jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 13,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+18:38Sami Lfbacka1:40:50
    202FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+18:38Heikki Nousiainen1:40:50
    203FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+18:41Markus Ilmarinen1:40:53
    204FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+18:44Jari Liuha1:40:56
    205FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+18:45Simon Brndli1:40:57
    206FINLynx 4 (1409)+18:53Tuomas Niemi1:41:05
    207NORKonnerud IL (199)+18:59Jrgen Baklid1:41:11
    208NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+19:00Kai F. Karoli1:41:12
    209SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+19:00Simon Andersson1:41:12
    210SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+19:03Fredrik Karlsson1:41:15
    211FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+19:04Juha Lassila1:41:16
    212LATOK Meridians (177)+19:06Andris Cans1:41:18
    213FINUlvilan Ura (675)+19:07Eero Lehtonen1:41:19
    214FINKangasala SK 4 (441)+19:10Kai Samposalo1:41:22
    215FINOK77 (122)+19:12Fabian af Hllstrm1:41:24
    216SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+19:18Petri Laaksonen1:41:30
    217FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+19:20Pierrick Page1:41:32
    218FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+19:22Marko Loukkalahti1:41:34
    219LATOZONS OK (168)+19:26Martins Skujenieks1:41:38
    220FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+19:29Elmeri Toivanen1:41:41
    221LATIK Auseklis (390)+19:30Andris Gailis1:41:42
    222RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi 2 (258)+19:31Fedor Sologubov1:41:43
    223SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+19:33Johan Lamm1:41:45
    224FINNostars (534)+19:48Uku-Laur Tali1:42:00
    225FINNrpes OK (223)+19:51Pontus Backlund1:42:03
    226SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+20:03Gran Gustavsson1:42:15
    227FINHelppoRasti (564)+20:07Jussi Paganus1:42:19
    228FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+20:11Antti Pasi1:42:23
    229FINKoukut (906)+20:16Eero Pietil1:42:28
    230SWELnghundra IF (326)+20:24Simon Jakobsson1:42:36
    231SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+20:25Holger Kohr1:42:37
    232FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+20:38Miguel Silva1:42:50
    233FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+20:40Jussi Taussi1:42:52
    234SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+20:44Erik Skld1:42:56
    235FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+20:46Markku Nikkanen1:42:58
    236FINPargas IF (245)+20:46Niklas Westerlund1:42:58
    237FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+20:47Aapo Aaltio1:42:59
    238NORRaumar Orientering (53)+20:48Trygve Tmta1:43:00
    239NORRingsaker OK (195)+20:50Marius Wikstrm1:43:02
    240NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+20:51Matias Hanisch1:43:03
    241NORAsker SK (1012)+20:52Per Wirehn1:43:04
    242GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+20:53Robert Krueger1:43:05
    243ESTSK100 (1775)+20:56Sergei Rjaboshkin1:43:08
    244FINIF Brahe (97)+20:58Wouter Leeuws1:43:10
    245SWEOK Msen (331)+20:58Felix Lindell1:43:10
    246FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+21:03Teemu Lemmetty1:43:15
    247SWErla IF 3 (1471)+21:06Markus Grtsch1:43:18
    248SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+21:09Andreas Aasa1:43:21
    249RUSIngPromTeam (448)+21:11Sergey Koltsov1:43:23
    250FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+21:18Iisak Helander1:43:30
    251SWEForsa OK (853)+21:18Simon Andersson1:43:30
    252FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+21:28Antti Mkinen1:43:40
    253SUIBussola OK (160)+21:29Ismael Roethlisberger1:43:41
    254FINPihkaniskat (228)+21:33Heikki Vnnen1:43:45
    255FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+21:33Alvar Palmen1:43:45
    256FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+21:34Matti Turunen1:43:46
    257RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+21:35Alexey Jaganov1:43:47
    258FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+21:37Joonas Rantala1:43:49
    259ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+21:38Reimo Liiv1:43:50
    260ESTPuujalad (546)+21:41Mehis Muru1:43:53
    261SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+21:43Joakim Trnros1:43:55
    262FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+21:43Jukka Nissil1:43:55
    263LATOK Kapa (158)+21:52Ainars Lupikis1:44:04
    264FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+21:54Ilari Sulkula1:44:06
    265FINTurengin RC (1695)+21:55Manu Jurado1:44:07
    266FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+21:56Aleksi Rsnen1:44:08
    267FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+21:59Lauri Mkinen1:44:11
    268FINJyvskyln amk (580)+22:00Janne Km1:44:12
    269LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+22:00Kristaps Magone1:44:12
    270FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+22:02Jari Holm1:44:14
    271FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+22:06Sami Kriinen1:44:18
    272FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+22:11Antti Hakala1:44:23
    273FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+22:17Juho Uotila1:44:29
    274FINRaisu Lumous (421)+22:19Janne Rty1:44:31
    275NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+22:21Are Kristiansen1:44:33
    276FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+22:24Jukka Oikarinen1:44:36
    277SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+22:25Mikael Wilhelmsson1:44:37
    278FINEx-Legends (217)+22:30Vesa Hakkarainen1:44:42
    279FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+22:33Tommi Hrknen1:44:45
    280LATA2 (275)+22:34Daniels Karklins1:44:46
    281FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+22:38Esa Holappa1:44:50
    282SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+22:40Ivar Svartholm1:44:52
    283SWEGotlands OF (173)+22:41Brent Godman1:44:53
    284FINSK-0K (542)+22:42Jaakko Pyyknen1:44:54
    285RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+22:42Kirill Komarov1:44:54
    286FINTeam Lactic Acid (371)+22:43Jaakko Leinonen1:44:55
    287SUIHelvetica United (1145)+22:43Simon Sauter1:44:55
    288FINIF Femman 3 (520)+22:46Ilya Lebedev1:44:58
    289SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+22:49Martin Larbo1:45:01
    290SWESundbybergs IK (164)+22:49Jonas Carlsson1:45:01
    291FINOulaisten Huima (440)+22:51Matti Linna1:45:03
    292SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+22:51Kjell Almgren1:45:03
    293SWELeksands OK (108)+22:56JunisJohan Sderlund1:45:08
    294SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+22:57Mattias Nilsson1:45:09
    295SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+22:58Henrik Anngen1:45:10
    296SWEOK Roslagen (256)+22:59Joel Lnnevall1:45:11
    297FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+22:59Juha-Matti Huhtanen1:45:11
    298SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+23:01Christian Arnesson1:45:13
    299FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+23:01Ari Palo1:45:13
    300FINLammin Ski (272)+23:03Henri Lehtomaa1:45:15
    301FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+23:03Miika Lotvonen1:45:15
    302DENCopenhagen O (112)+23:08Martin Laage Kragh1:45:20
    303NORBysen IL (150)+23:11yvind Wiggen1:45:23
    304SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+23:13Christer Lilja1:45:25
    305RUSNord West (92)+23:15Evgeniy Paladiev1:45:27
    306SWEwww.therun.nu (329)+23:17Emil Hjalmarsson1:45:29
    307FINPanssariprikaati (341)+23:18Antti Virsu1:45:30
    308SWEOK Alehof (1257)+23:21Thunberg Albin1:45:33
    309ESTRakvere OK (347)+23:23Tarvo Klaasime1:45:35
    310SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+23:25Kuustavinen Aagstominnen1:45:37
    311NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+23:48Mathias Glersen1:46:00
    312FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+23:51Topi Huttunen1:46:03
    313SWEHaninge SOK (179)+23:53Hugo Dahlberg1:46:05
    314SWESigtuna OK (757)+23:53Gustaf HA Berglund1:46:05
    315GBREUOC (1203)+23:54Mark Purkis1:46:06
    316FINLynx 3 (378)+23:56Sami Kivilaakso1:46:08
    317FINLuumen Rasti (234)+23:59Vesa Tielinen1:46:11
    318FINEspoon Akilles (208)+24:00Petrus Hanhijrvi1:46:12
    319FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+24:03Lauri Huotari1:46:15
    320FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+24:05Anton Sulkula1:46:17
    321SWESderhamns OK (385)+24:09David Sundstrm1:46:21
    322FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+24:11Tuomas Jrviluoma1:46:23
    323NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+24:11Johan Asphjell Bjrnaas1:46:23
    324FINRasti-Nokia (311)+24:19Andre Bruguiere1:46:31
    325FINPaha Rasti (1162)+24:20Timo ijl1:46:32
    326SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+24:21Lukas Zwicky1:46:33
    327FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+24:23Jorma Hirvensalo1:46:35
    328LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+24:23Kalvis Bruns1:46:35
    329FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+24:23Sauli Kuopus1:46:35
    330POLOK!Sport (379)+24:24Mikolaj Dutkowski1:46:36
    331FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+24:26Kalle Laine1:46:38
    332FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+24:26Anssi Muikku1:46:38
    333SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+24:29Luis Sanches Serrano1:46:41
    334ESTOK West 2 (1501)+24:29Andres Saal1:46:41
    335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+24:31Lauri Roininen1:46:43
    336SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+24:34Mathieu Ringot1:46:46
    337FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+24:36Joona Joensuu1:46:48
    338FINHakuliset (1022)+24:38Niko Hakulinen1:46:50
    339FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+24:46Heikki Haapakoski1:46:58
    340SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+24:47Simon Schuster1:46:59
    341FINPullin serkut (601)+24:53Hannu Pulli1:47:05
    342FINEndurance (538)+24:57Mikael Heerman1:47:09
    343FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+25:00Jaakko Aho-Mantila1:47:12
    344SWESkarpncks OL (566)+25:06Niclas Behrenfeldt1:47:18
    345AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+25:07Markus Plohn1:47:19
    346NOREnga (163)+25:07Petter Thoresen1:47:19
    347FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+25:11Tapani Partanen1:47:23
    348LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+25:12Gintaras Kuke1:47:24
    349SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+25:13Christopher Wilestedt1:47:25
    350SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+25:13Daniel Zwiker1:47:25
    351RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+25:14Kirill Ageev1:47:26
    352SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+25:14John Solbreck1:47:26
    353LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+25:15Valdis Karulis1:47:27
    354FINVaalan Karhu (396)+25:15Mika Seppnen1:47:27
    355LTUMedeina (572)+25:17Marijonas Gipas1:47:29
    356FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+25:21Markus Sthl1:47:33
    357NORVerdal OK (345)+25:26Kurt Ove Melbye1:47:38
    358SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+25:27Bjrn Wistrand1:47:39
    359FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+25:29Mikko Piril1:47:41
    360FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+25:31Kalle Peltomki1:47:43
    361FINLahden Taimi (460)+25:34Taras Fedorov1:47:46
    362FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+25:36Heikki Lindberg1:47:48
    363FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+25:36Kari Kokkinen1:47:48
    364FINRiihon ukk (848)+25:38Pasi Jokinen1:47:50
    365FINOL-Bowlare (330)+25:41Petteri Khri1:47:53
    366FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+25:45Jyri Paavola1:47:57
    367FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+25:46Oskari Heiskanen1:47:58
    368FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+25:47Tommi Viitasaari1:47:59
    369FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+25:49Juha-Pekka Larmala1:48:01
    370FINKorven Honka (422)+25:56Kai Korhonen1:48:08
    371FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+25:57Samu Sievl1:48:09
    372FINAivan Sama (1641)+26:00Rauno Ratilainen1:48:12
    373FINRastikarhut (263)+26:02Eetu Holmberg1:48:14
    374FINLaihian Luja (269)+26:05Mika Kuusisto1:48:17
    375FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+26:08Anton Pendikainen1:48:20
    376FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (376)+26:09Juho Korpi1:48:21
    377FINRastiketut (433)+26:13Teemu Vartiamki1:48:25
    378FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+26:16Lasse Torpo1:48:28
    379FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+26:23Mikael Lamberg1:48:35
    380SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+26:31Tero Junttila1:48:43
    381FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (80)+26:38Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:48:50
    382FINMS Parma 6 (286)+26:40Thomas Ekstrm1:48:52
    383FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+26:44Mika Pentikinen1:48:56
    384SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+26:44Mrten Frendelius1:48:56
    385FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+26:45Aleksei Layshev1:48:57
    386SWETullinge Tigers (727)+26:47Johanna Lnnkvist1:48:59
    387FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (211)+26:52Riku Kankkunen1:49:04
    388SWESkogslparna (203)+26:54Jonas Bystrm1:49:06
    389NORWing OK 2 (1099)+26:55Oskar Spets Storhov1:49:07
    390FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+27:11Manne Suominen1:49:23
    391FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+27:13Hannu Manninen1:49:25
    392FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+27:14Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:49:26
    393SWEDalaportens OL (238)+27:16Tnis Vaiksaar1:49:28
    394FINMS Parma 5 (508)+27:19Marko Suuronen1:49:31
    395FINRasti E4 2 (318)+27:21Vili Sormunen1:49:33
    396FINLapin Sudet (705)+27:21Tomi Lehtola1:49:33
    397FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+27:23Samu Takanen1:49:35
    398SUIOl Norska (410)+27:24Simon Hodel1:49:36
    399FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+27:24Pentti Iso-Markku1:49:36
    400RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+27:25Andrey Barkalov1:49:37
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >