jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 9,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1061)+47:25Pekka Rekola1:46:02
    1402FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+47:27Markku Vehmas1:46:04
    1403FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+47:34Markku Lainevirta1:46:11
    1404FINVuorenveikot (1167)+47:35Joonas Pekkonen1:46:12
    1405FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+47:37Toni Curhed1:46:14
    1406FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1763)+47:37Heikki Savolainen1:46:14
    1407FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+47:41Teemu Heinola1:46:18
    1408FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+47:53Jaakko Paasi1:46:30
    1409LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+47:58Martins Burss1:46:35
    1410RUSOmega 2 (389)+48:03Nikolay Tikhonov1:46:40
    1411FINTeam Armas (1662)+48:05Visa Palonen1:46:42
    1412FINTuuripellet (653)+48:06Timo Pohjakallio1:46:43
    1413FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+48:09Harri Peltola1:46:46
    1414FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+48:11Vesa Rantala1:46:48
    1415FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+48:11Pauli Iso-Koivisto1:46:48
    1416FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+48:13Vesa Erkkil1:46:50
    1417FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+48:14Joonas Kuisma1:46:51
    1418FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+48:15Harri Vehkalahti1:46:52
    1419FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+48:15Sampo Pasanen1:46:52
    1420FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+48:17Antti Lehtonen1:46:54
    1421FINSK Samperi (903)+48:19Elina Pietikinen1:46:56
    1422FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+48:21Timo Bcklund1:46:58
    1423FINHiidenveden Hortoilijat (1771)+48:23Valtteri Kuuranne1:47:00
    1424FINTeam Azure (758)+48:24Jaakko Lehto1:47:01
    1425FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+48:24Marko Rnk1:47:01
    1426FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+48:26Atte Vaden1:47:03
    1427FINRasti K18 (1603)+48:26Jarno Rutanen1:47:03
    1428FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+48:27Jari Lahtinen1:47:04
    1429FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+48:30Sven-Olof Nylund1:47:07
    1430FINHal Bro (656)+48:31Tuomas Rsnen1:47:08
    1431FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+48:34Jani Alinikula1:47:11
    1432FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+48:37Martti Hakola1:47:14
    1433FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+48:40Jouko Paaso1:47:17
    1434FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+48:41Arto Sopanen1:47:18
    1435FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+48:43Kimmo Heinonen1:47:20
    1436FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+48:44Suvi Tanner1:47:21
    1437FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+48:45Juha Heikkinen1:47:22
    1438FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+48:46Jukka Hmlainen1:47:23
    1439FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+48:49Jari Hyytinen1:47:26
    1440FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+48:52Eero Ylisel1:47:29
    1441FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+48:53Timo Aalto1:47:30
    1442GBRLondon Lords (1220)+48:54Alan Rosen1:47:31
    1443FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+48:57Johan Wasstrm1:47:34
    1444FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+48:59Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:47:36
    1445FINFujitsu (743)+49:00Kari Papinsaari1:47:37
    1446FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+49:01Matti Raunio1:47:38
    1447FINRejlers (1158)+49:03Kari Heikkil1:47:40
    1448FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+49:03Jouni Huttunen1:47:40
    1449FINKarsTa (1724)+49:04Pekka Kemppainen1:47:41
    1450FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+49:05Arto Korpinen1:47:42
    1451FINVierestohi (1353)+49:06Lauri Vainikainen1:47:43
    1452FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+49:06Juha Auvinen1:47:43
    1453FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+49:08Ville Jumppanen1:47:45
    1454FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+49:08Markku Suomela1:47:45
    1455FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+49:08Olli Tunkelo1:47:45
    1456FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+49:08Niki Laakso1:47:45
    1457FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+49:10Teemu Puputti1:47:47
    1458FINSorsa Team (1521)+49:10Jussi-Pekka Sorsa1:47:47
    1459FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+49:11Petri Andersson1:47:48
    1460FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+49:14Heidi Mattila1:47:51
    1461FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+49:14Heikki Lukkarinen1:47:51
    1462FINEMkeln kultapojat.Ja Ella (978)+49:15Ella Havulinna1:47:52
    1463FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+49:17Jouni Volotinen1:47:54
    1464FINSelkien Sisu (813)+49:18Mikael Ikonen1:47:55
    1465FINME Pummit (1172)+49:18Mika Tulonen1:47:55
    1466FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+49:20Pauli Forma1:47:57
    1467FINVaadin (1524)+49:23Sami Ekblad1:48:00
    1468FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1297)+49:24Kauko Miettinen1:48:01
    1469FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+49:24Esa Maikkola1:48:01
    1470FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+49:25Mikko Kaartinen1:48:02
    1471FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+49:27Juha Teirivaara1:48:04
    1472FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+49:28Kari Koljonen1:48:05
    1473FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+49:29Peter Blomgren1:48:06
    1474FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+49:33Anssi Heikkil1:48:10
    1475FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+49:36Miika Iskanius1:48:13
    1476FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+49:38Rami Helppolainen1:48:15
    1477FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+49:42Mika Kunnari1:48:19
    1478FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+49:43Jesse Valto1:48:20
    1479FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+49:47Arto Etu-Huitti1:48:24
    1480FINRaula Team (1659)+49:54Jaakko Raula1:48:31
    1481FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+49:55Reima Katajamki1:48:32
    1482FINMetos (947)+49:55Toni Tolonen1:48:32
    1483FINKiskon Kiskojat (1031)+49:57Mikko Sarosto1:48:34
    1484FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+49:57Aki Laasonen1:48:34
    1485FINIBM Sport club (1118)+49:58Tuomo Haukkovaara1:48:35
    1486FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+50:00Erno Lhteenmki1:48:37
    1487FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+50:01Matias Laakso1:48:38
    1488FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+50:03Tuomas Tiusanen1:48:40
    1489FINVincit 2 (1553)+50:06Petteri Roponen1:48:43
    1490FINRoamers 2 (1769)+50:11Ari-Pekka Luoma1:48:48
    1491FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+50:12Elmeri Aikio1:48:49
    1492FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+50:13Jussi Lahdenniemi1:48:50
    1493FINIPRn naiset (1670)+50:13Iida Peltonen1:48:50
    1494FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+50:15Aki Tenhunen1:48:52
    1495FINEnegia (1015)+50:16Jouni Anttila1:48:53
    1496FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+50:17Tero Lauronen1:48:54
    1497FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+50:22Aleksi Muurinen1:48:59
    1498FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+50:27Riikka Turunen1:49:04
    1499FIN3Polvea (1703)+50:29Eetu Hnninen1:49:06
    1500FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+50:30Saana Vahvelainen1:49:07
    1501FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+50:31Tuomas Nieminen1:49:08
    1502FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+50:34Matti Myllynen1:49:11
    1503FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+50:39Janne Kiiskinen1:49:16
    1504FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+50:41Marko Taipalus1:49:18
    1505FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+50:42Kari Erkkil1:49:19
    1506FINABB SK (1745)+50:44Janne Hellberg1:49:21
    1507FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+50:45Ukko Kumpulainen1:49:22
    1508FINSweco 3 (1646)+50:47Jari Rannikko1:49:24
    1509FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+50:54Juha Ratia1:49:31
    1510FINLuiskaotsat (938)+50:57Kalle Ranto1:49:34
    1511FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+50:57Petri Koho1:49:34
    1512FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+51:00Jukka Alajoutsi1:49:37
    1513FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+51:02Kalle Ahlqvist1:49:39
    1514SUIOLG Chur (1238)+51:02Markus Wenk1:49:39
    1515FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+51:03Jyrki Hentula1:49:40
    1516FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+51:07Teemu Kelavirta1:49:44
    1517FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+51:07Pekka Kallio1:49:44
    1518FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+51:08Pauli Vinni1:49:45
    1519FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+51:10Timo lgars1:49:47
    1520FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+51:12Ismo Heino1:49:49
    1521FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+51:15Joakim Hansen1:49:52
    1522FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+51:15Tommy-Robert hman1:49:52
    1523FINKoneen Kerho (686)+51:15Harry Halonen1:49:52
    1524FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+51:17Antti Vlkki1:49:54
    1525FINTeam Kevola (1644)+51:17Juuso Nurminen1:49:54
    1526FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (1139)+51:19Niko Herttuainen1:49:56
    1527FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+51:19Jussi Raasakka1:49:56
    1528FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+51:21Verneri Venojrvi1:49:58
    1529FINMessnthen (1094)+51:22Mikko Kemppainen1:49:59
    1530FINHarhaveikot (1742)+51:22Markus Vihavainen1:49:59
    1531FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+51:23Tapio Laaksonen1:50:00
    1532FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+51:26Krista Mkinen1:50:03
    1533FINJre (1222)+51:29Niklas Holm1:50:06
    1534FINTeam Kenpes (965)+51:35Kristian Aitio1:50:12
    1535LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+51:49Ojars Leja1:50:26
    1536FINKaLu-05 (830)+51:49Tomi Jussila1:50:26
    1537FINLounapartio (1718)+51:53Ville Teittinen1:50:30
    1538SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+51:56Jakob Redtzer1:50:33
    1539FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+51:57Mikael Anthoni1:50:34
    1540FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+51:59Jarkko Jntti1:50:36
    1541FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+52:07Arto Vesterbacka1:50:44
    1542FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+52:08Timo Uusitalo1:50:45
    1543FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+52:13Pasi Krkkinen1:50:50
    1544FINL.O.S.T (1688)+52:18Henry Holm1:50:55
    1545FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+52:19Jorma Tytykoski1:50:56
    1546FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+52:26Pekka Jrvinen1:51:03
    1547FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1182)+52:54Matti Virtanen1:51:31
    1548FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+53:04Jarmo Menp1:51:41
    1549FINMAP Medical Technologies (1208)+53:05Juhani Taulu1:51:42
    1550FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+53:08Matti Laitinen1:51:45
    1551FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+53:39Jarkko Sipil1:52:16
    1552FINEtte Lyd (1610)+53:41Jussi Villikka1:52:18
    1553FINSallan Karhut (1127)+53:42Kari Koskimaa1:52:19
    1554FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+53:53Lauri Laajaniemi1:52:30
    1555FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+53:54Jussi-Pekka Niemel1:52:31
    1556FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+53:58Antti Niemi1:52:35
    1557FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+53:59Jussi Nikkari1:52:36
    1558FINRasti-Hukat (925)+54:03Klaus Grnqvist1:52:40
    1559FINNabla (1289)+54:03Tatu Kuusisto1:52:40
    1560FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+54:06Sini Kerminen1:52:43
    1561FINTurun Sinikotkat 3 (1697)+54:07Olli Saarinen1:52:44
    1562FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+54:10Olli Kytmki1:52:47
    1563FINJoen Suunta (1209)+54:26Ari Nieminen1:53:03
    1564FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+54:35Tomi Myllrinen1:53:12
    1565FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+55:01Riikka Lautamo1:53:38
    1566FINToiska (1067)+55:02Sami Mustajoki1:53:39
    1567FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+55:03Jouni Tuomola1:53:40
    1568FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+55:05Inkeri Vornanen1:53:42
    1569FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+55:07Lauri Luurila1:53:44
    1570FINSurut (1564)+55:07Veli-Matti Soukka1:53:44
    1571FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+55:12Veli-Matti Nieminen1:53:49
    1572FINTT226 (1584)+55:15Raimo kerlund1:53:52
    1573FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+55:29Sami Muranen1:54:06
    1574FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+55:37Jaakko Piitulainen1:54:14
    1575FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+55:59Tomi Virtanen1:54:36
    1576FINTupifast (1674)+56:27Larimatti Teelmki1:55:04
    1577FINSkrinnarit (1262)+57:13Kalle Kyyr1:55:50
    1578FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+57:25Arto Inkeroinen1:56:02
    1579FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+58:29Matti Mkil1:57:06
    1580FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+58:30Teuvo Suikkanen1:57:07
    1581RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+58:48Sergei Gorodilov1:57:25
    1582FINJucat Team (1303)+58:50Sami Savolainen1:57:27
    1583FINRasti-UHO (1568)+58:51Elina Alvoittu1:57:28
    1584FINPumppuveikot (1587)+58:53Harri Luurila1:57:30
    1585FINRaketoonarit (1609)+58:53Markus Taskila1:57:30
    1586FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+58:56Antti Ilomki1:57:33
    1587FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+58:56Jaakko Oja1:57:33
    1588FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+58:57Mika Manninen1:57:34
    1589FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+1:00:22Esko Savonen1:58:59
    1590FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:00:26Teija Kujanp1:59:03
    1591FINPss Viiraa (1194)+1:00:31Henri Pntinen1:59:08
    1592FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+1:00:32Marko Hirsimki1:59:09
    1593FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+1:00:36Panu Koivula1:59:13
    1594FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+1:00:36Matti Saarenp1:59:13
    1595FINTVOKP3 (1626)+1:00:37Antti Saarinen1:59:14
    1596FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+1:00:39Riku Lehtomki1:59:16
    1597FINvATE kings (1068)+1:00:40Aapo Tihola1:59:17
    1598FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+1:00:43Janne Lehtinen1:59:20
    1599FINVSMAAKK (918)+1:00:45Janne Kuusisto1:59:22
    1600FINKangasala SK 6 (737)+1:00:47Sami Sivunen1:59:24
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >