jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 7. leg 14,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    12011696Jari Jrvnen2:28:54+1:13:22FINUPM Silvesta
    1202553Tuula Nieminen2:28:54+1:13:23FINHiiltonaiset
    12031651Juho Khknen2:28:55+1:13:24FINKompa
    12041127Heikki Peltonen2:28:58+1:13:26FINSallan Karhut
    12051305Jussi Broberg2:29:07+1:13:36FINAS Wassuttajat
    12061592Antti Ritanen2:29:12+1:13:40FIN-Hkkilijt-
    12071595Mikko Mkip2:29:15+1:13:44FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta
    12081296Olli Rautee2:29:16+1:13:44FINBylsuojaosto
    1209907Kristian Forsman2:29:23+1:13:52FINSK Pohjanthti 5
    1210592Taavi Kervinen2:29:31+1:13:59FINAkustin perikunta
    1211757Lucas E Holgersson Rohdin2:29:33+1:14:01SWESigtuna OK
    12121200Oleg Popov2:29:36+1:14:05FINPihkaniskat 6
    1213690Vesa-Matti Eura2:29:39+1:14:07FINNousiaisten Alku
    12141150Antti Vehkala2:29:40+1:14:08FINUPM Seekers
    12151017Juha Ohrankmmen2:29:42+1:14:10FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat
    12161074Janne Poikselk2:29:46+1:14:14FINDirty Seven
    12171517Simo Vrt2:29:48+1:14:17FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat
    12181159Ville Manninen2:29:49+1:14:17FINOC Utmanare
    12191285Elin Pramlid2:29:55+1:14:23SWEOK Klemmingen 2
    12201451Seppo Jrvinen2:29:59+1:14:27FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2
    12211245Tuomas Ilomki2:30:00+1:14:28FINEpselv Joukkue
    12221172Jukka Pkkil2:30:12+1:14:40FINME Pummit
    12231275Terhi Latvala2:30:12+1:14:41FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2
    12241093Jussi Pietinalho2:30:33+1:15:01FINPietinalhon pamaus
    12251754Sami Haavisto2:30:56+1:15:25FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2
    12261505Ville Siekkinen2:31:24+1:15:52FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2
    1227869Olli Keisanen2:31:32+1:16:00FINTeam Keisanen
    12281243Janne Paavola2:31:46+1:16:14FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2
    12291747Kim Hellstrm2:32:12+1:16:40FINEvitskog FBK r.f.
    12301292Pekka Jrvenp2:32:17+1:16:45FINSuur-Savon Shk
    12311191Juhani Nippala2:32:28+1:16:56FINRasti-Jyry 2
    12321386Kai Raikunen2:32:28+1:16:56FINRasti-Lukko 5
    1233240Aleksandr Makeev2:32:33+1:17:02RUSVyborg-orientir
    1234946Aleksandrs Tambovcevs2:32:47+1:17:15LATIK Auseklis 2
    12351119Kimmo Tikka2:32:50+1:17:18FINRastihaukat 2
    1236799Teemu Toivonen2:32:56+1:17:25FINWrtsil
    12371143Juha Hokka2:33:00+1:17:28FINKuhmalahden Kisa
    12381467Kauno Saario2:33:12+1:17:40FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2
    12391299Mikko Roininen2:33:12+1:17:40FINcloudriven.fi
    12401689Jyrki Tunnela2:33:43+1:18:11FINBasware
    12411218Martti Luotonen2:33:50+1:18:18FINVakka-Rasti 2
    1242462Tarmo Uusitalo2:33:52+1:18:20FINPellon Ponsi 3
    12431201Teemu Varonen2:33:53+1:18:22FINTekes InnOK
    12441687Eero Viitikko2:34:05+1:18:34FINLiikunnan Riemu 2
    12451526Mika Karjalainen2:34:07+1:18:35FINKkinimen Weljekset
    12461007Onni Koski2:34:08+1:18:36FINHiidenkiertjt 7
    12471579Akseli Visnen2:34:09+1:18:37FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat
    1248995Eetu Muilu2:34:13+1:18:41FINKunnon Urheilijat 2
    12491034Ari Ranki2:34:16+1:18:45FINPerttelin Peikot 2
    12501233Unto Kortesalmi2:34:31+1:18:59FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2
    1251900Simo Kiviruusu2:34:31+1:19:00FINOP-Kaukohalu
    12521032Jouni Jaakkonen2:34:36+1:19:04FINNordea Urheilu
    125353Robin Larsson2:34:40+1:19:09NORRaumar Orientering
    1254935Raul Olesk2:34:47+1:19:15ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    12551436Matti Immonen2:34:51+1:19:19FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2
    12561123Christer Gustavsson2:34:57+1:19:25SWEOK Tylskog
    12571727Teemu Piesanen2:34:57+1:19:25FINTP Industrials
    12581185Hannu Husu2:34:59+1:19:27FINMittatekniikan keskus
    12591649Samuel Mki2:35:03+1:19:31FINOC Toffee 2
    1260443Jani Lepp2:35:26+1:19:55FINKuoreveden Krki
    12611077Petri Seeste2:35:49+1:20:18FINATC EFHK
    12621009Jussu Hmynen2:36:00+1:20:28FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura
    1263777Express Bastvik2:36:11+1:20:39FINOpusCapita
    12641221Andrey Stasenko2:36:28+1:20:56FINValmet Automation Tampere
    12651062Pasi Kiviranta2:36:39+1:21:08FINKehityssuunta
    12661303Eemeli Mehto2:36:40+1:21:08FINJucat Team
    12671368Teija Valkeinen2:36:46+1:21:14FINIF Brahe 4
    1268965Mikko Lehtonen2:36:46+1:21:14FINTeam Kenpes
    12691617Eija Koskivaara2:36:55+1:21:24FIN90ies PIF-Ladies
    12701083Timo Jumppanen2:37:02+1:21:30FINSPYMS
    12711272Jani-Pekka Hirvonen2:37:05+1:21:34FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2
    1272707Iiro Kukkonen2:37:06+1:21:34FINOulun Tarmo
    12731492Henri Kaitala2:37:08+1:21:36FINKemin Kiilat 2
    12741701Ilmari Kallio2:37:15+1:21:44FINSusi Training Center
    12751342Timo Lhteenmki2:37:17+1:21:45FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut
    12761591Juha Leinonen2:37:18+1:21:46FINRastiketut Team Leinonen
    12771462Inge Hafstad2:37:21+1:21:50NORVerdal OK 2
    1278786Jukka Iivanainen2:37:30+1:21:58FINSavon Suunta 2
    12791313Harri Holmgren2:37:33+1:22:01FINLostBoys
    1280955Jan Luiro2:37:37+1:22:05FINOulun Reipas
    12811008Hannu Kohvakka2:37:40+1:22:09FINKangasniemen Kalske 2
    12821111Vesa Laitila2:37:47+1:22:15FINPermeren Rasti
    12831199Joni Alasuvanto2:37:47+1:22:15FINSaniBeach Rats
    1284954Pekka Kuusipohja2:37:49+1:22:18FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5
    1285699Kalle Rosenblad2:38:00+1:22:28FINHiidenkiertjt 8
    12861122Antero Taipale2:38:08+1:22:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6
    12871196Sampsa Eloranta2:38:10+1:22:38FINAri Pojjaat
    12881639Lauri Laine2:38:13+1:22:41FINFlanels ry 2
    12891524Rnnlund Fredrik2:38:16+1:22:44FINVaadin
    1290463Esa Huhtanen2:38:18+1:22:47FINHuhtasen Heimo
    12911179Jarmo Annala2:38:19+1:22:48FINValkeakosken Haka 3
    1292632Ilkka Salonen2:38:36+1:23:04FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    12931018Marko Siironen2:38:40+1:23:08FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5
    12941764Sakari Niskanen2:38:47+1:23:15FINe-Sakki
    12951347Niclas Wickstrm2:39:34+1:24:02FINJouluksi kotiin
    12961353Niilo Vainikainen2:39:40+1:24:08FINVierestohi
    12971783Anna Kopra2:39:47+1:24:16FINSomeron Esa 3
    12981359Bror Backe2:39:56+1:24:24FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2
    12991419Marcus Lahtinen2:40:13+1:24:41FINAlatornion Pirkat 2
    13001193Joonas Pitknen2:40:16+1:24:44FINVantaan Metsnkvijt
    13011495Rauno Ojala2:40:18+1:24:46FINMS Parma 9
    13021376Kari Kurikka-Oja2:40:22+1:24:50FINJalasjrven Jalas 2
    13031072Matti Hmlinen2:40:28+1:24:57FINKorona
    1304427Aleksi Koskiaho2:40:39+1:25:07FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    1305951Henry Kouvonen2:40:51+1:25:20FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3
    13061382Gro Dahlbom2:40:54+1:25:23SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5
    1307754Jukka Vainionp2:41:02+1:25:30FINAtria
    1308798Urmas Aarna2:41:33+1:26:01ESTBona Fide
    13091047Antti Ermo2:41:53+1:26:21FINLappeen Siniset
    13101703Antti Rantasaari2:41:56+1:26:25FIN3Polvea
    1311506Leif Hallingfors2:41:58+1:26:26SWESMHI IF
    13121000Antti Castren2:42:08+1:26:36FINEspoon Suunta 6
    13131553Henri Ahde2:42:12+1:26:40FINVincit 2
    1314997Janne Rautiainen2:42:24+1:26:52FINSuuntavaisto SK
    13151527Jarno Hakulinen2:42:25+1:26:53FINTeam Lohkare
    13161537Kalle Vainikka2:42:27+1:26:55FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ
    13171278Iiro rn2:42:34+1:27:02FINIK rnen 2
    13181137Sampo Haavasoja2:42:37+1:27:05FINTeam Laardi
    1319630Paavo Rnkk2:43:05+1:27:34FINEspoon Suunta 8
    1320903Hanna Hovila2:43:28+1:27:56FINSK Samperi
    13211250Simo Pyhnen2:43:31+1:27:59FINRaisu Lumous 2
    13221685Mira Hmlainen-Iho2:43:35+1:28:03FINExme
    1323745Ari Haapalainen2:43:37+1:28:05FINSC Vr Suunta 180
    13241781Veikko Maijala2:43:47+1:28:16FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5
    1325891Olavi Heikkil2:43:53+1:28:22FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2
    13261607Lauri Jylnki2:44:01+1:28:29FINMhy Pirkanmaa
    1327981Heimo Lahti2:44:02+1:28:30FINKangasala SK 7
    13281561Sauli Lehtinen2:44:03+1:28:31FINLiedon Ernkvijt
    13291053Arvi Tommila2:44:09+1:28:37FINTeam Tommila
    13301569Juha Kahilainen2:44:12+1:28:40FINMontun Uho
    13311321Heikki Karvinen2:44:13+1:28:42FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    13321178Adam Saada2:44:19+1:28:47FINKTTO
    13331586Lauri Pohjanen2:44:21+1:28:49FINJokikyln Pojat
    13341583Petri Lempiinen2:44:25+1:28:53FINRTC Vahanen Turku
    13351486Timo Saari2:44:31+1:28:59FINLaihian Luja 5
    1336812Jani Valtari2:44:34+1:29:03FINHnt SK
    13371080Ilkka Vuorensyrj2:44:37+1:29:06FINSuuntavaisto SK 3
    13381089Antti Jrvinen2:44:41+1:29:09FINSelviytyjt
    13391223Jari Ojanen2:44:46+1:29:14FINEspoon Tapiot
    13401188Riku Khknen2:44:48+1:29:16FINTeam Varpikkaat
    1341763Jussi Kosenius2:44:51+1:29:19FINRiihimen Suunnistajat
    13421205Juha-Matti Vrnen2:44:51+1:29:19FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2
    13431126Mikko Panula2:44:57+1:29:26FINHappyOrNot
    13441729Kati Nyns2:45:04+1:29:32FINBotnia bruuda
    1345941Teemu Aittamaa2:45:09+1:29:38FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3
    1346314Iain Donnan2:45:10+1:29:39GBRNOPE Team Banter
    13471589Marko Niemimaa2:45:11+1:29:39FINTSE for the Future
    13481095Antti Mustonen2:45:18+1:29:46FINLaitilan Jyske 2
    13491254Tapio Siik2:45:19+1:29:47FINWIO Team
    13501560Tuomas Hormu2:45:34+1:30:02FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat
    13511673Harri Autero2:45:35+1:30:04FINSonninmen Karjut
    1352810Joel Siikanen2:45:43+1:30:11FINLahden Kaleva
    13531532Liisa Peltonen2:45:43+1:30:12FINTeam Supponen
    1354836Jyri Mkel2:45:57+1:30:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15
    13551707Tomi Tamlander2:45:58+1:30:26FINRyttyln Kiri
    13561600Augusti Kankare2:45:59+1:30:28FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat
    1357999Tapio Niemi2:46:06+1:30:35FINWonkamiehet
    13581024Jouko Pekkarinen2:46:09+1:30:37FINDatactica
    13591646Aki Luntamo2:46:11+1:30:39FINSweco 3
    13601516Lasse Punttila2:46:14+1:30:42FINVirNuMiToVi
    13611319Henrik Hellborg2:46:20+1:30:48SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3
    13621027Jouni Junkkaala2:46:38+1:31:06FINOK77 5
    13631351Keijo Ollikainen2:46:50+1:31:18FINTeam Kesko
    13641543Virpi Kangas2:47:03+1:31:31FINPekan Perhoset
    13651291Jasser Huhtamaa2:47:09+1:31:37FINKaveriporukka 2012
    13661545Anne Dahlgren2:47:14+1:31:43FINTeam SnowFlakes
    13671255Sami Korhonen2:47:31+1:31:59FINKela 2
    13681522Frans Graeffe2:47:37+1:32:05FINSpektrum
    13691125Timo Rinne2:47:44+1:32:12FINNakkilan Wisa
    13701751Ari Oinas2:47:48+1:32:16FINFinnbakels Oy
    13711323Elina Syrjlahti2:47:50+1:32:18FINRasti-Vihti 2
    13721555Teija Liponkoski2:48:05+1:32:33FINTelemark Team rn 2
    1373873Laura Jrvinen2:48:31+1:32:59FINSito
    1374583Ville Heikkil2:48:38+1:33:06FINHauhon Sisu 2
    13751317Ari-Pekka Arponen2:48:49+1:33:17FINSK NappaRasti
    13761391Jerker Fagerholm2:48:54+1:33:22FINKarjaan Ura 2
    13771176Kaisa Havola2:48:57+1:33:25FINRamboll Finland
    13781681Lauri Laatu2:49:03+1:33:31FINLauttapartio
    1379985Robin Nyman2:49:20+1:33:48FINOK Terjrv 2
    13801718Mikko Kyt2:49:34+1:34:03FINLounapartio
    13811102Jarkko Kumpulainen2:49:39+1:34:07FINOlvastin Tana
    13821148Erik Nieminen2:50:23+1:34:51FINLiperin Lenkki
    13831640Pasi Hutanen2:50:31+1:34:59FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset
    13841324Jaakko Heikkinen2:50:44+1:35:12FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3
    1385877Seppo Vli-Klemel2:51:01+1:35:29FINHumanitas-seura
    13861356Ilpo Inkeroinen2:51:03+1:35:31FINInkeroisen Pojat
    13871294Tommi Wallenius2:51:06+1:35:34FINTeam SOSE
    13881268Markku Berg2:51:34+1:36:02FINKOP Pankki-Veikot
    13891669Matti Karhumki2:52:19+1:36:47FINJ-Town O Bros
    1390359Seppo Varmavuo2:52:41+1:37:09FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    911Pasi Kivimki2:52:41+1:37:09FINSweco 2
    1392210Toni Auvinen2:52:43+1:37:11FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm
    1393818Raimo Uusitalo2:52:47+1:37:15FINKuokkalan Ryhti
    13941434Anders Rnngrd2:52:53+1:37:22FINIF Femman 4
    13951129Niklas Takala2:53:03+1:37:31FINTurun Tiemiehet
    13961430Tuomas Multala2:53:20+1:37:48FINRajamen Rykmentti 7
    13971721Janne Saarela2:53:37+1:38:05FINOC Tuska
    1398886Hannu Haimi2:53:52+1:38:21FINPulkanrannan Pullistus
    13991304Paul OSullivan-Hourihan2:54:01+1:38:29FINRastiaasit
    14001609Markus Mutanen2:54:09+1:38:38FINRaketoonarit
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >