jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Change-over 8,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (670)+2:42:13Vesa Saramki1:15:32
    602FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:42:19Hannu Numminen1:06:38
    603FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:42:27Jukka Vanninen1:15:03
    604FINPK Racing Team (486)+2:42:30Ari-Pekka Pietil1:30:09
    605FINSAL (703)+2:42:50Elina Mkinen1:28:33
    606FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:42:55Matti Lehtola1:14:51
    607FINOK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1660)+2:43:06Jenny Ray1:22:46
    608FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:43:35Juha Lehtonen1:17:01
    609FINSK Mrmiehet (537)+2:43:59Anttola Marko1:26:34
    610FINSCA Finland (851)+2:44:14Sami Mkel1:16:15
    611FINMurut (470)+2:44:37Riikka Lindberg1:22:20
    612FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:44:53Pekka Linnainmaa1:09:34
    613FINIF land (391)+2:45:05Gran Grannas1:06:54
    614FINOC Puisto (649)+2:45:07Roth Mark1:07:13
    615FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:45:30Olli Hyypp1:22:54
    616LATBriksnis (1054)+2:45:35Guntis Pikurs1:10:38
    617FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:45:37Henri Savolainen1:18:23
    618NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:45:44Martin Solli1:16:32
    619SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:46:07Stig Larsson1:13:00
    620FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (344)+2:46:13Antti Hrknen1:24:01
    621FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:46:18Rauno Vuori1:11:20
    622FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:46:18Anssi Kauppi1:05:52
    623FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:46:20Juhani Virtanen1:20:06
    624SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:46:24Regina Gustavsson1:26:50
    625FINSK Mortis (492)+2:46:28Ville Mnnist1:24:57
    626FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:46:28Atte Isolhteenmki1:09:16
    627LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:46:36Mirjam Allik1:19:05
    628FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:46:40Santeri Kanerva1:19:36
    629FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:46:53Risto Valkonen1:15:37
    630SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:46:54Ahti Aasa1:20:09
    631FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:46:56Veeti Nissinen1:06:30
    632FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:47:03Janne Lahtonen1:09:52
    633FINTeam Olli Jokinen (320)+2:47:05Lauri Hyytiinen1:25:37
    634FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:47:06August Hgnabba1:14:53
    635FINEP-40 (1601)+2:47:06Arvo Paulin1:20:34
    636FINLammin Betoni (568)+2:47:09Simo Tommola1:33:58
    637FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:47:24Juho Mtt1:08:28
    638FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:47:24Antti Tuomaala1:20:11
    639FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:47:30Benjamin Lamberg1:08:48
    640FINOtava (871)+2:47:32Aku Lehtonen1:21:01
    641FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:47:40Markku Reunanen1:13:16
    642FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:48:00Jani Ollikka1:19:24
    643FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:48:09Pasi Lahtinen1:11:27
    644FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:48:10Mika Tiihonen1:12:47
    645FINRasti-Jyry (749)+2:48:17Taneli Kivist1:29:10
    646SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+2:48:25Claudio Wittwer1:32:44
    647FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (663)+2:48:28Seppo Nurisalo1:19:17
    648SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:48:34Roland Persson1:14:07
    649FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:48:42Sampsa Jrvi1:07:50
    650SWERns OK (531)+2:48:53Alexander Eklund1:21:37
    651SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:48:58Clas-Gran Herrgrd1:29:38
    652FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:49:02Vesa Riihimki1:14:16
    653FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:49:23Riku Koirikivi1:13:35
    654SWEOK Msen (331)+2:49:25Sten hlin1:25:19
    655FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+2:49:35Jaakko Kokkonen1:10:11
    656FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:49:38Oscar Stenbacka1:06:13
    657FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:50:12Juuso Kaihtela1:04:36
    658ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:50:41Glen Grant1:24:28
    659FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:50:41Timo Punkari1:18:07
    660FINLapin Sudet (705)+2:50:43Vesa Taskila1:41:50
    661ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:50:45Meelis Mlberg1:21:10
    662FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:50:53Aatu Hyppnen1:24:21
    663FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:50:53Petri Rissanen1:25:38
    664SWESkogsluffarnas OK (1248)+2:50:57Per Westerlund1:40:38
    665FINBeach Boys (496)+2:50:57Tommi Lehtonen1:24:38
    666FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:51:18Jari Kivel1:09:53
    667FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:51:18Timo Mattila1:10:32
    668SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:51:19Lotti Kung1:17:45
    669FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:51:24Heikki Pelkonen1:15:33
    670FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:51:29Seppo Mnnikk1:20:49
    671FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:51:30Sami Sergelius1:13:16
    672FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:51:31Beata Zalaiskalna1:19:39
    673FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:51:32Tuomo Nissinen1:23:08
    674FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:51:35Kauko Parkkinen1:16:27
    675FINLuolamiehet (557)+2:51:35Jani Rutanen1:38:34
    676FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:51:46Matti Uusivirta1:18:44
    677FINTeam Keisanen (869)+2:51:50Risto Keisanen1:35:28
    678FINTelemark Team rn (446)+2:51:55Hannu Turpeinen1:39:35
    679FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:52:07Niku Rintala58:38
    680FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:52:29Juhani Keskitalo1:04:39
    681SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:52:36Mats Sigalit1:23:12
    682FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:53:06Sakeri Savola1:23:00
    683SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:53:16Theophil Bucher1:14:31
    684FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+2:53:36Jyri Siivonen1:32:40
    685FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:53:42Kari Jakobsson1:24:01
    686RUSIzhora (654)+2:53:48Yura Rumyantsev1:25:44
    687FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+2:53:49Markus Hiiri1:40:36
    688ESTOK West (507)+2:53:50Toomas Teekel1:26:04
    689FINJuntit OK (574)+2:53:52Timo Voutilainen1:21:11
    690FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:54:12Sebastian Bjrklund1:17:43
    691FINSK-0K (542)+2:54:15Leif Roschier1:43:06
    692FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:54:17Kimmo Vyrynen1:14:19
    693FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:54:19Eetu Salonen1:11:47
    694FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:54:21Vesa Hytnen1:06:48
    695FINVTT (1100)+2:54:33Juha Salmela1:22:48
    696FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:54:34Arto Vedenp1:17:04
    697FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:54:35Petri Antrela1:14:10
    698FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:54:40Jukka Latokyl1:16:08
    699FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:54:48Tommi Mattila1:18:25
    700LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:55:06Aivars Mihailovs1:08:49
    701FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:55:12Jyri Vuorinen1:27:46
    702FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:55:17Tom Sundbck1:23:21
    703FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:55:18Juhani Jokinen1:21:02
    704FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:55:19Tommi Falck1:14:34
    705FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:55:22Matti Rajamki1:24:08
    706FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:55:22Matti Heikkinen1:27:32
    707FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:55:33Heikki Sandstrm1:19:57
    708SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:55:42Hansjrg Rutz1:32:46
    709SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:56:00Per Knutas1:13:29
    710FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:56:02Tommi Salminen1:15:35
    711FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+2:56:34Risto Sirola1:38:43
    712FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:56:37Timo Siitonen1:21:37
    713FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:56:51Erkki Suutarinen1:28:34
    714FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+2:56:51Hannu Lavonen1:24:01
    715FINKoukut (906)+2:57:04Raine Nurminen1:34:47
    716FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:57:07Jani Rautiainen1:24:00
    717FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:57:11Valkonen Arto1:20:32
    718FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:57:16Otto Honkamaa1:22:54
    719FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:57:24Sanni Lepola1:19:26
    720FINFujitsu (743)+2:57:26Sami Piispa1:19:33
    721FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+2:57:34Veikka Liljestrm1:31:01
    722FINTeam Lost (722)+2:57:58Tommi Hopearuoho1:20:06
    723FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:57:58Ville Pokkinen1:30:34
    724FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:58:07Jari Ylnne1:23:49
    725FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:58:13Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:22:08
    726FINTurun Visat (698)+2:58:38Heimo Vlimki1:34:29
    727FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:58:41Matias iks1:10:33
    728NOREidsvoll o-lag (738)+2:58:43Tom Arne Andersen1:50:47
    729FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:58:47Otto Pelkonen1:31:29
    730FINHerraseura (847)+2:58:50Matti Haataja1:15:12
    731FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:58:51Laura Karhola1:28:26
    732SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:59:03Hkan Trollvad1:14:57
    733SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:59:09Martin Senn1:24:24
    734FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:59:09Johanna Ukkola1:12:58
    735FINYlivieskan Kuula (510)+2:59:21Kari Nivala1:07:34
    736FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:59:28Linus Peltonen1:20:42
    737SUIOLG Chur (1238)+2:59:32P-O Derebrant1:02:58
    738GBREUOC 2 (1427)+2:59:34Alex Luetchford1:22:02
    739ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:59:42Aimar Liiver1:27:27
    740FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:59:50Matias Jrnefelt1:30:17
    741FINKerkesix (1581)+3:00:02Pasi Nissil1:19:21
    742FINFlanels ry (1544)+3:00:07Mikko Hnnikinen1:38:44
    743FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+3:00:15Juhani Sivonen1:21:46
    744FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+3:00:22Eero Nurminen1:18:35
    745FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+3:00:23Heikki Kupila1:19:04
    746FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+3:00:27Juho Virtanen1:25:43
    747RUSNord West 3 (494)+3:00:52Pavel Raev1:28:40
    748FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (354)+3:00:57Ossi Mustonen1:00:06
    749FINNaKe FG (1677)+3:01:21Hanni Saalo1:22:14
    750FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (730)+3:01:34Jorma Liljedahl1:03:57
    751FINHiiltosiskot (702)+3:01:35Johanna Niittymki1:04:46
    752FINLaihian Luja 3 (1105)+3:01:35Topi Kuusisto1:13:43
    753SWEGanska OK (1044)+3:01:38Magnus Backan1:13:21
    754FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+3:01:45Sakari Martikainen1:22:55
    755FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+3:01:47Marko Mkel1:31:56
    756FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+3:01:55Juha Haajanen1:14:10
    757NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+3:02:04Sverre Ottesen1:08:46
    758FINKannuksen Ura (658)+3:02:07Veijo Korpijrvi1:06:21
    759ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+3:02:11Aigar Pindmaa1:23:19
    760FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+3:02:27Jari Kangas1:22:57
    761FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+3:02:29Markku Huuskonen1:24:59
    762FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+3:02:42Eero Hyvnen1:16:33
    763FINYIT Rakennus (367)+3:02:43Arto Nieminen1:30:53
    764ESTBona Fide (798)+3:02:47Vermo Siim1:13:32
    765FINTampereen Yritys (990)+3:02:50Jukka Leppnen1:36:15
    766FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+3:03:03Pyry Aurasmaa1:27:43
    767FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+3:03:04Kauko Jylh1:24:47
    768FINSK Uranus (590)+3:03:09Alpo Mikkonen1:17:22
    769FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (924)+3:03:13Jukka Ruha1:11:24
    770FINEtulan veljekset (577)+3:03:18Terho Etula1:42:40
    771FINIisu (780)+3:03:32Sami Miettunen1:13:26
    772FINYlneen Kiri (693)+3:03:38Jussi Salminen1:20:24
    773SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+3:04:00Hansjrg Graf1:37:19
    774FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+3:04:15Bernt Engstrm1:21:12
    775FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+3:04:19Janne Muukka1:23:28
    776SWERns OK 2 (1452)+3:04:22Marica Tynell1:29:13
    777FINRasti E4 3 (519)+3:04:24Pekka Raatikainen1:22:53
    778FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (613)+3:04:25Pentti Jokinen1:06:15
    779FINNagu IF (1668)+3:04:27Bror Andersson1:17:13
    780FINEndurance (538)+3:04:28Jouni Holopainen1:27:31
    781FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+3:04:32Mikko Ahonen1:28:40
    782FINBitcomp (915)+3:04:37Pasi Lehtimki1:23:24
    783SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+3:04:41Sren Andersson1:29:01
    784FINRasti-Nokia 2 (1412)+3:04:49Jorma Nevala1:16:15
    785FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+3:04:50Mikko Jalli1:36:59
    786FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+3:04:54Sanna Laakso1:15:36
    787FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (388)+3:04:56Henri Malmberg1:04:58
    788FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+3:04:56Juho Virtanen1:30:25
    789FINOK Kristina (852)+3:05:02Calle Eskola1:17:24
    790FINKalevan Rasti 5 (774)+3:05:07Brje Vartiainen1:03:40
    791FINKops (1056)+3:05:08Marko Kuhmola1:39:57
    792FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+3:05:20Antti Markkola1:33:23
    793FINMustalammen Pallo (489)+3:05:23Pertti Laine1:05:11
    794FINFTA 2 (1092)+3:05:35Pirkka Ojala1:22:23
    795NORVerdal OK 2 (1462)+3:05:56Stein Markhus1:17:48
    796FINOlavin Rasti 2 (352)+3:05:59Jussi Myllys1:19:31
    797FINRaision Kuula (725)+3:06:04Hannu Suikki1:16:52
    798FINLiikunnan Riemu (1635)+3:06:08Veera Juntunen1:26:57
    799FINRasti-Jussit 2 (1431)+3:06:09Aapo Lnsiluoto1:07:33
    800ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+3:06:17Tonu Loog1:31:35
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >