jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,4 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)4:51:25Mattias Karlsson46:35
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+2:31Mats Dahlen46:49
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+3:42Martins Sirmais42:33
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+4:01Jan Petrzela45:08
    5SWEJrla Orientering (7)+4:03Morten Jarvis Westergrd43:19
    6FINKoovee (12)+4:06Jani Myllrinen43:14
    7SWEOK Linne (14)+6:22Jakob Andersson44:26
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:38Zsolt Lenkei44:40
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:48Johan Bckman41:02
    10SWEOK Denseln (35)+9:21Emil Kalered50:27
    11SWEOK Tisaren (24)+12:44Johan Aronsson46:36
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+12:50Kimmo Vilska46:16
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+12:58Matti Kivel45:58
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+13:06Simon Smedberg46:37
    15NORIL Tyrving (28)+13:13Espen Jakobsen47:54
    16SWEOK Ravinen (38)+13:45Emil Granqvist47:19
    17FINMS Parma (56)+14:36Samuli Salmenoja47:38
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+15:55Tero Linnainmaa49:47
    19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (3)+15:57Erik Liljequist46:54
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+16:22William Pommer46:36
    21NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:21Leon Russell-Keely46:32
    22NORVaregg IL (96)+17:24Vegard Westergrd45:52
    23DENOK Pan rhus (60)+17:24Magnus Dewett55:52
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+17:30Gustav Sparrevik48:30
    25SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+17:34Petter Jnsson47:21
    26FINLynx (33)+17:46Marko Nrv46:04
    27NORNTNUI (13)+21:23Mathias Stensland Lillevold49:53
    28NORFossum IF (46)+21:32Sindre Sandven46:51
    29SUIOLV Baselland (48)+21:54Matthias Leonhardt41:21
    30NORHalden SK 2 (36)+22:09Fredrik Eliasson44:14
    31FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+22:17Leo Laakkonen44:13
    32FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+22:27Janne Weckman44:57
    33SWERehns BK (40)+22:27Gran Winblad44:18
    34FINPellon Ponsi (43)+22:27Markku Isokoski44:35
    35FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+22:28Heikki Toivio45:10
    36NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+22:42Gaute Friestad45:10
    37NORFrol IL (50)+22:47Lars Sandstad Skjeset43:56
    38SWEOK Orion (18)+23:10Aleksander Bernaciak44:33
    39FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+23:14Otso Seppl56:33
    40SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+23:25Erik Engstrand45:22
    41SWETullinge SK (62)+23:33Jrgen Ohlin46:50
    42FINOK Trian (42)+23:49Mikael Salo52:57
    43RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+23:50Aleksandr Shcherbakov47:07
    44FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+24:23Kalle Rantala46:38
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+24:31Anders Skarholt48:23
    46FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+25:27Seppo Jrvinen47:57
    47SWErla IF (10)+25:39Emil Andersson50:40
    48NORBkkelagets SK (55)+25:43Lars Harald Aasheim48:50
    49SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+25:57Vladimir Tregubov44:15
    50NORNydalens SK (44)+26:05Eivind Hydal46:19
    51FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+26:22Miika Hernelahti46:20
    52SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+26:26Emil Lauri47:09
    53SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+27:32Simon Svensson47:17
    54SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+29:33Erik Ivarsson Sandberg43:05
    55FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+29:56Manu Mutka51:33
    56SWEIFK Ume (79)+31:28Simon Waller50:02
    57FINKangasala SK (25)+32:25Mikko Kivel45:59
    58FINEspoon Suunta (76)+33:18Anssi Vesanto45:39
    59SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+33:21Johan Strand45:32
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+36:14Mats Troeng44:56
    61SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+38:29Anton Hallor46:50
    62SWEHestra IF (99)+39:58Rickard Holmqvist48:18
    63NORFredrikstad SK (85)+41:22Espen Danevad54:13
    64FINHiisirasti (34)+41:54Saku Asikainen55:27
    65LTUIGTISA (29)+41:57Giedrius Sabaliauskas49:21
    66FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+42:01Jonas Grundler50:34
    67NORRaumar Orientering (53)+42:18Eirik Rustad44:52
    68FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+42:21Konsta Vanhanen48:57
    69FINMS Parma 2 (106)+42:27Aaro Ruohola52:26
    70SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+43:37Jakob Wallenhammar48:01
    71SWETby OK (81)+43:52Johan Lindahl51:48
    72NORFossum IF 2 (606)+43:58Sigurd Melsom53:13
    73FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+44:13Janne Hartman51:27
    74FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+44:26Jussi-Elmeri Halme47:42
    75FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+44:58Timo Karppinen47:43
    76FINOK Trian 2 (102)+45:55Emil Sevelius52:26
    77SWEAttunda OK (176)+45:57Johannes Knutas1:05:38
    78SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+46:00Johan Sisell54:53
    79SWEOK Rodhen (123)+46:05Albin Olausson54:55
    80NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+46:16Geir Hoff54:11
    81FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+46:26Olli Viljakainen54:05
    82FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+48:28Miika Tala53:17
    83SWErla IF 2 (90)+49:03Karl Walheim43:32
    84FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+49:10Eeli Viholainen45:28
    85FINNavi (143)+50:04Remi Baudot53:12
    86SWEOK Hllen (57)+50:05Simon Larsson50:52
    87SWESvedalens AIK (61)+50:56Heino Ollin47:05
    88SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+51:13Jan Baran50:45
    89SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+51:50Andrei Lamov54:27
    90FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+51:57Thomas Poirson55:26
    91SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+51:58Eric Hansson52:30
    92SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+53:13Markus fredlund45:10
    93SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+53:15Axel Barkestedt52:24
    94FINLynx 2 (101)+53:21Ville Sundberg53:47
    95FINIF Femman (185)+53:31Christian Kronberg47:03
    96FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (135)+54:47Juho Matikainen48:33
    97SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+54:58Arvid Vg46:59
    98SUIOLG Basel (1003)+54:58Jonas Herren47:51
    99SWEGvle OK (52)+55:03Simon Sjhed1:02:26
    100SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+55:11Andreas Bjrkmar49:10
    101FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+55:19Jaakko Laine49:02
    102FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+56:32Mikko Lindberg49:44
    103NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+57:12Johannes B Aashammar51:42
    104NORKonnerud IL (199)+57:21Marius Achenhausen53:34
    105RUSNord West (92)+57:24Ilia Gusev53:47
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+59:27Jaani Lantela50:24
    107SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+59:57Olof Eriksson45:00
    108SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+59:58Rickard Brjesson44:02
    109SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:00:24Filip Holm54:04
    110FINRastivarsat (138)+1:00:59Joni Hirvonen55:14
    111CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:01:01Smazka Vitek54:34
    112FINIF Brahe (97)+1:01:04Matti Lindstedt50:40
    113FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:01:17Miko Saarilaakso56:00
    114FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:01:17Vili Virkki50:55
    115NORTrollelg (68)+1:01:54Kristian Stensrud56:36
    116LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:02:15Andrej Gerasimov50:52
    117FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:02:26Janne Kukkonen51:07
    118SWEOK Kre (41)+1:02:50Jonas Gustavsson45:45
    119FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:03:02Pekka Putaja52:46
    120SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:03:04Daniel Gustafsson54:32
    121FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:03:12Erik Haajanen49:35
    122NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:04:02Trygve Kristoffer Lvli48:38
    123FINRasTiimi (279)+1:04:09Lauri Gummerus1:09:49
    124SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:04:46Ivan Sirakov53:24
    125SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:04:50Sandro Brogli53:15
    126FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:04:52Matti Vainionp48:54
    127FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:05:03Matias Salonen52:28
    128SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:05:05Henrik Wiklund53:40
    129SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:05:12Thomas Persson57:49
    130SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:05:39Erik Lundh55:37
    131NOROppsal IF (157)+1:06:05Ludvig Rdnes1:00:14
    132NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:06:54ystein Haug45:49
    133FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:07:06Kai Reiman53:30
    134FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:07:23Jussi Tokola47:07
    135SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:07:34Fredrik Wigertz45:49
    136SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:08:18Fredrik Hamrefors53:49
    137SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:08:34Fredrik gren53:14
    138SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:08:40Niklas sterlund54:17
    139SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:08:43Magnus Saager52:35
    140LTUAzuolas (219)+1:08:44Ruslanas Pogorelovas50:55
    141SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:08:54Pascal Vieser55:54
    142FINPargas IF (245)+1:09:03Markku Virtala55:56
    143SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:09:03Andreas persson51:47
    144FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:09:05Jukka Viskari49:53
    145FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:09:12Janne Joensivu54:01
    146FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:09:26Tuomas Fjllstrm53:34
    147NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:09:41Ingeborg Mellby1:12:27
    148FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:09:43Antti Myllrinen51:20
    149SWEOK Skogshjortarna (521)+1:10:13Calle Stenberg56:39
    150FINSK Uusi (196)+1:11:19Antti Sainio58:14
    151FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:11:44Arto Puro-Aho54:13
    152SWEVxj OK (167)+1:12:24Evaldsson Daniel58:54
    153ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:12:28Andres Saetalu53:11
    154FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+1:13:10Ari Saarijrvi1:11:49
    155FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:13:41Timo Huusari48:37
    156SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:13:44My Westlund1:00:06
    157SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:14:25Jonas Nordstrm54:57
    158FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:14:58Teemu Harju53:35
    159FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:14:59Joonas Nurminen56:40
    160FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:15:13Jussi Aumo51:21
    161FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:15:14Ari-Pekka Joensuu46:21
    162NORModum OL (117)+1:15:28Karsten Kopland1:00:34
    163FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:16:14Matti Keskinarkaus51:31
    164FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:16:19Jukka Jarva57:05
    165ESTOK Vru (408)+1:17:15Janek Piirisild51:02
    166FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:17:47Esko Ylikangas49:10
    167FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:19:25Niko Larmala50:19
    168FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:19:54Tomas Snellman50:00
    169NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:20:16Johannes Bordal53:16
    170SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:20:22Michael Eyer57:30
    171SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:20:25Martin Storkamp54:30
    172SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:20:29Hkan Schmidt56:21
    173FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:20:31Arttu Lindqvist56:19
    174FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:21:03Daniel Koivisto50:54
    175LATOZONS OK (168)+1:21:15Ivars Zagars51:25
    176SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:21:23Tobias Karlsson59:16
    177SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:21:34Hampus Olesund55:08
    178FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:21:46Matti Karvonen52:31
    179FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:21:51Teemu Oksanen57:13
    180FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:22:12Teemu Korhonen58:40
    181FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:22:13Pekka Ahonen56:32
    182SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:22:50Johan Wehlin53:25
    183SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:22:59Erik Persson1:12:38
    184FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:23:37MIkko Eerola50:26
    185NORBysen IL (150)+1:24:23Lars Martin Hafstad1:08:22
    186FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:24:46Janne berg51:04
    187FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:25:17Olli Salo58:58
    188SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:25:39Magnus Rajan56:57
    189SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:25:44Tomas Lilja53:08
    190FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:26:04Mika Ropponen58:08
    191FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:26:09Terho Lahtinen50:09
    192FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:26:24Tuukka Senttula52:14
    193NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:26:24Kristian Nilsen Sandnes50:00
    194DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:26:26Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen54:57
    195FINOK77 2 (236)+1:26:32Jyrki Jppinen57:07
    196LATOK Kapa (158)+1:27:28Rudolfs Sadrins57:45
    197NOREnga (163)+1:27:28Trond Lund1:00:48
    198FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:27:30Vin Venetjoki1:03:44
    199SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:27:30Magnus Bludd52:00
    200SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:27:33Felix Hellgren56:28
    All Next 200 >