jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 15,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINSyv pummi (1060)+2:51:38Tynkkynen Tuukka hirvi2:43:57
    1002FINSomeron Esa 2 (1470)+2:51:47Jyrki Kerminen2:34:40
    1003FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (573)+2:51:55Mikael Tervaskanto2:28:27
    1004FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+2:52:04Heikki Korppi2:33:11
    1005FINRetkiryhm 06 (788)+2:52:08Eetu Marjakangas2:27:43
    1006FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1021)+2:52:08Ilpo Pitkniemi2:27:06
    1007FINMacGregor (808)+2:52:11Jussi Rosenstrm2:12:25
    1008LATIK Auseklis 2 (946)+2:52:48Martins Kruze2:07:35
    1009FINKokemen Kova-Vki (657)+2:52:51Jaakko Turto2:33:00
    1010FINWrtsil (799)+2:53:08Niclas Hagns2:29:13
    1011FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+2:53:10Jani Vahala2:27:57
    1012FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (747)+2:53:11Olli Savolainen2:27:52
    1013FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (807)+2:53:14Riku Vlivaara2:56:50
    1014FINAPK-maratoonarit (1678)+2:53:16Markku Tuominen2:34:55
    1015FINLeppvaaran Sisu (728)+2:53:21Slava Ilchenko2:43:47
    1016FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (457)+2:53:21Markku Nikki2:24:06
    1017FINOlvastin Tana (1102)+2:53:23Iiro Mkel2:27:32
    1018FINAjolinja (970)+2:53:25Ari Jskelinen2:38:32
    1019FINJoen Suunta (1209)+2:53:26Juha Vornanen2:18:21
    1020FINSievin Sisu (715)+2:53:36Joona Mnnist2:52:56
    1021FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (870)+2:53:40Pekka Kettunen2:42:34
    1022FINRastivarsat 7 (1362)+2:53:45Milla Lohikainen2:25:42
    1023FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (736)+2:54:14Lauri Vainio2:48:19
    1024FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1386)+2:54:40Klaus Kauko2:55:39
    1025FINSelkien Sisu (813)+2:54:41Lauri Kontkanen2:13:43
    1026FINPuijon Pojat (710)+2:54:42Marko Mustonen2:31:33
    1027FIN000 Voorumi (1156)+2:55:12Juha Murtomki2:25:31
    1028FINAron Haka (932)+2:55:17Sakari Herrala2:31:50
    1029FINJrvenpn Palo (677)+2:55:19Otto Kumpulainen2:30:42
    1030FINTeam Best Caravan (1050)+2:55:33Pekka Laitinen2:25:41
    1031FINTeam Azure (758)+2:55:39Tommi Lainema2:30:16
    1032FINPalo-88 (1023)+2:55:41Tapio Yli-Karro2:57:57
    1033FINBuildercom (1134)+2:55:42Tuomas Koponen2:31:15
    1034FINKTTO (1178)+2:55:44Lauri Jauhiainen2:35:12
    1035FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit 2 (1618)+2:55:55Janne Mankinen2:47:26
    1036FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (776)+2:55:57Esa Haaranen2:38:48
    1037FINKaakon Rasti (535)+2:56:06Eero Koskivirta3:08:34
    1038FINHRUP (1171)+2:56:07Juha Sepponen2:38:48
    1039FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1195)+2:56:08Toni Knuutila2:18:17
    1040FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (952)+2:56:10Arto Korhonen2:38:16
    1041FINPihkaniskat 2 (1013)+2:56:11Petri Hmlinen2:31:46
    1042FINPetjveden Petjiset (839)+2:56:11Vesa Jussila2:38:27
    1043FINOpusCapita (777)+2:56:16Toni Paloheimo2:31:55
    1044FINOK Trian 5 (337)+2:56:23Mikael Sundstrm2:32:18
    1045FINAlanurmon Vire (917)+2:56:26Ari Koskela2:25:20
    1046FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1324)+2:56:29Jukka Salonen2:37:36
    1047FINPekan Perhoset (1543)+2:56:38Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta2:36:36
    1048FINFunctio Laesa (648)+2:56:44Eero-Pekka Ilen2:41:49
    1049FINKuusiston Jylh (626)+2:57:08Ilkka Vnsk2:45:02
    1050FINMusta Neli (1514)+2:57:10Erno Levniemi2:49:33
    1051FINOK77 5 (1027)+2:57:11Lauri Kentt2:24:14
    1052FINUrpon Rytky (854)+2:57:12Mika Kortesmaa2:17:47
    1053SWELiTHe Bls (779)+2:57:15Johan tting2:42:06
    1054FINVirNuMiToVi (1516)+2:57:30Lauri Sumanen2:37:45
    1055FINNavi 7 (1070)+2:57:34Timo Torniainen2:39:26
    1056FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1080)+2:57:37Reima Veijalainen2:46:30
    1057FINRasti-Lukko 6 (1494)+2:58:17Pirkka Annila2:23:02
    1058FINKotipojat (801)+2:58:20Tuomo Pesonen2:43:48
    1059FINSito (873)+2:58:36Paavo Hurskainen2:50:08
    1060FINLaihian Luja 4 (969)+2:58:45Lasse Kalliomaa2:53:44
    1061FINSalon Vilpas (846)+2:59:00Markku Karro2:48:40
    1062FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (1563)+2:59:01Maija Heikkil2:28:41
    1063SWEOK Kolmrden 2 (1497)+2:59:02Sara Nordvall Forsberg3:12:06
    1064FINOK Raseborg 4 (783)+2:59:04Kimmo Mki2:43:39
    1065FINTurun Tiemiehet (1129)+2:59:08Tapani Jaakkola2:33:08
    1066FINEDX (785)+2:59:09Harri Hakaste2:43:25
    1067FINAlastaron Reserviliset (718)+2:59:10Mika Kilpelinen2:26:40
    1068FINLettupojat (919)+2:59:16Antti Flander2:32:24
    1069FINSport in Muhos (674)+2:59:253 Sport in Muhos2:36:57
    1070FINKonneveden Urheilijat (1078)+2:59:25Ville Varis2:37:25
    1071FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (891)+2:59:27Ilkka Kuuluvainen2:48:19
    1072FINTuoreet jalat (1251)+2:59:28Antti Hannuniemi2:30:31
    1073NORNikkelverk BIL (717)+2:59:39Ulrik Thisted2:32:01
    1074FINRssi-Rasti (1016)+2:59:41Tuukka Tuomela2:44:47
    1075FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (461)+2:59:41Tuomas Hiltunen3:02:17
    1076FINValmet Technologies 2 (855)+2:59:47Petri Thnen2:36:22
    1077FINSiilin Rasti 3 (512)+2:59:49Janne Korkalainen2:33:11
    1078FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (724)+2:59:52Petri Jrvinen2:34:11
    1079FINOulunsalon Vasama (662)+2:59:53Olli Nikkari2:28:12
    1080FINVSMAAKK (918)+2:59:53Petri Paukkunen1:49:15
    1081FINTurengin Sarastus (625)+2:59:58Timo Ahlroth2:30:53
    1082FINOK Kuhakerho (612)+3:00:03Jarkko Korkiakoski2:45:22
    1083FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1436)+3:00:05Pentti Mykrlaakso2:45:37
    1084FINEspoon Suunta 6 (1000)+3:00:10Harri Jakobsson3:14:26
    1085FINSavon Suunta 2 (786)+3:00:23Pekka Lehtiniemi2:41:32
    1086FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (963)+3:00:24Samuli Teittinen2:47:58
    1087FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1557)+3:00:25Erkki Tuovila2:45:45
    1088FINKarjalan Prikaati (849)+3:00:26Ville Viljaranta2:52:19
    1089FINTeam Tommila (1053)+3:00:31Lasse Tommila2:41:08
    1090FINOK Trian 7 (960)+3:00:33Anders Ingman2:34:13
    1091FINKanuuna (1117)+3:00:42Kimmo Kuitunen2:45:58
    1092FINPargas IF Ski Team 4 (1493)+3:00:44Bo Johansson2:28:40
    1093FINRasti-Perni (1252)+3:00:52Vesa Oksanen2:39:53
    1094FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (767)+3:00:59Arto Nummela2:38:27
    1095FINKoneen Kerho (686)+3:01:07Sami Hltt2:30:20
    1096FINFTA (741)+3:01:20Janne Tuovila2:46:29
    1097FINYkksjoukkue (628)+3:01:21Trml Ville2:15:06
    1098FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+3:01:34Seppo Vtinen2:44:50
    1099FINOutotec (894)+3:01:37Kari Elomki2:58:17
    1100FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1004)+3:01:48Tero Jussinmki2:50:17
    1101FINSusi Training Center (1701)+3:01:48Jukka Kataja3:08:21
    1102FINTurun NMKY 3 (1372)+3:01:49Mikko Tenho2:06:12
    1103FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+3:01:55Jari Lappalainen2:19:11
    1104FINKaakon Eranto (704)+3:01:59Seppo Kylliinen2:50:39
    1105FINNilsin Nujakka (740)+3:02:01Juhani Matilainen2:39:16
    1106FINOP (845)+3:02:04Pami Pihlstrm3:10:14
    1107FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1395)+3:02:52Tero Rannila2:20:11
    1108FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (794)+3:02:55Valle Teho2:36:43
    1109FINIF Brahe 3 (416)+3:02:56Martti Hassila2:20:45
    1110FINKananpojat (882)+3:03:19Kai Kyckling2:41:14
    1111FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 6 (1732)+3:03:23Markku Riitaoja2:49:21
    1112FINNeliveto (1236)+3:03:24Lauri Tuominen2:49:26
    1113FINHappyOrNot (1126)+3:03:31Risto Kataja3:06:27
    1114FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (1454)+3:04:32Juha Vallittu2:30:11
    1115FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+3:04:35Pauli Salminen2:39:58
    1116FINSuomusjrven Sisu 4 (1425)+3:04:41Marko Andsten2:52:29
    1117FINMS Parma 12 (1787)+3:04:43Sergej Popov2:27:27
    1118FINTuuripellet (653)+3:04:51Jussi Vanhanen2:22:18
    1119FINRauhansalot (1683)+3:05:04Juha Rauhansalo2:29:34
    1120FINRastiketut 2 (806)+3:05:11Heikki Linna2:44:00
    1121FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (982)+3:05:13Tuomas Hongell2:07:40
    1122FINOK Lyllykt (770)+3:05:18Outi Valkonen2:40:00
    1123FINATQsi (1217)+3:05:18Aki Hietala2:45:49
    1124FINVierivt sammalet (1752)+3:05:18Terhi Jaakkola2:11:41
    1125FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1263)+3:05:19Kalle Ikonen2:26:36
    1126FINLahden Kaleva (810)+3:05:21Petri Hallikainen2:50:29
    1127FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (1008)+3:05:36Mikael Sippo2:26:23
    1128FINUrjalan Urheilijat (518)+3:06:05Jari Maunuksela2:14:27
    1129FINOK Ostrobotnia (956)+3:06:08Ilkka Kudjoi2:22:47
    1130FINOK Botnia 3 (797)+3:06:31Robert Ljungberg2:27:45
    1131FINJanakkalan Jana (1536)+3:06:37Jenna Vanhatalo2:57:33
    1132FINRamboll Finland (1176)+3:06:39Jarkko Laine2:34:09
    1133FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (888)+3:06:40Esko Parikka2:34:04
    1134FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1250)+3:06:43Kimmo Partanen2:41:22
    1135FINAC Harharetki (899)+3:06:46Eemeli Kantola2:48:48
    1136FINEnegia (1015)+3:06:54Antti Kouvo2:28:57
    1137FINHiisirastiKiukU (784)+3:06:55Marko Ilomki2:58:30
    1138FINPietinalhon pamaus (1093)+3:08:11Timo Tolonen2:15:40
    1139FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+3:08:21Juhani Leppsalmi2:21:08
    1140FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1376)+3:08:39Martti Kangasniemi2:44:51
    1141FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1160)+3:08:46Jukka Huttunen2:22:11
    1142FINEricsson SK (889)+3:09:28Istvan Szanto2:13:38
    1143FINTervanjuojat (1216)+3:09:33Juha-Pekka Loven2:46:46
    1144FINKoovee 6 (817)+3:09:40Jukka Suojanen3:00:45
    1145NORModum OL 2 (1390)+3:09:43Henning Ravns2:44:10
    1146FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+3:09:44Juhani Rberg2:54:03
    1147FINLostBoys (1313)+3:10:11Urpo Jaakkola2:49:56
    1148SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+3:10:32Oskar Klockar2:21:23
    1149FINEksyneet kaupunkilaiset (1640)+3:10:38Marko Yli-Kauppila2:36:40
    1150FINTurun NMKY 2 (972)+3:10:45Joose Pohjanen2:43:38
    1151FINEksym 360 (1593)+3:10:48Jouko Kleemola2:36:50
    1152FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+3:10:59Kati Korhonen2:50:40
    1153FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (880)+3:11:06Jari Oikarainen2:35:20
    1154FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+3:11:09Eetu Parkkinen2:55:51
    1155FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+3:11:11Arto Tammi3:29:39
    1156FINLammin Ski 2 (795)+3:11:42Janne Kiiliinen2:32:52
    1157FINBertelin pojat 2 (1108)+3:11:48Johannes Jutila2:32:14
    1158FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (895)+3:12:10Olli Hmlinen2:57:42
    1159FINCSC (1030)+3:12:11Toni Kuparinen2:59:12
    1160FINBoliden Harjavalta (1699)+3:12:14Jari Holmberg2:20:58
    1161FINTulliportin Tosi (1005)+3:12:15Mika Jr3:17:22
    1162FINRakennuttajatoimisto HTJ (1537)+3:12:23Petri Vuori2:46:26
    1163FINTaxi Team (742)+3:12:25Ari Rantanen2:38:11
    1164FINPernoon Rajamiehet (872)+3:12:35Timo Vanhala2:55:56
    1165FINPihkaniskat 4 (858)+3:12:44Tuomo Puustinen2:42:28
    1166FINHarhaveikot (1742)+3:12:50Arto Laukka2:15:30
    1167FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+3:13:14Juhani Pitknen3:04:58
    1168FINKySsin Kissat (1244)+3:13:36Robert Bjrnman2:11:52
    1169FINTurun palokunnan urheilijat (1552)+3:13:46Mika Mkinen2:27:45
    1170FINJukolatiimi (1400)+3:14:02Esko Kyr2:58:20
    1171FINExme (1685)+3:14:04Matias Korpela2:36:19
    1172FINIF Femman 4 (1434)+3:14:09Roland Hst2:58:47
    1173FINMesikmmenet (1091)+3:14:10Marko Rintanen2:34:42
    1174FINLets get LOST (1656)+3:14:18Artur Haavisto2:49:40
    1175FINKunnon Urheilijat (959)+3:14:26Esko Huhta2:35:38
    1176FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1781)+3:14:56Arto Vilppola2:58:14
    1177FINVhkyrn Viesti (828)+3:14:57Hannu Hr2:56:24
    1178FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (744)+3:15:00Aku Korhonen2:21:25
    1179FINLaitilan Jyske 2 (1095)+3:15:19Jarmo Kerttula3:01:47
    1180FINPaVi (586)+3:15:58Antti Santaharju2:43:51
    1181FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (587)+3:16:02Heikki Pulkkinen2:42:27
    1182FINTosiMiehet (936)+3:16:05Arja Nuolioja2:37:58
    1183NORBysen IL 2 (1383)+3:16:17Harald Storrnning2:53:00
    1184FINRasti K18 (1603)+3:16:44Mikko Saarnio2:17:22
    1185FINTurun normaalikoulu (1310)+3:16:47Sellman Klaus2:48:48
    1186FINNavi 5 (1011)+3:16:54Jani Hartonen2:21:31
    1187FINSK Samperi (903)+3:16:58Jarno Karjalainen2:28:47
    1188FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+3:17:04Heikki Haarajoki2:36:10
    1189FINRaNcat ladyt (1549)+3:17:05Pinja Toivanen2:25:08
    1190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (491)+3:17:13Raino Lampinen2:41:30
    1191FINMattersoft (1212)+3:17:21Tero Piirainen2:49:39
    1192FINTurun Puristus (953)+3:17:25Pekka Grnlund2:25:05
    1193FINLyyti (1736)+3:17:31Petri Karvinen2:43:33
    1194FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+3:17:33Petri Lauttia3:23:32
    1195FINRasti-Jussit 3 (988)+3:17:36Hannes Keski-Kiikoinen2:51:53
    1196FINSekavaa sakkia (1765)+3:17:37Ikonen Janne2:18:35
    1197FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (1451)+3:18:35Petri Pirhonen2:50:00
    1198FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+3:18:44Jouni Metso2:18:56
    1199FINB-Tiimi (1534)+3:18:44Jouni Leppsaajo2:50:05
    1200FINKAVo Ikaalinen (1773)+3:18:48Antti Siltala2:38:10
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >