jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 11,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+3:39:53Kimmo Mansner2:25:12
    1402FINRastiaasit (1304)+3:39:59Hanna Taimn2:22:16
    1403BELHamok 2 (1503)+3:40:05Pascal Mylle3:14:37
    1404FINJYY Jopa (1104)+3:40:48Tanja Mnnist2:20:44
    1405FINRaula Team (1659)+3:40:51Mikko Raula1:51:31
    1406FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+3:40:51Pekka Niemi2:04:33
    1407FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+3:42:58Perttu Valaja2:08:05
    1408FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+3:43:02Sari Lhdeniemi1:59:16
    1409FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+3:43:05Jukka Peltonen2:12:43
    1410FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+3:43:06Antti Jokinen2:11:03
    1411FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+3:43:22Markku Reiman2:33:04
    1412FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+3:43:34Tomi Collander2:21:37
    1413FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+3:43:37Ossi Rautio2:12:29
    1414FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+3:43:46Atte Haavisto2:06:43
    1415FINMatrix 2 (1348)+3:44:01Eetu Haataja1:51:21
    1416FINNabla (1289)+3:44:08Ritva Rissanen2:15:55
    1417FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+3:44:09Markku Vihersalo2:55:54
    1418FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+3:44:10Ilkka Matikka2:23:51
    1419FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+3:44:17Jukka Nikkari2:24:41
    1420FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+3:44:42Juha Parviainen2:01:22
    1421FINKonserni (1198)+3:45:55Karl Korpijaakko2:09:31
    1422FINSweco 2 (911)+3:45:58Timo Pekkinen1:54:01
    1423FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+3:46:00Ville Hyden1:58:32
    1424FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+3:46:00Uolevi Nurmi2:09:58
    1425FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+3:46:02Tanja Autio2:05:56
    1426FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+3:46:02Tuomo Waltari2:05:32
    1427FINLuiskaotsat (938)+3:46:05Tuomas Hytnen2:06:49
    1428FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+3:46:06Marko Martikainen1:53:41
    1429FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+3:46:09Jani Markkanen2:10:10
    1430FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+3:46:11Timo Kavakko1:54:28
    1431FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+3:46:12Kari Laukkarinen2:21:09
    1432FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+3:46:19Elmeri Numminen2:04:20
    1433FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+3:46:23Ari Honkimaa2:27:43
    1434FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+3:46:25Asko Weijo2:24:37
    1435FINPumppuveikot (1587)+3:46:32Jyri Lommi2:27:09
    1436FINPowerfinn (1230)+3:46:43Asko Aavasalo2:45:12
    1437FINKehityssuunta (1062)+3:46:44Tapio Jyvsjrvi2:07:32
    1438FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+3:46:45Pekka Holopainen2:43:58
    1439FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+3:46:51Ari Kolunsarka2:08:03
    1440FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+3:46:55Mikko Nousiainen2:07:31
    1441FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+3:46:58Miika Kunnari2:14:12
    1442FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+3:47:00Marko Toivo2:11:38
    1443FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+3:47:02Erik Salminen3:00:27
    1444FINWellGuide (1574)+3:47:03Kimmo Kekki2:51:19
    1445FINME Pummit (1172)+3:47:04Olavi Toivainen2:18:07
    1446FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+3:47:05Esa Juura2:23:45
    1447FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+3:47:24Roberto Airoldi2:32:33
    1448FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+3:47:43Juhana Vuorio2:39:44
    1449FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+3:48:02Juha Rikkinen2:12:36
    1450FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+3:48:04Osmo Saarikoski2:12:46
    1451FINSkipoli (1612)+3:48:22Iivari Heikkil1:58:23
    1452FINPss Viiraa (1194)+3:48:26Matti Karttunen2:16:24
    1453FINTekes InnOK (1201)+3:48:31Antti Tyrvinen2:29:04
    1454FINJuridia Sports Club (1153)+3:48:34Joonas Timperi2:03:39
    1455RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+3:48:40Alexander Kulikov2:00:58
    1456FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+3:48:47Risto Ilomki2:22:16
    1457FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+3:49:10Esko Pirttimki2:11:30
    1458FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+3:49:51Marko Saarinen2:03:57
    1459FINTT226 (1584)+3:49:52Martti Roponen2:12:52
    1460FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+3:49:53Lauri Parviainen2:16:09
    1461FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+3:49:55Aku Virjula2:07:04
    1462FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+3:50:00Mikko Hyvri2:20:48
    1463FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+3:50:02Petro Vnsk2:31:58
    1464FINTupifast (1674)+3:50:09Eero Toivonen2:29:52
    1465FINLounapartio (1718)+3:50:49Jyrki Kangasmki2:17:34
    1466FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+3:50:52Petri Vierti2:14:44
    1467FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+3:50:55Pertti Tuominen2:23:47
    1468FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+3:50:58Pentti Reinikainen2:39:49
    1469FINToiska (1067)+3:51:00Roope Lenkkeri2:24:05
    1470FINSurut (1564)+3:51:45Lauri Kimpimki2:15:04
    1471FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+3:51:49Petri Lindstrm2:01:26
    1472FINHuippuJoukko (1761)+3:51:53Jussi Koskinen2:21:50
    1473FINJre (1222)+3:51:54Antti Kokkola2:07:03
    1474FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+3:52:01Susanna Kalenius2:02:47
    1475FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+3:52:04Hannu Sillanp1:45:57
    1476FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+3:52:07Antti Koivisto2:18:10
    1477FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+3:52:08Marko Lehtinen1:50:30
    1478FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+3:52:12Antti Liljaniemi1:48:46
    1479FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+3:52:22Mika Vilen2:03:06
    1480FINOC Utmanare (1159)+3:53:49Tero Rm2:05:17
    1481FINKimito SF (1059)+3:53:58Mikko Hoikkala2:08:39
    1482FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+3:54:00Arimo Koivisto2:47:03
    1483FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+3:54:04Oliver Heinonen2:04:30
    1484FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+3:54:08Viljo Johansson1:57:26
    1485FINHyytiln Huutajat (1658)+3:54:16Juuso Puolanne3:03:43
    1486FINvATE kings (1068)+3:54:20Leena Aalto1:47:59
    1487FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+3:54:49Samuli Hartikainen1:58:36
    1488SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+3:56:08Andreas Claesson1:50:42
    1489FINSKK-Dynamo (1273)+3:56:51Leo Ukkonen2:02:52
    1490FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+3:57:18Arto Kiiskinen1:51:37
    1491FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+3:58:14Mika Penttil2:21:56
    1492FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+3:58:15Aku Khknen2:23:49
    1493FINErnaali (1103)+4:00:21Juhani Kirma2:20:34
    1494FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+4:00:35Jukka Menanttila2:04:06
    1495FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+4:00:56Jyrki Rahkola2:45:56
    1496FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+4:01:13Tom Grn3:10:07
    1497FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+4:01:15Riku Rantala2:25:05
    1498FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+4:01:17Samu Salmelin2:56:56
    1499FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+4:01:20Markku Mntyl2:44:55
    1500FINRaketoonarit (1609)+4:01:26Antti Kuitula2:31:44
    1501FINLtynkntjt (1655)+4:02:22Juho Tammi1:46:44
    1502FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+4:02:28Tero Immonen2:19:49
    1503FINSerkkujen y (562)+4:05:44Pasi Valjakka2:33:36
    1504FINSkrinnarit (1262)+4:06:30Pirjo Pajarinen2:22:51
    1505FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+4:06:51Miro Palm2:27:48
    1506FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+4:06:52Tero Mki2:24:08
    1507FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+4:06:54Petri Hirvonen2:23:42
    1508FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+4:06:55Pertti Vuorinen2:20:39
    1509FINRaTro (961)+4:06:59Pietu Parikka2:59:37
    1510FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+4:08:28Jouni Rekola2:24:19
    1511FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+4:09:27Toni Kouvonen2:26:49
    1512FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+4:09:38Matias Hemmil3:03:59
    1513FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+4:09:47Tero Kanerva3:07:52
    1514FINRoamers 2 (1769)+4:10:46Kari Heinonen1:56:47
    1515FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+4:10:46Mika Pimininen2:04:15
    1516FINAlphajrvi (1758)+4:10:48Antti Hyttinen2:06:28
    1517FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+4:11:55Jori Karlsson2:31:43
    1518FINValio Nestle (1279)+4:11:58Harri Niemi2:11:35
    1519FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+4:12:23Eemeli Lantta2:23:20
    1520FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+4:14:14Mikko Paavola2:22:52
    1521FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+4:14:14Eetu Immonen2:32:51
    1522FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+4:14:45Matti Pellikka1:37:34
    1523FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+4:14:58Juri Suves2:31:04
    1524FINTeam SOSE (1294)+4:15:05Jussi Ristimki2:20:36
    1525FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+4:15:11Joonas Pohjola2:18:48
    1526FINTerwaskannot (1634)+4:15:16Kai Mutka2:31:15
    1527FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+4:15:19Jouko Jakala2:11:18
    1528FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+4:15:21Dan Auren2:20:03
    1529FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+4:15:23Jaakko Virtanen2:18:09
    1530FINYle boland (1620)+4:15:27Peter Karlberg2:31:15
    1531FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+4:15:27Kalle Reunanen2:38:41
    1532FINEtte Lyd (1610)+4:15:32Lauri Tonteri2:23:47
    1533FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+4:15:37Ilkka Hyypi2:57:57
    1534FINL.O.S.T (1688)+4:16:37Janne Mikola2:40:06
    1535FINTeam Armas (1662)+4:16:45Riku Riihilahti2:36:44
    1536FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+4:16:49Seppo Aarnio2:26:35
    1537FINTSE for the Future (1589)+4:18:38Timo Lainema1:37:54
    1538FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+4:18:59Kari Sumiala2:26:28
    1539FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+4:19:05Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:58:14
    1540FINSorsa Team (1521)+4:19:15Liisa-Ida Sorsa2:13:32
    1541FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+4:19:18Jani Saarinen2:34:51
    1542FINABB SK (1745)+4:19:43Heikki Pollari3:06:42
    1543FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+4:19:52Anders Sjholm3:48:47
    1544FINSweco 3 (1646)+4:23:46Erkki Hurmerinta2:06:38
    1545FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+4:26:50Voitto Manninen2:42:19
    1546FINSK SK (1336)+4:26:53Anssi Salmela2:52:11
    1547FINVaadin (1524)+4:26:55Lund Tatu2:34:02
    1548FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+4:26:58Lassi Kpp2:37:07
    1549FINDatactica (1024)+4:28:18Seppo Kuusisto2:18:13
    1550FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+4:30:43Esa Heimo2:27:24
    1551FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+4:31:53Petri Kangassalo3:46:14
    1552FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+4:33:14Jari Vuopio2:27:51
    1553FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+4:33:17Hannu Backman2:36:15
    1554FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+4:33:26Timo Ronkainen2:19:44
    1555FINJucat Team (1303)+4:33:33Matti Kangas2:23:54
    1556FINLSALTSTO res (1599)+4:33:55Kimmo Lnnmark2:49:29
    1557FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+4:35:44Toni Haapala1:49:56
    1558FINSYK-OPET (1157)+4:37:37Timo Polari2:15:47
    1559FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+4:37:47Mikko Hminen2:32:54
    1560FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+4:37:48Petri Maunula2:19:47
    1561FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+4:38:44Pekka Suomalainen2:26:19
    1562FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+4:43:35Tomi Tilli1:59:19
    1563FINTeam Supponen (1532)+4:43:46Markku Sipi2:47:14
    1564FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+4:44:01Niko Oksanen3:24:17
    1565FINOC Tuska (1721)+4:45:10Mika Heikkinen2:19:53
    1566FINX-Boomarit (1341)+4:45:35Mikko Tuovio3:22:31
    1567FINJoutomiehet (1339)+4:46:07Jyrki Luukko3:44:50
    1568FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+4:46:44Jere Mkiranta3:20:03
    1569FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+4:48:16Kari Kanerva1:53:09
    1570FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+4:50:32Jari Parkkali2:59:27
    1571FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+4:50:37Kristiina Ahlqvist2:51:35
    1572FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+4:53:15Ilkka Sallinen2:08:40
    1573FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+4:53:18Tommi Kontulainen2:06:58
    1574FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+4:55:38Albert Salmi3:23:15
    1575FINKela 2 (1255)+4:55:54Jouni Pajunen2:50:48
    1576FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+4:56:28Max Alanko3:13:30
    1577FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+4:56:36Tero Liiri2:35:06
    1578FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+4:58:17Markus Kangas2:40:36
    1579FINVauhtisammakon juoksukoulu (1739)+4:58:20Hannu Autto2:36:03
    1580FINTrimico (1730)+4:58:22Tuomas Mtt2:55:43
    1581FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+4:58:34Roni Tuovola2:14:21
    1582FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+4:58:38Mika Laiti3:08:57
    1583FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+4:58:42Leena Ojala2:13:21
    1584FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+5:00:06Mikko-Jussi Backman2:55:18
    1585FINLuukin vaeltajat (1643)+5:00:30Jouko Kauttonen2:53:12
    1586FINContact force (1308)+5:05:36Jussi Takaneva2:38:38
    1587FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1566)+5:05:41Timo Mynttinen2:34:27
    1588FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+5:07:30Lauri Hieta2:47:03
    1589FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+5:07:30Kari Nuuttila2:38:30
    1590FINKairankiertjt (1631)+5:07:34Joonas Laakso3:26:28
    1591FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+5:07:37Arto Myllymki2:56:54
    1592FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+5:07:57Jussi Kallio2:27:38
    1593FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+5:08:43Petteri Kivist3:12:12
    1594FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+5:14:50Toni Immonen2:52:44
    1595FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+5:14:53Samo Siren3:24:37
    1596FINATC EFHK (1077)+5:14:55Timo Hnninen3:08:32
    1597FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+5:15:27Juha Rih3:18:19
    1598FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+5:16:47Ermo Inkeroinen2:54:49
    1599FINRasti-UHO (1568)+5:17:32Miina Orell3:23:20
    1600FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+5:17:35Jukka Kontinen2:31:46
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >