jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINOulun Reipas (955)+1:59:44Juha Mntyl25:10
    1002FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (897)+1:59:47Esa Rantasalo27:04
    1003BELHamok 2 (1503)+1:59:53Pascal Mylle41:28
    1004FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+1:59:56Erkki Tuovila31:07
    1005FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+2:00:03Heikki Korppi27:01
    1006FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+2:00:13Arto Korhonen28:10
    1007FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (614)+2:00:20Keijo Lakkinen28:38
    1008FINGustafsson seven (1605)+2:00:25Kristoffer Gustafsson35:00
    1009FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+2:00:27Pekka Lehtiniemi27:27
    1010FINJukolatiimi (1400)+2:00:27Esko Kyr30:36
    1011FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+2:00:29Mika Rinta-Keturi32:56
    1012FINNokian Torpedo (916)+2:00:31Hannu Harju32:53
    1013FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+2:00:33Pentti Mykrlaakso31:56
    1014FINHRUP (1171)+2:00:34Juha Sepponen29:06
    1015FINKauha2-BOK (1608)+2:00:37Mark Saunders23:35
    1016FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+2:00:40Hannu Hr27:58
    1017FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+2:00:40Jaakko Turto26:40
    1018FINFujitsu (743)+2:00:40Pasi Laurila21:36
    1019FINCage (1046)+2:00:43Anssi Rusi26:54
    1020FINTeam Tommila (1053)+2:00:48Lasse Tommila27:16
    1021FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+2:00:50Samuli Teittinen34:15
    1022FINATQsi (1217)+2:00:51Aki Hietala27:13
    1023FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:00:54Vili Kuuttila21:20
    1024FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+2:00:55Ville Varis24:46
    1025FINKTTO (1178)+2:00:56Lauri Jauhiainen26:15
    1026FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+2:00:57Lauri Sumanen27:03
    1027FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+2:00:57Esa Haaranen29:39
    1028FINKanuuna (1117)+2:01:01Kimmo Kuitunen32:08
    1029FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+2:01:02Jarmo Kallio34:19
    1030SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:01:03Thomas Nilsson23:25
    1031FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+2:01:04Timo Vanhala30:16
    1032SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:01:07Gian-Reto Schaad23:23
    1033FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1448)+2:01:08Ilkka Sillanp28:45
    1034FINRastiketut 2 (806)+2:01:08Heikki Linna25:48
    1035FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+2:01:09Atso Ala-Kopsala33:41
    1036FINPuijon Pojat (710)+2:01:13Marko Mustonen23:55
    1037FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+2:01:18Jarmo Kerttula33:37
    1038FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+2:01:19Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta27:08
    1039FINAC Harharetki (899)+2:01:21Eemeli Kantola29:14
    1040FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+2:01:23Juhani Rberg31:33
    1041FINKananpojat (882)+2:01:27Kai Kyckling25:13
    1042FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+2:01:42Seppo Vtinen30:49
    1043LUXLuxembourg Orienteering (488)+2:01:55Jonas Wolff23:05
    1044FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+2:01:58Otto Kumpulainen23:12
    1045FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (1510)+2:02:09Paula Hakulinen42:02
    1046FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (819)+2:02:13Sami Kmrinen24:14
    1047FINAron Haka (932)+2:02:19Sakari Herrala24:43
    1048FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+2:02:26Jukka Salonen29:24
    1049FINVeljekset Heiskanen (983)+2:02:32Jukka Ruusunen26:15
    1050FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+2:02:52Mikael Tervaskanto25:15
    1051SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (1285)+2:02:58Julia Davidsson24:31
    1052FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+2:03:04Eetu Marjakangas24:30
    1053FINTeam Azure (758)+2:03:07Tommi Lainema23:35
    1054FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:03:07Rainer Rbb22:38
    1055FINLappeen Siniset (1047)+2:03:09Teemu Tukiainen23:21
    1056GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:03:11Richard Purkis22:26
    1057FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+2:03:14Topi Haarlaa42:17
    1058FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:03:20Tuomas Tommola24:42
    1059FINNavi 7 (1070)+2:03:23Timo Torniainen31:06
    1060FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:03:27Pekka Norri22:11
    1061FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+2:03:29Janne Autero22:45
    1062FINRasti-Perni (1252)+2:03:32Vesa Oksanen28:24
    1063FINEpiln Esa (591)+2:03:33Jussi Houttu22:05
    1064FINSyv pummi (1060)+2:03:37Tynkkynen Tuukka hirvi41:47
    1065FINRistin Kilta (1165)+2:03:37Taneli Korpinen20:39
    1066FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+2:03:44Jani Vahala24:22
    1067FINTeam Villisika (835)+2:03:52Mikko Hautere28:57
    1068FINSettiijt (480)+2:04:05Asko Hmlinen20:54
    1069FINLostBoys (1313)+2:04:15Urpo Jaakkola29:51
    1070FINPnttvuoren Peikot (898)+2:04:17Pyry Rahkila24:53
    1071FINTervanjuojat (1216)+2:04:18Juha-Pekka Loven27:22
    1072NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+2:04:18Harald Storrnning26:52
    1073FINFuturice (1237)+2:04:21Tuomo Hakaoja25:14
    1074FINValmet Technologies (841)+2:04:22Simo Horsma-aho33:28
    1075FINOpusCapita (777)+2:04:23Toni Paloheimo25:53
    1076FINWrtsil (799)+2:04:24Niclas Hagns26:20
    1077FINRasti 88 4 (1326)+2:04:27Mika Piha27:21
    1078FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+2:04:30Timo Martikainen31:41
    1079FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+2:04:32Valle Teho24:11
    1080NORModum OL 2 (1390)+2:04:34Henning Ravns24:52
    1081FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+2:04:35Kati Korhonen30:07
    1082FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+2:04:39Ilpo Pitkniemi25:28
    1083FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+2:04:45Petri Thnen27:11
    1084FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+2:04:49Martti Kangasniemi26:52
    1085FINPyhjrven Pohti (750)+2:04:50Veli-Erkki Ruotsalainen25:08
    1086FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+2:04:52Petri Jrvinen25:02
    1087FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1406)+2:04:54Erkki Tamminen41:03
    1088FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+2:05:01Arto Vilppola34:10
    1089SUIOLG Basel - IG Bloch (732)+2:05:29Reto Pusterla26:17
    1090FINMS Parma 9 (1495)+2:05:59Aleksi Hellman24:51
    1091FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+2:06:01Pauli Salminen27:15
    1092FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+2:06:03Markku Tuominen33:33
    1093FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+2:06:04Juhani Matilainen29:10
    1094FINSolita (522)+2:06:16Tero Heittola23:44
    1095FINBuildercom (1134)+2:06:23Tuomas Koponen27:47
    1096FINLM-Instruments (1731)+2:06:23Perttu Immaisi26:48
    1097FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+2:06:27Petri Hmlinen27:53
    1098FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+2:06:37Hannu Peni30:18
    1099FINKannuksen Ura (658)+2:06:37Mikko Mki-Ullakko23:09
    1100FINEricsson SK 3 (1735)+2:06:43Jani Aiha24:24
    1101FINOK Trian 5 (337)+2:06:48Mikael Sundstrm28:34
    1102FINVnkypannu (816)+2:06:54Teemu Partio23:32
    1103FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+2:06:56Arto Nummela30:15
    1104SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:06:57Magnus hling22:44
    1105FINOK Lyllykt (770)+2:06:58Outi Valkonen27:31
    1106FINLettupojat (919)+2:06:58Antti Flander25:57
    1107FINSaimaan Nuohous (1227)+2:06:59Tommi Hiltunen27:12
    1108GBRCoombs Klaani (1186)+2:07:04Calum Coombs23:37
    1109FIN2Einsteins (771)+2:07:04Mikko Pynnnen26:06
    1110FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1256)+2:07:28Oskari Pirttikoski33:02
    1111NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+2:07:51Ulrik Thisted26:04
    1112FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+2:08:14Eero Kahila26:33
    1113FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+2:08:28Aki-Matti Alanen31:14
    1114FINEpiln Esa 2 (1504)+2:08:29Petri Saksala24:43
    1115FINOK Trian 7 (960)+2:08:31Anders Ingman28:02
    1116FINOK Terjrv 2 (985)+2:08:37Esa Leppniemi25:50
    1117FINKodisjoen Kaiku (701)+2:08:45Aarne Hakanen30:18
    1118FINEspoon Akilles 3 (989)+2:08:49Jani Lehmuskoski23:31
    1119FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1719)+2:09:00Kim Seppnen26:33
    1120FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+2:09:06Petri Vuori29:00
    1121FINKaukaan Lyly (1525)+2:09:19Sami Turunen25:19
    1122FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1636)+2:09:20Simo Jskelinen24:11
    1123FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+2:09:20Joose Pohjanen28:04
    1124FINHal Bro (656)+2:09:34Tommi Putkuri22:46
    1125FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+2:09:44Ari Koskela24:29
    1126FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+2:09:48Juha Murtomki25:58
    1127FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+2:10:04Maija Heikkil25:35
    1128FINKoneen Kerho (686)+2:10:09Sami Hltt25:13
    1129FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+2:10:09Antti Hannuniemi27:03
    1130FINTeam EK Syksiss (1663)+2:10:12Arttu Yli-Pietil26:20
    1131FINRastivarsat 5 (683)+2:10:18Verneri Nieminen27:09
    1132FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+2:10:23Olli Nikkari24:33
    1133FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+2:10:30Petri Pirhonen27:46
    1134FINIlves-teatteri (991)+2:10:37Panu Tuomikko29:24
    1135FINMattersoft (1212)+2:10:46Tero Piirainen28:55
    1136FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+2:10:52Milla Lohikainen28:40
    1137FINIK Falken 3 (1166)+2:10:53Kim Rundell28:44
    1138FINIPRn naiset (1670)+2:10:59Satu Paalanen28:59
    1139FINMC Jymypallo (805)+2:11:11Mika Mikkola28:41
    1140FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+2:11:18Tero Tiitu31:51
    1141SUIOLG Cordoba 3 (1441)+2:11:35Alois Achermann27:53
    1142FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+2:11:40Kimmo Partanen32:10
    1143FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+2:11:45Erik Salminen32:13
    1144FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+2:11:47Janne Korkalainen31:00
    1145FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1226)+2:11:59Kaarle Lounela25:31
    1146FINMaasillat (977)+2:12:09Antti Maasilta23:34
    1147FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+2:12:14Timo Ahlroth29:00
    1148FINReal Seeniors (1694)+2:12:15Vili Jrvi30:05
    1149FINOK77 5 (1027)+2:12:22Lauri Kentt25:16
    1150FINPihkaniskat 7 (1500)+2:12:25Tommi Nietosjrvi25:49
    1151FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+2:12:34Markku Nikki29:10
    1152FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+2:12:45Tapani Jaakkola32:36
    1153FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+2:12:46Sellman Klaus30:38
    1154FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+2:12:52Mika Kilpelinen26:13
    1155FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (867)+2:12:59Eero Jalonen23:41
    1156FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+2:13:42Olli Savolainen34:14
    1157FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+2:13:45Tuomo Puustinen29:20
    1158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (945)+2:13:49Sakari Mikkola29:46
    1159FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+2:14:07Esko Parikka27:22
    1160SWEOK Skogshjortarna 2 (1502)+2:14:07Andres Laas24:15
    1161FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+2:14:09Bo Johansson27:56
    1162FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+2:14:10Jari Schroderus29:07
    1163FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+2:14:12Jarkko Luotola29:00
    1164FINTurska (1183)+2:14:12Arto Kpynen34:53
    1165FINRamboll Finland (1176)+2:14:14Jarkko Laine27:35
    1166FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+2:14:15Pekka Laitinen30:14
    1167FINTeam Laardi (1137)+2:14:19Petri Stranden28:52
    1168FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1043)+2:14:27Ville Sde32:46
    1169FINLets get LOST (1656)+2:14:29Artur Haavisto35:42
    1170FINTrafix (1642)+2:14:29Heikki Alkila30:43
    1171FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+2:14:42Antte Vuosku47:46
    1172FINPYVMM (1147)+2:14:47Pekka Nurmi33:53
    1173ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+2:14:54Olafur Jonsson30:15
    1174FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+2:14:58Sergej Popov23:33
    1175FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+2:15:01Iiro Mkel35:01
    1176FINKemira Vastus (787)+2:15:06Jari Parkkonen28:19
    1177FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+2:15:17Marko Jylhnlehto38:08
    1178FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+2:15:21Heikki Pulkkinen27:37
    1179FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (865)+2:15:24Jouko Mkinen28:26
    1180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+2:15:34Kari Sane30:53
    1181FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1607)+2:15:35Jukka Pohjonen23:13
    1182FINsalparasti (874)+2:15:40Tuomas Liukkonen22:42
    1183FINEnegia (1015)+2:15:41Antti Kouvo23:35
    1184FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+2:15:44Toni Knuutila23:44
    1185FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+2:15:46Juha Vallittu27:16
    1186FINB-Tiimi (1534)+2:15:50Jouni Leppsaajo33:02
    1187FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+2:15:51Timo Hmynen30:43
    1188FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+2:15:53Timo Laurila35:37
    1189FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+2:15:54Hannes Keski-Kiikoinen36:02
    1190FINKumpulanmen Sllit (833)+2:15:56Ilkka Lassila24:45
    1191FINUPM Seekers (1150)+2:15:58Henri ij27:32
    1192FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+2:15:59Ari Jouppila29:06
    1193FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+2:15:59Keijo Kiviluoma30:02
    1194FINJoen Suunta (1209)+2:16:00Juha Vornanen26:46
    1195FRALigue Lorraine de CO (681)+2:16:02Christophe Dodin27:15
    1196FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+2:16:03Juha-Pekka Lemponen36:41
    1197FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+2:16:06Saku Tauriainen29:46
    1198FINLuumen Rasti 2 (638)+2:16:07Ville Huomolin23:23
    1199FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (943)+2:16:13Juho Kotakorva26:23
    1200FINRistin Miehet (1219)+2:16:18Timo Rtk38:55
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >