jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+36:59Alar Assor1:35:36
    1002FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+37:00Matti Nupponen1:35:37
    1003FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+37:07Danila Vochev1:35:44
    1004FINHirviveikot (827)+37:18Jarkko Lappalainen1:35:55
    1005NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+37:20Erik Frseth1:35:57
    1006FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+37:23Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:36:00
    1007FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+37:23Jori Torkkila1:36:00
    1008FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+37:24Juho Siikil1:36:01
    1009FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+37:26Arvo Ahola1:36:03
    1010FINMattersoft (1212)+37:27Harri Pasila1:36:04
    1011FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+37:28Valtteri Kknen1:36:05
    1012FINVTT (1100)+37:30Jarmo Kouko1:36:07
    1013FINIitin Pyrint (581)+37:31Marko Koskelainen1:36:08
    1014FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+37:33Janne Syrjl1:36:10
    1015FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+37:33Tuomas Rajamki1:36:10
    1016FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+37:37Markku Paija1:36:14
    1017FINMontun Uho (1569)+37:37Seppo Ikheimo1:36:14
    1018FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+37:38Mika Siikaluoma1:36:15
    1019FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+37:38Juha Jalonen1:36:15
    1020FINKanin tahti (957)+37:39Janne Lumia1:36:16
    1021FINTeam Laardi (1137)+37:39Mikko Tervajoki1:36:16
    1022FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+37:41Ilkka Puro1:36:18
    1023FINAuran Vannas (1025)+37:42Tuomas Soisalo1:36:19
    1024FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+37:42Paul Gebbett1:36:19
    1025FINPummilla yhn (1716)+37:43Markku Salminen1:36:20
    1026FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+37:44Pasi Nuottakari1:36:21
    1027FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+37:44Jani Honkanen1:36:21
    1028FINOK77 5 (1027)+37:45Mikko Ruokolainen1:36:22
    1029FINErs seura (1259)+37:46Juho Salminen1:36:23
    1030FINValtra (826)+37:47Aapo Varis1:36:24
    1031FINB-Tiimi (1534)+37:47Tommi Brandstack1:36:24
    1032FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+37:49Seppo Julkunen1:36:26
    1033FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+37:50Timo Valkonen1:36:27
    1034FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+37:51Osmo Viili1:36:28
    1035FINNagu IF (1668)+37:52Roger Helenius1:36:29
    1036RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+37:54Andrej Zhirnov1:36:31
    1037FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+37:54Pentti Vepslinen1:36:31
    1038SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+37:57Stina Persson1:36:34
    1039FINTeam Keisanen (869)+37:58Pauli Keisanen1:36:35
    1040FINOK Lyllykt (770)+37:59Anna Moilanen1:36:36
    1041FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+38:00Ildiko Szerencsi1:36:37
    1042FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+38:01Lauri Torppa1:36:38
    1043FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+38:02Panu Huuhtanen1:36:39
    1044FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+38:02Pekka Leppniemi1:36:39
    1045FINPeab Seicon (558)+38:04Riku Harju-Sntti1:36:41
    1046FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+38:05Jaakko Vaho1:36:42
    1047FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+38:05Pekka Ruusunen1:36:42
    1048FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+38:05Jukka Kotovaara1:36:42
    1049FINTeam Villisika (835)+38:06Mikko Sartanen1:36:43
    1050FINPaVi (586)+38:07Antti Lehtonen1:36:44
    1051FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+38:07Mika Liukkonen1:36:44
    1052FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+38:10Juhana Kammonen1:36:47
    1053FINHSY-team (1715)+38:10Jani Ojala1:36:47
    1054FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+38:11Kari Rintaluoma1:36:48
    1055FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+38:12Jukka Eeva1:36:49
    1056FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+38:13Pivi Luoma1:36:50
    1057FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+38:14Jukka Mki1:36:51
    1058FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+38:14Juha Hankala1:36:51
    1059FINe-Sakki (1764)+38:14Heikki Tonteri1:36:51
    1060FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+38:17Teemu Ronkainen1:36:54
    1061FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+38:18Erkki Saarikoski1:36:55
    1062FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+38:18Veli-Matti Heikkil1:36:55
    1063FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+38:19Tommi Roimela1:36:56
    1064FINNCS Sport (484)+38:19Jani Pikkarainen1:36:56
    1065FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+38:19Simon Ahlvik1:36:56
    1066FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+38:21Juho Niskanen1:36:58
    1067LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+38:21Berzinsh Mikus1:36:58
    1068FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+38:22Kaj Raute1:36:59
    1069FINOscar Software (1045)+38:23Juha Mustonen1:37:00
    1070FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+38:23Pasi Rintala1:37:00
    1071FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+38:24Ville Savilampi1:37:01
    1072FINPowerfinn (1230)+38:24John Eriksson1:37:01
    1073FINCadpool (1055)+38:25Juho Ruohonen1:37:02
    1074FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+38:25Lauri Lehmus1:37:02
    1075FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+38:27Eemeli Visnen1:37:04
    1076FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+38:27Kaj Koskinen1:37:04
    1077FINRasti 88 2 (765)+38:27Veli-Matti Mki1:37:04
    1078FINRoamers (937)+38:29Antti Virtanen1:37:06
    1079FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+38:29Maxim Chernyj1:37:06
    1080FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+38:30Pekka Kautonen1:37:07
    1081FINSalon Viesti (1141)+38:32Timo Grnholm1:37:09
    1082FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+38:34Elias Kiviranta1:37:11
    1083FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+38:35Peter Svahn1:37:12
    1084SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+38:36Simon Jansson Jrpling1:37:13
    1085FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+38:36Raimo Karvonen1:37:13
    1086FINEka Chemicals (1232)+38:36Tomi Latvala1:37:13
    1087ESTSK Mercury (404)+38:37Eduard Pukkonen1:37:14
    1088FINKohta lytyy (1130)+38:37Markus Jaatinen1:37:14
    1089FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+38:38Mikko Sani1:37:15
    1090FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+38:39Jukka Nyknen1:37:16
    1091ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+38:39Kaupo Jrve1:37:16
    1092FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+38:40Hans Talloen1:37:17
    1093FINNokian Torpedo (916)+38:41Antti Tomminen1:37:18
    1094ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+38:42Tarmo Lillsoo1:37:19
    1095FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+38:42Ville Mattila1:37:19
    1096FINSettiijt (480)+38:44Hannu Lehtola1:37:21
    1097FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+38:44Jussi Ruokonen1:37:21
    1098FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+38:45Tuomas Ronkainen1:37:22
    1099FINAtria (754)+38:47Sami Pyklmki1:37:24
    1100FINKops (1056)+38:50Lasse Hakala1:37:27
    1101FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+38:50Kasperi Jskelinen1:37:27
    1102FINSPYMS (1083)+38:52Jussi Miikki1:37:29
    1103FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+38:54Tero Julkunen1:37:31
    1104FINKilon Miekka (1057)+38:56Jonna blom1:37:33
    1105FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+38:57Toni Lindroos1:37:34
    1106FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+38:58Jukka Saramki1:37:35
    1107FINDowntown 65 (695)+38:59Jani Brandt1:37:36
    1108FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+39:00Aki Haaslahti1:37:37
    1109FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+39:04Eero Haverinen1:37:41
    1110FINHappyOrNot (1126)+39:04Arvi Vnnen1:37:41
    1111FINRastikato (1337)+39:06Ruut Kanko1:37:43
    1112FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+39:07Jukka Lehtinen1:37:44
    1113FINRasti-Perni (1252)+39:07Risto Gustafsson1:37:44
    1114FINsalparasti (874)+39:08Toni Kangasmki1:37:45
    1115FINSelviytyjt (1089)+39:11Teemu Vnttinen1:37:48
    1116FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+39:11Matti Hakamki1:37:48
    1117FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+39:14Timo Lehtimki1:37:51
    1118FINOulun Raksa (753)+39:16Jarmo Havula1:37:53
    1119FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+39:16Antti Merisalo1:37:53
    1120FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+39:17Tomasz Pryjma1:37:54
    1121FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+39:19Jonas Gvildys1:37:56
    1122FINTuurihaukat (529)+39:20Perttu Heikkil1:37:57
    1123FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+39:21Jarno Pkl1:37:58
    1124FINEDX (785)+39:21Antti Saarenheimo1:37:58
    1125FINJuuan Jnne (706)+39:22Lassi Kirjavainen1:37:59
    1126FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+39:23Ville-Matti Tarvonen1:38:00
    1127FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+39:23Krista Joona1:38:00
    1128FINRasti-Jyry (749)+39:24Heikki Alanko1:38:01
    1129FINCage (1046)+39:25Harri Lhti1:38:02
    1130FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+39:25Ilkka Koskinen1:38:02
    1131FINKaukaa haettu (589)+39:29Aleksi Kankainen1:38:06
    1132FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+39:30Tanu Tompuri1:38:07
    1133FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+39:31Heikki Korhonen1:38:08
    1134FINOulun Reipas (955)+39:33Juho Rankinen1:38:10
    1135FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+39:33Pekka Pulkkinen1:38:10
    1136FINTP Gourp (1235)+39:34Mikko Forsell1:38:11
    1137FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+39:35Petteri Suominen1:38:12
    1138FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+39:37Tommi Sillanp1:38:14
    1139FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+39:38Lasse Varjonen1:38:15
    1140FINAwesome Brinner (1161)+39:38Jaakko Lehtomki1:38:15
    1141FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+39:40Sakari Warro1:38:17
    1142FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+39:41Mika Leinonen1:38:18
    1143FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+39:42Markus Haakana1:38:19
    1144FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+39:43Ilkka Kivel1:38:20
    1145LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+39:45Arvis Zvanitajs1:38:22
    1146FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+39:45Jari Ahola1:38:22
    1147FINMC Jymypallo (805)+39:46Jouni Havula1:38:23
    1148FINVerttuun Namika (570)+39:47Jouni Kivimki1:38:24
    1149FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+39:47Johan Lahtinen1:38:24
    1150FINYkksjoukkue (628)+39:48Kestil Eija1:38:25
    1151FINTP Industrials (1727)+39:49Antti Piesanen1:38:26
    1152FINLyyti (1736)+39:49Esa-Pekka Eskelinen1:38:26
    1153FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+39:50Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:38:27
    1154NORModum OL 2 (1390)+39:50Einar Tandberg1:38:27
    1155FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+39:53Bernt Slotte1:38:30
    1156FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+39:55Mika Sipponen1:38:32
    1157FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+39:56Henri Munukka1:38:33
    1158FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+39:56Jussi Immonen1:38:33
    1159FINHnt SK (812)+39:58Mikko Menp1:38:35
    1160FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+40:00Harri Mkel1:38:37
    1161FINMacGregor (808)+40:00Kari Tirkkonen1:38:37
    1162FINCSC (1030)+40:00Jani Heikkinen1:38:37
    1163FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+40:05Jarkko Tynys1:38:42
    1164FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+40:05Reino Kurkela1:38:42
    1165FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+40:07Ari Parviainen1:38:44
    1166FINNaKe FG (1677)+40:08Pontus Joentausta1:38:45
    1167FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+40:10Sami Nyman1:38:47
    1168FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+40:11Matti Nsi1:38:48
    1169FINSomeron Esa (762)+40:12Juho Juote1:38:49
    1170FINWrtsil (799)+40:13Pasi Joento1:38:50
    1171SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+40:15Linnea Brjars1:38:52
    1172FINHortoilijat (1513)+40:16Tuomo Rantanen1:38:53
    1173FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+40:17Antti Tonteri1:38:54
    1174FINPummin Suunta (1121)+40:19Mika Valkonen1:38:56
    1175FINReal Seeniors (1694)+40:19Mikko Lehtonen1:38:56
    1176FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+40:20Miika Pietil1:38:57
    1177FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+40:21Pasi Reunanen1:38:58
    1178FINJoutomiehet (1339)+40:22Markku Leppl1:38:59
    1179FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+40:22Jarkko Heikkinen1:38:59
    1180FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+40:24Jaakko Norrkniivil1:39:01
    1181FINHernemen Porina (655)+40:25Timo Sihvonen1:39:02
    1182FINAron Haka (932)+40:26Jarmo Kattilakoski1:39:03
    1183FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+40:26Tero Kokkoniemi1:39:03
    1184FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+40:27Ari-Pekka Ojala1:39:04
    1185FINIK Falken (565)+40:29Christoffer Melin1:39:06
    1186FINRistin Kilta (1165)+40:29Antti Mkil1:39:06
    1187FINAC Harharetki (899)+40:30Jari Ruokonen1:39:07
    1188FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+40:32Jussi Nikkanen1:39:09
    1189FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+40:35Ari Mansikkaviita1:39:12
    1190FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+40:36Antti Viita1:39:13
    1191FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+40:36Toni Tanner1:39:13
    1192FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+40:37Ville Mkikyr1:39:14
    1193FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+40:37Jorma Mhnen1:39:14
    1194FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+40:39Henri Vertainen1:39:16
    1195FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+40:39Veli Syrjl1:39:16
    1196FINAjolinja (970)+40:40Olli Laurell1:39:17
    1197FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+40:41Pasi Enqvist1:39:18
    1198FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+40:43Hannu Htnen1:39:20
    1199FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+40:44Timo Lohikainen1:39:21
    1200FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+40:45Laurimatti Laine1:39:22
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >