jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 6. leg 12,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401547Aapeli Laitinen1:49:40+42:45FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    4021484Jarkko Sainio1:49:41+42:45FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5
    403685Jari Niemenmaa1:49:44+42:49FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4
    404315Igor Bondarenko1:49:45+42:49FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    405568Henri Lehtomaa1:49:45+42:50FINLammin Betoni
    4061254Heikki Mattila1:49:46+42:50FINWIO Team
    4071443Jonas Hkansson1:49:47+42:52SWEEksj SOK 3
    408510Marko Jylkk1:49:50+42:55FINYlivieskan Kuula
    4091752Essi Kangasaho1:49:53+42:57FINVierivt sammalet
    4101506Anna Strand1:49:54+42:59SWEAttunda OK 4
    4111462Harald B Midthjell1:50:00+43:04NORVerdal OK 2
    4121478Tim Bjrengren1:50:02+43:07SWEOK Hllen 3
    413664Aku Pyymki1:50:04+43:08FINTyrwn Woima
    414372Olof Borell1:50:07+43:11SWEUMA Idrottsfrening
    415569Mikko Toivonen1:50:10+43:14FINKangasala SK 8
    416923Reima Liikkanen1:50:11+43:16FINRastivarsat 4
    4171749Magnus dahl1:50:16+43:21FINOK Trian 10
    418453Harri Niinist1:50:20+43:24FINSuunnaton Into
    419591Jere Katvala1:50:26+43:31FINEpiln Esa
    420317Jukka Salminen1:50:26+43:31FINSK Vuoksi 2
    421405Emil Johansson1:50:29+43:34FINSweco
    422420Johnny Forsen1:50:36+43:41FINOK Terjrv
    423112Tim Falck Weber1:50:40+43:44DENCopenhagen O
    424282Antti Lamminp1:50:41+43:46FINHollolan Urheilijat -46
    4251498Leif Haajanen1:50:46+43:50FINOK Raseborg 5
    426466Tero Uusitalo1:50:50+43:55FINEspoon Akilles 2
    427623Sara Niva1:50:52+43:57FINLaitasaaren Veto
    428474Aki Yrj1:50:56+44:01FINPerttelin Peikot
    429328Jyrki Nikkinen1:51:04+44:08FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    430319Janne Hyypp1:51:06+44:10FINTeam Kuraporras
    431734Satu Linnaranta1:51:07+44:12FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho
    432455Juuso Myllykangas1:51:09+44:13FINNastolan Ter
    433599Matti Kyrnlahti1:51:15+44:20FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    434704Johanna Tuosa1:51:24+44:28FINKaakon Eranto
    435335Pekka Vieno1:51:25+44:30FINTurun NMKY
    436257Svante Jonsell1:51:26+44:31SWEVallentuna-ssby OL
    437467Dmitry Vartanian1:51:27+44:32RUSIngPromTeam 2
    4381711Tapani Holmijoki1:51:28+44:33FINMetsnhoitoyhdistys Louname
    439593Christoph Hutzli1:51:29+44:33SUISwiss Seniors
    440273Miikka Wigelius1:51:31+44:36FINMaarian Mahti
    4411033Erkki Paananen1:51:32+44:37FINHauhon Sisu 4
    442493Markku Hmlinen1:51:37+44:42FINRastivarsat 3
    443508Jussi Leskinen1:51:42+44:47FINMS Parma 5
    444531Thomas Ohlin1:51:43+44:48SWERns OK
    445368Petri Rusanen1:51:44+44:48FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    446234Janne Neuvonen1:51:49+44:53FINLuumen Rasti
    447311Aimo Aalto1:51:49+44:54FINRasti-Nokia
    448170Juho Saari1:51:56+45:01FINLapuan Virki 2
    449927Mikko Reitti1:52:02+45:07FINHmliset nuoret miehet
    450263Riku Koivusalo1:52:10+45:15FINRastikarhut
    451240Sergej Lavonen1:52:16+45:21RUSVyborg-orientir
    452253Linus Hansen1:52:17+45:22FINOK Botnia
    453367Kari Kauniskangas1:52:18+45:23FINYIT Rakennus
    454867Maija Hakala1:52:19+45:24FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5
    4551082Reto Mueller1:52:23+45:27SUIOLG Galgenen
    456345Jon Arne Skrove1:52:23+45:28NORVerdal OK
    457494Aleksei Ivanov1:52:24+45:28RUSNord West 3
    4581418Per Norlin1:52:27+45:31SWEOK Rodhen 2
    459865Lauri Laine1:52:27+45:31FINMntsln Urheilijat 2
    4601265Anders Mattsson1:52:29+45:33FINPargas IF 3
    461423Sren Strandvall1:52:29+45:34FINIF Minken
    462499Eero Hautala1:52:30+45:34FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    463526Julia Jacobsson1:52:31+45:36FINSocca
    464394Arto Hokkanen1:52:44+45:48FINTarpian Suunta
    465231Mika Korhonen1:52:47+45:51FINTosta Lhtee-Team
    466150Otto Richard Eide1:52:49+45:53NORBysen IL
    467535Juuso Hmlinen1:52:50+45:54FINKaakon Rasti
    468256Waldemar Andersson1:52:57+46:02SWEOK Roslagen
    469321Joonas Pkknen1:53:02+46:06FINKeravan Urheilijat
    470458Juha-Matti Inget1:53:02+46:07FINPudasjrven Urheilijat
    471312Kristjan Linnus1:53:03+46:07ESTVrska OK Peko
    4721784Timo Nurminen1:53:09+46:14FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu
    4731003Yannick Jabas1:53:10+46:15SUIOLG Basel
    474216Lisa Larsen1:53:13+46:18SWETby OK 2
    475308Samu Pylvninen1:53:13+46:18FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    476270Kristaps Tamuzs1:53:17+46:21FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar
    477307Fredrik Stenbeck1:53:17+46:21SWEOK sterker
    478479Mika Kulmala1:53:21+46:26NOREmit
    4791772Esa Kaikkonen1:53:25+46:30FINKylmkiset
    480461Lasse Kukkonen1:53:27+46:31FINRasti-Pielinen 2
    481478Lucas Vesterback1:53:27+46:32FINMalax IF
    482545Juho Salminen1:53:28+46:32FINValkeakosken Haka 4
    483554Patrik Levlin1:53:28+46:33FINSolf IK
    484434Aaro Lampinen1:53:28+46:33FINSK Uusi 2
    485457Jari Lahtinen1:53:31+46:36FINIt-Hmeen Rasti
    486900Jussi Taulu1:53:33+46:38FINOP-Kaukohalu
    487517Jari Sundqvist1:53:39+46:43FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5
    4881611Mikko Lilja1:53:41+46:46FINPET orienteering Finland
    489350Raimo Hyyrylinen1:53:44+46:48FINJuvan Urheilijat
    4901091Lauri Soikkeli1:53:44+46:48FINMesikmmenet
    4911480Mats Carlsson1:53:45+46:49SWESundbybergs IK 2
    492958Aino Jskelinen1:53:45+46:50FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit
    493194Asko Lautamki1:53:45+46:50FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3
    4941725Mika Kyhk1:53:47+46:51FINPKARMAAKK
    495582Miska Autio1:53:50+46:54FINKymen Vetokoiraseura 1
    4961028Pasi Hirvonen1:53:51+46:55FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    497435Atte Nokka1:53:51+46:56FINRasti 88
    4981409Markku Kipinoinen1:53:52+46:57FINLynx 4
    499697Kristaps Kalnins1:53:56+47:00LATIK Auseklis 4
    500482Anders Hgm1:53:56+47:00FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien
    501352Risto Hglund1:53:56+47:01FINOlavin Rasti 2
    5021707Antti Ermaja1:53:58+47:02FINRyttyln Kiri
    503983Harri Hiltunen1:54:00+47:04FINVeljekset Heiskanen
    504832Vesa Merta1:54:00+47:05FINLoimaan Jankko
    505814Terho Oksanen1:54:03+47:07FINRautalammin Urheilijat
    5061453Riku Kerkola1:54:06+47:11FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2
    507905Risto Wessman1:54:11+47:16FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    5081298Kari Lappalainen1:54:12+47:17FINTamrock
    5091185Ilkka Iisakka1:54:14+47:18FINMittatekniikan keskus
    5101145Christian Oswald1:54:14+47:19SUIHelvetica United
    511634Juha Ketola1:54:16+47:20FINKoovee 5
    512316Tom Stenlund1:54:16+47:21FINIF Brahe 2
    513816Antti Kivivuori1:54:16+47:21FINVnkypannu
    514371Mika Manninen1:54:17+47:21FINTeam Lactic Acid
    5151107Kalle Hollmen1:54:17+47:22FINIK Tunnelpojkarna
    5161399Alexander Makeev1:54:18+47:23RUSVyborg-orientir 2
    517470Johanna Honkanen1:54:19+47:24FINMurut
    518931Toni Mikkola1:54:21+47:26FINVincit
    519646Juha Lehtonen1:54:22+47:26FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat
    520431Martti Herttua1:54:26+47:30FINHellanmaan Ters
    5211043Petteri Niemi1:54:30+47:35FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3
    522442Atte Komonen1:54:30+47:35FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    523835Johannes Raunio1:54:32+47:37FINTeam Villisika
    524830Tuomas Harju1:54:33+47:38FINKaLu-05
    525512Sami Nenonen1:54:34+47:39FINSiilin Rasti 3
    526744Jaakko Lahti1:54:35+47:40FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    527585Matti Laitila1:54:37+47:42FINKauhavan Wisa
    528745Pertti Ihalainen1:54:37+47:42FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    5291304Zac OSullivan-Hourihan1:54:38+47:43FINRastiaasit
    5301019Antti Sihvonen1:54:42+47:47FINKntit
    531204Bjrn Field1:54:42+47:47NORNTNUI 4
    532705Yrj Portti1:54:54+47:59FINLapin Sudet
    533716Juho Lakanen1:54:56+48:01FINPerhon Kiri
    534823Leena Linjama1:54:59+48:04FINViimeinen Rastiretki
    535374Veli Matti Salmenkyl1:55:03+48:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4
    5361436Reijo Hirvel1:55:03+48:08FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    537579Heikki Korelin1:55:11+48:15FINKultaiset Karhut
    538207Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:55:12+48:17FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2
    5391002Mika Valorinta1:55:14+48:19FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    540222Jukka Vyrynen1:55:16+48:21FINRasti-Pielinen
    541802Kaj Roine1:55:28+48:32FINRajamen Rykmentti 6
    542177Jekabs Knets1:55:30+48:34LATOK Meridians
    543422Pasi Mrkl1:55:31+48:36FINKorven Honka
    544511Timo Penttil1:55:39+48:44FINVakka-Rasti
    5451022Jukka Hakulinen1:55:42+48:47FINHakuliset
    5461477Claes Pettersson1:55:42+48:47SWESurahammars SOK 2
    5471373Jenni Joensuu-Partanen1:55:44+48:49FINKangasala SK 2
    548583Lasse Hiiri1:55:44+48:49FINHauhon Sisu 2
    549572Egidijus Gaigalas1:55:48+48:52LTUMedeina
    550589Mikko Nurmi1:55:48+48:53FINKaukaa haettu
    551596Taneli Laine1:55:53+48:57FINValkeakosken Haka 2
    5521147Henrikki Lindlf1:55:54+48:59FINPYVMM
    553609Kenneth Lassila1:55:56+49:00FINIK Falken 2
    5541388Sune Nordberg1:55:57+49:02SWEBergnsets AIK 2
    555920Anssi Lauttia1:56:00+49:05FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot
    5561619Janne Pulkkinen1:56:01+49:05FINTurun Puristus 2
    557414Markus Nikander1:56:02+49:07FINVihdin Viesti hiihto
    558578Henrik Aalto1:56:04+49:09FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat
    559447Kalle Koivusalo1:56:04+49:09FINIlomantsin Urheilijat
    560534Veli-Pekka Valkonen1:56:05+49:10FINNostars
    561702Jonna Eeva1:56:06+49:10FINHiiltosiskot
    5621257Blick Johan1:56:09+49:13SWEOK Alehof
    563846Sami Hrknen1:56:15+49:20FINSalon Vilpas
    5641030Riikka Aakula1:56:18+49:23FINCSC
    565682Anterus Puranen1:56:18+49:23FINIK rnen
    5661241Kestutis Abramikas1:56:21+49:25FINTapanilan Tarmo
    567401Erkki Ahonen1:56:21+49:26FINSappi Kirkniemi
    5681392Aleksi Vihel1:56:30+49:35FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    5691064Antti Silvennoinen1:56:30+49:35FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2
    570563Tiittanen Tommi1:56:33+49:38FIN86. Kadettikurssi
    5711470Johanna Luhtala1:56:33+49:38FINSomeron Esa 2
    572726Jesse Nurmela1:56:37+49:41FINTukes
    573135Miika Irtola1:56:38+49:42FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    5741238Ursi Ruppenthal1:56:39+49:44SUIOLG Chur
    5751113Atso Ikheimo1:56:40+49:45FINSoilikin Suunta
    576221Gran Nilsson1:56:43+49:47SWESnttringe SK
    577777Janne Tikkakoski1:56:44+49:49FINOpusCapita
    5781455Ole Underthun Johansen1:56:45+49:50NORIndre stfold OK 2
    1625Ellu Munukka1:56:45+49:50FINPyrinnn tytt
    5801732Simo Kntti1:56:47+49:51FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6
    581721Jonne Ruopsa1:56:48+49:53FINKemijrven Urheilijat
    582271Mikko Kivivuori1:56:49+49:54FINSiilin Rasti 2
    583430Teemu Joensuu1:56:53+49:58FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    584573Vadim Kashtanov1:56:56+50:01FINKoskelankyln Riento 2
    585464Harry Perl1:56:57+50:02FINKeravan Urheilijat 3
    586252Erik Larsson1:56:59+50:03SWEOK lvsj rby
    5871543Hanna Kangasaho1:57:01+50:05FINPekan Perhoset
    5881222Jyrki Widenius1:57:02+50:07FINJre
    5891247Eero Syl1:57:07+50:12FINPolvisuunta OK
    5901020Jani Merikivi1:57:11+50:15FINTurku Multisport
    5911152Robert Pim1:57:12+50:16FINRastiPiikki 2
    592668Markus Kiviluoma1:57:14+50:19FINSappion Veikot
    5931616Jussi Kiviniemi1:57:18+50:22FINTurun Ernkvijt
    594239Juho Tuominen1:57:20+50:24FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat
    595675Aaro Haikonen1:57:22+50:26FINUlvilan Ura
    596429Mika Silander1:57:25+50:30FINRasti-Lukko 3
    597533Jaakko Lumme1:57:25+50:30FINPeikot Hiihto
    5981270Anders Eklund1:57:26+50:30SWEGotlands OF 3
    599404Margus Klementsov1:57:29+50:33ESTSK Mercury
    600160Willi Mueller1:57:31+50:35SUIBussola OK
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >