jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+4:53:08Lotta Kunttu1:30:40
    1402FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+4:53:12Tapio Pajuoja1:31:58
    1403FINWIO Team (1254)+4:53:20Tero Rantala1:57:21
    1404FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+4:53:22Seppo Sattilainen1:34:01
    1405FINRistin Miehet (1219)+4:53:41Hannu Ylisiurua2:20:58
    1406FINBasware (1689)+4:54:24Matz Rasmus3:06:17
    1407FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1430)+4:54:36Esko Alho1:36:09
    1408FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1142)+4:55:22Markku Galkin1:33:08
    1409FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1410)+4:55:36Seppo Hakala1:28:56
    1410FINJokikyln Pojat (1586)+4:55:45Viljo Mannerjoki1:33:31
    1411FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+4:55:47Antero Sistonen1:17:04
    1412FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1168)+4:55:54Pertti Helin2:08:42
    1413FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1407)+4:55:59Eero Merimki1:36:57
    1414FINKahdeksan oikein (1533)+4:56:02Jouko Lehtinen1:51:19
    1415FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1253)+4:56:18Sami Kykk1:37:01
    1416FINLiedon Ernkvijt 2 (1567)+4:56:35Rauno Rty1:50:56
    1417FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1058)+4:56:38Veijo Koski1:40:48
    1418FINLiperin Lenkki (1148)+4:56:45Mika Leskinen1:33:00
    1419FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1323)+4:56:49Kauri Litja1:48:46
    1420FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1576)+4:58:38Ilpo Riihimki1:23:21
    1421FINPowerfinn (1230)+4:59:12Heikki Aalto1:29:12
    1422FINVSMAAKK (918)+4:59:22Pauli Hyytiinen2:45:52
    1423FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1042)+5:00:06Kari Lindholm1:53:38
    1424FINToiska (1067)+5:00:09Jukka Kupila1:30:37
    1425DENStronger Together (793)+5:00:30Michael Wiveson Nielsen2:05:24
    1426FINME Pummit (1172)+5:01:05Risto Putila1:38:00
    1427FINLiito-Oravat (1590)+5:01:09Mika Hartikainen1:44:13
    1428FINDowntown 65 2 (1748)+5:01:15Tatu Malinen1:43:26
    1429FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1191)+5:01:33Juhani Kytjoki1:32:05
    1430FINTurun Yliopisto (966)+5:03:41Timo Oksa1:31:19
    1431FINLoppusijoittajat (1755)+5:04:03Riitta Lehmusjrvi1:41:08
    1432FINcloudriven.fi (1299)+5:05:19Jukka Koskenkanto1:51:13
    1433FINWellGuide (1574)+5:07:16Aarne Torkkeli1:33:52
    1434FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1529)+5:07:20Tero Vainio1:49:33
    1435FINRistiin Rastiin (1295)+5:08:10Harri Ali-Lytty1:18:37
    1436FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1379)+5:08:36Rami Hietanen2:17:14
    1437FINMicrosoft MetsJoukko (914)+5:09:23Petri Ranni1:53:10
    1438FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1076)+5:09:23Erkki Kallela1:43:38
    1439FINVakka-Rasti 3 (1432)+5:09:45Juho Vironen1:43:09
    1440FINLaajat kurvit (1570)+5:11:27Niina Johansson1:36:55
    1441FINRoamers 2 (1769)+5:11:52Ari Eklund1:33:01
    1442FINErnaali (1103)+5:11:54Petteri Noponen1:28:59
    1443FINSahalahden Kunto (1069)+5:12:00Heikki Lahdenniemi1:22:05
    1444FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1233)+5:12:33Jorma Vlisaari1:37:44
    1445FINSomeron Esa 3 (1783)+5:12:38Janne Noki1:50:56
    1446FINRaTro (961)+5:12:49Timo Seppl1:23:47
    1447FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1281)+5:13:22Paavo Leinonen1:18:17
    1448FINTupifast (1674)+5:14:33Ville Ripatti1:48:06
    1449FINLievestuoreen Kisa (844)+5:15:50Jorma Jolanki1:56:34
    1450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (836)+5:16:15Rauno Hotti1:32:09
    1451FINA-ryhmn miehet (1671)+5:16:29Tapani Marjanen1:54:27
    1452FINOC Utmanare (1159)+5:17:11Olli Manninen1:43:43
    1453FINRastisudit (1637)+5:17:29Timo Laakso2:19:47
    1454FINRaision Rastinpinkojat (1720)+5:17:35Jarmo Lhteenmki1:29:45
    1455FINRaketoonarit (1609)+5:17:36Lauri Oja1:29:27
    1456FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1442)+5:17:45Teuvo Kivist1:51:45
    1457FINAlphajrvi (1758)+5:17:48Matias Jokinen1:31:11
    1458FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1420)+5:17:58Raimo Nordqvist1:49:54
    1459FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (1507)+5:18:02Olli Heinonen2:03:31
    1460FINHirviveikot 2 (863)+5:18:51Joni Rannisto1:43:11
    1461FINIK rnen 2 (1278)+5:20:11Jarl Forsten2:00:33
    1462FINOK Botnia 4 (1037)+5:20:13Stig Sundqvist1:28:57
    1463FINKemin Kiilat 2 (1492)+5:20:35Pentti Ratia1:28:37
    1464FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (688)+5:21:23Sakari Kekki1:43:07
    1465FINLauttakyln Luja 3 (1366)+5:21:35Heikki Inkinen1:33:20
    1466FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1350)+5:22:08Juha Koskela1:52:38
    1467FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1352)+5:24:12Antero Karvinen1:38:14
    1468FINTelesten Veljekset (1614)+5:25:31Mikko Nurminen1:35:37
    1469FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1360)+5:27:10Elias Havukainen1:37:41
    1470FINLtynkntjt (1655)+5:30:02Arto Kknen1:51:53
    1471FINValio Nestle (1279)+5:30:47Martti Virtanen1:39:37
    1472FINSorsa Team (1521)+5:34:05Elli-Inkeri Sorsa1:24:12
    1473FINGustafsson seven (1605)+5:36:31Johanna Gustafsson1:43:07
    1474FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (949)+5:36:57Ari Sainio1:36:40
    1475FINTurun Puristus 2 (1619)+5:38:50Tuomas Nurmi1:55:17
    1476FINKonserni (1198)+5:38:58Petri Rantakokko2:17:37
    1477FINTeam Armas (1662)+5:39:03Otso Tilus1:39:27
    1478FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1306)+5:39:13Eero Sihvola1:38:40
    1479FINTeam SOSE (1294)+5:39:21Saara Reinimki1:45:12
    1480FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1239)+5:39:31Veikko Ahokas1:40:08
    1481FINEtte Lyd (1610)+5:39:31Erkki Oinonen1:39:06
    1482FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (745)+5:42:51Harri Lehtonen1:55:36
    1483RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1399)+5:43:09Yuorij Kovchik2:24:10
    1484FINOK Trian 10 (1749)+5:44:20Risto Synvjrvi2:15:24
    1485FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1180)+5:45:53Seppo Jokipelto1:31:33
    1486FINJucat Team (1303)+5:46:15Jussi Ylikojola1:37:22
    1487FINSkipoli (1612)+5:46:20Katariina Aaltonen2:26:38
    1488FINKorvaklinikan pojat (1528)+5:46:32Eeva Haapio1:35:55
    1489FINKaukasten Nuoret Kotkat (1560)+5:46:37Henrik Wejberg1:50:41
    1490FINAS Wassuttajat (1305)+5:46:52Ilkka Sopanen2:03:35
    1491FINABB SK (1745)+5:47:34Tommi Koskinen1:37:32
    1492FINIBM Sport club (1118)+5:48:12Sturt Ison2:39:52
    1493FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 3 (1439)+5:48:29Vin Ronkainen1:39:27
    1494FINIF Brahe 4 (1368)+5:48:47Seppo Salomki1:40:36
    1495FINMS Parma 10 (1487)+5:49:31Juhani Nieminen2:57:46
    1496FINRastiPiikki 4 (1556)+5:50:40Juha Andersson1:56:53
    1497FINHortoilijat (1513)+5:50:51Heikki Inkeroinen2:27:32
    1498FINDatactica (1024)+5:51:36Timo Manninen1:46:49
    1499FINYle boland (1620)+5:52:02Monica Forssell-Hautamki1:55:42
    1500FINpaimion rastipllikt (1740)+5:52:03Elina Kotajrvi1:50:06
    1501FINBylsuojaosto (1296)+5:52:11Ville Lammi1:55:47
    1502FINKuopankiertjt (1315)+5:52:13Jenna Kuoppamki1:43:01
    1503FINSerkkujen y (562)+5:52:54Kari Valjakka2:02:56
    1504FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1508)+5:52:56Reijo Haapanen1:39:03
    1505FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1240)+5:52:59Juha Kananen2:05:01
    1506FINPedienteering Turku (1535)+5:53:04Marko Kalliomki2:31:39
    1507FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1322)+5:53:08Hanna Luiro2:18:08
    1508FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1205)+5:54:38Mikko Rsnen1:35:32
    1509FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1488)+5:55:33Mikko-Ville Toivonen1:52:16
    1510FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1555)+5:56:18Timo Aaltonen2:15:28
    1511FINTTY Shkmagnetiikka (766)+5:56:49Paavo Mkel2:15:11
    1512FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1444)+5:58:10Sara Asmundela1:43:45
    1513FINVaadin (1524)+5:58:17Vappula Mikael1:49:41
    1514FINSweco 3 (1646)+5:59:39Juha Junttila2:01:37
    1515FINSuur-Savon Shk (1292)+6:00:00Ari Pylkknen1:45:58
    1516FINKarjaan Ura 2 (1391)+6:00:20Tauno Nyman2:33:04
    1517FINJoutomiehet (1339)+6:01:09Martin Senn1:33:36
    1518FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1001)+6:02:01Timo Jntti1:19:49
    1519FINMLP Orienteering (1770)+6:03:50Riku Lehtisaari2:16:34
    1520FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1280)+6:03:52Erkki Uusitalo2:11:44
    1521FINTerwaskannot (1634)+6:04:16Ilkka Koivula2:09:12
    1522FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1211)+6:04:19Stepi Sundberg1:40:47
    1523FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt 2 (1467)+6:04:22Tomi Toivola2:11:49
    1524FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1272)+6:04:32Timo Varila1:55:59
    1525FINSkrinnarit (1262)+6:05:15Kaisa Mkel1:51:40
    1526FINMbiuksen matka (1645)+6:07:25Jarno Tanskanen2:12:29
    1527FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1330)+6:07:49Veikko Pivnen2:18:24
    1528FINL.O.S.T (1688)+6:10:42Mikko Miikkulainen1:58:58
    1529FINNumppi Brothers (1705)+6:10:45Jouko Jokinen1:53:46
    1530FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1435)+6:11:55Jorma Ylennysmki1:57:35
    1531FINX-Boomarit (1341)+6:12:59Tommi Kolehmainen1:33:35
    1532FINIson kirkon liha (1666)+6:16:04Oskar Arnevik1:34:36
    1533FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1268)+6:16:26Paavo Haavisto1:37:58
    1534FINRastiketut 3 (1269)+6:18:36Ismo Hoskari1:41:00
    1535FINOC Tuska (1721)+6:20:14Ari Hyvnen1:56:15
    1536FINKauhajoen Karhu 3 (1402)+6:21:23Tapani Ojala1:21:44
    1537FINKkinimen Weljekset (1526)+6:22:09Ville Nikkanen1:44:46
    1538FINArtjrven Ahjo (1307)+6:25:37Jukka Rutila1:39:24
    1539FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (928)+6:27:36Hannu Kastarinen2:18:39
    1540FINVRU Hyvink (1712)+6:27:44Jouko Lipsonen1:28:45
    1541FINLaihian Luja 5 (1486)+6:29:18Jaakko Tyynel1:23:47
    1542FINAntin Enkelit (1320)+6:31:51Antti Niittymki1:37:46
    1543FINHyde ja Teepakki (1331)+6:33:35Annakaisa Heikinheimo1:41:37
    1544FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1334)+6:34:02Kari Mtt2:13:38
    1545FINSotatieteiden opiskelijat (1600)+6:34:23Markus Hakala2:25:08
    1546FINTeam Kevola (1644)+6:36:18Maria Mkitalo1:38:07
    1547FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (933)+6:36:23Teppo Piira1:30:01
    1548FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1291)+6:37:51Petteri Luostarinen2:39:04
    1549FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1686)+6:37:53Saku Vaittinen2:49:10
    1550FINHeSeKeKo (1149)+6:37:55Mika Parikka2:43:55
    1551FINTeam Supponen (1532)+6:38:04Mirjam Supponen2:06:45
    1552FINSonninmen Karjut (1673)+6:38:06Markus Autero1:41:42
    1553FINNastolan Ter 2 (1052)+6:40:17Pasi Huhtinen1:26:03
    1554NORNTNUI 5 (1786)+6:40:26Torkil Eide Solstad5:26:55
    1555FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat 2 (1546)+6:40:29Arttu Retva1:41:11
    1556FINKaLu-05 (830)+6:41:07Henna Salminen1:06:27
    1557FINRastikarhut 5 (1344)+6:41:47Jukka Vapanen1:30:04
    1558FINAseman Konttaajat (1653)+6:42:24Jonne Lindeberg1:35:47
    1559FINKairankiertjt (1631)+6:42:40Joonas Koivunen1:42:54
    1560FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1335)+6:42:49Risto Ranta-aho2:36:00
    1561FINFredriksbergs OK (1723)+6:44:06Bjarne Sthl2:13:15
    1562FINSYK-OPET (1157)+6:48:41Erkki Nyrhinen2:32:31
    1563FINTrimico (1730)+6:49:46Juha Sahala1:48:34
    1564FINFinnbakels Oy (1751)+6:50:54Jonna Engblom1:39:06
    1565FINHirvensalon Heitto 3 (1472)+6:52:47Heikki Luukka1:33:59
    1566FINTSE for the Future (1589)+6:53:09Petri Tapio3:09:33
    1567FIN3Polvea (1703)+6:53:37Antero Pykri1:49:41
    1568FINHelsingin kaupunkiLiikunta (1531)+6:54:39Reino Korpelainen1:44:44
    1569FINRastiPiikki 6 (1594)+6:55:28Lasse Palken2:58:37
    1570FINSK NappaRasti (1317)+6:55:30Isto Kukkonen2:16:40
    1571FINATC EFHK (1077)+6:56:07Antti Asu1:48:43
    1572FINPaha Rasti 2 (1174)+6:56:19Matleena Piesala2:10:46
    1573FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1312)+6:56:28Markus Laine1:58:58
    1574FINKyS Juoksuklubi (1187)+6:57:39Anne Kainlauri1:55:41
    1575FINKeffin suunnistajat (1325)+7:00:18Pekka Kemppainen1:38:15
    1576FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1672)+7:03:02Markku Kuula2:31:29
    1577FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1342)+7:03:37Tommi Vienonen3:44:27
    1578FINSK SK (1336)+7:04:14Seppo Salmela2:49:23
    1579FINLauttapartio (1681)+7:05:24Jorge Cammarano1:55:29
    1580FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1361)+7:08:00Antti Ala-Kurikka2:28:33
    1581FINIt-Turun KuntoUrheilijat (1579)+7:08:21Kalle Hirvonen1:49:09
    1582FINRaisu Lumous 3 (1287)+7:08:28Kari Launis2:22:18
    1583FINK1 Katsastajat (1547)+7:10:34Ville Rutanen2:42:45
    1584FINPK-VEHMAA (1690)+7:12:28Janne Vinl1:56:12
    1585FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1343)+7:12:50Mauri Jrvinen2:12:46
    1586FINMTK-Asikkala (1109)+7:15:33Asta Jrvinen1:49:05
    1587FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1595)+7:17:29Timo Hivl2:51:46
    1588FINKela 2 (1255)+7:18:18Kaisa Tirkkonen2:37:46
    1589FINContact force (1308)+7:18:43Panu Ylihaavisto2:07:20
    1590FINRasti-UHO (1568)+7:22:15Jussi Krkkinen2:20:40
    1591FINSalon Viesti 2 (1481)+7:26:33Jouni Saarinen1:51:40
    1592FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1286)+7:30:21Janne Rosama2:08:37
    1593FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1726)+7:31:31Matti Malkki2:11:55
    1594FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1415)+7:36:48Jorma Huuhtanen2:34:54
    1595FINInkeroisen Pojat (1356)+7:39:07Tomi Inkeroinen2:32:45
    1596FINJouluksi kotiin (1347)+7:45:27Antti Nyknen1:39:06
    1597FINRykimkallion Pojat (1314)+7:45:32Anssi Visnen1:48:30
    1598FINPVTUTKL (1333)+7:49:36Sanna Stolze1:23:17
    1599FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1759)+7:55:37Loviisa Lr1:38:20
    1600FINTeam Lohkare (1527)+7:56:09Minni Kuisma3:15:01
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >