarby IF OF 2 (642)+4:12:24Tobias Berg2:08:38
    378FINSavon Suunta (489)+4:12:54Antti Jrvenp2:17:28
    379FINSaloisten Reipas (591)+4:13:02Tuomo Sevon2:31:43
    380LATOK Meridians 2 (302)+4:13:25Janis Butans2:26:51
    381SWESderhamns OK (779)+4:13:37Per- Erik Modig2:15:29
    382LATIK Auseklis (224)+4:14:17Jevgenijs Bondins2:11:04
    383FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (705)+4:14:26Lauri Oksa2:32:03
    384FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (563)+4:14:34Paavo Istolahti2:33:26
    385RUSOmega 2 (238)+4:14:38Aleksandr Vompe2:17:04
    386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (519)+4:14:44Ari Mustonen2:47:24
    387FINIF land (615)+4:15:34Matti Janlv1:54:08
    388FINHaukijahtaajat (521)+4:16:21Antti Laakso2:17:05
    389SWEFalkpings AIK OK (349)+4:16:30Jonas Hjert1:55:26
    390FINHankasalmen Hanka (354)+4:17:51Marko Lehtonen2:31:03
    391FINTarpian Suunta (406)+4:17:59Lauri Tolkki2:01:34
    392FINViitasaaren Suunta (554)+4:18:52Toni Huuskonen2:23:19
    393FINJussis seven (565)+4:19:01Stefan Enberg2:37:02
    394SWEAttunda OK 2 (450)+4:19:04Lars Gerhardsson2:30:01
    395FINSappi Kirkniemi (374)+4:19:08Mika Lahtinen2:44:23
    396FINVaalan Karhu (440)+4:19:26Mika Seppnen2:07:25
    397RUSLegenda 2 (657)+4:19:35Kirill Kudryavtsev2:19:30
    398FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (402)+4:19:52Panu Karhu2:04:28
    399FINPlkneen Lukko (469)+4:20:14Jarmo Aho2:19:51
    400ESTSK Mercury (344)+4:20:18Margus Klementsov2:02:06
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >