jukola.com

    Louna-Jukola 2015, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1201FINEnegia (1015)+4:03:43Kimmo Kinnunen1:44:32
    1202FINEspoon Suunta 9 (998)+4:03:48Pentti Kauppinen1:49:17
    1203FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1122)+4:04:05Erkki Latvasto1:32:12
    1204FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (831)+4:04:21Miika Porre1:40:17
    1205FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (804)+4:04:51Matti Ylitalo1:29:23
    1206FINSPYMS (1083)+4:04:56Timo Virtanen1:29:53
    1207FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1300)+4:05:03Teemu Korpela1:50:49
    1208FINKalevan Rasti 6 (1396)+4:05:15Jarkko Tiihonen1:27:24
    1209FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1018)+4:06:26Jari Lundell1:34:22
    1210FINPargas IF 5 (1511)+4:06:45Tommi Lindqvist1:20:36
    1211FINOP-Kaukohalu (900)+4:06:47Jouni Tammelin2:01:09
    1212FINTosiPahaRasti (1087)+4:07:00Mikko Porma1:33:17
    1213FINUPM Silvesta (1696)+4:07:14Jukka Koivumki1:30:05
    1214FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1138)+4:07:20Reino Hemmil1:37:37
    1215FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1692)+4:07:29Olavi Rajala1:25:54
    1216FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1010)+4:07:38Mauno Hanhela1:30:20
    1217FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1627)+4:07:51Jukka Laine2:18:02
    1218FINOK77 7 (1114)+4:07:59Harry Eklundh1:11:55
    1219FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1163)+4:08:02Juho Haaranen1:34:12
    1220FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1561)+4:08:04Santeri Vuorinen1:51:12
    1221FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1006)+4:08:41Minttu Paunu1:10:13
    1222FINTeam SnowFlakes (1545)+4:08:54Aino Sihvola1:45:20
    1223FINSuuntavaisto SK (997)+4:08:57Paavo Vilminko1:37:05
    1224FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1207)+4:09:04Mikko Numminen1:42:41
    1225FINHellanmaan Ters (431)+4:09:28Anssi Ojanen1:45:37
    1226FINHmliset nuoret miehet (927)+4:09:45Sara Mkel1:25:12
    1227FINKanin tahti (957)+4:09:45Antti Pirttimki1:31:16
    1228FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (1175)+4:09:49Teemu Kontkanen1:27:53
    1229FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (907)+4:10:44Hannu Juutinen1:29:27
    1230FINMets Group Jyvskyln piir (820)+4:11:01Nina Asikainen1:39:47
    1231LATMona OK (567)+4:11:35Baiba Dzene1:17:27
    1232SUIOLG Cordoba 2 (1460)+4:11:54Michel Buffat1:49:08
    1233FINPihkaniskat 5 (984)+4:11:57Pekka Rytknen1:25:30
    1234FINTVOKP3 (1626)+4:12:07Petri Vestervik1:26:39
    1235FINTeme Ski Team 2 (850)+4:12:51Bo Trnqvist1:21:29
    1236FINMattersoft (1212)+4:13:06Mika Immo1:42:57
    1237FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1397)+4:13:12Olavi Hautala1:16:16
    1238FINRasti-Hukat (925)+4:13:39Juha Nurmi1:15:47
    1239SWEAttunda OK 4 (1506)+4:14:03Anton Daniels1:13:46
    1240FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (856)+4:14:13Juha Ojanen1:29:54
    1241FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (940)+4:14:36Tero Suomalainen1:28:33
    1242FINOK Botnia 2 (539)+4:14:38Axel Auren1:29:28
    1243FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1242)+4:15:25Anssi Pajuoja1:28:36
    1244FINKuoreveden Krki (443)+4:15:54Teemu Nieminen1:29:46
    1245FINOnninen (1575)+4:15:57Juha Autio1:29:25
    1246FINStormin Ters (1088)+4:15:58Veli Pohja1:26:16
    1247FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (791)+4:16:12sten Wikstrm1:39:12
    1248FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (699)+4:17:35Mauri Toppari1:14:29
    1249FINAri Pojjaat (1196)+4:17:48Jussi Lempinen1:15:54
    1250FINKeravan Urheilijat 6 (1267)+4:17:50Mia Hakuli1:42:17
    1251FINAuran Vannas (1025)+4:17:52Tuomo Kuopio1:29:06
    1252FINPyyparvi (1548)+4:17:57Jarkko Pyy1:17:41
    1253FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1562)+4:18:26Juha Kunto1:39:48
    1254FINIF land 2 (1327)+4:18:52Bjarne Blomster1:27:21
    1255FINTP Gourp (1235)+4:18:55Ari Ilonen1:32:58
    1256FINKeuruun Kisailijat 3 (951)+4:19:00Esa Ryynnen1:58:10
    1257FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1479)+4:19:02Timo Mkinen1:46:14
    1258FINPermeren Rasti (1111)+4:19:10Seppo Mhnen1:46:20
    1259FINNotkeat puuhevoset (893)+4:19:17Sami Tuomaala1:31:37
    1260FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (729)+4:19:19Juha Eronen1:21:40
    1261FINRastiPiikki 2 (1152)+4:19:54Kari Lietzen1:20:53
    1262FINCadpool (1055)+4:20:28Kai Hilditch1:30:04
    1263FINKelpo Maisterit (1246)+4:20:38Markku Rusanen1:43:24
    1264LATOK Arona 2 (1474)+4:20:48Chamane Zane1:21:06
    1265FINSuunta Jurva 4 (1364)+4:20:55Heikki Piuhola1:32:58
    1266LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (713)+4:20:59Janis Brizs1:21:47
    1267FINPKARMAAKK (1725)+4:21:01Ismo Ryhnen1:38:17
    1268FINSalomonin pojat (1276)+4:21:47Keijo Mrsky1:46:21
    1269FININUS (1762)+4:21:57Ilja Ouretski1:28:22
    1270FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1392)+4:22:34Tero Viljanen1:05:51
    1271FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (973)+4:22:35Kari Kallio1:34:09
    1272FINPerttelin Peikot 2 (1034)+4:22:40Rauno Riikonen1:30:48
    1273SWEKristinehamns OK (140)+4:22:43Sven-Erik Brodin1:24:25
    1274FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (920)+4:22:43Ari Jrvinen1:43:32
    1275FINNordea Urheilu (1032)+4:23:13Toni Himmelroos1:45:04
    1276FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (733)+4:23:19Juha Rehula2:18:25
    1277FINVarnitsa (994)+4:23:36Sami Leppnen1:38:22
    1278FINHauhon Sisu 3 (964)+4:24:14Rauno Lepist1:49:21
    1279FINSoilikin Suunta (1113)+4:24:30Aino Peura1:37:40
    1280ISLHekla orienteering Club (756)+4:25:07Vyacheslav Martynovskii1:29:24
    1281FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1591)+4:25:19Markku Leinonen1:48:14
    1282FINLostBoys (1313)+4:25:30Sami Luukkainen2:02:27
    1283FINPihkaniskat 8 (1338)+4:26:18Jukka Leinonen1:32:13
    1284FINLandis+Gyr (691)+4:26:31Tuomas Kepanen1:32:20
    1285FINTamrock (1298)+4:27:15Jaakko Niemi1:17:02
    1286FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1429)+4:27:25Risto Partanen1:33:29
    1287FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1007)+4:27:52Eemeli Toivanen1:05:23
    1288FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1565)+4:28:27Joona Holappa1:20:23
    1289FINKuhmalahden Kisa (1143)+4:29:26Sakari Hinkkala1:14:58
    1290FINMetos (947)+4:29:29Marko Pesonen1:35:49
    1291FINRaula Team (1659)+4:30:03Hannele Raula1:23:02
    1292FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1363)+4:30:15Anni Inkil1:19:48
    1293FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1181)+4:30:22Toni Jauhiainen1:33:00
    1294FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1284)+4:30:24Erkki Raittila1:55:33
    1295FINRejlers (1158)+4:30:44Tom Linden1:40:05
    1296FINTurun Metsnkvijt 9 (1380)+4:31:39Kalle Virtanen1:56:05
    1297FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1017)+4:31:41Pirkko Rberg2:08:54
    1298FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (359)+4:32:11Joni Koskinen1:23:54
    1299FINSK Mortis 2 (1710)+4:32:24Hannu Nurminen1:47:11
    1300FINTrafix (1642)+4:32:28Essi Pohjalainen1:30:45
    1301FINLuiskaotsat (938)+4:32:33Julius Hakkarainen1:11:01
    1302FINKohta lytyy (1130)+4:32:54Jan Denks1:32:34
    1303SWESMHI IF (506)+4:32:54Nils Sjdin1:42:44
    1304GBRLondon Lords (1220)+4:33:29David Rosen1:46:15
    1305FINViimeinen Rastiretki (823)+4:33:44Samu Perl1:18:32
    1306FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (834)+4:33:59Pekka Heikkinen1:38:12
    1307FINValmet Automation Tampere (1221)+4:34:09Luis Martin1:25:50
    1308FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (1381)+4:34:30Jarmo Salonen1:28:11
    1309FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1107)+4:34:40Panu Oikkonen1:28:13
    1310FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1465)+4:34:52Holger Bostrm1:54:42
    1311FINPihkaniskat 6 (1200)+4:35:03Heimo Jumppanen1:45:21
    1312FINRastiPiikki 3 (1264)+4:35:08Ilkka Heinaro1:23:25
    1313FINRastivarsat 6 (1090)+4:35:51Harri Kettunen1:33:02
    1314FINOK77 8 (1464)+4:35:55Bror-Erik Cederlf1:34:35
    1315FINTeam Kenpes (965)+4:36:13Henri Salminen2:02:38
    1316FINTekes InnOK (1201)+4:37:18Mikko Kainu1:12:01
    1317FINKangasala SK 5 (1483)+4:37:36Kalevi Lepo1:48:42
    1318FINSelviytyjt (1089)+4:37:55Tomi Pakarainen1:28:15
    1319FINRastihaukat 2 (1119)+4:38:12Pertti Sorri1:20:12
    1320FINErs seura (1259)+4:38:15Jari-Pekka Rantala1:32:24
    1321FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1271)+4:38:29Keijo Lehtimki1:24:15
    1322FINRoamers (937)+4:38:38Pasi Toivonen1:42:10
    1323FINEspoon Tapiot (1223)+4:39:46Timo Kurki1:21:06
    1324FINRadiosuuntaajat (1572)+4:39:49Risto Koivula1:17:10
    1325FINRastiaasit (1304)+4:40:00Olli Ruokonen1:27:58
    1326FINNabla (1289)+4:40:07Mika Koivu1:16:06
    1327FINSatakunnan Lennosto (543)+4:40:19Keijo Tiitola1:24:00
    1328FINTeam Laardi (1137)+4:40:28Hannu Latva-Rasku2:02:56
    1329FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (992)+4:40:51Arto Koutonen1:35:04
    1330FINPolvisuunta OK (1247)+4:41:00Ossi Syl1:47:14
    1331FINJre (1222)+4:41:07Antti Lampela1:18:39
    1332FINLeppln Suuntavaisto (772)+4:41:09Veikko Ahtiainen1:55:25
    1333FINe-Sakki (1764)+4:41:10Milka Viita1:41:42
    1334FINInsta Sports Club (1768)+4:41:13Eeva Sepp2:03:24
    1335SWEOK Kullingshof 2 (1499)+4:41:20Jonas Larsson1:15:18
    1336FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1367)+4:41:25Tapio Menp1:18:52
    1337FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (892)+4:41:43Olli Saarinen1:21:15
    1338FINCSC (1030)+4:41:55Johan Guldmyr2:16:53
    1339FINLouhelan Woima (1632)+4:42:14Kim Visnen1:18:19
    1340FINIMON agrologi opiskelijat (1173)+4:42:37Anne-mari Tarkkio1:31:31
    1341LATIK Auseklis 3 (1086)+4:42:39Guntars Andersons1:32:06
    1342FINTT226 (1584)+4:42:39Marko Myllymki1:26:13
    1343FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1541)+4:42:40Wiljam Halli1:25:54
    1344FINKimito SF (1059)+4:42:42Mrten Lindroos1:19:32
    1345FINSuunta-Veikot (829)+4:42:42Pauli Ihalainen1:47:10
    1346FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1661)+4:42:48Tapio Vuolle1:20:37
    1347FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1476)+4:43:09Ilkka Forsman1:31:46
    1348FINKntit (1019)+4:43:30Ville Nurmi1:40:15
    1349FINTikkakosken Suunnistajat (1116)+4:43:38Seppo Tammela1:34:31
    1350FINIlmajoen Kisailijat-75 (1357)+4:43:58Ismo Kykk1:46:27
    1351FINKylmkiset (1772)+4:44:02Leena Kaikkonen1:51:41
    1352FINKilon Miekka (1057)+4:44:02Jarno Virtanen1:24:09
    1353FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1204)+4:44:09Jorma Karvonen1:54:37
    1354FINVierestohi (1353)+4:44:25Seppo Vainikainen1:34:10
    1355FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+4:44:26Juha Sundelin2:02:18
    1356FINRastihaukat 3 (1459)+4:44:44Jari Siniranta1:43:19
    1357FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1722)+4:45:16Mauno Mikkil1:45:20
    1358FINMhy Keskipohja (1120)+4:46:07Erkki Turunen2:06:46
    1359FINEricsson SK 2 (1622)+4:46:10Harri Lehtomki1:54:27
    1360FINKorona (1072)+4:46:12Jorma Mkinen2:11:03
    1361FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1709)+4:46:14Henri Jalonen1:29:58
    1362FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (902)+4:46:15Tomi Ahola1:34:50
    1363FINEpselv Joukkue (1245)+4:46:16Lasse Hakola1:26:58
    1364FINKehityssuunta (1062)+4:46:51Jorma Paski1:26:40
    1365FINRTC Vahanen Turku (1583)+4:46:53Tom Sderholm1:27:50
    1366FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1079)+4:47:21Jussi Alanen1:28:45
    1367FINvATE kings (1068)+4:47:45Ilari Graf1:27:53
    1368FINTurun Ernkvijt (1616)+4:48:07Eetu Harju1:42:09
    1369FINJYY Jopa (1104)+4:48:15Ilkka Sirjonen1:30:28
    1370FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (822)+4:48:19Ida Sara-aho2:06:28
    1371FINTeam Lost 2 (1520)+4:48:40Marko Siivonen1:34:14
    1372BELHamok 2 (1503)+4:49:05Andre Aerts1:31:11
    1373FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1131)+4:49:23Reino Hotti1:30:42
    1374FINKemira Vastus (787)+4:49:29Panu Keski-Nisula1:36:53
    1375FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1009)+4:49:34Jani Rutanen1:40:34
    1376FINSurut (1564)+4:49:36Ilkka Saarimaa1:23:26
    1377FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+4:49:52Juha Aho-Pynttri1:29:25
    1378FINAlijmhyvitys (1301)+4:49:59Janne Heikkil1:35:49
    1379FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1394)+4:51:02Sami Ojala1:23:52
    1380FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1275)+4:52:25Pekka Verkasalo1:36:32
    1381FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (1028)+4:52:44Aki Hukka1:43:33
    1382FINTarpian Suunta 2 (926)+4:52:47Harri Koski1:34:51
    1383FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (941)+4:52:50Eliisa Parkkinen1:23:52
    1384FINSweco 2 (911)+4:52:52Maija Tiainen1:38:45
    1385FINLounapartio (1718)+4:53:03Mikko Piira1:28:58
    1386FINRastikarhut 4 (1229)+4:53:05Markus Jakobsson1:40:48
    1387FINKontaten Maaliin (1051)+4:53:15Iiris Rty1:55:59
    1388FINHintsusti OK (1309)+4:53:15Annika Paitula1:42:38
    1389FINPss Viiraa (1194)+4:53:18Jussi Ali-Lytty1:33:13
    1390FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1523)+4:53:23Margit Ruotsalainen1:39:13
    1391FINHiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1106)+4:53:41Siiri Pietil2:16:19
    1392FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1192)+4:54:01Kre Pihlstrm1:35:02
    1393FINMontun Uho (1569)+4:54:21Markku Vuorinen1:42:25
    1394FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1110)+4:54:53Risto Iivonen1:42:22
    1395FINLittoisten Partabooat (1210)+4:54:58Lotta Kunttu1:33:55
    1396FINValkeakosken Haka 5 (1374)+4:55:34Tapio Pajuoja1:35:45
    1397FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1754)+4:55:49Seppo Sattilainen1:37:53
    1398FINRistin Miehet (1219)+4:56:10Hannu Ylisiurua2:24:52
    1399FINWIO Team (1254)+4:56:14Tero Rantala2:01:40
    1400FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (995)+4:56:47Antero Sistonen1:19:29
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >