jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 12,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+47:36Sixten Sild2:07:02
    802FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+47:36Roy Parnetti2:07:02
    803FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+47:38Jukka Peltonen2:07:04
    804SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+47:39Tove Lagerberg2:07:05
    805FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+47:39Jussi Ranki2:07:05
    806FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+47:43Ville Steri2:07:09
    807FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+47:45Ali Mttl2:07:11
    808FINOP (845)+47:48Jouni Nissinen2:07:14
    809FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (1002)+47:48Jari Ojala2:07:14
    810FINIF land 2 (1327)+47:49Daniel Blomster2:07:15
    811FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+47:50Markku Jrvinen2:07:16
    812GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+47:50Jon Cross2:07:16
    813FINJiiriveljet (760)+47:51Antti Piril2:07:17
    814FINRastiketut 2 (806)+47:52Mikko Kaataja2:07:18
    815FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+47:53Sami yrm2:07:19
    816FINWanhat weikot yr. (631)+47:54Jari Jormanainen2:07:20
    817FINJukolatiimi (1400)+47:54Krista Prmkoski2:07:20
    818FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+47:56Jesse Rousu2:07:22
    819FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+47:56Tapio Viiri2:07:22
    820FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+47:57Mikko Kankare2:07:23
    821FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+48:00Mika Toroi2:07:26
    822FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+48:01Jarkko Kantola2:07:27
    823FINLaitilan Jyske (309)+48:03Juha-Matti Suominen2:07:29
    824FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+48:04Pekka Patana2:07:30
    825FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+48:06Ville Eskelinen2:07:32
    826FINOC Puisto (649)+48:13Sitonen Jari2:07:39
    827FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+48:16Pekka Mttnen2:07:42
    828FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+48:22Victoria Hstman2:07:48
    829FINTeam Happonen (811)+48:24Markus Happonen2:07:50
    830FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+48:26Akseli Jussinmki2:07:52
    831FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+48:29Tapio Jakobsson2:07:55
    832FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+48:32Ingela Mattsson2:07:58
    833FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)+48:34Martti Tytykoski2:08:00
    834FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+48:36Teppo Valtonen2:08:02
    835FINWonkamiehet (999)+48:36Ville Mttnen2:08:02
    836FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+48:38Jon Sjholm2:08:04
    837FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+48:41Sami Jussila2:08:07
    838SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+48:41Kristian Birath2:08:07
    839FINRastikarhut Karhukopla-85 6 (292)+48:53Timo Pysti2:08:19
    840FINIK Falken (565)+48:53Christoffer Melin2:08:19
    841LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+48:55Peteris Hokonens2:08:21
    842SWEGvle OK 2 (246)+48:56Anders Enmark2:08:22
    843FINThinkers (930)+48:56Samu Suominen2:08:22
    844FINHusulan Kunto (775)+48:58Jarmo Lehto2:08:24
    845FINRauhansalot (1683)+49:00Joonas Rauhansalo2:08:26
    846FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1332)+49:01Lauri Kekoni2:08:27
    847FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+49:03Sami Sjblon2:08:29
    848FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+49:04Pernilla Backlund2:08:30
    849FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+49:05Juha Korpio2:08:31
    850FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (201)+49:06Kimmo Kaario2:08:32
    851FINRastitykki (540)+49:08Marku Helin2:08:34
    852SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+49:08Mark Aegler2:08:34
    853FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+49:09Matti Virtaniemi2:08:35
    854FINKanin tahti (957)+49:10Janne Lumia2:08:36
    855FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+49:10Matti Kauppinen2:08:36
    856FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+49:11Kaisu Soivio2:08:37
    857FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (399)+49:12Sampsa Husu2:08:38
    858FINPyyparvi (1548)+49:14Erkko Pyy2:08:40
    859FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+49:15Pekka Koponen2:08:41
    860FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+49:15Tuomo Mukkala2:08:41
    861FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+49:17Paavo Forsberg2:08:43
    862FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+49:19Joonas Hohkuri2:08:45
    863FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+49:27Tero Salonen2:08:53
    864FINIitin Pyrint (581)+49:28Marko Koskelainen2:08:54
    865FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+49:29Jarno Leinonen2:08:55
    866FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+49:30Arto Nikkil2:08:56
    867FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (556)+49:31Heikki Haunia2:08:57
    868FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+49:31Antti Huhtala2:08:57
    869FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+49:32Juho Kuoppamki2:08:58
    870FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+49:33Jaakko Hirvonen2:08:59
    871FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+49:33Juho Kallio2:08:59
    872FINKorona (1072)+49:34Antti Vhtalo2:09:00
    873FINTyrwn Woima (664)+49:35Riku Metsl2:09:01
    874FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+49:36Lauri Moilanen2:09:02
    875FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+49:37Kimmo Valtonen2:09:03
    876FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+49:41Thomas Hjerpe2:09:07
    877FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+49:52Markku Paija2:09:18
    878FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+49:54Iiro Kuusela2:09:20
    879FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+49:57Ville Jokela2:09:23
    880SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+49:58Magnus Lindmark2:09:24
    881FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+50:01Kari Isoknt2:09:27
    882SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+50:04Remo Thoma2:09:30
    883FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+50:06Jutta Jussila2:09:32
    884SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+50:10John Heartleyn2:09:36
    885FINSavon Suunta (380)+50:12Antti Jrvenp2:09:38
    886GBRScottish Junior Squad (226)+50:13Alex Carcas2:09:39
    887FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+50:15Mikko Heikkinen2:09:41
    888FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+50:15Arvo Ahola2:09:41
    889FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+50:17Rami Helander2:09:43
    890FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (464)+50:19Janne Syrjl2:09:45
    891FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+50:21Timo Ranta-Ojala2:09:47
    892FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+50:25Mirkka Maisila2:09:51
    893BELHamok (735)+50:26Dries van der Kleij2:09:52
    894FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+50:27Peter Svahn2:09:53
    895FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+50:29Tuomas Kauppila2:09:55
    896FINLettupojat (919)+50:30Juha Virta2:09:56
    897FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+50:31Juha Jalonen2:09:57
    898SWEGanska OK (1044)+50:33Ronny Liljenberg2:09:59
    899NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+50:33Erik Frseth2:09:59
    900FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+50:36Tapio Ristimki2:10:02
    901FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+50:41Mika Honkasalo2:10:07
    902FINMattersoft (1212)+50:42Harri Pasila2:10:08
    903FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+50:42Anna-Kaisa Asikainen2:10:08
    904FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+50:43Panu Eerola2:10:09
    905FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+50:45Vesa Haikara2:10:11
    906FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+50:46Simon Ahlvik2:10:12
    907FINIisu (780)+50:48Vesa Kemppainen2:10:14
    908FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+50:48Janne Kuusivaara2:10:14
    909FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+50:49Veli-Matti Heikkil2:10:15
    910FINIntersport (541)+50:51Teemu Kattilakoski2:10:17
    911FINValtra (826)+50:52Aapo Varis2:10:18
    912FINTeam Keisanen (869)+50:53Pauli Keisanen2:10:19
    913FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+50:54Hans Talloen2:10:20
    914FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+50:56Ilpo Toikkanen2:10:22
    915FINLM-Instruments (1731)+50:56Dina Alexandersson2:10:22
    916FINe-Sakki (1764)+50:56Heikki Tonteri2:10:22
    917ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+50:57Tarmo Lillsoo2:10:23
    918FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+50:58Juha Ruusu2:10:24
    919FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+50:59Timo Rapeli2:10:25
    920FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+51:00Reko Rantamki2:10:26
    921FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+51:01Mika Rantasalo2:10:27
    922FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+51:03Jarmo Nivala2:10:29
    923FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+51:05Lasse Ruotsala2:10:31
    924FINLets get LOST (1656)+51:06Albert Haavisto2:10:32
    925FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+51:08Osmo Viili2:10:34
    926FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+51:08Antti Jokinen2:10:34
    927FINRasti E4 3 (519)+51:09Seppo Myyrylinen2:10:35
    928FINSK Mortis (492)+51:10Juha Auvinen2:10:36
    929FINReaktor Innovations (672)+51:11Pasi Huhtiniemi2:10:37
    930FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+51:12Juuso Lehtinen2:10:38
    931FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+51:14Tuomas Rajamki2:10:40
    932SWEOK sterker (307)+51:18Johan Persson2:10:44
    933FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+51:21Vesa Vesterinen2:10:47
    934FINKanuuna (1117)+51:23Sami Saastamoinen2:10:49
    935SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+51:25Stina Persson2:10:51
    936FINRastiPiikki (471)+51:26Janne Holmijoki2:10:52
    937FINSAL (703)+51:28Heikki Puustinen2:10:54
    938FINVeikkaus (1112)+51:28Sami Sundstrm2:10:54
    939FINAsikkalan Raikas (346)+51:29Jarno Pkl2:10:55
    940FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+51:35Pasi Rintala2:11:01
    941FINSK Uranus (590)+51:37Janne Pihlajaniemi2:11:03
    942FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+51:39Pekka Nurminen2:11:05
    943FINLammin Betoni (568)+51:39Markus Inkilinen2:11:05
    944FINOK77 8 (1464)+51:40Juha Kankaanp2:11:06
    945FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+51:41Pekka Tiainen2:11:07
    946FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+51:42Elias Kiviranta2:11:08
    947FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+51:43Juhani Metspelto2:11:09
    948FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+51:44Matti Teittinen2:11:10
    949SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+51:44Jan Ove Bergman2:11:10
    950FIN2Einsteins (771)+51:46Harri Niiranen2:11:12
    951FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+51:46Mika Kuronen2:11:12
    952FINKaukaa haettu (589)+51:47Aleksi Kankainen2:11:13
    953FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+51:48Matti Nupponen2:11:14
    954FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+51:49Esa Jokioinen2:11:15
    955FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+51:50Paavo Puranen2:11:16
    956FINBitcomp (915)+51:50Pasi Sillanp2:11:16
    957FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+51:50Henrik Nyrhinen2:11:16
    958FINOK Trian 6 (595)+51:53Valtteri Alanko2:11:19
    959FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+51:54Jukka Viero2:11:20
    960FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+51:54Kaj Raute2:11:20
    961FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+51:55Jari Pitkkoski2:11:21
    962FINJuuan Jnne (706)+51:55Lassi Kirjavainen2:11:21
    963FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+51:56Mika Tohmola2:11:22
    964FINSukK 83 (600)+51:58Miika Per2:11:24
    965FINTukes (726)+52:00Aki Ijs2:11:26
    966FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+52:01Hannu Korhonen2:11:27
    967FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+52:02Jani Juvankoski2:11:28
    968FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+52:03Pekka Kautonen2:11:29
    969FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+52:05Pasi Reunanen2:11:31
    970LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+52:05Berzinsh Mikus2:11:31
    971FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+52:06Pasi Nuottakari2:11:32
    972FINEksym 360 (1593)+52:08Timo Raudus2:11:34
    973FINOK Kristina (852)+52:16Jens Hagback2:11:42
    974FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+52:16Jukka Nyknen2:11:42
    975FINOK Kerma (1691)+52:17Anna Nrhi2:11:43
    976FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+52:18Ilkka Puro2:11:44
    977FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+52:21Ville Mattila2:11:47
    978FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+52:22Tommi Isomki2:11:48
    979SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+52:22Claes Andersson2:11:48
    980LTUOK Fortuna (975)+52:23Valdas Lelkaitis2:11:49
    981FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+52:23Seppo Julkunen2:11:49
    982FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+52:24Kari Leinonen2:11:50
    983ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+52:25Kaupo Jrve2:11:51
    984FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+52:27Eemeli Visnen2:11:53
    985FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+52:27Miika Keskinen2:11:53
    986FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+52:28Aki Haaslahti2:11:54
    987FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+52:30Jarmo Leppnen2:11:56
    988FINRasti-Jyry (749)+52:32Heikki Alanko2:11:58
    989FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+52:32Ove Forsstrm2:11:58
    990FINKarjalan prikaati (KARTR) 2 (1115)+52:33Juho Siikil2:11:59
    991FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+52:37Timo Valkonen2:12:03
    992FINPeab Seicon (558)+52:38Riku Harju-Sntti2:12:04
    993FINOK Jorren (642)+52:41Staffan Granholm2:12:07
    994FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+52:41Jukka Saramki2:12:07
    995ESTOK Plva Kobras (191)+52:42Alar Assor2:12:08
    996FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+52:43Tuukka Vihtkari2:12:09
    997FINVTT (1100)+52:44Jarmo Kouko2:12:10
    998FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+52:49Pasi Kyherinen2:12:15
    999FINFunctio Laesa (648)+52:49Jari Virolainen2:12:15
    1000FINLahden Kaleva (810)+52:50Kimmo Kpp2:12:16
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >