jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINHumanitas-seura (877)+1:34:22Pekka Kerkola1:54:20
    802FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+1:34:25Jori Falkstedt1:54:07
    803FINRasti E4 3 (519)+1:34:29Jukka Iitti1:50:34
    804FINVTT (1100)+1:34:32Teemu Mutanen1:48:50
    805BELHamok (735)+1:34:33Stefaan Schutjes1:51:18
    806ESTOK West (507)+1:34:34Olavi Loo1:57:45
    807FINSomeron Esa (762)+1:34:34Sampo Virtanen1:46:40
    808FINNavi 6 (1433)+1:34:35Jukka Pajunen2:00:38
    809FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (282)+1:34:37Mika Tommola1:43:50
    810FINNCS Sport (484)+1:34:38Jarmo Hokkanen1:43:34
    811FINLajikokeilusekoilut (1650)+1:34:38Joni Juvonen1:46:11
    812FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+1:34:40Valtteri Vainio1:52:34
    813FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+1:34:48Petri Hirvonen1:55:50
    814SWERns OK 2 (1452)+1:34:56Roine Andersson1:56:27
    815FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:34:58Petri Ollonen1:53:26
    816FINSAL (703)+1:34:59Antti Toppila1:50:53
    817FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+1:35:01Janne Antikainen1:55:45
    818SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+1:35:01Andreas Sundstrm1:50:34
    819FINEP-40 (1601)+1:35:04Mika Lassila2:09:28
    820FINHukka Suunta (659)+1:35:06Juha Heikkinen2:05:12
    821FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+1:35:08Sampo Ahlsten2:16:01
    822FINUlvilan Ura 2 (883)+1:35:09Matti Tarkkanen1:53:42
    823FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+1:35:11Saija Tikkinen1:55:37
    824LATOK Meridians 4 (684)+1:35:21Maris Baltins2:02:24
    825FINTeam Keisanen (869)+1:35:23Paavo Keisanen1:52:09
    826FINSyv pummi (1060)+1:35:25Seppnen Mika1:59:39
    827FINSito (873)+1:35:37Timo Myyrylinen2:07:59
    828FINJalasjrven Jalas (356)+1:35:39Kimmo Hilli1:43:08
    829SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+1:35:47Malin Annegrd1:45:24
    830FINBeach Boys (496)+1:35:51Markus Aho1:56:25
    831FINMusta Neli (1514)+1:35:56Mikko Myhnen1:47:27
    832FINTYTSU (1746)+1:36:03Outi Reitmaa2:04:38
    833FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+1:36:06Simo Tuomala1:50:13
    834FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+1:36:13Nicolas Dalibard2:25:38
    835FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+1:36:16Sonja Kyrl1:29:25
    836FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+1:36:17Petteri Lepist1:51:42
    837FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+1:36:19Tuomas Saramki1:50:37
    838FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+1:36:20Jyrki Kommio1:47:44
    839FINNavi 3 (1489)+1:36:22Jere Manninen1:57:58
    840FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+1:36:23Topi Hanhela1:48:40
    841FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+1:36:25Kari Elovaara2:07:25
    842FINJiiriveljet (760)+1:36:30Aleksi Simola1:56:03
    843FINRasti-Jyry (749)+1:36:41Lauri Tapola1:51:21
    844FINKoovee 6 (817)+1:36:47Jari Kanko2:04:58
    845FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+1:36:50Netta Rajamki1:40:58
    846FINRasti-Hyry (247)+1:36:51Petteri Niskanen1:41:06
    847FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+1:36:53Lauri Lumme1:41:10
    848FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+1:36:54Jari Heiskanen1:54:52
    849FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+1:36:54Ari Kuusholma1:47:42
    850FINHiiltonaiset (553)+1:36:56Anu Roininen1:59:00
    851FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+1:36:57Petri Koivula1:52:49
    852FINRajaveljet (864)+1:36:58Simo Kiero2:02:53
    853FINOK Trian 6 (595)+1:36:59Benjamin Holmgren1:51:49
    854FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+1:37:01Annelie Haka1:54:51
    855FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+1:37:04Esa Mattila2:20:28
    856FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+1:37:06Antti Puroila1:45:20
    857FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+1:37:09Matti Suvanto1:53:43
    858FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+1:37:16Aleksi Alho1:54:57
    859FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+1:37:20Jukka Mkikyr1:49:17
    860SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+1:37:20Bo Gustavsson2:00:10
    861FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+1:37:22Ilkka Penttil1:44:23
    862FINMetsklusteri (759)+1:37:24Mika Jouhki1:49:34
    863FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+1:37:28Matti Haveri-Heikkil1:49:18
    864FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+1:37:33Erkki Pulkkinen1:54:25
    865FINVakka-Rasti (511)+1:37:34Timo Helin1:40:25
    866SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+1:37:36Daniel Leibundgut2:05:31
    867FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+1:37:38Jukka Karvonen1:58:05
    868FIN007Hyypp (1550)+1:37:40Kosti Hyypp1:58:17
    869ESTLSF Pronoking Team (425)+1:37:41Tarmo Kuub1:53:03
    870FINSalon Vilpas (846)+1:37:45Risto Jokiniemi2:06:54
    871FINEndurance (538)+1:37:46Juha Smnen2:21:34
    872FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+1:37:47Tommi Nyman1:47:51
    873NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+1:37:51Ole Morten Frseth1:54:20
    874FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+1:37:57Esa Kangasmki1:54:15
    875FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+1:38:10Pasi Nevala1:48:18
    876FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+1:38:28Aki Lintumki2:06:26
    877FINKaakon Eranto (704)+1:38:33Kimmo Kossila2:03:26
    878FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+1:38:42Sirra Toivonen1:44:13
    879RUSLegenda (289)+1:38:42Aleksey Balandin1:29:37
    880FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+1:38:47Atte Koskela1:47:40
    881FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+1:38:50Bo-Gran Sund2:06:06
    882FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+1:38:54Aleksi Lahti2:05:46
    883FINGustafsson seven (1605)+1:38:55Freia Gustafsson2:02:07
    884FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+1:39:00Heikki Lintu2:00:20
    885FINValtra (826)+1:39:02Mika Heimonen1:55:22
    886FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+1:39:21Harri Korkka1:51:30
    887FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+1:39:23Timo Vyrynen1:56:45
    888SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+1:39:24Klas Bringert2:07:59
    889NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+1:39:27Eskil Aasmul2:02:49
    890FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+1:39:36Johan Pkknen2:26:53
    891FINAtria (754)+1:39:37Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti1:49:49
    892FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+1:39:38Joonas Majuri2:13:36
    893FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+1:39:44Reima Rantanen1:56:52
    894FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+1:39:51Ari Jussinmki1:59:26
    895FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+1:39:56Jaakko Jokela2:02:10
    896FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+1:40:01Hannu Mitikka1:54:34
    897NOROK Skeidi (815)+1:40:08Erling Grammeltvedt1:37:58
    898FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+1:40:09Panu Koskinen1:42:51
    899FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+1:40:11Jesse Miettinen1:53:39
    900FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+1:40:14Antti Hurme2:00:54
    901FINTeam Proxion (1743)+1:40:28Eetu Rajala1:46:53
    902FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+1:40:35Sami Laurila1:51:53
    903FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+1:40:35Tiina Kerkola1:51:08
    904FINHerraseura (847)+1:40:36Matti Timonen1:44:06
    905FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+1:40:38Pertti Salmenoja1:59:37
    906FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+1:40:40Aleksei Hamppu1:56:24
    907FINKorpisoturit (1588)+1:40:40Juha Juutila1:50:27
    908FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+1:40:44Janne Siipola1:56:48
    909FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+1:40:45Jari Ohrankmmen1:52:16
    910FINPelikassit (650)+1:40:53Aleksi Uosukainen1:48:31
    911FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+1:40:56Markku Salmi1:51:26
    912FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+1:40:57Petri Vanninen2:13:56
    913FINJyvskyln amk (580)+1:41:01Markku Oikarinen2:27:47
    914FINOtava (871)+1:41:09Pelle Lindholm2:01:30
    915FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+1:41:12Matti Hailu1:57:54
    916FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+1:41:15Juha Kylliinen1:59:19
    917FINLytnen Rastit (629)+1:41:20Petri Talvitie2:14:15
    918FINNavi 9 (1387)+1:41:22Vesa Ihalainen1:49:16
    919FINCSC (1030)+1:41:23Joni Virtanen1:51:28
    920FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+1:41:23Antti Pekkala1:55:50
    921ESPClub Montsant (1197)+1:41:28Abel Ledesma1:49:22
    922FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+1:41:31Samu Pietilinen1:47:25
    923FINPikku Hukat (468)+1:41:33Antti Jaakkola2:02:38
    924FINNeliveto (1236)+1:41:35Juha Paturi2:02:02
    925FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+1:41:37Tauno Pajukangas1:50:25
    926FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+1:41:37Kari Silokangas1:57:47
    927FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+1:41:41Sampo Jrnefelt1:56:47
    928FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+1:41:41Jani Jauhiainen1:57:06
    929FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+1:41:43Eija Rantala1:55:51
    930FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+1:41:43Joel Finskas2:11:20
    931FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+1:41:45Jari Lehtonen1:45:54
    932FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+1:41:46Antti Pietikinen1:54:10
    933FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+1:41:48Ilkka Tanttinen1:45:31
    934FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+1:41:49Heikki Koskela1:54:04
    935FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+1:41:54Ari Enroth1:56:32
    936FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+1:41:56Tatjana Eskolin2:02:06
    937FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+1:41:57Heikki Hietalahti2:06:15
    938FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+1:42:00Joonas Pahkala1:56:48
    939RUSOmega 2 (389)+1:42:01Sergey Skopinskiy1:46:26
    940FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+1:42:03Jari Kallio2:01:07
    941FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+1:42:05Kauko Vainiomki1:59:39
    942FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+1:42:05Kalle Jrvel1:49:53
    943FINLahden Kaleva (810)+1:42:13Alpo Laitinen1:56:28
    944FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+1:42:16Olli Kujansuu2:03:55
    945ESTBona Fide (798)+1:42:18Kaido Nurja1:46:27
    946FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+1:42:20Jukka-Pekka Salmela1:55:23
    947FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+1:42:21Jani Harju1:52:27
    948FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+1:42:25Henrik Dahl1:50:41
    949FINKotipojat (801)+1:42:25Pekka Metsola2:04:26
    950FINKops (1056)+1:42:25Jani Nuutinen1:56:42
    951FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+1:42:27Antti Virtanen1:51:10
    952FINNokian Torpedo (916)+1:42:27Vili Vartiala1:53:06
    953FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:42:29Simon Harston1:38:35
    954FINLynx 5 (739)+1:42:33Kai Hilo1:49:25
    955FINVerttuun Namika (570)+1:42:36Timo Hmlinen1:48:33
    956FINHernemen Porina (655)+1:42:37Matti Silvennoinen1:52:45
    957FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+1:42:38Esko Nummi2:06:31
    958FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+1:42:39Risto Pura1:50:15
    959FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+1:42:41Esko Reeni2:29:50
    960FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+1:42:42Pekka Niemensivu2:08:54
    961FINVincit (931)+1:42:42Petri Suhonen2:10:56
    962FINHollmenit (1706)+1:42:43Petri Hollmn2:07:49
    963FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+1:42:45Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:57:11
    964FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+1:42:47Jani Vist1:52:24
    965FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+1:42:49Johannes Kolu1:59:26
    966FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+1:42:49Antti Tervo2:10:36
    967FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+1:42:50Vin Johansson1:58:05
    968FINWonkamiehet (999)+1:42:52Tommi Koistinen2:01:30
    969FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+1:42:57Matti Rikknen2:02:44
    970FINFunctio Laesa (648)+1:42:59Risto Viitanen1:56:25
    971FINAjolinja (970)+1:43:00Kimmo Rautiainen1:53:38
    972SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+1:43:01Stefan Carlsson1:50:55
    973FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+1:43:03Asko Mtt1:52:20
    974FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+1:43:05Janne Sthlstrm1:44:44
    975FINMS Parma 8 (876)+1:43:06Asko Vainio1:51:43
    976FINKanuuna (1117)+1:43:07Jani Granqvist1:58:45
    977FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+1:43:11Pernilla Tunis2:02:15
    978FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+1:43:18Ville Leinonen2:01:07
    979FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+1:43:20Pekka Jokinen1:58:50
    980FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+1:43:21Kalle Ruotsala1:59:16
    981FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+1:43:23Hannu Savolainen1:49:08
    982FINTeam Gulo gulo (875)+1:43:25Juha Hintsala1:59:43
    983FINTuurihaukat (529)+1:43:33Aleksi Heikkil1:56:38
    984SWELiTHe Bls (779)+1:43:34Henrik Flordal1:50:13
    985FIN7 ihmett (1293)+1:43:40Sami Hyvnen1:45:13
    986FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+1:43:44Heikki Hillo1:53:18
    987FINOC Harharetki (1629)+1:43:46Markus Suominen2:12:52
    988FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+1:43:47Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:11:11
    989FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+1:43:48Lotta Rberg2:00:45
    990FINEDX (785)+1:43:51Mika Korpi1:57:50
    991FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+1:43:57Joonas Heikkil1:55:19
    992FINNavi 4 (971)+1:44:00Joel Sihvonen1:49:21
    993FINNaKe FG (1677)+1:44:01Angelika Immonen1:52:26
    994FINJukolatiimi (1400)+1:44:03Oona Tolppanen2:04:21
    995FINOulun Raksa (753)+1:44:06Markus Junes1:52:14
    996FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (665)+1:44:07Esko Harila1:54:00
    997FINeLadies (1604)+1:44:14Sanna Tervakangas1:53:06
    998FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+1:44:17Heikki Tiihonen2:04:17
    999FINHnt SK (812)+1:44:18Kimmo Virtanen1:52:21
    1000FINBitcomp (915)+1:44:24Jani Heikkil1:59:41
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >