jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 3,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    201NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+23:04Morten Jrgensen19:27
    202FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+23:04Mikko Pajukangas21:40
    203FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (934)+23:06Sampsa Lintunen22:14
    204SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+23:07Jesper Sjgren21:21
    205FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+23:08Sampo Rahko19:04
    206SWESundsvalls OK (264)+23:11Erik Toomingas25:04
    207FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+23:25Jonne Lehto19:59
    208FINIF Brahe (97)+23:28Staffan Jrn19:44
    209FINVetelin Urheilijat (218)+23:29Kari Tyynel21:39
    210RUSIngPromTeam (448)+23:32Egor Muzhilko19:35
    211SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+23:39Nils Spetz17:52
    212FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (599)+23:42Marko Kivel22:12
    213FINEspoon Suunta 3 (297)+23:44Miika Vehmas22:27
    214FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+23:44Vesa Elovaara22:24
    215FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (288)+23:46Kimmo Pajula20:22
    216FINUlvilan Ura (675)+23:47Jyrki Haikonen21:54
    217FINPargas IF (245)+23:48Felix Gottberg20:16
    218SWEJrla Orientering 3 (83)+23:50Henric Carlsson21:47
    219FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (107)+23:57Joni Kemppi20:24
    220FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+24:11Lasse Seppl22:44
    221RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (118)+24:14Sergey Suslov22:52
    222FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (406)+24:19Esa Hmlinen23:49
    223FINNrpes OK (223)+24:24Jens Perus21:47
    224NORCentrum OK Oslo (714)+25:05Frank F. Karoli23:19
    225SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+25:08Tobias Lindell19:25
    226RUSNord West (92)+25:08Ivan Rodionov19:07
    227FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+25:08Mikko Tyryl22:12
    228RUSSaint-Petersburg (1780)+25:17Nikolay Shaikin20:56
    229FINHiisirasti 2 (153)+25:24Tuukka Mkinen20:22
    230NORBysen IL (150)+25:28Hans Aleksander sthagen19:31
    231NORRingsaker OK (195)+25:30Yngve Volden21:55
    232SWELinkpings OK 2 (144)+25:32Johan Eriksson22:02
    233FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+25:33Janne Harju22:01
    234SWEGotlands OF (173)+25:33Fredrik Levin20:06
    235FINTeam Kuraporras (319)+25:36Teemu Paavola20:12
    236FINLammin Ski (272)+25:37Markku Huostila19:49
    237SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1388)+25:41Oskar qvist20:15
    238SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+25:43Max Berggren19:44
    239UKROK Kompas (838)+25:44Sergiy Dankov24:48
    240LATOK Meridians (177)+25:46Andris Kivlenieks23:54
    241SUIHelvetica United (1145)+25:48Matthias Oswald20:19
    242GERUSV TU Dresden (1041)+25:49Tomi Kriinen22:10
    243FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+25:53Pauli Leinonen21:13
    244LATOK Kapa (158)+25:58Gatis Barons21:20
    245FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+25:59Pekka Huusari19:10
    246FINNostars (534)+26:06Jyrki Noponen23:32
    247SWEElitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1785)+26:08Gustav Boquist23:49
    248SWESundbybergs IK (164)+26:09David Mellin20:34
    249FINHuhtasen Heimo (463)+26:12Pyry Huhtanen20:27
    250FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+26:14Tero Kopra22:25
    251FINOulaisten Huima (440)+26:18Aleksi Huuha20:41
    252NORWing OK (313)+26:20Svein Erik Bratsberg25:45
    253SUIBussola OK (160)+26:21Kurt Schmid22:06
    254FINIF Femman 3 (520)+26:23Ove Haldin20:51
    255NORJuha Mieto fan club (1038)+26:25Magne Knudsen21:19
    256LATIK Auseklis (390)+26:30Alvis Lepiksons24:14
    257FINLynx 3 (378)+26:34Mikael Bostrm19:52
    258SWErla IF 3 (1471)+26:37Donald McCarthy22:45
    259SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (560)+26:42Kristoffer Edshage23:31
    260SWEForsa OK (853)+26:44Henrik Trolin22:40
    261SWENykpings OK 2 (159)+26:45Ola Brnnheden21:01
    262FINPohjankyrn Rasti (619)+26:46Jouni Laakso25:23
    263FINKalajoen Junkkarit (1014)+26:46Kalle Junnikkala22:17
    264SWETullinge SK 4 (259)+26:48Kenneth Jnsson22:53
    265SWEOK Roslagen (256)+26:48Robert Sandberg21:03
    266SWEFalkpings AIK OK (392)+26:52Erkii Eerro20:41
    267SWEHammarby IF OF (202)+26:58Joakim Tingstorp21:48
    268FINHelppoRasti (564)+27:00J-P Loikas24:07
    269FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+27:08Juha Rauhala22:49
    270ESTPuujalad (546)+27:14Oliver Immato22:47
    271NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+27:14Jonas Ressem20:17
    272ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+27:31Andreas Kraas23:07
    273ESTSK100 (1775)+27:35Jaan Tarmak23:54
    274FINLuumen Rasti (234)+27:37Janne Ovaska20:53
    275LATA2 (275)+27:43Mikus Zagata22:23
    276SWEOK Msen (331)+27:45Kent Brjesson24:01
    277FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (80)+27:47Andreas Hall18:23
    278SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+27:50Jens Kaminsky26:01
    279FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+27:50Heikki Hakala22:53
    280NORAsker SK (1012)+27:51Eivind fsthus Gravir24:13
    281SWELeksands OK (108)+27:52SkogshuggarMagnus Gras22:10
    282GBREUOC (1203)+27:54Rob Kelly21:14
    283FINEx-Legends (217)+28:07Kimmo Liljestrm22:51
    284FINMntsln Urheilijat (304)+28:08Kimmo Karhu23:23
    285FINSuunta 2000 (527)+28:18Mikko Vapa27:27
    286FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+28:24Mikko Hlli19:53
    287SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+28:34Greger Westerlund25:45
    288SWEHaninge SOK (179)+28:40Sara Eskilsson22:01
    289SWETumba-Mlarhjden OK (1066)+28:43Per Forsgren24:14
    290FINSotkamon Jymy (340)+28:54Pyry Hyppl24:12
    291RUSALKO-STOP Petroskoi (134)+28:58Aivar Jordan23:30
    292SWEVxj OK (167)+29:09Karlsson Patrik18:20
    293FINMaavoimien Esikunta (821)+29:09Jukka Kurttila27:45
    294FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (842)+29:10Petri Moisio22:01
    295FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+29:15Heikki Manninen22:03
    296FINRastikarhut (263)+29:19Kari-Pekka Seppnen20:31
    297SWEwww.therun.nu (329)+29:20Linus Lauri23:17
    298FINPullin serkut (601)+29:22Antero Pulli21:43
    299FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (363)+29:23Lassi Aaltonen22:06
    300FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (194)+29:24Timo Savonen21:09
    301SWELnghundra IF 2 (980)+29:25Joakim Almtorp21:25
    302SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (209)+29:27Daniel Grahn19:57
    303FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+29:29Esa Hongell19:29
    304ESTRakvere OK (347)+29:35Tonis Kruusmaa23:26
    305DENCopenhagen O (112)+29:39Aske Jepsen23:46
    306SWEOK Hllen 2 (276)+29:46Anders Karlsson21:33
    307FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (1277)+29:47Reijo Bister24:00
    308LATOK Meridians 3 (310)+29:47Andris Strazdins25:01
    309LATOZONS OK 2 (939)+29:48Jurgis Krastins22:39
    310FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+29:49Marko Miettinen21:14
    311FINViitasaaren Suunta (398)+29:50Tero Leppmki25:02
    312FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (445)+29:51Antti Karhunen24:59
    313FINLahden Taimi (460)+29:53Timo Sarkkinen21:33
    314FINRasti-Lukko 2 (336)+29:54Mikael Kauppi20:53
    315FINKoukut (906)+29:59Jari Kiiskinen26:57
    316NORVerdal OK (345)+30:07Jon Sivertsen21:55
    317SWEEksj SOK 2 (1473)+30:13Philip Edvardsson22:58
    318FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (458)+30:19Taneli Hrknen23:10
    319FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+30:21Jarno Kukonlehto25:11
    320NORTnsberg og omegn OL (782)+30:23Anders Krona Haflan23:49
    321RUSIngPromTeam 2 (467)+30:23Maksim Budarin22:23
    322FINHyvt Hyssykt (1753)+30:24Tero Hyykky26:04
    323FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (439)+30:26Ivan Egorov20:56
    324LATZiemelkurzeme OK (300)+30:26Martins Vimba22:25
    325FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (328)+30:29Janne Karri22:32
    326FINPihkaniskat (228)+30:29Risto Niinimki26:11
    327FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (386)+30:30Kaarle Pieninkeroinen21:47
    328SWEKompisarnas IF (719)+30:31Partric De Boussard24:56
    329SWEOK Ravinen 4 (1385)+30:32Staffan Kjellman24:55
    330NOREnga (163)+30:32Stein Arne Blomseth22:39
    331AUTHSV OL Wiener Neustadt (262)+30:35Stephan Seebck22:42
    332SUIOLG Galgenen (1082)+30:36Thomas Haene22:37
    333FINKauhajoen Karhu (358)+30:37Lauri Nuuttila23:25
    334FINKuortaneen Kunto (412)+30:40Asko Sippola23:18
    335SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (913)+30:42Ivan Boyadzhiev23:22
    336FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+30:47Paulus Sulkula23:56
    337SWEOK Alehof (1257)+30:47Svalin Oscar24:40
    338FINEspoon Akilles (208)+30:49Tuomas Vaherlehto24:03
    339FINTurengin RC (1695)+30:51Esa Merilinen26:10
    340FINRaisu Lumous (421)+30:54Markku Lahti25:50
    341FINRasti-Nokia (311)+30:55Jari Jokela23:50
    342FINKorven Honka (422)+30:57Mika Korhonen22:15
    343FINLaihian Luja (269)+31:00Tapio Karppi22:09
    344FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (184)+31:01Timo Kokkonen25:42
    345FINSK-0K (542)+31:08Vesa Virkki25:40
    346FINSocca (526)+31:09Jussi Jalkanen20:30
    347FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+31:17Matti Suutari21:08
    348FINJuvan Urheilijat (350)+31:28Toni Tarkiainen24:51
    349FINPanssariprikaati (341)+31:29Simo Toivonen25:25
    350FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+31:41Lauri Kahila21:18
    351LTULiettuan Lerpat (1258)+31:47Andrejus Jemeljanenko23:49
    352SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (254)+31:48Linus Kaisajuntti20:16
    353NORKongsberg OL (155)+31:52Karl Fremstad21:33
    354RUSKuzmolovo 110 (364)+32:03Superoleg Maksimov21:52
    355SWEAttunda OK 2 (402)+32:22Bjrn-Ove Pettersson24:23
    356FINLapin Sudet (705)+32:32Jukka Lehtinen22:25
    357FINRasti E4 2 (318)+32:36Roope Sormunen22:29
    358FINRasti-Lukko (133)+32:37Janne Kallioniemi22:02
    359SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+32:38Antonio Serini23:21
    360FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+32:38Esko Reeni28:16
    361NORNTNUI 3 (59)+32:39Niklas Profors20:40
    362SWESderhamns OK (385)+32:45Lars Lindgren25:50
    363SWESkogslparna (203)+32:47Oskar Forsberg23:07
    364FINOL-Bowlare (330)+32:50Jyrki Uotila24:23
    365FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+32:52Ari Mnnikk27:03
    366SUIOLG Cordoba (248)+32:52Martin Oppliger25:45
    367FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+32:53Tony Vuorinen24:20
    368FINSiikaisten Sisu (366)+32:56Seppo Vehkala24:39
    369FINRastiketut (433)+32:56Jukka Aho23:57
    370FINIF Femman 2 (497)+32:58Jari Hautala20:55
    371FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (181)+32:58Mikko Savelainen23:49
    372FINPaha Rasti (1162)+33:00Jari Kaaja25:54
    373ESTOK West 2 (1501)+33:06Mati Preitof25:51
    374FINRiihon ukk (848)+33:07Niko Jokinen24:43
    375FINMS Parma 5 (508)+33:21Pasi Tlkk23:16
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (374)+33:21Jyrki Ahvonen25:36
    377FINJyvskyln amk (580)+33:26Markku Oikarinen28:41
    378FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+33:38Antti Iivari19:36
    379POLOK!Sport (379)+33:43Piotr Dragowski26:33
    380SWETullinge Tigers (727)+33:45Rebecka Heinrup24:12
    381FINPetolintu (369)+33:53Tuomo Kuisma19:44
    382FINMS Parma 6 (286)+34:00Pekka Jokimies24:34
    383FINNoin 7 Lampea (1542)+34:02Mikko Lampi23:18
    384FINSappi Kirkniemi (401)+34:08Jukka Lahtinen24:11
    385FINKeravan Urheilijat (321)+34:14Tommi Kemppainen24:43
    386SWEVallentuna-ssby OL (257)+34:21Fredrik kerlind26:48
    387SUINWK Soubre Reloaded (860)+34:23Beat Roth20:31
    388FINSyneisen Salpa (452)+34:26Matti Forsberg25:32
    389FINJussis seven (397)+34:32Mika Laitamki21:50
    390FINNivalan Suunnistajat (430)+34:45Jukka Jokela27:48
    391FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+34:45Timo Narvinen26:14
    392FINOK77 4 (661)+34:46Bodil Helgerud23:08
    393FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (415)+35:06Kimmo Niemi24:35
    394FINRastikarhut 3 (322)+35:12Tuomas Mikkola27:40
    395FINRasti-Vihti (993)+35:20Mikael Kykk24:55
    396FINOK Trian 3 (178)+35:28Christoffer Hindsberg21:28
    397FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (207)+35:30Petri Kuusinen21:31
    398FINPerttelin Peikot (474)+35:31Visa Koponen27:09
    399FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (597)+35:33Risto Hrknen25:04
    400SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+35:33Joar Svartholm21:05
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >