jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINPuutarhatukku-Harava (515)+1:47:14Jani Kurppa26:12
    802FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1657)+1:47:15Vesa-Matti Routsi27:39
    803SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+1:47:18Roger Linden30:27
    804FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+1:47:40Pierre-Aime Goettmann24:44
    805FINLytnen Rastit (629)+1:47:59Vesa Suominen19:50
    806FINKops (1056)+1:48:00Sami-Jukka Hmlinen20:04
    807FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+1:48:26Juhani Penttil25:27
    808FINTapanilan Tarmo (1241)+1:48:34Marius Ptashekas30:17
    809RUSLegenda (289)+1:48:43Aleksander Angelov25:03
    810FINLimingan Niittykrpt (861)+1:48:48Eppu Lumme26:36
    811FINRasti E4 3 (519)+1:48:52Esa Honkonen27:39
    812FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+1:49:02Juha Kankaanp30:25
    813FINVeikkaus (1112)+1:49:04Mikko Heilala37:28
    814FINHanhipern Vauhti (696)+1:49:04Juha-Pekka Hanhela26:54
    815SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+1:49:06sa Otterbjrk30:01
    816FINNCS Sport (484)+1:49:08Pasi Heino28:22
    817FINJiiriveljet (760)+1:49:14Henrikki Hakala25:55
    818FINOutotec (894)+1:49:30Kari Elomki32:01
    819FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (584)+1:49:34Jani Kurhinen25:23
    820FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+1:50:04Lauri Vainio30:00
    821LATVeselava (976)+1:50:11Janis Actins31:01
    822FINHauhon Sisu 4 (1033)+1:50:12Jukka-Pekka Rantio22:11
    823FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+1:50:16Esa Saarijrvi21:40
    824FINNousiaisten Alku (690)+1:50:18Hannu Hiltula23:56
    825FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+1:50:20Arto Yl-Kotola26:47
    826FINAtria (754)+1:50:25Mauno Lemettinen25:16
    827FINKalvolan Keihs (1206)+1:50:31Jani Mntytrm22:30
    828FINTukes (726)+1:50:32Jari Tuomi30:51
    829FINLappeen Riento 2 (419)+1:50:34Kari-Veli Niemi30:35
    830NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+1:50:38Per Grande26:53
    831FINEndurance (538)+1:50:38Tero Hyppl27:03
    832FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+1:50:39Mikko Rapakko27:32
    833FINPikku Hukat (468)+1:50:40Antti Salmi22:58
    834NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+1:50:41Vegard Hansen24:29
    835SWEKatrineholms OK (524)+1:50:46Hugo Flordal25:42
    836FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+1:50:57Janne Mankinen28:19
    837FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+1:50:59Jouko Jrnefelt23:35
    838FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+1:51:11Toni Kalliokoski22:15
    839SWEVsters SOK 2 (1416)+1:51:13Mikael Davidsson30:01
    840FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+1:51:18Mikko Koutonen27:54
    841ESPClub Montsant (1197)+1:51:19Benet Totusaus24:00
    842FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+1:51:20Antti Kumara28:12
    843FINKorpisoturit (1588)+1:51:20Tomi Suominen25:37
    844FINHukka Suunta (659)+1:51:22jyrki pietil29:45
    845RUSOmega 2 (389)+1:51:24Nikolay Krylov23:47
    846FINKalevan Rasti 4 (571)+1:51:31Timo Riissanen25:27
    847FINMS Parma 8 (876)+1:51:32Eero-Matti Vainio22:15
    848FINHerraseura (847)+1:51:34Pekka Jokela25:43
    849SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+1:51:39Fritz Aebi27:56
    850FINOtava (871)+1:51:55Mikki Lehtonen25:18
    851FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (635)+1:51:55Pertti Salo24:20
    852FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+1:52:01Vesa Lassila23:07
    853FINRasti-Hyry (247)+1:52:02Juha Partanen30:08
    854FINVauhtiveijarit (987)+1:52:03Markku Taskila29:17
    855FINSuunnaton Into 4 (1085)+1:52:14Teemu Planting24:04
    856FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+1:52:16Heidi Liljestrm24:02
    857FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+1:52:19Roope Kuusisto24:34
    858FINHiiltonaiset (553)+1:52:23Katri Niittymki29:09
    859FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+1:52:24Pyry Ruusunen26:18
    860FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+1:52:24Pauli Torri25:54
    861FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+1:52:24Pasi Turunen24:59
    862FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+1:52:25Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi26:30
    863FINBasware (1689)+1:52:29Timo Anttila32:33
    864FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:52:33Lauri Pesonen31:48
    865FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+1:52:35Pertti Lappalainen23:03
    866FINTeuvo goes 80s (1623)+1:52:37Mikko Minkkinen24:20
    867FINFlanels ry 2 (1639)+1:52:39Jussi Seppl24:16
    868FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+1:52:41Jenna Vanhatalo29:28
    869FINLynx 5 (739)+1:52:42Juha Tilli24:00
    870FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+1:52:44Arto Vesamo22:47
    871FINMetsklusteri (759)+1:52:45Teemu Jrvenp28:42
    872FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+1:52:48Lasse Kalliomaa33:38
    873FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 6 (1136)+1:52:49Olli Lahtomki24:54
    874FINNrpes OK 3 (1377)+1:52:50Natalia Gurtchenkova29:39
    875FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+1:52:52Slava Ilchenko29:09
    876FINVakka-Rasti (511)+1:52:52Antti Karru29:23
    877FINMusta Neli (1514)+1:52:52Erno Levniemi31:06
    878FINRivonmen Ruoska (1648)+1:52:56Jussi Veijola26:20
    879FINHirvensalon Heitto 2 (1170)+1:52:59Heikki Viinikainen26:42
    880FINSito (873)+1:53:03Paavo Hurskainen30:26
    881FINOulun Raksa (753)+1:53:04Niko Torvela23:38
    882FINVerttuun Namika (570)+1:53:05Timo Hietaoja24:19
    883FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+1:53:07Pasi Lyyluoma29:32
    884FINTurun Sinikotkat 2 (1340)+1:53:14Aleksi Rsnen30:30
    885FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+1:53:21Veijo Salmi25:18
    886FINPelikassit (650)+1:53:23Juha Mhnen27:03
    887FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+1:53:43Tuomo Stenberg24:40
    888FINTuurihaukat (529)+1:53:46Arttu Heikkil23:35
    889FINRasti 88 2 (765)+1:53:47Timo Jaarinen23:04
    890FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1065)+1:53:56Jani Ruusunen30:09
    891FINNrpes OK 2 (887)+1:53:57Bjrn Rosenqvist28:49
    892FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+1:54:02Jukka Sydnoja26:08
    893FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+1:54:10Tero Jussinmki28:30
    894FINKustavin Ahto (1184)+1:54:14Jarkko Rihko26:36
    895FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+1:54:15Jori Knskoski26:59
    896FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+1:54:18Samuli Heino23:06
    897FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+1:54:19Mikko Saarinen26:52
    898FINJyvskyln amk (580)+1:54:26Jari Jrvinen25:51
    899FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+1:54:26Ville Viljaranta32:10
    900FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+1:54:30Juhani Rauhalammi21:11
    901SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+1:54:32Fabian Ringli22:56
    902FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+1:54:34Marko Andsten28:13
    903FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+1:54:36Riku Merikoski30:04
    904FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+1:54:37Tuomas Mkinen24:33
    905FINKoovee 6 (817)+1:54:44Jukka Suojanen31:40
    906FINKemijrven Urheilijat (721)+1:54:45Jari Mtt22:22
    907FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+1:54:51Risto Kolstela26:05
    908FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (763)+1:54:51Juho Lehto26:20
    909FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+1:54:52Mika Talvisilta35:52
    910ESTBona Fide (798)+1:54:54Mairolt Kakko27:00
    911FINIisu (780)+1:54:57Ari-Pekka Liedes22:50
    912FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (996)+1:55:01Keijo Ruotsalainen37:16
    913FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+1:55:04Boris Durnov23:32
    914FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (459)+1:55:06Kimmo Laine29:40
    915FINRajaveljet (864)+1:55:06Ariel Aatsinki32:01
    916FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+1:55:18Ilkka Kuuluvainen30:01
    917FINNavi 9 (1387)+1:55:20Petri Kuva28:00
    918FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (712)+1:55:29Heikki Kyt29:57
    919FINHernemen Porina (655)+1:55:32Pietu Kutinlahti27:07
    920SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+1:55:32Hkan Palm26:19
    921FINSalon Vilpas (846)+1:55:39Markku Karro31:10
    922FIN7 ihmett (1293)+1:55:41Jarkko Jermakka26:12
    923FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+1:55:42Ilkka Vnsk29:27
    924FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+1:55:48Jussi Kknen25:19
    925FINOC Harharetki (1629)+1:55:51Ville Helenius27:08
    926FINFunctio Laesa (648)+1:55:52Eero-Pekka Ilen26:48
    927FINNaKe FG (1677)+1:55:55Anssi Laine26:33
    928FINJyrkk Kerake (1036)+1:55:57Harri Leinikka25:30
    929FINBitcomp (915)+1:55:57Janne Kivel25:19
    930FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+1:56:01Tommi Pasanen38:15
    931FINVarnitsa 2 (1071)+1:56:07Teemu Vuorenp26:23
    932FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (1179)+1:56:08Toni Venlinen26:12
    933FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+1:56:08Arto Peltokorpi28:41
    934FINFreeport Cobalt (752)+1:56:09Jussi Hietala23:45
    935FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1064)+1:56:11Antero Korpela36:22
    936FINTeam Proxion (1743)+1:56:12Veli-Matti Kantamaa29:56
    937FINAjolinja (970)+1:56:16Ari Jskelinen27:14
    938FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+1:56:30Mika Elo24:55
    939FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+1:56:43Markku Riitaoja28:32
    940FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+1:56:45Sebastian Kulkula35:07
    941FINFTA (741)+1:56:49Janne Tuovila27:49
    942FINJuuan Jnne (706)+1:56:52Matti Roininen25:43
    943FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1151)+1:57:00Jussi Sipil31:47
    944FINHiukkasen Hukassa (1084)+1:57:01Olli Tala22:02
    945FINX-suunnistajat (1704)+1:57:03Juha Kuuluvainen30:37
    946FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+1:57:14Juhani Pitknen34:49
    947FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (967)+1:57:16Mikko Mannari27:50
    948SWELiTHe Bls (779)+1:57:19Johan tting28:01
    949FINPihkaniskat 3 (720)+1:57:27Antti Korhonen28:57
    950FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+1:57:29Juho Rnkk32:07
    951FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (549)+1:57:31Jukka Tani26:24
    952FINToimen Pojat (604)+1:57:34Vili Huhta-Koivisto24:58
    953FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+1:57:40Tomi Peltoniemi24:37
    954FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+1:57:41Ville Sampolahti25:29
    955FINHiiltosiskot (702)+1:57:42Mari Koivunen25:44
    956FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1450)+1:57:43Ville Honkanen32:01
    957FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+1:57:44Petteri Arovainio26:55
    958FINHnt SK (812)+1:57:44Riku Heikkil27:14
    959FINSirkkalankadun HFT rasti (1733)+1:57:45Lauri Vuori28:54
    960LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+1:57:50Dainis Krasovskis23:48
    961FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+1:57:50Juho Friman31:51
    962FINHirviveikot (827)+1:57:51Mikko Olkkonen27:26
    963FINCSC (1030)+1:57:54Toni Kuparinen30:46
    964FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+1:57:54Tomi Kanniainen21:01
    965FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+1:57:54Mikko Kesl22:51
    966FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+1:57:56Olli Hmlinen29:19
    967FINKorona (1072)+1:57:56Hannu Pulakka26:02
    968FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+1:57:59Marko Ilomki35:25
    969FINVincit (931)+1:58:00Ville Houttu29:28
    970FINEDX (785)+1:58:01Harri Hakaste28:08
    971FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+1:58:07Pekka Kettunen32:52
    972FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+1:58:09Hannu Kortetjrvi28:35
    973FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+1:58:12Vesa Jussila26:19
    974FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+1:58:15Eetu Parkkinen28:48
    975FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+1:58:15Antti Norkio28:48
    976FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+1:58:15Kimmo Mki28:41
    977FINKaakon Eranto (704)+1:58:26Seppo Kylliinen32:57
    978FINWonkamiehet (999)+1:58:31Petri Vliharju29:19
    979FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+1:58:34Jyrki Kerminen27:18
    980FINFTA 2 (1092)+1:58:34Jussi Kauppila23:49
    981FINHollmenit (1706)+1:58:40Iiro Hollmn30:05
    982LATIK Auseklis 4 (697)+1:58:42Valdis Lepiksons25:12
    983FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+1:58:52Reima Veijalainen33:36
    984FINLahden Kaleva (810)+1:58:52Petri Hallikainen29:51
    985FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (809)+1:58:56Antti Kirjavainen25:14
    986FINeLadies (1604)+1:58:58Mervi Heinaro28:46
    987FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+1:59:03Hannu Kosonen24:56
    988FINNeliveto (1236)+1:59:06Lauri Tuominen30:59
    989FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (751)+1:59:09Erkki Linna24:59
    990FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1559)+1:59:17Niilo Liuhto34:15
    991FINSport in Muhos (674)+1:59:193 Sport in Muhos22:42
    992FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+1:59:22Tuukka Tuomela30:19
    993FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+1:59:26Roland Hst29:55
    994FINKyrn Sarvipt (1744)+1:59:29Jermu Kujanp23:49
    995FINKotipojat (801)+1:59:31Tuomo Pesonen30:50
    996FINHmlis-Osakunta (1164)+1:59:32Juho Nyholm32:28
    997FINLahti Trail Runners (1684)+1:59:33Heikki Siivari29:19
    998FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+1:59:36Jarkko Korkiakoski30:46
    999FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+1:59:37Esa Tuokko24:17
    1000FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+1:59:42Heikki Makkonen33:08
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >