jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,7 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (4)4:52:50Mattias Karlsson48:00
    2NORKristiansand OK (9)+2:50Mats Dahlen48:33
    3FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+3:59Martins Sirmais44:15
    4FINKalevan Rasti (1)+3:59Jan Petrzela46:31
    5SWEJrla Orientering (7)+4:01Morten Jarvis Westergrd44:42
    6FINKoovee (12)+4:06Jani Myllrinen44:39
    7SWEOK Linne (14)+6:32Jakob Andersson46:01
    8SWEIFK Moras OK (11)+7:38Zsolt Lenkei46:05
    9SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (8)+7:47Johan Bckman42:26
    10SWEOK Denseln (35)+9:30Emil Kalered52:01
    11SWEOK Tisaren (24)+12:49Johan Aronsson48:06
    12FINRajamen Rykmentti (16)+12:54Kimmo Vilska47:45
    13FINHiidenkiertjt (6)+13:00Matti Kivel47:25
    14SWEIFK Gteborg (27)+13:12Simon Smedberg48:08
    15NORIL Tyrving (28)+13:24Espen Jakobsen49:30
    16SWEOK Ravinen (38)+13:54Emil Granqvist48:53
    17FINMS Parma (56)+14:45Samuli Salmenoja49:12
    18FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (32)+16:03Tero Linnainmaa51:20
    19SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+16:36William Pommer48:15
    20DENOK Pan rhus (60)+17:28Magnus Dewett57:21
    21NORLillomarka OL (19)+17:29Leon Russell-Keely48:05
    22NORVaregg IL (96)+17:33Vegard Westergrd47:26
    23SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (26)+17:35Gustav Sparrevik50:00
    24SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (69)+17:41Petter Jnsson48:53
    25FINLynx (33)+17:57Marko Nrv47:40
    26NORFossum IF (46)+21:40Sindre Sandven48:24
    27NORNTNUI (13)+21:42Mathias Stensland Lillevold51:37
    28SUIOLV Baselland (48)+21:55Matthias Leonhardt42:47
    29FINTampereen Pyrint (21)+22:26Leo Laakkonen45:47
    30SWERehns BK (40)+22:27Gran Winblad45:43
    31FINPellon Ponsi (43)+22:29Markku Isokoski46:02
    32NORHalden SK 2 (36)+22:32Fredrik Eliasson46:02
    33FINVehkalahden Veikot (15)+22:34Janne Weckman46:29
    34FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (31)+22:36Heikki Toivio46:43
    35NORKristiansand OK 2 (75)+22:46Gaute Friestad46:39
    36NORFrol IL (50)+22:46Lars Sandstad Skjeset45:20
    37SWEOK Orion (18)+23:46Aleksander Bernaciak46:34
    38FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (65)+23:56Otso Seppl58:40
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (1417)+23:58Erik Engstrand47:20
    40SWETullinge SK (62)+24:04Jrgen Ohlin48:46
    41RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+24:14Aleksandr Shcherbakov48:56
    42FINOK Trian (42)+24:30Mikael Salo55:03
    43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (45)+24:31Kalle Rantala48:11
    44SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (39)+24:44Anders Skarholt50:01
    45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (64)+25:56Seppo Jrvinen49:51
    46SWErla IF (10)+26:01Emil Andersson52:27
    47NORBkkelagets SK (55)+26:01Lars Harald Aasheim50:33
    48SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (66)+26:05Vladimir Tregubov45:48
    49NORNydalens SK (44)+26:12Eivind Hydal47:51
    50FINKalevan Rasti 2 (30)+26:35Miika Hernelahti47:58
    51SWEJrla Orientering 2 (37)+26:38Emil Lauri48:46
    52SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+27:41Simon Svensson48:51
    53SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+29:45Erik Ivarsson Sandberg44:42
    54FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (94)+30:28Manu Mutka53:30
    55SWEIFK Ume (79)+31:44Simon Waller51:43
    56FINKangasala SK (25)+32:49Mikko Kivel47:48
    57SWEGteborg Majorna OK (23)+33:47Johan Strand47:23
    58FINEspoon Suunta (76)+33:50Anssi Vesanto47:36
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (100)+36:32Mats Troeng46:39
    60SWEOK Tisaren 2 (115)+39:06Anton Hallor48:52
    61SWEHestra IF (99)+40:34Rickard Holmqvist50:19
    62NORFredrikstad SK (85)+41:54Espen Danevad56:10
    63FINHiisirasti (34)+42:12Saku Asikainen57:10
    64LTUIGTISA (29)+42:14Giedrius Sabaliauskas51:03
    65FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (20)+42:20Jonas Grundler52:18
    66NORRaumar Orientering (53)+42:23Eirik Rustad46:22
    67FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (113)+42:32Konsta Vanhanen50:33
    68FINMS Parma 2 (106)+42:42Aaro Ruohola54:06
    69SWEHagaby GoIF (58)+43:54Jakob Wallenhammar49:43
    70SWETby OK (81)+44:12Johan Lindahl53:33
    71NORFossum IF 2 (606)+44:14Sigurd Melsom54:54
    72FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (82)+44:25Janne Hartman53:04
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (72)+44:40Jussi-Elmeri Halme49:21
    74FINSK Pohjanthti (71)+45:13Timo Karppinen49:23
    75FINOK Trian 2 (102)+46:07Emil Sevelius54:03
    76SWEAttunda OK (176)+46:17Johannes Knutas1:07:23
    77SWEOK Sdertrn (142)+46:22Johan Sisell56:40
    78SWEOK Rodhen (123)+46:23Albin Olausson56:38
    79NORIL Tyrving 2 (121)+46:42Geir Hoff56:02
    80FINAnttolan Urheilijat (63)+46:42Olli Viljakainen55:46
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (93)+49:02Miika Tala55:16
    82SWErla IF 2 (90)+49:25Karl Walheim45:19
    83FINSuunta Jyvskyl (87)+49:51Eeli Viholainen47:34
    84FINNavi (143)+50:31Remi Baudot55:04
    85SWEOK Hllen (57)+50:40Simon Larsson52:52
    86SWESvedalens AIK (61)+51:08Heino Ollin48:42
    87SWEOK Kolmrden (187)+51:54Jan Baran52:51
    88SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (54)+51:59Andrei Lamov56:01
    89SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (114)+52:15Eric Hansson54:12
    90FRAFrench coaches Co (548)+52:16Thomas Poirson57:10
    91SWETullinge SK 2 (186)+53:22Markus fredlund46:44
    92FINLynx 2 (101)+54:07Ville Sundberg55:58
    93FINIF Femman (185)+54:08Christian Kronberg49:05
    94SWEOK Kullingshof (755)+54:12Axel Barkestedt54:46
    95SUIOLG Basel (1003)+55:15Jonas Herren49:33
    96SWEGvle OK (52)+55:20Simon Sjhed1:04:08
    97SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (1426)+55:22Arvid Vg48:48
    98SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1475)+55:24Andreas Bjrkmar50:48
    99FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (165)+55:34Jaakko Laine50:42
    100FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (110)+56:52Mikko Lindberg51:29
    101RUSNord West (92)+57:40Ilia Gusev55:28
    102NORKonnerud IL (199)+57:50Marius Achenhausen55:28
    103NORKristiansand OK 3 (1423)+57:59Johannes B Aashammar53:54
    104FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (104)+59:59Jaani Lantela52:21
    105SWEOK Linne 3 (1485)+1:00:07Olof Eriksson46:35
    106SWEVnersborgs SK (86)+1:00:16Rickard Brjesson45:45
    107SWEHalmstad OK (232)+1:01:25Filip Holm56:30
    108FINRastivarsat (138)+1:01:27Joni Hirvonen57:07
    109CZECops Drugs and kangaroos (948)+1:01:28Smazka Vitek56:26
    110FINIF Brahe (97)+1:01:29Matti Lindstedt52:30
    111FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (91)+1:01:42Vili Virkki52:45
    112FINLappeen Riento (174)+1:01:53Miko Saarilaakso58:01
    113NORTrollelg (68)+1:02:38Kristian Stensrud58:45
    114LTUIGTISA 2 (130)+1:02:42Andrej Gerasimov52:44
    115FINKuopion Suunnistajat (89)+1:02:53Janne Kukkonen52:59
    116SWEOK Kre (41)+1:03:05Jonas Gustavsson47:25
    117FINSuunta-Sepot (139)+1:03:19Pekka Putaja54:28
    118SWEKFUM rebro OK (126)+1:03:27Daniel Gustafsson56:20
    119FINOK Raseborg (128)+1:03:42Erik Haajanen51:30
    120FINRasTiimi (279)+1:04:38Lauri Gummerus1:11:43
    121NORHalden SK 3 (78)+1:04:51Trygve Kristoffer Lvli50:52
    122FINRasti-Kurikka (105)+1:04:59Matti Vainionp50:26
    123SUIOLV Baselland 2 (373)+1:05:09Sandro Brogli54:59
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152)+1:05:25Matias Salonen54:15
    125SWEBromma-Vllingby SOK/Jrfl (119)+1:05:28Henrik Wiklund55:28
    126SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (120)+1:05:37Ivan Sirakov55:40
    127SWEOK Denseln 2 (166)+1:05:52Thomas Persson59:54
    128SWERehns BK 2 (1482)+1:06:01Erik Lundh57:24
    129NORFrol IL 2 (1266)+1:07:03ystein Haug47:23
    130FINKalevan Rasti 3 (137)+1:07:11Kai Reiman55:00
    131NOROppsal IF (157)+1:07:45Ludvig Rdnes1:03:19
    132SWELnghundra IF (326)+1:07:47Fredrik Wigertz47:27
    133FINMS Parma 3 (141)+1:08:05Jussi Tokola49:14
    134SWEVsters SOK (227)+1:09:02Fredrik Hamrefors55:58
    135SWEOK Orion 2 (73)+1:09:13Magnus Saager54:30
    136SUIOLC Kapreolo (215)+1:09:21Pascal Vieser57:46
    137FINValkeakosken Haka (500)+1:09:22Janne Joensivu55:36
    138FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (77)+1:09:23Jukka Viskari51:36
    139SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (550)+1:09:27Andreas persson53:36
    140LTUAzuolas (219)+1:09:28Ruslanas Pogorelovas53:04
    141SWEBergnsets AIK (151)+1:09:29Fredrik gren55:34
    142FINPargas IF (245)+1:09:35Markku Virtala57:53
    143FINKangasala SK 3 (260)+1:09:37Tuomas Fjllstrm55:10
    144SWEUlricehamns OK (95)+1:09:44Niklas sterlund56:46
    145FINJoutsenon Kullervo (182)+1:10:02Antti Myllrinen53:04
    146NORNydalens SK 2 (109)+1:10:18Ingeborg Mellby1:14:29
    147FINSK Uusi (196)+1:11:52Antti Sainio1:00:12
    148FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (74)+1:12:30Arto Puro-Aho56:24
    149SWEVxj OK (167)+1:12:46Evaldsson Daniel1:00:41
    150ESTSK Saue Tammed (190)+1:13:28Andres Saetalu55:36
    151FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (145)+1:13:54Timo Huusari50:15
    152SWEOK Roslagen (256)+1:15:00Jonas Nordstrm56:57
    153SWEOK Tyr (298)+1:15:03My Westlund1:02:50
    154FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (255)+1:15:07Ari Saarijrvi1:15:11
    155FINKoskelankyln Riento (241)+1:15:16Teemu Harju55:18
    156FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (131)+1:15:17Joonas Nurminen58:23
    157FINOK Trian 4 (230)+1:15:27Jussi Aumo53:00
    158FINLapuan Virki (70)+1:15:31Ari-Pekka Joensuu48:03
    159FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (127)+1:16:32Matti Keskinarkaus53:14
    160FINOriveden Ponnistus (162)+1:16:37Jukka Jarva58:48
    161NORModum OL (117)+1:16:49Karsten Kopland1:03:20
    162FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (244)+1:18:04Esko Ylikangas50:52
    163ESTOK Vru (408)+1:18:06Janek Piirisild53:18
    164FINEspoon Suunta 2 (214)+1:19:35Niko Larmala51:54
    165FINRasti-Lukko (133)+1:20:33Tomas Snellman52:04
    166SWETrollhttans SOK (616)+1:21:01Hkan Schmidt58:18
    167FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (147)+1:21:04Arttu Lindqvist58:17
    168NORRingsaker OK (195)+1:21:06Johannes Bordal55:31
    169FINKymin Suunnistajat (197)+1:21:13Daniel Koivisto52:29
    170SWESundsvalls OK (264)+1:21:14Martin Storkamp56:44
    171SUIHelvetica United (1145)+1:21:20Michael Eyer59:53
    172LATOZONS OK (168)+1:21:37Ivars Zagars53:12
    173SWESnttringe SK (221)+1:21:45Tobias Karlsson1:01:03
    174SWEOK Landehof (277)+1:22:07Hampus Olesund57:06
    175FINKarjaan Ura (709)+1:22:23Matti Karvonen54:33
    176FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (802)+1:22:36Pekka Ahonen58:20
    177FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (411)+1:22:58Teemu Oksanen59:45
    178FINEspoon Akilles (208)+1:22:58Teemu Korhonen1:00:51
    179SWEFinspngs SOK (944)+1:23:29Johan Wehlin55:29
    180SWEMarkbygdens OK (302)+1:23:42Erik Persson1:14:46
    181FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (348)+1:24:36MIkko Eerola52:50
    182NORBysen IL (150)+1:24:52Lars Martin Hafstad1:10:16
    183FINHyvinkn Rasti (148)+1:25:09Janne berg52:52
    184FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (193)+1:25:53Olli Salo1:00:59
    185SWESders SOL-Tyres (156)+1:26:11Tomas Lilja55:00
    186FINRasti-Pielinen (222)+1:26:35Mika Ropponen1:00:04
    187FINEspoon Suunta 4 (172)+1:26:36Terho Lahtinen52:01
    188NOREmblem IL (1075)+1:26:39Kristian Nilsen Sandnes51:40
    189FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (132)+1:26:41Tuukka Senttula53:56
    190DENCopenhagen O (112)+1:26:44Mikkel Kaae-Nielsen56:40
    191SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (1413)+1:26:49Magnus Rajan59:32
    192FINOK77 2 (236)+1:26:51Jyrki Jppinen58:51
    193NOREnga (163)+1:27:45Trond Lund1:02:30
    194LATOK Kapa (158)+1:27:52Rudolfs Sadrins59:34
    195SWEOK Rodhen 2 (1418)+1:27:52Magnus Bludd53:47
    196FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (615)+1:27:54Vin Venetjoki1:05:33
    197SWEOK Ravinen 3 (281)+1:27:54Felix Hellgren58:14
    198FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (427)+1:27:57Juho Pousi54:10
    199FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (268)+1:28:17Antton Viljakainen1:00:22
    200SWEOK Kre 2 (1403)+1:28:23Martin Mrsell59:13
    All Next 200 >