jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 8,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+3:21:39Markku Mntyl1:44:54
    1402FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+3:21:45Timo Lehto2:11:23
    1403FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+3:21:51Timo Takala1:23:25
    1404FINTekes InnOK (1201)+3:23:19Antti Tyrvinen1:43:32
    1405FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+3:24:58Jukka Nikkari1:45:02
    1406FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+3:25:02Juuso Puolanne2:14:09
    1407FINPowerfinn (1230)+3:25:07Asko Aavasalo2:03:16
    1408FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+3:25:11Markku Vihersalo2:16:36
    1409SWESMHI IF (506)+3:25:19Robert Irestig1:13:46
    1410FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1189)+3:25:37Antti Lumijrvi1:42:30
    1411FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+3:25:43Pekka Holopainen2:02:36
    1412FINKntit (1019)+3:25:52Toni Nevantausta1:21:41
    1413FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+3:26:07Lauri Gylen1:28:46
    1414FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+3:26:14Atte Haavisto1:28:51
    1415FINNabla (1289)+3:26:31Ritva Rissanen1:37:58
    1416FINTamrock (1298)+3:26:40Eero Makkonen1:30:02
    1417FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+3:26:53Juuso Aurasmaa1:25:44
    1418FINMatrix 2 (1348)+3:26:56Eetu Haataja1:13:56
    1419LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+3:27:28Aivar Tihane1:58:36
    1420FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+3:27:31Timo Kiiveri1:21:11
    1421FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+3:27:35Asko Weijo1:45:27
    1422FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+3:27:53Juha Rikkinen1:32:07
    1423FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+3:27:56Jarno Pukema1:26:59
    1424FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+3:28:00Juhana Vuorio1:59:41
    1425FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+3:28:24Perttu Valaja1:33:11
    1426FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+3:28:32Jani Markkanen1:32:13
    1427FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+3:28:37Aku Virjula1:25:26
    1428FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+3:28:38Ossi Rautio1:37:10
    1429FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+3:28:39Ruut Uusitalo1:37:22
    1430FINME Pummit (1172)+3:28:54Olavi Toivainen1:39:37
    1431FINPumppuveikot (1587)+3:28:59Jyri Lommi1:49:16
    1432FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+3:30:51Ari Honkimaa1:51:51
    1433FINSurut (1564)+3:30:55Lauri Kimpimki1:33:54
    1434FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+3:31:33Sari Lhdeniemi1:27:27
    1435FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+3:31:33Jukka Peltonen1:40:51
    1436FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1214)+3:31:36Tero Jrvinen1:14:39
    1437FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+3:31:37Antti Jokinen1:39:14
    1438FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+3:31:45Pekka Niemi1:35:07
    1439FINRaula Team (1659)+3:31:49Mikko Raula1:22:09
    1440FINToiska (1067)+3:31:57Roope Lenkkeri1:44:42
    1441FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+3:31:59Matias Hemmil2:06:00
    1442FINPss Viiraa (1194)+3:32:00Matti Karttunen1:39:38
    1443FINKehityssuunta (1062)+3:32:03Tapio Jyvsjrvi1:32:31
    1444FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+3:32:06Ari Kolunsarka1:32:58
    1445FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+3:32:08Osmo Saarikoski1:36:30
    1446FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+3:32:10Tero Kanerva2:09:55
    1447FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+3:32:10Petro Vnsk1:53:46
    1448FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+3:32:18Esa Juura1:48:38
    1449FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+3:32:19Tom Grn2:20:53
    1450FINTT226 (1584)+3:32:21Martti Roponen1:35:01
    1451FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+3:32:27Risto Ilomki1:45:36
    1452FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+3:32:48Pertti Tuominen1:45:20
    1453FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+3:32:48Mikko Hyvri1:43:16
    1454FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+3:32:51Ilkka Hyypi1:54:51
    1455FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+3:33:09Pentti Reinikainen2:01:40
    1456FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+3:33:14Esko Pirttimki1:35:14
    1457FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+3:33:18Jussi Koskinen1:42:55
    1458FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+3:33:21Timo Kavakko1:21:18
    1459FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+3:33:22Marko Saarinen1:27:08
    1460FINKonserni (1198)+3:33:23Karl Korpijaakko1:36:39
    1461FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+3:33:23Samu Salmelin2:08:42
    1462FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+3:33:25Petri Vierti1:36:57
    1463FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+3:33:26Ville Hyden1:25:38
    1464FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+3:33:27Marko Toivo1:37:45
    1465FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+3:33:30Arimo Koivisto2:06:13
    1466FINLuiskaotsat (938)+3:33:30Tuomas Hytnen1:33:54
    1467FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+3:33:32Tanja Autio1:33:06
    1468FINSweco 2 (911)+3:33:32Timo Pekkinen1:21:15
    1469FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+3:33:34Tuomo Waltari1:32:44
    1470FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+3:33:39Marko Martikainen1:20:54
    1471FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+3:33:53Jarno Riikonen1:07:56
    1472FINLounapartio (1718)+3:33:57Jyrki Kangasmki1:40:22
    1473FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+3:34:10Elmeri Numminen1:31:51
    1474FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+3:34:14Miika Kunnari1:41:08
    1475FINSkipoli (1612)+3:34:16Iivari Heikkil1:23:57
    1476FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+3:34:19Kari Laukkarinen1:48:56
    1477FINTupifast (1674)+3:34:22Eero Toivonen1:53:45
    1478FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+3:34:23Juha Parviainen1:30:43
    1479FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+3:34:35Uolevi Nurmi1:38:13
    1480FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+3:34:39Mika Penttil1:38:01
    1481FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+3:34:40Mikko Nousiainen1:34:56
    1482SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+3:34:43Per Fredberg1:02:34
    1483FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+3:34:44Joonas Timperi1:29:29
    1484FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+3:34:55Jyrki Rahkola1:59:35
    1485FINErnaali (1103)+3:36:07Juhani Kirma1:36:00
    1486FINJre (1222)+3:36:08Antti Kokkola1:30:57
    1487RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+3:36:30Alexander Kulikov1:28:28
    1488FINSerkkujen y (562)+3:36:40Pasi Valjakka1:44:12
    1489FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+3:36:46Mika Vilen1:27:10
    1490FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+3:36:53Petri Lindstrm1:26:10
    1491FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+3:37:19Lauri Parviainen1:43:15
    1492FINJoutomiehet (1339)+3:37:21Jyrki Luukko2:15:44
    1493FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+3:39:25Samuli Hartikainen1:22:52
    1494FINOC Utmanare (1159)+3:39:33Tero Rm1:30:41
    1495FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+3:39:44Susanna Kalenius1:30:10
    1496FINKimito SF (1059)+3:40:03Mikko Hoikkala1:34:24
    1497FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+3:41:35Marko Lehtinen1:19:37
    1498FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+3:41:47Antti Liljaniemi1:18:01
    1499FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+3:41:48Toni Kouvonen1:38:50
    1500FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+3:41:52Miro Palm1:42:29
    1501FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+3:42:00Leo Ukkonen1:27:41
    1502FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+3:42:14Jori Karlsson1:41:42
    1503FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+3:42:48Hannu Sillanp1:16:21
    1504FINvATE kings (1068)+3:44:25Leena Aalto1:17:44
    1505FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+3:44:45Petri Hirvonen1:41:13
    1506FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+3:44:48Jouni Rekola1:40:19
    1507FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+3:44:53Jukka Menanttila1:28:04
    1508SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+3:45:27Andreas Claesson1:19:41
    1509FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+3:45:48Arto Kiiskinen1:19:47
    1510FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+3:46:05Niko Oksanen2:06:01
    1511FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+3:46:05Oliver Heinonen1:36:11
    1512FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+3:46:11Viljo Johansson1:29:09
    1513FINSkrinnarit (1262)+3:46:15Pirjo Pajarinen1:42:16
    1514FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+3:46:24Eemeli Lantta1:37:01
    1515FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+3:46:58Tero Mki1:43:54
    1516FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+3:47:01Pertti Vuorinen1:40:25
    1517FINRaTro (961)+3:47:06Pietu Parikka2:19:24
    1518FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+3:48:47Mika Pimininen1:21:56
    1519FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+3:49:34Tero Immonen1:46:35
    1520FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+3:50:33Anders Sjholm2:59:08
    1521FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+3:51:04Seppo Aarnio1:40:30
    1522FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+3:51:24Jani Saarinen1:46:37
    1523FINL.O.S.T (1688)+3:51:29Janne Mikola1:54:38
    1524FINValio Nestle (1279)+3:52:03Harri Niemi1:31:20
    1525FINLtynkntjt (1655)+3:52:15Juho Tammi1:16:17
    1526FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+3:52:16Jouko Jakala1:27:55
    1527FINRoamers 2 (1769)+3:53:04Kari Heinonen1:18:45
    1528FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+3:54:40Eetu Immonen1:52:57
    1529FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+3:54:50Mikko Paavola1:43:08
    1530FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+3:55:26Jere Mkiranta2:08:25
    1531FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+3:55:57Joonas Pohjola1:39:14
    1532FINAlphajrvi (1758)+3:55:59Antti Hyttinen1:31:19
    1533FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+3:56:01Juri Suves1:51:47
    1534FINTerwaskannot (1634)+3:56:06Kai Mutka1:51:45
    1535FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+3:56:13Kimmo Lnnmark1:51:27
    1536FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+3:56:31Kari Sumiala1:43:40
    1537FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+3:56:39Albert Salmi2:03:56
    1538FINTeam Armas (1662)+3:56:48Riku Riihilahti1:56:27
    1539FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+3:58:14Lassi Kpp1:48:03
    1540FINTeam SOSE (1294)+3:58:23Jussi Ristimki1:43:34
    1541FINSorsa Team (1521)+3:58:34Liisa-Ida Sorsa1:32:31
    1542FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+3:58:43Anssi Luusua1:50:34
    1543FINABB SK (1745)+3:59:59Heikki Pollari2:26:38
    1544FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+4:01:21Kalle Reunanen2:04:15
    1545FINYle boland (1620)+4:01:25Peter Karlberg1:56:53
    1546FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+4:01:26Jaakko Virtanen1:43:52
    1547FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+4:01:27Dan Auren1:45:49
    1548FINEtte Lyd (1610)+4:01:31Lauri Tonteri1:49:26
    1549FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+4:03:32Voitto Manninen1:58:41
    1550FINSK SK (1336)+4:03:37Anssi Salmela2:08:35
    1551FINVaadin (1524)+4:05:02Lund Tatu1:51:49
    1552FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+4:05:46Matti Pellikka1:08:15
    1553FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+4:08:23Esa Heimo1:44:44
    1554FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+4:08:26Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:27:15
    1555FINSweco 3 (1646)+4:10:27Erkki Hurmerinta1:32:59
    1556FINTeam Kevola (1644)+4:10:44Arvo Ekman2:18:43
    1557FINDatactica (1024)+4:11:19Seppo Kuusisto1:40:54
    1558FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+4:11:33Jari Parkkali2:00:08
    1559FINTSE for the Future (1589)+4:11:52Timo Lainema1:10:48
    1560FINJucat Team (1303)+4:11:53Matti Kangas1:41:54
    1561FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+4:12:29Jari Talvitie1:40:32
    1562FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+4:13:03Timo Ronkainen1:39:01
    1563FINTeam Supponen (1532)+4:13:06Markku Sipi1:56:14
    1564FINSYK-OPET (1157)+4:13:27Timo Polari1:31:17
    1565FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+4:15:21Pekka Suomalainen1:42:36
    1566FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+4:16:09Jari Vuopio1:50:26
    1567FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+4:16:09Hannu Backman1:58:47
    1568FINX-Boomarit (1341)+4:16:33Mikko Tuovio2:33:09
    1569FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+4:18:50Samo Siren2:08:14
    1570FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+4:19:20Petri Maunula1:40:59
    1571FINKilpparit (1311)+4:19:35Olli-Pekka Kilpiinen2:19:31
    1572FINOC Tuska (1721)+4:20:19Mika Heikkinen1:34:42
    1573FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+4:20:48Kristiina Ahlqvist2:01:26
    1574FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+4:22:49Petteri Kivist2:05:58
    1575FINKela 2 (1255)+4:22:49Jouni Pajunen1:57:23
    1576FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+4:22:55Toni Haapala1:16:47
    1577FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+4:28:26Tomi Tilli1:23:50
    1578FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+4:29:57Tero Liiri1:48:07
    1579FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+4:30:58Max Alanko2:27:40
    1580FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+4:31:10Mika Laiti2:21:09
    1581FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+4:32:40Mikko-Jussi Backman2:07:32
    1582FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+4:35:37Kari Kanerva1:20:10
    1583FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+4:35:59Juha Rih2:18:31
    1584FINTrimico (1730)+4:36:05Tuomas Mtt2:13:06
    1585FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+4:38:55Hannu Autto1:56:18
    1586FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+4:38:55Markus Kangas2:00:54
    1587FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+4:39:50Leena Ojala1:34:09
    1588FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+4:39:52Ilkka Sallinen1:34:57
    1589FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+4:39:53Jussi Kallio1:39:14
    1590FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+4:39:57Tommi Kontulainen1:33:17
    1591FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+4:40:03Ermo Inkeroinen1:57:45
    1592FINATC EFHK (1077)+4:40:06Timo Hnninen2:13:23
    1593FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+4:40:07Toni Immonen1:57:41
    1594FINKairankiertjt (1631)+4:40:12Joonas Laakso2:38:46
    1595FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+4:40:23Arto Myllymki2:09:20
    1596FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+4:40:28Lauri Hieta1:59:41
    1597FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+4:42:20Roni Tuovola1:37:47
    1598FINRasti-UHO (1568)+4:45:51Miina Orell2:31:19
    1599FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+4:45:53Kari Nuuttila1:56:33
    1600FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+4:46:37Juhani Leino1:57:59
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >