jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601SWESigtuna OK (757)+2:30:10Henrik JR Nordstrm50:04
    602SWEOK Tylskog (1123)+2:30:19Regina Gustavsson53:06
    603FINValkealan Kajo (647)+2:30:23Henri Savolainen45:30
    604FINLytnen Rastit (629)+2:30:30Pasi Talvitie52:13
    605FINKeparDI (437)+2:30:33Matti Raitoharju52:28
    606FINIlmatorjunta (1776)+2:30:34Janne Kananen46:45
    607SWECentrum OK Stockholm 5 (1382)+2:30:43Lena hman41:10
    608FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (499)+2:30:44Heikki Pitkranta52:19
    609FINJmsn Retki-Veikot/Jukola2 5 (954)+2:30:46Jaakko Lajunen50:06
    610SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1155)+2:30:50Stig Larsson40:04
    611FINLapin Sudet (705)+2:30:51Vesa Taskila1:04:19
    612FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (800)+2:30:54Jukka Vanninen45:51
    613FINPeikot Hiihto (533)+2:31:03Matti Lehtola45:20
    614FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (866)+2:31:06Juhani Virtanen47:12
    615FINSCA Finland (851)+2:31:06Sami Mkel45:28
    616FIN007Hyypp (1550)+2:31:10Olli Hyypp50:54
    617FINOtava (871)+2:31:15Aku Lehtonen47:06
    618FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (901)+2:31:16Tero Menp47:19
    619FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1128)+2:31:17Risto Sirola55:47
    620FINOtaniemen Jylljt (645)+2:31:27Juha Lehtonen47:14
    621SWETby OK 3 (1349)+2:31:36Clas-Gran Herrgrd54:37
    622FINEP-40 (1601)+2:31:43Arvo Paulin47:32
    623FINPikku Hukat (468)+2:32:05Janis Malcans41:46
    624FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:32:39Pekka Linnainmaa39:42
    625FINOK Terjrv (420)+2:32:45August Hgnabba42:53
    626FINAkustin perikunta (592)+2:32:54Petri Rissanen50:00
    627SWEIFK Kiruna (636)+2:32:56Ahti Aasa48:32
    628FINBeach Boys (496)+2:33:03Tommi Lehtonen49:05
    629ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (377)+2:33:06Meelis Mlberg45:53
    630SWEOK Klemmingen 3 (671)+2:33:08Lars Soldagg32:29
    631FINTarpian Suunta (394)+2:33:22Raimo Antila40:47
    632FINSK-0K (542)+2:33:36Leif Roschier1:04:48
    633FINTeam Keisanen (869)+2:33:50Risto Keisanen59:49
    634FINKaaderi-Leijonat (523)+2:33:52Timo Kivinen37:11
    635ESPClub Montsant (1197)+2:33:57Glen Grant50:04
    636FINEspoon Akilles 2 (466)+2:34:04Hannu Numminen40:44
    637ESTOK West (507)+2:34:06Toomas Teekel48:41
    638FINOK Raseborg 3 (449)+2:34:09Pekka Kanste40:32
    639FRAClub dOrientation de Colmar (270)+2:34:11Philippe Page35:44
    640FINVirtain-Ruoveden Suunnistaj (689)+2:34:20Erkki Suutarinen48:24
    641FINSuunnaton Into (453)+2:34:34Rauno Vuori41:57
    642SWERns OK (531)+2:34:35Alexander Eklund49:40
    643FINEtulan veljekset (577)+2:34:41Terho Etula56:24
    644FINTuurihaukat (529)+2:34:42Vesa Riihimki42:17
    645FINSuomen metskeskus (711)+2:34:43Matti Heikkinen49:14
    646SWESkarpncks OL (566)+2:34:47Roland Persson42:41
    647NORTrollelg 2 (1463)+2:35:01Martin Solli48:10
    648FINHankasalmen Hanka (395)+2:35:38Risto Valkonen46:44
    649FINSK Mortis (492)+2:35:40Ville Mnnist56:30
    650FINJ-Town O Bros (1669)+2:35:45Jyri Siivonen57:10
    651SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (1375)+2:35:49Hansjrg Rutz55:14
    652FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (611)+2:35:51Janne Lahtonen41:01
    653FINNavi 3 (1489)+2:35:53Santeri Kanerva51:09
    654FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (734)+2:36:33Beata Zalaiskalna47:02
    655LATBriksnis (1054)+2:36:45Guntis Pikurs44:09
    656FINOC Puisto (649)+2:36:51Roth Mark41:18
    657FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (555)+2:36:52Jani Ollikka50:37
    658FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (536)+2:36:55Juho Mtt40:19
    659FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (685)+2:36:55Atte Isolhteenmki42:03
    660FINIF land (391)+2:37:04Gran Grannas41:13
    661SWEGotlands OF 3 (1270)+2:37:06Mats Sigalit50:03
    662FINPijt-Rasti (1782)+2:37:07Heikki Pelkonen43:37
    663SUIBucheggberger OL (1040)+2:37:08Claudio Wittwer1:03:48
    664FINPuolangan Ryhti (912)+2:37:12Veeti Nissinen39:07
    665FINMaarian Mahti 2 (868)+2:37:15Juhani Jokinen45:20
    666FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (447)+2:37:21Tuomo Nissinen51:18
    667FINTeam Opintotuki (723)+2:37:23Sakeri Savola49:37
    668FINDowntown 65 (695)+2:37:24Antti Tuomaala52:32
    669FINJuntit OK (574)+2:37:25Timo Voutilainen47:05
    670FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (646)+2:37:27Mika Tiihonen44:25
    671FINSomeron Esa (762)+2:37:29Markku Reunanen45:26
    672FINPellon Ponsi 3 (462)+2:37:30Otto Pelkonen52:32
    673FINOK Trian 9 (1633)+2:37:33Tom Sundbck47:57
    674FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (886)+2:37:35Matias Jrnefelt50:23
    675FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (687)+2:37:37Aatu Hyppnen53:27
    676LATMezmalas MTB (881)+2:37:41Mirjam Allik52:31
    677FINLaihian Luja 2 (644)+2:37:43Anssi Kauppi39:38
    678FINTampereen Poliisi-Urheilija (559)+2:37:50Seppo Mnnikk49:31
    679FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (598)+2:37:56Veikka Liljestrm53:44
    680FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (904)+2:38:09Kari Jakobsson50:49
    681SWEEksj SOK 3 (1443)+2:38:11Christer Folkesson49:31
    682FINKoukut (906)+2:38:14Raine Nurminen58:18
    683FINHauhon Sisu 2 (583)+2:38:18Markus Hiiri1:07:26
    684FINKyrs-Rasti (514)+2:38:27Matti Rajamki49:35
    685FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (501)+2:38:33Timo Punkari48:20
    686FINTurun Visat (698)+2:38:44Heimo Vlimki56:56
    687FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (979)+2:38:55Pasi Lahtinen44:35
    688FINRC Eemeli (575)+2:39:04Jani Rautiainen48:17
    689FINNivalan Hirvenhiihtjt (676)+2:39:30Matti Uusivirta48:49
    690FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (436)+2:39:31Kauko Parkkinen46:44
    691FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (857)+2:39:32Timo Mattila41:07
    692SUIOLG Pfffikon (261)+2:39:37Hansjrg Graf55:17
    693FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (481)+2:40:08Sampsa Jrvi41:37
    694FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (1177)+2:40:21Valkonen Arto46:03
    695FINSK Uusi 2 (434)+2:40:24Benjamin Lamberg44:02
    696FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (1190)+2:40:27Oscar Stenbacka39:23
    697FINTurku Multisport (1020)+2:40:39Sami Sergelius44:45
    698SWEUme OK 3 (1469)+2:40:40Lotti Kung49:27
    699FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (909)+2:40:42Heikki Sandstrm47:27
    700FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (885)+2:40:56Jaakko Kokkonen43:52
    701FINIK Falken 2 (609)+2:41:04Sebastian Bjrklund46:56
    702FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (442)+2:41:07Jari Ylnne49:10
    703FINRasti 88 3 (1408)+2:41:11Jukka Latokyl45:00
    704FINRUK Eksym (1615)+2:41:13Eetu Salonen41:01
    705RUSIzhora (654)+2:41:14Yura Rumyantsev55:32
    706FINTeam Lost (722)+2:41:18Tommi Hopearuoho45:47
    707FINVTT (1100)+2:41:19Juha Salmela51:55
    708FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (375)+2:41:25Jyri Vuorinen56:20
    709FINPyrinnn tytt (1625)+2:41:27Laura Karhola53:22
    710FINRasti-Lukko 3 (429)+2:41:31Juuso Kaihtela38:17
    711FINLiperin Taimi (465)+2:41:35Petri Antrela43:31
    712FINRasTiimi 2 (1414)+2:41:49Riku Koirikivi48:22
    713SUIOLV Hindelbank (544)+2:41:56Theophil Bucher45:31
    714FINJiiriveljet (760)+2:42:02Otto Honkamaa50:00
    715FINPerhon Kiri (716)+2:42:08Jari Kivel43:04
    716FINPuutalon Pojat (576)+2:42:10Timo Siitonen49:31
    717FINHukka Suunta (659)+2:42:22Ville Pokkinen57:19
    718FINFujitsu (743)+2:42:25Sami Piispa46:53
    719FINAskolan Urheilijat (1073)+2:42:26Tommi Falck44:02
    720FINVerttuun Namika (570)+2:42:30Arto Vedenp47:21
    721FINMetsylioppilaat (1231)+2:42:48Juhani Sivonen46:41
    722FINJuuan Jnne (706)+2:43:01Kimmo Vyrynen45:24
    723ESTOK Prguphja (1154)+2:43:06Aimar Liiver53:12
    724FINSauvon Urheilijat (602)+2:43:16Ari Kavander48:54
    725FINKultaiset Karhut (579)+2:43:22Tommi Mattila49:20
    726FINVakka-Rasti 2 (1218)+2:43:51Tommi Salminen45:45
    727FINLauttakyln Luja (588)+2:43:56Juhani Keskitalo38:27
    728FINRastivarsat 4 (923)+2:44:01Sanni Lepola48:24
    729FINNaKe FG (1677)+2:44:07Hanni Saalo47:21
    730FINFlanels ry (1544)+2:44:10Mikko Hnnikinen1:05:08
    731FINKerkesix (1581)+2:44:17Pasi Nissil45:57
    732FINTampereen Kotkat (680)+2:44:17Juho Virtanen51:54
    733FINKops (1056)+2:44:18Marko Kuhmola1:01:28
    734FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (1029)+2:44:23Sakari Martikainen47:54
    735LATIK Auseklis 5 (692)+2:44:40Aivars Mihailovs40:44
    736FINLohtajan Veikot (624)+2:44:52Kauko Jylh48:55
    737SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1319)+2:45:23Sren Andersson52:03
    738FINMiehikkln Vilkas (407)+2:45:27Hannu Lavonen54:58
    739ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (935)+2:45:30Tonu Loog53:09
    740SWESurahammars SOK 2 (1477)+2:45:30Hkan Trollvad43:45
    741FINSuomusjrven Sisu 5 (1484)+2:45:31Eero Nurminen46:05
    742FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (483)+2:45:35Heikki Kupila46:37
    743SWEAttunda OK 3 (1438)+2:45:39Per Knutas45:29
    744FINTampereen Yritys (990)+2:45:55Jukka Leppnen1:01:40
    745FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1621)+2:46:11Marko Mkel58:41
    746FINJyvskyln amk (580)+2:46:13Vesa Hytnen41:01
    747SWERns OK 2 (1452)+2:46:39Marica Tynell53:50
    748FINTeuvan Rivakka (700)+2:46:52Niku Rintala35:44
    749FINNavi 6 (1433)+2:47:00Kari Pajunen1:05:16
    750FINThinkers (930)+2:47:07Sanna Lankinen1:07:19
    751FINHerraseura (847)+2:47:32Matti Haataja46:15
    752FINLappeen Riento 3 (1446)+2:47:37Linus Peltonen51:12
    753FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (746)+2:47:41Mikko Jalli1:02:10
    754FINTAUKOPARTIO (528)+2:47:42Timo Hmeen-Anttila53:57
    755FINTeam Varpikkaat (1188)+2:47:42Johanna Ukkola43:52
    756FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (605)+2:47:43Juho Virtanen55:33
    757FINYlneen Kiri (693)+2:48:06Jussi Salminen47:13
    758FINLohimaan Rasti (950)+2:48:07Markku Huuskonen52:57
    759FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (790)+2:48:20Esa Yli-Eerola47:55
    760FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (651)+2:48:24Jari Harju1:06:30
    761FINBitcomp (915)+2:48:41Pasi Lehtimki49:50
    762FINRasti 88 2 (765)+2:48:45Arttu Korpela48:24
    763FINMS Parma 11 (1370)+2:48:58Kari Tuomola50:40
    764FINPussin Kiristjt (968)+2:49:04Pyry Aurasmaa56:06
    765FINKeravan Urheilijat 5 (862)+2:49:05Antti Markkola59:29
    766FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1456)+2:49:14Juha Haajanen43:50
    767FINPargas IF 3 (1265)+2:49:18Bernt Engstrm48:36
    768FINLuonnontutkijat (859)+2:49:21Jari Kangas52:13
    769ESTOK Vru 2 (667)+2:49:25Aigar Pindmaa52:54
    770FINYIT Rakennus (367)+2:49:28Arto Nieminen1:00:00
    771FINOlarin Omat Pojat (561)+2:49:32Mikko Ahonen56:01
    772FINZSKA Sivatti (673)+2:49:34Janne Muukka51:04
    773FINStora Enso Mets (456)+2:49:38Juha Rissanen55:23
    774FINPorvoon Urheilijat (694)+2:49:40Eero Hyvnen45:52
    775SWESders SOL-Tyres 2 (610)+2:49:45Martin Senn57:21
    776FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1193)+2:49:45Mikael Liljestrand54:53
    777FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (360)+2:49:48Matias iks44:00
    778FINRasti E4 3 (519)+2:49:58Pekka Raatikainen50:47
    779FINSaniBeach Rats (1199)+2:49:58Sirkku Kurikkala56:50
    780NORVaregg IL 2 (296)+2:50:20Sverre Ottesen39:22
    781FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1213)+2:50:28Pauliina Lankinen48:56
    782SWEOK Denseln 3 (1496)+2:50:30Karl Mollen55:13
    783FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1628)+2:50:43Erkki Marila1:00:14
    784NORNeed for speed (748)+2:50:44Magne Vollen53:30
    785FINHalsuan Toivo (678)+2:50:46Heikki Pajukangas52:13
    786FINKauhavan Wisa (585)+2:50:47Jarmo Kirkkomki41:34
    787FINRUK Pioneerivoimaa (617)+2:50:50Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki56:35
    788SWEFalkenbergs OK (381)+2:50:51Sofie Sderblom50:40
    789FINVR Suunnistajat (1596)+2:50:56Lauri Uusitalo1:11:12
    790FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1664)+2:51:02Anu Kuosmanen1:00:14
    791SWEGanska OK (1044)+2:51:09Magnus Backan45:13
    792FINEndurance (538)+2:51:11Jouni Holopainen56:34
    793ESTBona Fide (798)+2:51:16Vermo Siim44:22
    794FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (1505)+2:51:18Sanna Laakso44:21
    795LATVeselava (976)+2:51:21Egils Gruzde57:25
    796FINLaitasaaren Veto (623)+2:51:23Verne Stenius1:01:35
    797RUSNord West 3 (494)+2:51:28Pavel Raev1:01:37
    798FINFTA 2 (1092)+2:51:39Pirkka Ojala50:48
    799FINNagu IF (1668)+2:51:44Bror Andersson46:51
    800FINIisu (780)+2:51:47Sami Miettunen44:02
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >