jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 6,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+4:41:18Harri Koski1:14:21
    1402FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+4:41:21Eliisa Parkkinen1:03:22
    1403FINSurut (1564)+4:41:24Ilkka Saarimaa1:06:13
    1404FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+4:41:26Tapio Pajuoja1:12:36
    1405FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+4:41:29Jani Rutanen1:23:28
    1406FINSweco 2 (911)+4:41:35Maija Tiainen1:18:27
    1407FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+4:41:41Janne Heikkil1:18:30
    1408FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+4:42:33Risto Iivonen1:21:01
    1409FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+4:42:37Pertti Helin1:47:49
    1410FINMontun Uho (1569)+4:43:10Markku Vuorinen1:22:13
    1411FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+4:43:24Pekka Verkasalo1:18:30
    1412FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+4:43:36Rami Hietanen1:44:38
    1413FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+4:44:13Sami Ojala1:08:02
    1414FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+4:44:21Veijo Koski1:20:55
    1415FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+4:44:28Margit Ruotsalainen1:21:17
    1416FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+4:44:33Eero Merimki1:17:55
    1417FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+4:44:39Esko Alho1:18:36
    1418FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+4:45:01Seppo Sattilainen1:18:04
    1419FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+4:45:37Sami Kykk1:18:44
    1420FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+4:45:43Lotta Kunttu1:15:39
    1421FINPss Viiraa (1194)+4:45:47Jussi Ali-Lytty1:16:41
    1422FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+4:45:48Seppo Hakala1:11:32
    1423FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+4:45:50Tatu Malinen1:20:25
    1424FINME Pummit (1172)+4:45:55Risto Putila1:15:14
    1425FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+4:46:13Mika Leskinen1:14:52
    1426FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+4:46:27Markku Galkin1:16:37
    1427FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+4:46:29Jouko Lehtinen1:34:10
    1428FINKyssin Kollit (1585)+4:47:02Tommi Bjrnman1:20:11
    1429FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+4:49:10Kari Lindholm1:35:06
    1430FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+4:50:18Antero Sistonen1:03:59
    1431FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+4:51:19Ilpo Riihimki1:08:26
    1432FINPowerfinn (1230)+4:51:28Heikki Aalto1:13:52
    1433FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+4:51:40Timo Oksa1:11:42
    1434FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+4:51:42Petri Ranni1:27:53
    1435FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+4:53:19Riitta Lehmusjrvi1:22:48
    1436FINToiska (1067)+4:53:24Jukka Kupila1:16:16
    1437FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+4:53:33Juhani Kytjoki1:16:29
    1438FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+4:53:44Jukka Koskenkanto1:32:02
    1439FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+4:54:11Erkki Kallela1:20:50
    1440FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+4:54:11Juho Vironen1:19:59
    1441FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+4:57:37Janne Noki1:28:19
    1442FINWellGuide (1574)+4:57:44Aarne Torkkeli1:16:44
    1443FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+4:58:18Tero Vainio1:32:55
    1444FINRastisudit (1637)+5:00:04Timo Laakso1:54:46
    1445FINRoamers 2 (1769)+5:00:40Ari Eklund1:14:13
    1446FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+5:00:54Rauno Hotti1:09:12
    1447FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+5:01:31Harri Ali-Lytty1:04:22
    1448FINErnaali (1103)+5:02:12Petteri Noponen1:11:41
    1449FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+5:03:41Heikki Lahdenniemi1:06:10
    1450FINTupifast (1674)+5:03:50Ville Ripatti1:29:47
    1451FINOC Utmanare (1159)+5:04:04Olli Manninen1:23:00
    1452FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+5:04:21Jorma Jolanki1:37:29
    1453FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+5:04:26Niina Johansson1:22:18
    1454FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+5:04:33Tapani Marjanen1:34:55
    1455FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+5:05:05Teuvo Kivist1:31:29
    1456FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+5:05:11Jorma Vlisaari1:22:46
    1457FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+5:05:20Juha Koskela1:28:14
    1458FINRaTro (961)+5:05:51Timo Seppl1:09:13
    1459FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+5:06:25Olli Heinonen1:44:18
    1460FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+5:06:42Raimo Nordqvist1:31:02
    1461FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+5:07:10Paavo Leinonen1:04:29
    1462FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+5:08:37Jarl Forsten1:41:23
    1463FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+5:09:20Jarmo Lhteenmki1:13:54
    1464FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+5:09:40Pentti Ratia1:10:06
    1465FINAlphajrvi (1758)+5:10:18Matias Jokinen1:16:05
    1466FINRaketoonarit (1609)+5:10:21Lauri Oja1:14:36
    1467FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+5:11:12Joni Rannisto1:27:56
    1468FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+5:11:20Antero Karvinen1:17:46
    1469FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+5:12:19Sakari Kekki1:26:27
    1470FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+5:13:20Heikki Inkinen1:17:29
    1471FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+5:13:23Stig Sundqvist1:14:31
    1472FINLtynkntjt (1655)+5:17:17Arto Kknen1:31:32
    1473FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+5:17:53Elias Havukainen1:20:48
    1474FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+5:19:57Juhani Nieminen2:20:36
    1475FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+5:21:41Mikko Nurminen1:24:11
    1476FINValio Nestle (1279)+5:22:04Martti Virtanen1:23:18
    1477FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+5:22:36Risto Synvjrvi1:46:04
    1478FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+5:24:53Ilkka Sopanen1:34:00
    1479RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+5:25:49Yuorij Kovchik1:59:14
    1480FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+5:26:00Veikko Ahokas1:19:01
    1481FINSorsa Team (1521)+5:26:01Elli-Inkeri Sorsa1:08:32
    1482FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+5:26:44Ari Sainio1:18:51
    1483FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+5:27:19Seppo Salomki1:11:32
    1484FINGustafsson seven (1605)+5:27:33Johanna Gustafsson1:26:33
    1485FINKonserni (1198)+5:27:40Petri Rantakokko1:58:43
    1486FINEtte Lyd (1610)+5:27:45Erkki Oinonen1:19:44
    1487FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+5:27:45Tuomas Nurmi1:36:36
    1488FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+5:27:59Eero Sihvola1:19:50
    1489FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+5:30:54Harri Lehtonen1:36:03
    1490FINTeam SOSE (1294)+5:30:56Saara Reinimki1:29:11
    1491FINTeam Armas (1662)+5:31:34Otso Tilus1:24:22
    1492FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+5:34:15Eeva Haapio1:16:02
    1493FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+5:34:24Seppo Jokipelto1:12:28
    1494FINJucat Team (1303)+5:34:24Jussi Ylikojola1:17:55
    1495FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+5:34:25Timo Aaltonen1:45:59
    1496FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+5:34:43Elina Kotajrvi1:25:10
    1497FINDatactica (1024)+5:35:50Timo Manninen1:23:27
    1498FINIBM Sport club (1118)+5:35:51Sturt Ison2:19:55
    1499FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+5:35:52Juha Andersson1:34:29
    1500FINHortoilijat (1513)+5:35:56Heikki Inkeroinen2:05:01
    1501FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+5:36:08Henrik Wejberg1:32:36
    1502FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+5:36:24Hanna Luiro1:53:48
    1503FINYle boland (1620)+5:36:40Monica Forssell-Hautamki1:32:44
    1504FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+5:36:56Ville Lammi1:32:56
    1505FINSkipoli (1612)+5:37:00Katariina Aaltonen2:09:42
    1506FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+5:39:09Vin Ronkainen1:22:31
    1507FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+5:39:13Jenna Kuoppamki1:22:25
    1508FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+5:40:30Marko Kalliomki2:11:29
    1509FINABB SK (1745)+5:40:31Tommi Koskinen1:22:53
    1510FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+5:41:51Tauno Nyman2:06:59
    1511FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+5:42:38Veikko Pivnen1:45:37
    1512FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+5:43:00Paavo Mkel1:53:46
    1513FINSerkkujen y (562)+5:43:52Kari Valjakka1:46:18
    1514FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+5:43:55Riku Lehtisaari1:49:03
    1515FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+5:43:58Juha Kananen1:48:24
    1516FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+5:44:02Reijo Haapanen1:22:33
    1517FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+5:44:05Erkki Uusitalo1:44:21
    1518FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+5:46:10Mikko Rsnen1:19:28
    1519FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+5:46:15Sara Asmundela1:24:14
    1520FINVaadin (1524)+5:47:36Vappula Mikael1:31:24
    1521FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+5:47:38Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:36:45
    1522FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+5:48:16Jarno Tanskanen1:45:44
    1523FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+5:48:28Ari Pylkknen1:26:50
    1524FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+5:49:48Tomi Toivola1:49:39
    1525FINSweco 3 (1646)+5:50:26Juha Junttila1:44:48
    1526FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+5:52:04Timo Varila1:35:55
    1527FINTerwaskannot (1634)+5:52:26Ilkka Koivula1:49:46
    1528FINJoutomiehet (1339)+5:52:57Martin Senn1:17:48
    1529FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+5:54:51Stepi Sundberg1:23:43
    1530FINSkrinnarit (1262)+5:55:30Kaisa Mkel1:34:19
    1531FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+5:55:31Jouko Jokinen1:30:56
    1532FINL.O.S.T (1688)+5:55:35Mikko Miikkulainen1:36:15
    1533FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+5:55:45Timo Jntti1:05:57
    1534FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+5:56:09Jorma Ylennysmki1:34:13
    1535FINX-Boomarit (1341)+6:06:49Tommi Kolehmainen1:19:49
    1536FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+6:07:32Markus Hakala1:50:41
    1537FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+6:07:35Paavo Haavisto1:21:31
    1538FINOC Tuska (1721)+6:08:40Ari Hyvnen1:37:05
    1539FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+6:09:48Ville Nikkanen1:24:49
    1540FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+6:09:53Ismo Hoskari1:24:41
    1541FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+6:10:06Petteri Luostarinen2:03:43
    1542FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+6:10:33Hannu Kastarinen1:54:00
    1543FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+6:11:16Jukka Rutila1:17:27
    1544FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+6:11:25Kari Mtt1:43:25
    1545FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+6:12:56Oskar Arnevik1:23:52
    1546FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+6:13:13Tapani Ojala1:05:58
    1547FINTeam Kevola (1644)+6:17:58Maria Mkitalo1:12:11
    1548FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+6:19:19Saku Vaittinen2:23:00
    1549FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+6:19:35Jouko Lipsonen1:13:00
    1550FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+6:19:50Mika Parikka2:18:14
    1551FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+6:23:05Antti Niittymki1:21:24
    1552FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+6:23:56Jaakko Tyynel1:10:49
    1553FINKairankiertjt (1631)+6:24:59Joonas Koivunen1:17:37
    1554FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+6:25:14Annakaisa Heikinheimo1:25:40
    1555FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+6:26:47Bjarne Sthl1:48:20
    1556FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+6:27:05Lasse Palken2:22:38
    1557FINTSE for the Future (1589)+6:27:24Petri Tapio2:36:12
    1558FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+6:27:31Risto Ranta-aho2:13:06
    1559FINTeam Supponen (1532)+6:27:45Mirjam Supponen1:48:50
    1560FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+6:28:44Arttu Retva1:21:50
    1561FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+6:29:18Tommi Vienonen3:02:32
    1562FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+6:29:27Markus Autero1:25:27
    1563FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+6:30:15Teppo Piira1:16:17
    1564FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+6:32:28Pasi Huhtinen1:10:38
    1565FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+6:33:50Jukka Vapanen1:14:31
    1566FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+6:34:22Jonne Lindeberg1:20:09
    1567FINTrimico (1730)+6:35:19Juha Sahala1:26:31
    1568FINKaLu-05 (830)+6:36:05Henna Salminen53:49
    1569FIN3Polvea (1703)+6:36:17Antero Pykri1:24:45
    1570NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+6:36:53Torkil Eide Solstad5:15:46
    1571FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+6:37:35Markku Kuula1:58:26
    1572FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+6:37:38Isto Kukkonen1:51:12
    1573FINSYK-OPET (1157)+6:37:39Erkki Nyrhinen2:13:53
    1574FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+6:41:25Reino Korpelainen1:23:54
    1575FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+6:43:10Kari Launis1:49:24
    1576FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+6:43:12Matleena Piesala1:50:03
    1577FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+6:43:33Jonna Engblom1:24:09
    1578FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+6:44:09Anne Kainlauri1:34:35
    1579FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+6:44:12Heikki Luukka1:17:48
    1580FINSK SK (1336)+6:44:19Seppo Salmela2:21:52
    1581FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+6:44:30Markus Laine1:39:24
    1582FINATC EFHK (1077)+6:46:52Antti Asu1:31:52
    1583FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+6:50:31Antti Ala-Kurikka2:03:28
    1584FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+6:51:10Pekka Kemppainen1:21:31
    1585FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+6:54:59Mauri Jrvinen1:47:19
    1586FINLauttapartio (1681)+6:55:08Jorge Cammarano1:37:37
    1587FINContact force (1308)+6:57:01Panu Ylihaavisto1:38:02
    1588FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+6:58:48Kalle Hirvonen1:32:00
    1589FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+7:00:25Ville Rutanen2:25:00
    1590FINKela 2 (1255)+7:00:30Kaisa Tirkkonen2:12:22
    1591FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+7:01:43Janne Vinl1:37:51
    1592FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+7:02:51Asta Jrvinen1:28:47
    1593FINRasti-UHO (1568)+7:07:58Jussi Krkkinen1:58:47
    1594FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+7:09:30Timo Hivl2:36:11
    1595FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+7:13:33Jouni Saarinen1:31:04
    1596FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+7:15:25Jorma Huuhtanen2:05:55
    1597FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+7:15:37Matti Malkki1:48:25
    1598FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+7:17:14Janne Rosama1:47:54
    1599FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+7:26:27Tomi Inkeroinen2:12:29
    1600FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+7:36:25Anssi Visnen1:31:47
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >