jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINPumppuveikot (1587)+2:46:02Jyri Lommi33:42
    1402FINHintsusti OK (1309)+2:46:13Tommi Helander34:13
    1403FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+2:46:23Juhana Vuorio45:27
    1404FINTekes InnOK (1201)+2:46:37Antti Tyrvinen34:13
    1405FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+2:46:42Kari Kinnunen33:08
    1406FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+2:46:50Daniel Wiik31:01
    1407FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1097)+2:46:52Niilo Sevon28:00
    1408FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+2:47:30Niko Oksanen34:49
    1409FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+2:48:12Heikki Nurmela23:10
    1410FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+2:48:19Ilkka Matikka35:03
    1411FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+2:48:23Jouni Iso-Markku32:29
    1412FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+2:48:26Asko Weijo33:41
    1413FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+2:48:27Jarmo Vainio27:35
    1414FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+2:48:28Pekka Oittinen27:59
    1415FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+2:48:35Jyrki Rahkola40:38
    1416SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+2:48:38Lars Gerhardsson31:45
    1417FINOK77 8 (1464)+2:48:41Mikko Kero26:42
    1418FINJoutomiehet (1339)+2:48:43Jyrki Luukko54:29
    1419FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+2:49:18Petro Vnsk38:17
    1420FINRasti-Hukat (925)+2:49:25Kimmo Holappa25:18
    1421FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+2:49:28Esa Juura33:11
    1422LATMona OK (567)+2:49:29Janis Nagelis30:40
    1423FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+2:50:13Antti Isoknt37:43
    1424FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+2:50:38Markku Mntyl41:16
    1425FINRaketoonarit (1609)+2:50:45Antti Kuitula28:06
    1426FINHortoilijat (1513)+2:51:10Oskari Vlimki35:25
    1427FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+2:51:39Matti Ahola28:07
    1428FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+2:52:02Mikko Hyvri29:53
    1429LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+2:52:44Aivar Tihane51:15
    1430FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+2:52:49Keijo Kunto28:43
    1431FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+2:53:01Risto Ilomki33:33
    1432FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+2:53:37Harri Henttonen25:57
    1433FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+2:53:55Mika Rahja21:23
    1434FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+2:53:56Pertti Tuominen33:51
    1435FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+2:53:57Pekka Niemi24:42
    1436FINTupifast (1674)+2:53:59Eero Toivonen40:45
    1437FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+2:54:07Vesa Mrsky22:47
    1438FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+2:54:10Antti Koivisto27:16
    1439FINTVOKP3 (1626)+2:54:27Kari Sinikallas22:32
    1440FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+2:54:44Kari Laukkarinen36:44
    1441FINNabla (1289)+2:54:58Ritva Rissanen33:48
    1442FINTT226 (1584)+2:55:22Martti Roponen25:25
    1443FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+2:55:25Lauri Parviainen28:44
    1444FINCadpool (1055)+2:55:48Juuso Visnen29:31
    1445FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+2:55:51Riku Rantala26:44
    1446FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+2:55:53Petri Kangassalo1:17:17
    1447FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+2:56:02Jukka Peltonen32:43
    1448FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+2:56:10Antti Rsnen30:00
    1449FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+2:56:27Lauri Gylen26:29
    1450FINPss Viiraa (1194)+2:56:59Matti Karttunen32:00
    1451FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+2:57:07Ruut Uusitalo33:13
    1452FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+2:57:12Timo Takala26:09
    1453FINME Pummit (1172)+2:57:15Olavi Toivainen35:21
    1454FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+2:57:31Ossi Rautio33:26
    1455FINToiska (1067)+2:57:52Roope Lenkkeri38:00
    1456FINTamrock (1298)+2:58:05Eero Makkonen28:50
    1457FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+2:58:17Perttu Valaja30:27
    1458FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+2:58:26Mika Penttil29:11
    1459FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+2:58:41Atte Haavisto28:41
    1460FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+2:59:02Juha Rikkinen30:39
    1461FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+2:59:02Osmo Saarikoski30:47
    1462FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+2:59:08Jere Mkiranta39:30
    1463LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+2:59:58Andris Leja35:08
    1464FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+3:00:22Juho Dahl26:55
    1465FINSerkkujen y (562)+3:01:13Pasi Valjakka36:08
    1466FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+3:01:24Marko Toivo33:05
    1467FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+3:01:28Miika Kunnari35:45
    1468FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+3:01:35Jussi Koskinen38:35
    1469FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+3:02:05Juuso Aurasmaa28:19
    1470FINLounapartio (1718)+3:02:15Jyrki Kangasmki36:03
    1471FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+3:02:21Aku Virjula26:33
    1472FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+3:02:23Jarno Pukema28:49
    1473FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+3:02:26Antti Jokinen37:26
    1474FINKehityssuunta (1062)+3:02:29Tapio Jyvsjrvi30:20
    1475FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+3:02:48Tanja Autio29:45
    1476FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+3:02:48Tuomo Waltari29:21
    1477FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+3:02:57Albert Salmi37:37
    1478FINKntit (1019)+3:03:02Toni Nevantausta26:14
    1479FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+3:03:05Esko Pirttimki32:28
    1480FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+3:03:09Elmeri Numminen28:13
    1481FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+3:03:20Petri Vierti34:15
    1482FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+3:03:23Tero Immonen27:47
    1483FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+3:03:28Jani Markkanen34:32
    1484FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+3:03:52Uolevi Nurmi34:53
    1485FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+3:04:12Timo Kiiveri25:15
    1486FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+3:04:13Ari Kolunsarka32:28
    1487DENStronger Together (793)+3:04:23Lasse Heininen24:14
    1488FINLuiskaotsat (938)+3:05:04Tuomas Hytnen32:51
    1489FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+3:05:11Sari Lhdeniemi28:28
    1490FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+3:05:20Juha Parviainen29:03
    1491FINSurut (1564)+3:06:11Lauri Kimpimki36:33
    1492FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+3:06:11Kalle Reunanen36:28
    1493FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+3:06:17Oliver Heinonen23:46
    1494FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+3:06:34Marko Saarinen27:43
    1495FINKimito SF (1059)+3:06:41Mikko Hoikkala28:25
    1496FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+3:06:55Petri Hirvonen30:46
    1497SWESMHI IF (506)+3:07:13Robert Irestig23:03
    1498FINL.O.S.T (1688)+3:07:26Janne Mikola37:58
    1499FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+3:07:47Jori Karlsson34:38
    1500FINSK SK (1336)+3:07:59Anssi Salmela40:20
    1501FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+3:08:10Mikko Nousiainen35:49
    1502FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+3:08:22Ville Hyden27:57
    1503FINJre (1222)+3:08:27Antti Kokkola30:39
    1504FINKonserni (1198)+3:08:35Karl Korpijaakko39:14
    1505FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+3:08:46Eetu Immonen34:26
    1506FINErnaali (1103)+3:08:58Juhani Kirma36:14
    1507FINTeam Armas (1662)+3:09:11Riku Riihilahti36:13
    1508FINA Smacking Future (1714)+3:09:23Ronny Wahlstrm54:55
    1509FINX-Boomarit (1341)+3:10:13Mikko Tuovio54:12
    1510FINSkrinnarit (1262)+3:10:17Pirjo Pajarinen33:41
    1511FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+3:10:17Mika Vilen28:04
    1512FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+3:10:24Aku Khknen43:01
    1513FINOC Utmanare (1159)+3:10:36Tero Rm29:07
    1514FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+3:10:38Tero Mki34:57
    1515RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+3:11:18Alexander Kulikov30:39
    1516FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+3:11:30Joonas Timperi33:38
    1517FINMatrix 2 (1348)+3:11:40Eetu Haataja26:03
    1518FINRaula Team (1659)+3:11:52Mikko Raula29:35
    1519FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+3:12:16Pertti Vuorinen33:03
    1520FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+3:12:16Voitto Manninen34:48
    1521FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+3:12:23Toni Kouvonen36:48
    1522FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+3:12:24Jani Saarinen35:00
    1523FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+3:12:27Kimmo Lnnmark35:04
    1524FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+3:12:35Susanna Kalenius30:24
    1525FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+3:13:07Timo Kavakko28:27
    1526FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+3:13:11Marko Martikainen27:49
    1527FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+3:13:14Juri Suves36:23
    1528FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+3:13:25Jouni Rekola36:19
    1529FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+3:13:57Viljo Johansson24:18
    1530FINSkipoli (1612)+3:14:02Iivari Heikkil31:06
    1531FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+3:14:05Mikko Paavola29:46
    1532FINSweco 2 (911)+3:14:11Timo Pekkinen29:17
    1533FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+3:14:18Anssi Luusua33:32
    1534FINTeam Kevola (1644)+3:14:35Arvo Ekman49:57
    1535FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:14:44Tero Jrvinen25:10
    1536FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+3:14:47Samuli Hartikainen25:37
    1537FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+3:15:12Eemeli Lantta33:12
    1538FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+3:15:12Leo Ukkonen28:16
    1539FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+3:15:16Petri Lindstrm31:56
    1540FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+3:15:26Miro Palm43:26
    1541FINLiikennevirasto (1654)+3:16:15Marko Reilimo51:58
    1542FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+3:16:33Seppo Aarnio33:22
    1543FINKilpparit (1311)+3:17:18Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen44:37
    1544FINEtte Lyd (1610)+3:18:15Lauri Tonteri33:33
    1545FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+3:18:25Jukka Menanttila28:59
    1546FINYle boland (1620)+3:18:25Peter Karlberg41:16
    1547FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+3:18:26Max Alanko42:31
    1548FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+3:18:31Kari Sumiala33:03
    1549FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+3:19:13Lassi Kpp36:25
    1550FINVaadin (1524)+3:19:18Lund Tatu33:28
    1551FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+3:19:19Marko Lehtinen24:44
    1552FINKairankiertjt (1631)+3:19:20Joonas Laakso45:17
    1553FINTeam SOSE (1294)+3:19:27Jussi Ristimki32:01
    1554FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+3:19:29Mika Laiti36:51
    1555FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+3:19:40Jari Parkkali35:38
    1556FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+3:20:36Jarno Riikonen22:02
    1557FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+3:21:26Mika Pimininen21:58
    1558FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+3:21:29Antti Liljaniemi25:06
    1559FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+3:22:17Samo Siren39:04
    1560FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+3:22:29Joonas Pohjola33:09
    1561SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+3:23:25Andreas Claesson25:02
    1562FINTerwaskannot (1634)+3:23:35Kai Mutka46:37
    1563FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+3:23:51Jaakko Virtanen33:40
    1564FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+3:23:51Hannu Sillanp24:47
    1565FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+3:23:52Dan Auren35:37
    1566FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+3:24:29Arto Kiiskinen25:51
    1567FINAlphajrvi (1758)+3:25:59Antti Hyttinen28:42
    1568FINvATE kings (1068)+3:26:11Leena Aalto26:53
    1569FINValio Nestle (1279)+3:26:31Harri Niemi33:11
    1570SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+3:27:16Per Fredberg22:30
    1571FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+3:27:19Hannu Backman37:20
    1572FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+3:27:34Jouko Jakala30:36
    1573FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+3:27:42Jari Vuopio29:22
    1574FINTrimico (1730)+3:28:10Tuomas Mtt32:34
    1575FINSorsa Team (1521)+3:28:40Liisa-Ida Sorsa30:00
    1576FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+3:28:44Mikko Hminen30:54
    1577FINDatactica (1024)+3:28:59Seppo Kuusisto25:57
    1578FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+3:31:44Juha Rih41:39
    1579FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+3:31:46Esa Heimo35:30
    1580FINTeam Supponen (1532)+3:31:49Markku Sipi42:20
    1581FINKela 2 (1255)+3:32:01Jouni Pajunen33:58
    1582FINJucat Team (1303)+3:32:17Matti Kangas29:41
    1583FINLtynkntjt (1655)+3:32:48Juho Tammi24:13
    1584FINRoamers 2 (1769)+3:33:03Kari Heinonen26:07
    1585FINRasti-UHO (1568)+3:33:21Miina Orell46:12
    1586FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+3:33:22Petteri Kivist43:54
    1587FINMellunkyln Kontio (1039)+3:34:57Harri Kinnunen51:54
    1588FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+3:35:41Mikko-Jussi Backman37:56
    1589FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+3:37:29Timo Ronkainen30:50
    1590FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+3:37:48Kristiina Ahlqvist45:49
    1591FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+3:37:49Jari Talvitie33:15
    1592FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+3:39:09Jouko Kauttonen38:54
    1593FINSweco 3 (1646)+3:40:45Erkki Hurmerinta30:40
    1594FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+3:41:16Petri Maunula30:18
    1595FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+3:41:41Pekka Suomalainen36:19
    1596FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+3:43:36Arto Myllymki39:56
    1597FINSYK-OPET (1157)+3:45:20Timo Polari30:33
    1598FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+3:45:52Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo32:04
    1599FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+3:46:09Tero Liiri31:42
    1600FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+3:46:54Markus Kangas36:16
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >