jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 13,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINLahden Kaleva (810)+53:49Kimmo Kpp2:14:40
    1002FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+53:56Annamari Vierikko2:14:47
    1003LATMona OK (567)+53:58Egils Purins2:14:49
    1004FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+54:00Pasi Kyherinen2:14:51
    1005FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+54:01Pasi Enqvist2:14:52
    1006NORSkien OK (778)+54:03Herman Kirste2:14:54
    1007FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+54:03Jukka Eeva2:14:54
    1008FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+54:03Ari-Pekka Ojala2:14:54
    1009FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+54:05Mikael Niemel2:14:56
    1010FINFunctio Laesa (648)+54:05Jari Virolainen2:14:56
    1011FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+54:07Markus-Mikko Kylml2:14:58
    1012FINMC Jymypallo (805)+54:08Jouni Havula2:14:59
    1013FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+54:09Ville Rehn2:15:00
    1014FINEDX (785)+54:10Antti Saarenheimo2:15:01
    1015FINKops (1056)+54:10Lasse Hakala2:15:01
    1016FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+54:11Juha Koivusalo2:15:02
    1017FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+54:13Keijo Khknen2:15:04
    1018FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+54:17Tommi Sillanp2:15:08
    1019FINHappyOrNot (1126)+54:42Arvi Vnnen2:15:33
    1020FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+54:44Ilari Leppimki2:15:35
    1021FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+54:47Juha Hankala2:15:38
    1022FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+54:49Pekka Ruusunen2:15:40
    1023FINAuran Vannas (1025)+54:54Tuomas Soisalo2:15:45
    1024FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+54:55Toni Lindroos2:15:46
    1025FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+54:56Jani Honkanen2:15:47
    1026FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+55:07Jaakko Norrkniivil2:15:58
    1027FINPllikt (1225)+55:07Mikko Ylikopsa2:15:58
    1028FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+55:09Joni Jskelinen2:16:00
    1029FINStormin Ters (1088)+55:16Eetu Pohja2:16:07
    1030FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+55:18Jussi Mntyl2:16:09
    1031FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+55:20Ville Saarimaa2:16:11
    1032FINWrtsil (799)+55:22Pasi Joento2:16:13
    1033FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+55:25Tero Kokkoniemi2:16:16
    1034FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+55:25Mika Leinonen2:16:16
    1035FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+55:26Sami Lhdemki2:16:17
    1036FINNagu IF (1668)+55:27Roger Helenius2:16:18
    1037FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+55:29Mika Siikaluoma2:16:20
    1038FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+55:31Tero Julkunen2:16:22
    1039FINTuurihaukat (529)+55:32Perttu Heikkil2:16:23
    1040FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+55:34Tuomo Rantapelkonen2:16:25
    1041FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+55:34Jarkko Heikkinen2:16:25
    1042FINMetsklusteri (759)+55:43Eetu Eini2:16:34
    1043FINSomeron Esa (762)+55:44Juho Juote2:16:35
    1044FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+55:47Ilkka Ruokola2:16:38
    1045FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+55:47Pekka Leppniemi2:16:38
    1046FINKananpojat (882)+55:48Vesa Kyckling2:16:39
    1047FINMontun Uho (1569)+55:58Seppo Ikheimo2:16:49
    1048FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+56:01Petteri Suominen2:16:52
    1049FINJoutomiehet (1339)+56:02Markku Leppl2:16:53
    1050FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+56:02Ville Mkikyr2:16:53
    1051FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+56:03Lauri Lehmus2:16:54
    1052FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+56:05Valtteri Kknen2:16:56
    1053FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+56:06Saku Puumala2:16:57
    1054FINRastikato (1337)+56:11Ruut Kanko2:17:02
    1055FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+56:13Matti Hakamki2:17:04
    1056FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+56:20Laurimatti Laine2:17:11
    1057ESTSK Mercury (404)+56:22Eduard Pukkonen2:17:13
    1058FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+56:28Heikki Korhonen2:17:19
    1059FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+56:29Markku Oikarinen2:17:20
    1060FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+56:30Pekka Maasalo2:17:21
    1061FINPowerfinn (1230)+56:35John Eriksson2:17:26
    1062FINDowntown 65 (695)+56:37Jani Brandt2:17:28
    1063FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+56:39Jori Torkkila2:17:30
    1064FINTP Industrials (1727)+56:40Antti Piesanen2:17:31
    1065FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+56:41NIko Kommio2:17:32
    1066RUSLegenda 2 (400)+56:46Aleksander Markov2:17:37
    1067FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+56:46Kasperi Jskelinen2:17:37
    1068SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+56:50Stefan Carlsson2:17:41
    1069FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+56:51Sakari Warro2:17:42
    1070LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+56:53Arvis Zvanitajs2:17:44
    1071FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+56:53Toni Tanner2:17:44
    1072FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+56:54Danila Vochev2:17:45
    1073FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+56:55Eero Markkila2:17:46
    1074FINMusta Neli (1514)+56:55Joakim Pyttynen2:17:46
    1075FINSport in Muhos (674)+56:561 Sport in Muhos2:17:47
    1076FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+56:57Mika Pihala2:17:48
    1077FINYkksjoukkue (628)+56:59Kestil Eija2:17:50
    1078FINBuildercom (1134)+57:00Anssi Auvinen2:17:51
    1079FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+57:01Juhana Kammonen2:17:52
    1080FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+57:03Joonas Leppnen2:17:54
    1081FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+57:04Janne Ryti2:17:55
    1082FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+57:05Jukka Kenttmies2:17:56
    1083FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+57:06Pivi Luoma2:17:57
    1084FINHSY-team (1715)+57:07Jani Ojala2:17:58
    1085FINPaVi (586)+57:09Antti Lehtonen2:18:00
    1086FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+57:09Krista Joona2:18:00
    1087FINPummilla yhn (1716)+57:09Markku Salminen2:18:00
    1088FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+57:11Timo Lehtimki2:18:02
    1089FINKannuksen Ura (658)+57:13Esko Kupsala2:18:04
    1090FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+57:15Sanna Karjalainen2:18:06
    1091FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+57:17Jussi Immonen2:18:08
    1092FINKohta lytyy (1130)+57:18Markus Jaatinen2:18:09
    1093NORLarvik OK (476)+57:19Tobias Kristensen2:18:10
    1094FINAjolinja (970)+57:20Olli Laurell2:18:11
    1095FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+57:21Ville Savilampi2:18:12
    1096FINOulun Reipas (955)+57:22Juho Rankinen2:18:13
    1097FINB-Tiimi (1534)+57:22Tommi Brandstack2:18:13
    1098FINKorpisoturit (1588)+57:23Sami Merovuo2:18:14
    1099FINNokian Torpedo (916)+57:25Antti Tomminen2:18:16
    1100FINRoamers (937)+57:25Antti Virtanen2:18:16
    1101FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+57:27Tommi Roimela2:18:18
    1102FINPummin Suunta (1121)+57:28Mika Valkonen2:18:19
    1103FINOscar Software (1045)+57:29Juha Mustonen2:18:20
    1104FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+57:32Mika Sipponen2:18:23
    1105FINOK Lyllykt (770)+57:34Anna Moilanen2:18:25
    1106FINKaakon Rasti (535)+57:36Mika Tasa2:18:27
    1107FINAtria (754)+57:37Sami Pyklmki2:18:28
    1108FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+57:37Juha Siljander2:18:28
    1109FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+57:38Teemu Ronkainen2:18:29
    1110FINKilon Miekka (1057)+57:40Jonna blom2:18:31
    1111FINTeam Laardi (1137)+57:41Mikko Tervajoki2:18:32
    1112FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+57:42Sami Nyman2:18:33
    1113FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+57:43Bernt Slotte2:18:34
    1114FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+57:44Timo Rantala2:18:35
    1115FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+57:45Jari Ahola2:18:36
    1116FINHirviveikot (827)+57:45Jarkko Lappalainen2:18:36
    1117FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+57:48Mika Liukkonen2:18:39
    1118FINPYVMM (1147)+57:51Matti Vesterinen2:18:42
    1119FINHernemen Porina (655)+57:51Timo Sihvonen2:18:42
    1120FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+57:53Ville Heikkil2:18:44
    1121FINRistin Miehet (1219)+57:55Markus Melander2:18:46
    1122FINLinnankiertjt (789)+57:57Kai Samelin2:18:48
    1123FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+57:58Kari Rintaluoma2:18:49
    1124FINCadpool (1055)+57:59Juho Ruohonen2:18:50
    1125FINReal Seeniors (1694)+57:59Mikko Lehtonen2:18:50
    1126FINCSC (1030)+58:00Jani Heikkinen2:18:51
    1127FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+58:01Tuomo Pihlainen2:18:52
    1128FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+58:02Eero Haverinen2:18:53
    1129FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+58:04Jukka Lehtinen2:18:55
    1130FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+58:05Pentti Vepslinen2:18:56
    1131FINTekes InnOK (1201)+58:07Pekka Pajuoja2:18:58
    1132FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+58:08Mikael Ahlsved2:18:59
    1133FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+58:11Kaj Koskinen2:19:02
    1134FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+58:12Antti Mlknen2:19:03
    1135FINTerwaskannot (1634)+58:13Johannes Kurula2:19:04
    1136FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665)+58:15Henri Saari2:19:06
    1137FINSalon Viesti (1141)+58:15Timo Grnholm2:19:06
    1138FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+58:17Anders Bjrklund2:19:08
    1139FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+58:19Tuomas Ronkainen2:19:10
    1140FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+58:21Lasse Varjonen2:19:12
    1141FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+58:24Juho Niskanen2:19:15
    1142SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+58:24Linnea Brjars2:19:15
    1143FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+58:27Harri Mkel2:19:18
    1144FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+58:28Jarkko Tynys2:19:19
    1145FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+58:29Jussi Ruokonen2:19:20
    1146FINExme (1685)+58:30Jaakko Selivaara2:19:21
    1147FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+58:32Vesa Musto2:19:23
    1148FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+58:34Markus Sippo2:19:25
    1149FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+58:34Paul Gebbett2:19:25
    1150FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+58:36Jarmo Jumppanen2:19:27
    1151FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+58:36Pekka Rapeli2:19:27
    1152FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+58:37Tanu Tompuri2:19:28
    1153FINLostBoys (1313)+58:39Markus Roni2:19:30
    1154FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+58:42Jukka Laine2:19:33
    1155FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+58:44Joni Oja2:19:35
    1156FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+58:45Jukka Kuivalainen2:19:36
    1157FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+58:46Samuli Lindvall2:19:37
    1158FINKilon Kipint (1328)+58:46Mika Muhonen2:19:37
    1159FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+58:48Markus Haakana2:19:39
    1160FINCage (1046)+58:48Harri Lhti2:19:39
    1161FINTrafix (1642)+58:50Jussi Borgenstrm2:19:41
    1162FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+59:01Erkki Saarikoski2:19:52
    1163FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+59:02Panu Huuhtanen2:19:53
    1164FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+59:03Ilkka Kivel2:19:54
    1165FINeLadies (1604)+59:04Piritta Wartiainen2:19:55
    1166FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+59:05Pekka Pulkkinen2:19:56
    1167FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+59:07Mikko Sani2:19:58
    1168FINEka Chemicals (1232)+59:08Tomi Latvala2:19:59
    1169FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+59:15Anders Brink2:20:06
    1170FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+59:17Anssi Tervonen2:20:08
    1171FINMS Parma 8 (876)+59:18Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi2:20:09
    1172FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+59:18Jonas Gvildys2:20:09
    1173FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+59:19Marko Saaranen2:20:10
    1174FINNCS Sport (484)+59:20Jani Pikkarainen2:20:11
    1175FINX-Boomarit (1341)+59:21Kari Sikkinen2:20:12
    1176FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+59:24Ilpo Pasanen2:20:15
    1177FINRasti 88 2 (765)+59:25Veli-Matti Mki2:20:16
    1178FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+59:28Jorma Mhnen2:20:19
    1179FINTamrock (1298)+59:30Tero Yli-Hannuksela2:20:21
    1180FINOK77 7 (1114)+59:32Ari Kauhanen2:20:23
    1181NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+59:37Kasper Valestrand2:20:28
    1182NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+59:46yvind Myhre2:20:37
    1183FINsalparasti (874)+59:47Toni Kangasmki2:20:38
    1184FINKela 2 (1255)+59:49Ilari Saikkonen2:20:40
    1185FINNavi 9 (1387)+59:50Niko Ihalainen2:20:41
    1186FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+59:52Paavo Ritvanen2:20:43
    1187FINHnt SK (812)+59:54Mikko Menp2:20:45
    1188FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+59:55Ilkka Ala-Fossi2:20:46
    1189SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+59:57Ebba Askeljung2:20:48
    1190FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+59:58Jussi Heikkil2:20:49
    1191FINAwesome Brinner (1161)+1:00:00Jaakko Lehtomki2:20:51
    1192FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+1:00:00Kimmo Kalliola2:20:51
    1193FINNaKe FG (1677)+1:00:01Pontus Joentausta2:20:52
    1194FINUPM Seekers (1150)+1:00:03Rauli Karppinen2:20:54
    1195FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+1:00:03Hannu Htnen2:20:54
    1196FINRamboll Finland (1176)+1:00:04Emmi Lehkonen2:20:55
    1197FINRempsun Metalli (641)+1:00:08Heini Hemminki2:20:59
    1198LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+1:00:10Maris Rugelis2:21:01
    1199FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+1:00:12Hannu Kiiskinen2:21:03
    1200FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+1:00:12Markku Penttinen2:21:03
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >