jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 11,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+1:22:41Juha Ilvonen2:00:31
    602FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+1:22:42Ari Martikainen1:43:14
    603FINTeam Best Caravan 2 (1606)+1:22:48Tommi Kenttmies1:40:03
    604FINSK Vuoksi 3 (1680)+1:22:49Simo Villanen1:44:17
    605NORk-94 (353)+1:22:52ystein Kildahl1:52:09
    606FINIF land (391)+1:22:56Gran Johansson1:45:19
    607FINPargas IF 2 (1393)+1:23:03Robert Donner1:40:33
    608FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+1:23:10Janne Piril1:53:04
    609FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (472)+1:23:12Ilkka Malmi2:01:09
    610FINYlneen Kiri (693)+1:23:13Petteri Salminen1:44:59
    611FINKeuruun Kisailijat (149)+1:23:16Juha Martikainen1:38:45
    612FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+1:23:17Panu Hyvnen1:52:33
    613RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (224)+1:23:21Vladimir Dvoryanskii1:58:15
    614FINLapin Veikot (444)+1:23:22Kauko Pkkl1:50:40
    615FINEtulan veljekset (577)+1:23:22Atte Etula1:48:10
    616FINVaasan Suunnistajat (432)+1:23:31Samuel Hippi1:59:26
    617RUSIzhora (654)+1:23:41Denis Eltsov1:49:59
    618FINHiisirastiKLa (637)+1:23:48Vesa Koskinen1:39:04
    619FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+1:23:48Antti Ermaja1:44:22
    620SWEAlfta SA OK (338)+1:23:49Stefan Hedlund1:36:30
    621FINKoovee 5 (634)+1:23:51Heikki Malmlund1:54:07
    622FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (136)+1:23:58Esa Kurki1:36:53
    623FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+1:24:09Kimmo Vnni1:47:02
    624FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1424)+1:24:11Kristian Knaapi1:46:10
    625FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (633)+1:24:15Urpo Heikkinen2:03:47
    626FINSolf IK (554)+1:24:17Marcus Enegren1:46:06
    627LATOK Meridians 2 (383)+1:24:21Andris Dzalbs1:46:46
    628ESTHiiumaa OK (473)+1:24:27Taivo Timmusk1:47:40
    629FINLiperin Taimi (465)+1:24:29Mika Nissinen2:01:36
    630FINTurun Visat (698)+1:24:29Teemu Halttunen1:34:04
    631FINKuopio-Jukola rataryhm (210)+1:24:31Arttu Jetsonen2:07:22
    632SWEOK Ravinen 2 (103)+1:24:32Martin Hunhammar1:20:09
    633FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+1:24:34Kristian Liljestrm1:53:57
    634FINSuunta Jurva (469)+1:24:36Jaakko Puntila2:04:31
    635FINS-Yosuustoiminta (731)+1:24:37Valtteri Laine1:58:06
    636FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+1:24:46Antti Rossi1:54:53
    637FINYIT Rakennus (367)+1:24:46Sini Pekkala1:49:29
    638FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+1:24:47Ossi Sippu1:46:56
    639FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (578)+1:24:54Teemu Penttil1:40:11
    640FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+1:24:57Mika Ahvenainen1:57:25
    641FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (929)+1:25:01Timo Puhakka1:56:36
    642FINMS Parma 7 (1468)+1:25:03Janne Heininen1:42:43
    643FINNagu IF (1668)+1:25:04Tommy Nymalm1:39:07
    644FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+1:25:08Erika Uotila1:53:59
    645NORLarvik OK (476)+1:25:10Per Olav Gulbrandsen1:38:07
    646RUSNord West 3 (494)+1:25:17Matvei Ivanov1:49:37
    647FINVesaisen Pojat (249)+1:25:19Lasse Westerholm1:41:19
    648FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (618)+1:25:23Elias Peltonen1:58:45
    649NOROppsal IF 2 (1466)+1:25:30Ole Martin Edstrm1:50:53
    650RUSVyborg-orientir (240)+1:25:32Evgeny Matrosenkov1:34:34
    651FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+1:25:33Kari Sillanp2:04:29
    652FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+1:25:36Touko Tuomola1:52:18
    653SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+1:25:39Niklas Barsk1:45:05
    654FINOC Toffee 2 (1649)+1:25:46Kalle Kiveks2:01:01
    655ESTSK Mercury (404)+1:25:54Danilo Piht1:39:23
    656FINSiilin Rasti 2 (271)+1:25:55Sakari Iskanius1:48:05
    657FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+1:25:57Jouni Heinnen1:50:24
    658FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+1:26:06Jari Mkinen2:03:48
    659FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+1:26:12Janne Taskinen1:52:49
    660FINFlanels ry (1544)+1:26:15Vesa Ovaska1:34:40
    661FINKoovee 4 (243)+1:26:22Mikko Riihimki2:03:10
    662FINVarsinais-Suomen poliisit (1602)+1:26:27Jyrki Eskola1:57:55
    663FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+1:26:29Esa Rnkman2:00:18
    664FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (315)+1:26:44Tuomas Jrvinen1:58:19
    665FINHappyOrNot (1126)+1:26:46Juho Sihvola1:42:11
    666FINPalo-88 (1023)+1:26:54Saku Virtaniemi2:02:02
    667FINMuurlan Vihuri (513)+1:27:01Joni Juva1:41:39
    668FINVeikkaus (1112)+1:27:02Harri Jrvinen1:44:44
    669FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+1:27:05Ari Niskanen1:48:35
    670FINValkealan Kajo (647)+1:27:10Jarkko Munne2:06:56
    671FINSaarijrven Pullistus (284)+1:27:15Teemu Kulmala1:42:07
    672FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (1449)+1:27:16Jussi Keskinarkaus1:38:02
    673FINOC Toffee (361)+1:27:18Samuli Ketola1:57:20
    674FINLapua-ketjut (1224)+1:27:23Marko Mikkola2:01:00
    675FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+1:27:27Petteri Puntala2:07:27
    676FINIK rnen (682)+1:27:29Esko Tavast1:49:26
    677FINRempsun Metalli (641)+1:27:30Pivi Autio1:36:41
    678FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+1:27:31Joonas Karjalainen1:44:34
    679FINOscar Software (1045)+1:27:34Pekka Mki1:39:45
    680FINPitjnmen Tarmo (495)+1:27:38Simo Helkkula1:55:14
    681SWE80-talisterna Uddevalla OK (627)+1:27:38Jenny Carlsson2:03:17
    682FINSaloisten Reipas (384)+1:27:40Marko Kuusikko1:50:24
    683SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+1:27:42Hans Vedin1:45:53
    684FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+1:27:43Ville Salovaara2:03:36
    685FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+1:27:50Juho Markku2:00:25
    686FINEka Chemicals (1232)+1:27:54Jukka Maaninka1:37:58
    687FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (502)+1:27:56Saku Kirves1:47:58
    688NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+1:27:58Ivar Haugen1:37:40
    689FINEliaksen Eksyjt (632)+1:28:02Lasse Kataja2:02:13
    690FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+1:28:02Pietilinen Ilpo1:57:18
    691FINOK Jorren (642)+1:28:13Henrik Backman1:44:12
    692SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (362)+1:28:17Johan Markstedt1:49:39
    693FIN90ies PIF-Ladies (1617)+1:28:17Sanna Nymalm1:48:31
    694FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+1:28:19Markus Ylijoki1:39:15
    695FINPeab Seicon (558)+1:28:21Erkka Harju-Sntti1:43:49
    696FINPK Racing Team (486)+1:28:21Jussi Syrjl1:50:06
    697FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (438)+1:28:22Jarkko Lehtiniemi1:45:23
    698FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1517)+1:28:24Mika Luukkonen1:38:44
    699FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1453)+1:28:34Tero Lehtonen1:45:46
    700FINIF Brahe 2 (316)+1:28:47Kaj Grn1:39:47
    701FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1687)+1:28:49Tapani Lintula1:50:58
    702FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+1:28:58Jarkko Tuomi2:11:42
    703FINPiispan poijjat (1026)+1:29:00Jaakko Hamunen2:11:29
    704SWEKping-Kolsva OK (1101)+1:29:01Jonas Vikstrm1:53:28
    705FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+1:29:10Vesa-Pekka Jalli2:13:59
    706FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+1:29:10Janne Turpiainen2:04:29
    707FINIF Femman 5 (1422)+1:29:11Mikael Bck1:46:43
    708LATBriksnis (1054)+1:29:14Ints Kalnins1:55:14
    709FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+1:29:16Tarmo Ketola1:58:09
    710FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (679)+1:29:19Sven Rea1:59:17
    711FINHrt Lampaat (652)+1:29:22Joni Hakonen1:52:32
    712ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+1:29:23Paul Lumi1:47:26
    713FINThinkers (930)+1:29:23Olli Makkonen1:48:19
    714FINRannikkolaivasto (1539)+1:29:42Pauli Lempa1:55:14
    715SWEOK sterker (307)+1:29:47Kalle Persson1:47:42
    716FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (796)+1:29:52Vesa Mattila2:08:12
    717NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+1:30:02Roar Saxhaug2:03:04
    718FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+1:30:04Teppo Hujala2:04:33
    719FINSievin Sisu (715)+1:30:14Pasi Virkkala1:52:58
    720FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (669)+1:30:22Antti Rinkinen1:49:53
    721FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+1:30:23Samuli Saukkonen1:48:43
    722LATMezmalas MTB (881)+1:30:25Gints Jubelis1:52:02
    723FINAlajrven Ankkurit (768)+1:30:26Kalevi Kivipelto2:00:39
    724FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+1:30:30Matias Mki-Petys1:47:55
    725FINRaision Kuula (725)+1:30:36Toni Karsikas1:58:16
    726SWEOK Lalle (332)+1:30:36Lars Palmqvist1:37:55
    727FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+1:30:41Matti Ristimki1:47:21
    728FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (545)+1:30:51Jari Simola1:50:15
    729FINDirty Seven (1074)+1:31:01Eirik Nordbrden1:55:42
    730FINRastihaukat (487)+1:31:05Tony Hellstedt1:52:48
    731SWETby OK 3 (1349)+1:31:10Mats Herbert1:54:01
    732FIN86. Kadettikurssi (563)+1:31:22Laukkanen Janne2:04:05
    733FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+1:31:25Evelyn Pusa1:52:30
    734FINOC Puisto (649)+1:31:26Ketola Petri1:52:31
    735SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+1:31:49Hkan Redtzer2:05:36
    736FINRastiPiikki (471)+1:32:09Johan Pivike1:50:02
    737FINSukK 83 (600)+1:32:12Tatu Partanen1:48:25
    738FINTP Industrials (1727)+1:32:15Lasse Hrknen1:45:21
    739FINIntersport (541)+1:32:17Harri Hollo1:50:09
    740FINHirvensalon Heitto (884)+1:32:28Pentti Tammisaari2:01:47
    741FINOulun Tarmo (707)+1:32:34Jussi Neuvonen1:59:21
    742FINDowntown 65 (695)+1:32:38Kalle Luokola1:45:40
    743FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+1:32:45Antti Karttimo1:49:20
    744FINKuokkalan Ryhti (818)+1:32:48Antti Schroderus1:52:02
    745FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1747)+1:32:49Thomas Hellstrm1:57:41
    746FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+1:32:49Samppa Kauppila1:50:59
    747FINOutotec (894)+1:32:50Kristian Myllymki1:54:57
    748LATOZONS OK 3 (1445)+1:32:51Dzintars Salavs1:42:15
    749FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+1:32:53Toni Haapala2:02:39
    750SWEOK Sdertrn 3 (1509)+1:32:55Helena Markstedt1:54:32
    751FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+1:33:04Niko Blomberg2:02:39
    752FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+1:33:28Genadijus Jonauskas1:43:33
    753FINHaukijahtaajat (393)+1:33:30Harri Salminen1:51:09
    754FINTeam Happonen (811)+1:33:33Mikko Happonen1:54:26
    755FINLinnankiertjt (789)+1:33:35Jukka Nikulainen1:45:05
    756FINStora Enso Mets (456)+1:33:37Seppo Hurri1:56:15
    757FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:33:40Markku Nieminen1:57:19
    758BELHamok 2 (1503)+1:33:45Jim Russell1:59:32
    759FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+1:33:48Sakari Innanen2:00:32
    760FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+1:33:49Juha Anttila1:55:40
    761FINKerkesix (1581)+1:33:51Tatu Solin1:59:54
    762FINAivan Sama (1641)+1:33:58Juha Oravainen2:18:23
    763RUSLegenda 2 (400)+1:34:05Dmitriy Parkhut1:47:09
    764FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+1:34:07Hannu Ventomki1:54:33
    765SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+1:34:14Henrik Lundgren2:10:43
    766FINOK Kristina (852)+1:34:18Rune Bergstrm1:49:59
    767FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+1:34:19Jouko Peipinen1:51:12
    768FINEspoon Suunta 8 (630)+1:34:20Antti Kemppainen2:11:29
    769FINHusulan Kunto (775)+1:34:21Juhana Suurnkki1:54:14
    770SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+1:34:22Klara Yngvesson1:51:50
    771ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+1:34:24Rein Zaitsev2:03:36
    772FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+1:34:24Jukka Nyystil1:54:59
    773FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+1:34:25Robert von Frenckell1:55:07
    774FINJuntit OK (574)+1:34:26Lauri Leinonen1:50:54
    775FINRastivarsat 2 (278)+1:34:27Tuomo Niskanen1:53:10
    776FINV-S Hirviurheilu (1756)+1:34:28Lauri Kojola1:54:29
    777LATVeselava (976)+1:34:29Aigars Actins1:58:03
    778FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1228)+1:34:32Tapio Annala1:52:43
    779FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (792)+1:34:37Mikko Aulamo2:01:32
    780FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+1:34:39Mauri Rustari2:11:01
    781FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+1:34:40Mika Huhtanen1:55:00
    782FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+1:34:44Tero Visnen1:58:04
    783FINBasware (1689)+1:34:49Heikki Lepist2:06:04
    784FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+1:34:51Yrj Uusivirta1:52:53
    785FINAkustin perikunta (592)+1:34:55Juuso Reponen1:34:02
    786FINIitin Pyrint (581)+1:34:58Valto Laiho1:54:26
    787FINTukes (726)+1:35:00Tanja Heinimaa1:51:20
    788FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+1:35:00Jari Jukkola1:58:33
    789FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+1:35:01Mikko Laine1:46:48
    790FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+1:35:01Matti Alasuvanto1:54:01
    791FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+1:35:03Petri Iloviita2:07:11
    792FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+1:35:05Jani Sirainen1:50:31
    793FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+1:35:07Antti Rnkk2:18:19
    794BELHamok (735)+1:35:08Stefaan Schutjes1:53:33
    795FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+1:35:09Ari Heinola1:49:38
    796FINSK Uranus (590)+1:35:10Mikko Remsu1:51:47
    797LTUOK Fortuna (975)+1:35:12Gediminas Ranonis1:52:03
    798FINKaukaa haettu (589)+1:35:17Janne Kankainen1:52:47
    799FINVTT (1100)+1:35:18Teemu Mutanen1:51:16
    800FINRC Eemeli (575)+1:35:22Mikko Laurikkala1:58:42
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >