jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Change-over 15,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:18:09Ikonen Janne2:20:13
    1202FINMattersoft (1212)+3:18:09Tero Piirainen2:51:33
    1203FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+3:18:51Petri Pirhonen2:51:22
    1204FINB-Tiimi (1534)+3:18:53Jouni Leppsaajo2:51:19
    1205FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+3:19:05Antti Siltala2:39:33
    1206FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (958)+3:19:08Heikki Kultala2:32:14
    1207FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+3:19:14Jouni Metso2:20:32
    1208FINRistin Miehet (1219)+3:19:18Timo Rtk2:57:10
    1209FINThe Elvis Challenge (1766)+3:19:18Antti Kalliomki2:41:00
    1210FINIlves-teatteri (991)+3:19:29Panu Tuomikko2:53:30
    1211FINRUK Kirvesrasti (761)+3:19:32Mikko Leppl2:38:25
    1212FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+3:19:33Christophe Dodin2:46:00
    1213FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+3:19:52Petri Lauttia3:26:57
    1214FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+3:19:53Kari Sane2:50:27
    1215FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+3:20:04Petri Harsunen2:36:04
    1216FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+3:20:48Olli Mkinen2:44:00
    1217FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+3:20:50Mika Rahja2:03:33
    1218FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+3:20:56Juho Kotakorva2:46:20
    1219FINKangasala SK 7 (981)+3:21:06Erkki Laukkanen2:40:49
    1220FINKarsTa (1724)+3:21:15Veli-Matti Oikari2:36:38
    1221FINTeam Kenpes (965)+3:21:35Tomi Salminen2:29:10
    1222FINSports by LUT (879)+3:21:42Petri Hautaniemi2:51:46
    1223FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+3:21:43Matti Lehto2:42:13
    1224FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+3:21:50Seppo Laaksamo2:43:04
    1225FINMesikmmenet 2 (1124)+3:21:50Sampsa Launiainen2:35:44
    1226FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+3:21:53Jussi Sipil3:11:55
    1227FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+3:21:53Ville Sde2:55:27
    1228FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+3:22:25Keijo Lakkinen3:05:58
    1229FINTurska (1183)+3:22:47Arto Kpynen2:58:43
    1230FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+3:22:51Paavo Rasilo2:43:14
    1231FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+3:22:53Mikko Leinonen2:28:05
    1232FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+3:23:00Keijo Ruotsalainen3:20:30
    1233FINPYVMM (1147)+3:23:01Pekka Nurmi2:57:22
    1234FINSPYMS (1083)+3:23:03Jarkko Luukkanen2:49:57
    1235FINKorona (1072)+3:23:09Hannu Pulakka3:06:29
    1236FINUPM Seekers (1150)+3:23:09Henri ij2:49:58
    1237FINSalon Viesti (1141)+3:23:11Ari Peltola2:35:40
    1238FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+3:23:17Juho Nyholm3:11:28
    1239FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+3:23:26Vesa Mrsky2:07:21
    1240FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+3:23:28Riku Annala2:56:29
    1241FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+3:23:33Mikael Fogelholm2:32:06
    1242FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+3:23:34Matias Hmlinen2:41:50
    1243FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1447)+3:23:39Esa Vesterinen2:33:50
    1244FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+3:23:43Oskari Pirttikoski3:04:32
    1245FINValmet Technologies (841)+3:23:50Simo Horsma-aho3:08:11
    1246FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+3:24:07Sakari Mikkola2:55:19
    1247FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+3:24:23Erkki Tamminen3:15:46
    1248FINRyttyln Kiri (1707)+3:24:32Kai Rahkonen2:48:00
    1249FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+3:25:00Aki-Matti Alanen3:03:01
    1250FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+3:25:05Janne Leinonen2:47:13
    1251FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+3:25:09Olli Koivumki2:27:42
    1252FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+3:25:14Pertti Sillanp2:39:48
    1253FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+3:25:18Joni Jskelinen2:32:15
    1254FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+3:25:22Eero Koivusalo2:36:36
    1255FINPetolintu 2 (1035)+3:25:27Tero Jyrhm2:40:47
    1256FINTeam Laardi (1137)+3:25:32Petri Stranden2:55:20
    1257FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+3:25:49Sebastian Kulkula3:19:26
    1258FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+3:25:51Timo Martikainen3:08:16
    1259FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+3:26:09Arto Peltokorpi3:13:56
    1260FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (643)+3:26:26Henri Tervo2:36:58
    1261FINKanin tahti (957)+3:26:29Rami Aaltonen2:53:33
    1262FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+3:26:38Keijo Kunto2:17:47
    1263GBRNOPE Team Banter (314)+3:26:49Harri Laulumaa2:26:29
    1264FINReal Seeniors (1694)+3:27:04Vili Jrvi3:00:09
    1265FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+3:27:11Niina Laininen2:35:08
    1266FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+3:27:21Atso Ala-Kopsala3:15:07
    1267FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (905)+3:27:22Raimo Mattila2:56:41
    1268FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (1378)+3:27:40Antti Jyrkoski2:42:05
    1269FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+3:28:10Esko Kiuru2:57:17
    1270FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+3:29:17Jari Schroderus2:59:29
    1271FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+3:29:35Kari Jylh2:38:40
    1272FINTeam Kesko (1351)+3:29:48Aarne Keurulainen2:35:11
    1273FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+3:29:51Miikka Hourula2:32:56
    1274FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+3:29:56Riku Merikoski3:20:39
    1275FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+3:30:08Lauri Pesonen3:24:38
    1276FINNokian Torpedo (916)+3:30:34Hannu Harju3:18:11
    1277FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+3:30:44Esa Piitulainen2:39:35
    1278FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (547)+3:31:33Ville Mrsky3:39:20
    1279FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+3:32:19Sakke Ahoniemi2:58:00
    1280FINOK Raseborg 5 (1498)+3:32:30Frank Kevin2:51:08
    1281FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+3:32:33Jarkko Prssinen2:56:33
    1282FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1419)+3:32:56Jukka-Pekka Kemppainen2:43:51
    1283FINPET orienteering Finland (1611)+3:33:00Ville Pulkkinen2:48:31
    1284FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+3:33:10Daniel Wiik2:32:35
    1285FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+3:33:13Marko Siira2:45:29
    1286FINVarnitsa (994)+3:33:14Jukka-Pekka Hovi2:51:17
    1287FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (922)+3:33:15Patrik stman2:51:57
    1288FINLapuan Virki 3 (294)+3:33:23Jouko Vuolle2:45:30
    1289FINTVOKP3 (1626)+3:33:28Kari Sinikallas2:16:48
    1290FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+3:33:44Tero Tiitu3:09:32
    1291FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+3:33:47Jouko Snellman2:29:37
    1292FINKangasniemen Kalske (608)+3:33:48Pietu Heiskanen2:37:56
    1293FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1329)+3:33:51Taneli Pakarinen2:52:41
    1294FINTP Gourp (1235)+3:33:57Jussi Miettinen2:52:25
    1295FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+3:34:03Saku Tauriainen3:02:57
    1296FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+3:34:08Jouko Humppi2:38:27
    1297FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+3:34:09Kim Slotte2:43:27
    1298FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+3:34:27Harri Karling2:43:21
    1299FINOnninen (1575)+3:34:32Kalle Pohja2:48:06
    1300FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+3:34:49Hannu Peni3:13:45
    1301FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+3:34:50Hannes Ikheimo2:45:35
    1302GBRLondon Lords (1220)+3:35:14Olli Heikkinen2:57:47
    1303FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+3:35:19Jouko Mkinen3:03:36
    1304FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+3:35:40Mika Vuorimaa3:13:22
    1305FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+3:35:57Keijo Kiviluoma3:05:15
    1306FINBotnia bruuda (1729)+3:36:15Anneli Lvsund2:46:10
    1307FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+3:36:26Jouni Iso-Markku2:35:47
    1308FINAuran Vannas (1025)+3:36:46Jaakko Nurmi2:56:44
    1309FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+3:36:54Pekka Oittinen2:31:40
    1310FINKangasala SK 2 (1373)+3:37:26Juha Pietil2:58:53
    1311FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+3:37:32Tuomo Muhonen2:44:20
    1312FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+3:37:42Satu Sintonen2:46:36
    1313FINStormin Ters (1088)+3:37:42Pekka Kaski3:01:16
    1314FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+3:37:57Timo Laurila3:12:55
    1315SWESMHI IF (506)+3:38:10Robert Irestig2:09:14
    1316FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+3:38:20Juho Dahl2:20:08
    1317FINCadpool (1055)+3:38:24Juuso Visnen2:27:21
    1318FINRejlers (1158)+3:38:39Timo Haltia2:34:51
    1319FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+3:39:22Tommi Pasanen3:36:51
    1320FINIF land 2 (1327)+3:39:31Tor-Olof Blomster2:57:50
    1321FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+3:39:43Ari Jouppila3:08:05
    1322FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+3:39:52Ismo Kakko2:42:42
    1323FINKylmkiset (1772)+3:40:21Jukka Kaikkonen2:51:58
    1324FININUS (1762)+3:41:35Leonid Sheljkov4:19:34
    1325FINMetos (947)+3:41:40Antti Myllys2:45:53
    1326DENStronger Together (793)+3:41:41Lasse Heininen2:16:47
    1327FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+3:41:46Heikki Makkonen3:30:26
    1328FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+3:41:56Kenneth Reinikka2:44:32
    1329FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+3:42:05Heikki Nurmela2:32:18
    1330LATMona OK (567)+3:42:08Janis Nagelis2:38:33
    1331FINLandis+Gyr (691)+3:42:11Asko Senttula2:56:29
    1332FINWIO Team (1254)+3:42:34Jari Vlimaa3:00:58
    1333FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+3:43:32Auvo Viita-aho3:01:50
    1334ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+3:43:43Olafur Jonsson3:14:19
    1335FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+3:43:47Timo Suokonautio2:45:01
    1336FINOK77 7 (1114)+3:44:04Esko Siren2:43:15
    1337FINRastisudit (1637)+3:44:17Jussi Kivioja2:46:30
    1338FINRoamers (937)+3:44:28Kari Mahlberg3:15:45
    1339FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+3:44:56Roope Ruusunen3:06:26
    1340FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+3:45:16Kai Vesikallio2:45:19
    1341FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+3:45:22Timo Pietikinen2:47:14
    1342FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+3:45:31Jussi Kykk3:00:32
    1343FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+3:45:39Janne Nuotio3:05:03
    1344FINRasti-Hukat (925)+3:45:52Kimmo Holappa2:37:00
    1345SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+3:46:18Per Fredberg1:56:47
    1346FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+3:46:28Jarno Riikonen2:03:09
    1347FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+3:47:01Lauri Lukander2:54:48
    1348LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+3:47:12Andris Leja2:37:36
    1349FINe-Sakki (1764)+3:47:28Jarmo Viita2:58:03
    1350LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+3:47:42Smudzis Margers3:11:08
    1351FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+3:47:56Ari Manninen2:56:51
    1352FINRajamen Rykmentti 8 (1202)+3:48:11Tapio Ojala3:21:42
    1353FINPyyparvi (1548)+3:48:16Hannu Pyy3:08:10
    1354SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+3:48:17Lars Gerhardsson2:46:39
    1355FINKohta lytyy (1130)+3:48:20Tommi Ojala3:14:28
    1356FINOK77 8 (1464)+3:49:20Mikko Kero2:42:37
    1357FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+3:49:25Niko Kivel2:53:41
    1358FINTrafix (1642)+3:49:43Heikki Alkila3:21:12
    1359FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+3:49:54Henri Eloranta2:52:58
    1360FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+3:50:49Harri Henttonen2:38:24
    1361FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+3:51:06Ilpo Puputti3:20:17
    1362FINKntit (1019)+3:51:15Toni Nevantausta2:29:41
    1363FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+3:51:18Janne Andersson3:00:49
    1364FINOman polun raivaajat (896)+3:51:55Jyri Maanp3:16:28
    1365FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+3:52:14Timo Takala2:36:26
    1366FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+3:53:03Mikko Ollila3:14:06
    1367FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+3:53:47Antti Isoknt2:56:31
    1368FINErs seura (1259)+3:53:51Joni Isorinne3:14:23
    1369FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+3:53:58Matti Ahola2:45:41
    1370FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:54:16Tero Jrvinen2:19:57
    1371FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+3:54:19Jussi Kettunen3:02:08
    1372FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+3:54:24Paula Hakulinen3:49:32
    1373FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+3:54:27Juuso Aurasmaa2:35:56
    1374FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+3:54:38Seppo Lehtimki3:18:17
    1375FINIBM Sport club (1118)+3:54:55Jouko Ruuskanen3:00:09
    1376FINRaula Team (1659)+3:55:01Mikko Raula2:27:59
    1377FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+3:55:12Antti Lumijrvi2:54:44
    1378FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+3:56:04Jarno Pukema2:37:45
    1379FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+3:56:17Antti Rsnen2:45:22
    1380FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+3:56:19Ville Hietanen3:16:26
    1381FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+3:57:00Timo Hmynen3:27:07
    1382FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+3:57:07Timo Nieminen3:15:55
    1383FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+3:57:11Tommi Torni2:59:42
    1384FINSelviytyjt (1089)+3:57:40Tommi Kuorilehto3:17:57
    1385FINTamrock (1298)+3:58:13Eero Makkonen2:44:13
    1386FINVierestohi (1353)+3:58:15Ilpo Moisa3:06:14
    1387FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+3:58:27Juha-Pekka Lemponen3:34:20
    1388LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+3:58:33Aivar Tihane3:12:19
    1389FINHintsusti OK (1309)+3:58:37Tommi Helander3:01:52
    1390FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+3:59:06Pekka Niemi2:45:05
    1391FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+3:59:23Hannu Syrjnen3:03:14
    1392FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+3:59:25Jouko Turunen3:41:42
    1393FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+3:59:43Lauri Gylen2:44:59
    1394FINMontun Uho (1569)+3:59:56Hannu Salmela3:26:33
    1395FINRastiaasit (1304)+4:00:02Hanna Taimn3:04:37
    1396FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+4:00:17Tomi Collander3:00:37
    1397FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+4:00:25Niilo Sevon2:56:48
    1398FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+4:00:31Timo Lehto3:32:46
    1399FINKemira Vastus (787)+4:00:36Jari Parkkonen3:29:04
    1400FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+4:00:41Antti Jokinen2:50:56
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >